• Ended games
    • View full calendar
    • 02/11
      Traktor (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
      3 : 5
      Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
      !
    • 12/11
      Metallurg (Magnitogorsk, Russia)
      5 : 2
      Traktor (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
      !
    • 14/11
      Ak Bars (Kazan, Russia)
      4 : 1
      Traktor (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
      !
    • 17/11
      Traktor (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
      2 : 4
      Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
      !
    • 19/11
      Traktor (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
      2 : 5
      Jokerit (Helsinki, Finland)
      !
  • Upcoming games
    • 24/11
      Traktor (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
      vs
      Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod, Russia)
      17:00
      ЛА «Трактор»
      имени Валерия Белоусова
    • 26/11
      Traktor (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
      vs
      CSKA (Moscow, Russia)
      19:00
      ЛА «Трактор»
      имени Валерия Белоусова
    • 28/11
      Traktor (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
      vs
      Salavat Yulaev (Ufa, Russia)
      19:00
      ЛА «Трактор»
      имени Валерия Белоусова
    • 03/12
      Salavat Yulaev (Ufa, Russia)
      vs
      Traktor (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
      19:00
      УСА «Уфа-Арена»
    • 05/12
      Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk, Russia)
      vs
      Traktor (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
      21:30
      ЛД «Нефтехим Арена»
    • Team GP/G P
      1 CSKA 29 43
      2 Dynamo Msk 30 39
      3 SKA 30 38
      4 Torpedo 31 36
      5 Vityaz 29 36
      6 Spartak 30 36
      7 Jokerit 27 32
      8 Lokomotiv 29 31
      9 HC Sochi 29 27
      10 Severstal 30 24
      11 Dinamo R 30 23
      12 Dinamo Mn 28 23
      1 Ak Bars 28 45
      2 Avangard 29 40
      3 Salavat Yulaev 30 37
      4 Barys 27 35
      5 Metallurg 30 33
      6 Neftekhimik 31 33
      7 Sibir 27 32
      8 Admiral 27 32
      9 Avtomobilist 27 31
      10 Kunlun RS 29 29
      11 Amur 28 26
      12 Traktor 31 22
      1 Ak Bars 28 45
      2 CSKA 29 43
      3 Avangard 29 40
      4 Dynamo Msk 30 39
      5 SKA 30 38
      6 Salavat Yulaev 30 37
      7 Torpedo 31 36
      8 Vityaz 29 36
      9 Spartak 30 36
      10 Barys 27 35
      11 Metallurg 30 33
      12 Neftekhimik 31 33
      13 Sibir 27 32
      14 Jokerit 27 32
      15 Admiral 27 32
      16 Lokomotiv 29 31
      17 Avtomobilist 27 31
      18 Kunlun RS 29 29
      19 HC Sochi 29 27
      20 Amur 28 26
      21 Severstal 30 24
      22 Dinamo R 30 23
      23 Dinamo Mn 28 23
      24 Traktor 31 22
  • 21/11
    Results of the day
    Avangard : Avtomobilist
    Spartak : Dinamo Mn
    Admiral : Metallurg