• Ended games
  • Upcoming games
    • Team GP/G P
      1 Loko 58 149
      2 SKA-1946 58 140
      3 JHC Spartak 58 132
      4 JHC Dynamo SPb 58 129
      5 Krasnaya Armiya 58 118
      6 Almaz 58 114
      7 Chaika 60 86
      8 JHC Dynamo M 60 82
      9 Krylya Sovetov 58 80
      10 Russkie Vityazi 60 79
      11 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 58 77
      12 Atlanty 60 67
      13 Kunlun RS Junior 58 67
      14 Taifun 62 59
      15 Amurskie Tigry 62 52
      16 HC Riga 58 49
      17 HC Kapitan 60 26
      1 Mamonty Ugry 56 129
      2 Stalnye Lisy 58 117
      3 Sibirskie Snaipery 56 113
      4 Avto 57 108
      5 Tolpar 56 104
      6 Belye Medvedi 56 102
      7 Irbis 58 99
      8 Reaktor 56 96
      9 Sarmaty 58 82
      10 Ladya 58 76
      11 Omskie Yastreby 57 75
      12 Snezhnye Barsy 54 69
      13 Kuznetskie Medvedi 56 65
      14 Tyumensky Legion 56 46
      15 Altai U-K 54 40
      16 Sputnik Al 56 32
      1 Loko 58 149
      2 SKA-1946 58 140
      3 JHC Spartak 58 132
      4 JHC Dynamo SPb 58 129
      5 Mamonty Ugry 56 129
      6 Krasnaya Armiya 58 118
      7 Stalnye Lisy 58 117
      8 Almaz 58 114
      9 Sibirskie Snaipery 56 113
      10 Avto 57 108
      11 Tolpar 56 104
      12 Belye Medvedi 56 102
      13 Irbis 58 99
      14 Reaktor 56 96
      15 Chaika 60 86
      16 JHC Dynamo M 60 82
      17 Sarmaty 58 82
      18 Krylya Sovetov 58 80
      19 Russkie Vityazi 60 79
      20 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 58 77
      21 Ladya 58 76
      22 Omskie Yastreby 57 75
      23 Snezhnye Barsy 54 69
      24 Atlanty 60 67
      25 Kunlun RS Junior 58 67
      26 Kuznetskie Medvedi 56 65
      27 Taifun 62 59
      28 Amurskie Tigry 62 52
      29 HC Riga 58 49
      30 Tyumensky Legion 56 46
      31 Altai U-K 54 40
      32 Sputnik Al 56 32
      33 HC Kapitan 60 26
  • 24/02
    Results of the day
    JHC Dynamo SPb : Kunlun RS Junior
    JHC Spartak : Loko
    Krylya Sovetov : Almaz
    Krasnaya Armiya : HC Riga
    HC Kapitan : Taifun
    Russkie Vityazi : Amurskie Tigry
    Belye Medvedi : Tolpar
    SKA-1946 : SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
    Omskie Yastreby 3 : 6 Avto