Standings

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
SO games,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
1 Gorbunov Ilya 5 3 2 231 10 221 95.7 2.00 0 1 300:00 100.0      
0 Solomatin Boris 0 - - 0 - -      
0 Buteyets Vyacheslav 0 - - 0 - -      
73 Selivyorstov Viktor 0 - - 0 - -      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 Zhilyakov Bogdan 5 0 0 5 8 4 0.0 - 19:22 24.4 0.8
6 Yasinsky Pyotr 5 0 1 1 4 2 4 0.0 - 21:20 23.8 0.8
0 Safronov Nikolai 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Kapustin Alexei 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Balalayev Semyon 0 0 0 - - - - -
43 Myslyayev Stepan 1 0 0 -1 - - 2:43 7.0 -
0 Myakishev Dmitry 0 0 0 - - - - -
53 Vdovin Yegor 5 0 0 2 4 0.0 - 17:03 25.0 0.8
56 Gatiyatulin Ilya 2 0 0 1 - - 11:46 16.0 -
0 Drugalya Sergei 0 0 0 - - - - -
67 Kirpichnikov Alexander 5 0 1 1 4 4 3 0.0 - 17:52 23.6 0.6
76 Zarubin Artyom 3 0 0 -3 - - 8:49 12.3 -
80 Chupin Dmitry 5 0 0 2 4 0.0 - 11:56 17.6 0.8
86 Neroyev Denis 5 0 0 -1 3 0.0 - 16:25 24.0 0.6

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 5 0 1 1 2 9 0.0 7 28.6 19:53 25.6 1.8
23 Zinovyev Danil 5 0 0 3 15 0.0 4 50.0 15:16 20.4 3.0
0 Lukin Konstantin 0 0 0 - - - - -
34 Zaitsev Gleb 2 0 0 1 0.0 - 9:05 13.0 0.5
44 Shvaryov Artyom 5 1 1 2 1 1 1 6 16.7 64 40.6 15:36 21.4 1.2
45 Goryunov-Rolgizer Mikhail 5 0 0 -1 5 0.0 9 11.1 8:50 13.4 1.0
48 Yakovlev Alexander Y. 5 1 1 2 2 13 7.7 1 0.0 20:06 23.6 2.6
49 Shabanov Maxim V. 5 1 3 4 4 15 6.7 34 47.1 18:44 20.4 3.0
0 Yermokhin Vladislav 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Arzhanov Dmitry 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Filchakov Rodion 0 0 0 - - - - -
58 Stepanov Yegor 5 3 0 3 3 4 1 17 17.6 5 40.0 19:38 21.0 3.4
0 Yarulin Tigran 0 0 0 - - - - -
64 Kadyshev Kirill 2 0 0 4 - - 4:50 8.5 -
65 Mansurov Demid 5 1 2 3 1 4 11 9.1 104 52.9 16:59 24.6 2.2
70 Aksyonov Arkady 5 5 0 5 4 1 22 22.7 3 33.3 16:13 21.0 4.4
72 Sapozhnikov Valery 3 0 0 -1 1 0.0 17 23.5 6:53 9.3 0.3
74 Abramov Alexander 5 0 1 1 1 4 9 0.0 66 43.9 13:44 19.6 1.8
0 Styozhkin Ivan 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Udot Artyom 0 0 0 - - - - -
99 Yakutsenya Zhan 4 0 0 -1 2 4 0.0 - 6:13 9.2 1.0

The leaders of the divisions are highlighted in blue. Green - playoff zone teams. The score is highlighted in green - the results of the game in the playoffs, blue - the regular championship.

м Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
1 Авто 1
3:2 3:4
2:0 10:0
3:0 2:1
3:2 4:3 4:2 1:2 3:1 0:3 2:4
1:4 3:1
6:5 2:1
4:3 4:0
6:0 14:3
4:3 1:3
11:0 8:2
5:2 4:2
2:4 2:4
2:0 3:5
2:4 4:1
2:1 1:4
2:3 2:3
0:1 1:0
2:5 8:2
1:0 2:4
3:2 2:3
3:0 3:2
3:2 2:3
2:3 0:2
3:1 3:1
2:3 3:0
1:3 2:0
5:3 3:2
1:6 3:2
3:0 2:0
5:2 4:2
2:1 1:3
4:5 5:0
2 Алмаз
2
1:0 9:1
3:4 3:1
0:3 4:2
2:1 1:4
5:4 2:0
3:0 4:3
1:4 4:3
1:3 3:2
3:2 2:0
5:0 3:5
3:0 3:2
4:3 1:10 3:0 1:6 3:4 3:4
3:0 0:4
1:0 2:3
10:0 9:0
16:4 3:0
1:0 4:2
4:1 2:1
2:1 3:4
2:3 4:2
1:7 1:5
3:2 3:2
3:4 4:1
4:2 2:1
8:3 2:0
3:2 1:3
3:0 4:2
5:3 2:5
6:3 1:2
3:1 3:2
4:0 1:4
1:4 3:4
3 Алтай У-К
2:3 4:3
0:2 0:10
3
0:2 2:1
2:6 4:5
4:5 5:4
2:6 5:4
5:1 3:1
5:2 2:5
3:4 3:6
4:3 3:2
5:1 2:5
1:4 0:5
2:1 4:5
2:5 1:5
4:2 7:5
1:6 2:5
1:2 4:2
3:4 4:2
3:1 3:2
0:4 2:7
1:2 4:3
2:3 4:5
3:2 3:1
2:4 1:2
2:4 1:2
2:3 3:4
3:1 5:4
1:7 1:6
4:0 3:8
6:3 9:3
2:3 6:4
1:2 1:3
4 Амурские Тигры
0:1 1:9
4:3 1:3
4
2:1 0:4
0:5 1:4
2:4 3:4
2:4 2:3
0:2 1:2
3:7 4:7
0:1 0:3
3:6 3:4
2:3 1:3
2:7 3:1
1:4 5:2
2:3 3:2
4:1 8:1
9:2 5:1
1:3 2:3
1:2 0:6
1:0 2:4
4:2 2:6
1:5 0:6
6:11 2:3
4:2 0:2
2:5 4:3
1:6 3:5
3:1 0:4
1:4 3:4
2:3 3:2
3:4 2:5
4:3 3:5
1:3 1:3
2:4 3:2
5 Белые Медведи
0:3 1:2
2:3 3:4 2:4 2:1 1:3 3:0 4:2
2:0 1:2
6:2 5:4
5
2:4 1:2
2:3 3:4
5:3 4:1
5:2 3:2
3:2 2:1
2:4 5:1
3:1 1:0
3:2 3:4
1:3 2:3
3:4 2:4
3:5 4:5
6:2 7:4
3:0 4:3
3:1 5:0
3:2 5:4
1:3 6:5
5:1 5:1
7:3 4:2
0:6 2:1
2:1 3:2
6:5 1:2
3:1 4:2
4:3 1:5
1:3 0:3
4:1 4:1
7:1 7:2
2:4 3:4
4:2 1:0
6 Ирбис
4:1 1:3
5:6 1:2
5:4 4:5
6:2 4:5
4:2 2:1
3:2 4:3
6
5:1 2:1
5:0 10:2
9:0 3:1
2:1 3:0
3:2 2:0
1:3 0:1
0:1 2:1
1:4 0:3
4:6 2:1
0:2 5:2
3:2 4:0
2:1 3:1
3:0 2:1
2:1 4:5 4:0 3:2 3:2
1:2 3:0
2:1 5:2
2:3 1:2
1:3 2:0
3:2 1:0
1:3 2:3
1:3 2:3
6:5 0:2
4:1 2:0
2:1 2:1
2:0 4:2
3:2 8:1
7 Красная Армия
3:0 2:4
1:2 4:1
1:2 4:0
5:0 4:1
7
2:1 6:0
2:3 3:1
3:1 1:2
0:1 2:0
3:2 4:2
0:3 2:3 3:1 0:3 1:0 3:2
2:0 4:2
5:4 3:1
2:3 5:1
2:1 4:1
10:0 8:3
2:1 6:0
2:1 6:1
2:0 5:2
2:3 4:1
3:1 3:0
2:3 2:3
2:3 0:2
6:0 3:0
6:2 7:1
2:1 5:1
3:4 3:2
1:0 3:2
2:3 3:1
5:0 2:3
2:1 2:3
5:4 2:1
3:4 2:1
8 Крылья Советов
4:5 0:2
0:3 3:4
4:2 4:3
4:2 3:2
1:2 0:6
3:2 1:3
8
1:3 3:5
1:6 0:7
1:5 2:3
3:1 1:5
1:2 4:1
0:1 2:4
2:1 3:5
2:1 2:1
6:2 5:3
5:1 13:1
4:1 1:2
1:3 3:0
3:2 2:3
3:2 3:1
2:4 1:5
1:2 3:2
2:4 1:2
2:3 3:4
1:3 2:1
2:5 3:2
3:2 3:0
4:3 1:0
1:7 4:2
5:4 6:2
4:5 2:3
1:2 4:2
9 Кузнецкие Медведи
3:4 0:4
0:6 3:14
1:5 1:3
2:5 5:2
3:5 1:4
2:5 2:3
1:5 1:2
0:5 2:10
9
4:2 4:6
1:8 4:3
1:7 5:6
2:3 2:6
3:6 1:4
3:6 2:6
1:5 6:3
5:4 5:4
5:6 4:5
2:7 0:1
3:4 0:5
3:13 0:1
4:3 4:3
4:1 3:4
4:5 0:2
3:1 0:6
0:4 0:6
3:2 3:5
3:6 2:1
2:7 2:3
6:0 1:2
2:1 1:6
1:4
1:6 0:6 3:5
10 Ладья
3:4 3:1
0:11 2:8
4:3 6:3
3:4 2:3
2:3 1:2
4:2 1:5
0:9 1:3
1:2 0:3
2:4 6:4
8:1 3:4
10
4:2 1:3
2:3 2:6
2:11 3:1
3:10 1:3
1:3 3:2
1:2 5:4
3:4 2:6
3:4 1:2
2:4 1:5
3:5 4:5
2:1 7:4
3:7 4:3
2:5 2:4
4:3 3:0
1:2 1:5
2:5 2:6
1:6 1:5
0:9 1:7
6:0 3:0
1:3 1:2
0:3 3:2
2:4 0:3
11 Локо
4:1 3:4
3:1 2:3
2:0 2:1
7:3 7:4
1:3 2:1
1:0 0:2
3:1 5:3
6:1 7:0
11
3:0 6:2
3:2 4:2
2:4 3:2
4:5 0:2
4:2 4:2
4:0 2:3
9:1 7:0
7:0 12:1
7:3 6:2
0:1 3:2
2:1 5:0
5:3 3:1
3:2 3:4
1:4 3:2
5:1 6:2
7:1 6:0
5:1 5:1
4:2 4:2
3:2 3:2
4:2 3:2
3:2 3:2
4:1 4:1
2:5 2:3
6:5 2:1 4:0 4:2 4:1
12 Мамонты Югры
2:5 2:4
4:2 4:2
1:5 5:2
4:1 5:0
1:3 0:1
2:3 4:3
2:3 0:2
3:1 1:0
7:1 6:5
3:2 6:2
2:4 3:1
3:2 6:2
12
2:3 2:3
3:2 1:2 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:2
1:0 8:3
1:3 5:1
2:3 2:1
3:2 2:1
3:1 2:5
1:0 2:3
4:1 8:1
3:1 2:1
4:1 3:2
1:2 3:0
2:1 2:4
6:1 4:0
0:1 0:3
1:3 1:5
6:0 3:1
3:2 4:1
1:3 4:1
3:0 2:3
13 МХК Динамо Мск
2:3 0:2
0:5 5:3
1:0 3:0
6:3 4:3
2:3 2:4
3:0 3:2 1:3 3:0 0:1 2:3
5:1 3:2
1:3 5:1
0:3 2:6
2:3 2:4
13
3:7 4:6
1:0 1:2
0:2 0:2
1:4 2:0
5:1 2:0
0:1 7:3
2:5 6:1
3:7 4:1
4:1 1:4
4:1 7:2
0:4 1:2
2:3 3:1
2:1 4:1
3:0 5:1
4:2 1:0
5:1 3:2
1:2 4:3
3:0 6:5
5:2 6:3
2:0 4:1
2:1 2:3
2:1 1:4
14 МХК Динамо СПб
0:3 2:3
3:4 10:1 0:3 6:1 4:3 4:3
3:2 3:1
7:2 1:3
0:2 2:4
4:5 1:3
2:1 1:4
1:0 4:2
4:2 2:3
5:4 2:0
7:3 6:4
0:1 2:1
14
3:2 2:3
2:1 8:3
6:0 8:1
10:2 11:0
1:2 1:2
1:0 3:2
4:0 5:1
2:3 4:1
0:1 4:3
2:3 1:2
3:1 2:0
4:1 2:1
5:2 4:3
3:2 2:3
4:1 4:1
2:0 1:2
1:3 2:3
1:0 8:2
7:2 5:0
4:3 2:4
15 МХК Спартак
0:3 4:0
0:1 3:2
4:1 2:5
3:2 2:3
3:2 1:5
1:2 1:4
1:2 5:3
1:2 1:2
2:4 2:4
0:4 3:2
2:0 2:0
4:1 0:2
2:3 3:2
1:2 3:8
15
11:0 3:1
4:0 12:2
4:3 2:0
3:0 4:1
2:3 4:2
1:4 3:2
2:3 0:9
5:4 1:5 1:2 2:1 0:4 1:4
3:0 4:3
1:3 1:3
4:3 6:2
3:0 2:1
0:2 6:3
1:2 3:2
3:1 5:3
3:5 4:5
3:0 1:3
4:3 3:0
16 Омские Ястребы
0:2 5:3
4:2 1:4
1:2 5:4
5:2 5:1
3:1 3:2
4:3 4:2
1:0 1:2
4:1 3:0
6:3 4:1
6:3 6:2
11:2 1:3
10:3 3:1
3:2 3:2
2:3 2:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:1
16
2:1 4:0
6:0 5:6
2:6 2:1
2:3 3:1
4:2 4:0
4:5 3:0
5:2 4:2
4:0 6:4
4:2 2:1
6:4 5:3
3:1 2:4
2:5 1:0
4:6 4:5
1:3 3:2
2:0 3:1
8:0 10:0
4:2 2:4
1:2 3:2
17 ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
0:10 0:9
4:16 0:3
1:4 1:8
2:9 1:5
0:10 3:8
1:2 0:6
2:6 3:5
1:5 1:13
1:9 0:7
0:7 1:12
1:5 0:2
1:0 3:7
0:6 1:8
2:10 0:11
0:11 1:3
0:4 2:12
17
0:5 0:8
2:6 0:10
2:10 0:8
1:2 1:5
1:6 1:9
1:11 2:14
2:7 3:5
2:4 4:5
1:2 1:13
2:3 1:9
2:5 6:7
2:4 2:11
4:11 1:7
1:5 1:7
0:6 2:7
2:4 1:2
18 Реактор
1:2 4:1
3:2 3:2
2:4 5:7
6:1 5:2
5:3 5:4
2:6 4:7
6:4 1:2
2:0 2:5
5:1 3:6
4:5 4:5
3:1 2:3
2:1 4:5
0:1 3:8
3:1 1:5
1:2 0:4
0:6 6:5
18
3:2 3:2
2:6 3:5
0:3 3:1
8:3 2:5
2:1 3:8
4:8 4:2
2:0 2:0
2:3 1:3
3:2 3:1
3:5 1:4
2:8 1:9
2:3 1:5
8:2 3:2
2:0 6:4
0:6 4:3
0:3 4:6
19 Русские Витязи
0:1 2:4
1:4 1:2
3:1 3:2
2:1 6:0
1:2 1:6
0:2 2:5
1:4 2:1
3:1 0:3
3:7 2:6
1:0 2:3
5:2 1:6
7:3 1:4
2:1 2:1
0:1 2:3
3:4 0:2
0:3 1:4
5:0 8:0
6:2 10:0
19
1:2 2:1
1:2 4:2
2:5 1:2
1:4 0:8
3:2 4:0
6:2 2:1
3:2 3:1
4:3 4:3
6:4 1:3
1:2 3:2
4:2 3:2
3:1 1:3
1:2 2:3
5:4 5:2
20 Сарматы
1:0 0:1
5:2 2:8
2:1 2:4
4:3 2:4
0:3 3:4
1:3 0:5
2:3 0:4
1:2 1:3
6:5 5:4
7:2 1:0
4:3 6:2
4:3 2:1
3:2 1:2
2:3 1:2
6:2 1:2
3:2 1:3
2:3 2:3
6:2 5:3
20
1:3 3:6
2:1 3:0
5:6 4:3
2:1 5:1
1:2 2:3
2:4 1:2
7:2 4:2
2:4 3:2
0:5 2:0
0:5 1:10
3:4 3:2
3:1 4:3
1:4 2:6
3:2 4:1
21 Сахалинские Акулы
1:2 4:3
3:2 2:4
0:1 4:2
2:4 6:2
3:2 1:4
1:3 0:3
2:3 3:2
2:3 1:3
1:2 0:5
3:5 1:3
1:4 4:1
1:4 2:7
0:4 1:5
3:2 1:4
3:2 2:4
4:1 2:3
10:2 8:0
2:1 5:1
2:1 1:2
2:1 2:4
21
2:3 2:3
2:4 1:2
4:3 1:2
4:1 3:4
2:1 3:1
1:3 0:1
4:3 4:3
3:2 5:3
2:3 2:1
4:3 4:3
3:4 1:2
4:3 1:6
22 Сибирские Cнайперы
0:1 4:2
2:3 3:2
1:3 2:3
4:0 7:2
2:3 4:5
3:1 5:6
0:3 1:2
1:2 5:4 0:4 2:3 2:3
4:3 5:0
13:3 1:0
4:2 5:1
5:3 5:4
1:3 5:2
0:1 3:2
2:4 0:4
5:4 0:3
3:0 1:3
3:8 5:2
3:1 6:3
1:2 0:3
22
7:3 5:7
4:3 3:2
3:1 5:3
2:3 0:1
1:4 5:2
4:1 5:2
2:5 2:1
1:6 1:3
4:3 6:2
5:1 3:0
4:3 3:1
2:5 6:4
23 СКА-1946
7:1 5:1
2:3 2:3
5:1 6:0
11:6 3:2
3:2 3:2
3:2 2:0
4:2 5:1
2:1 2:3
2:3 4:3
4:1 2:3
4:0 2:1
3:2 1:3
1:0 3:4
3:2 2:1
3:2 9:0
4:5 5:1 2:1 1:2 4:0 4:1
6:1 9:1
11:1 14:2
5:2 2:1
4:1 8:0
3:2 3:2
4:2 2:1
23
3:2 4:2
1:3 5:2
5:0 3:2
6:0 4:1
4:1 5:4
10:1 9:2
4:2 1:0
3:2 3:0
4:1 5:2
3:1 8:2
24 СКА-Варяги
4:3 1:4
2:4 1:2
2:4 2:0
5:2 3:4
0:6 0:3
2:6 1:7
4:2 2:1
3:2 4:3
1:5 2:6
1:7 0:6
1:2 1:4
0:3 1:5
1:3 0:2
1:4 1:2
0:3 3:4
3:1 3:1
7:2 5:3
4:2 5:4
2:3 0:4
2:6 1:2
3:4 2:1
1:4 4:3
2:3 2:4
3:1 2:5
24
1:4 4:1
3:1 1:5
5:4 1:4
2:8 1:3
4:1 2:5
2:3 5:4
0:2 2:3
0:2 3:2
25 СМО МХК Атлант
3:8 0:2
2:3 3:1
6:1 5:3
1:3 4:0
1:2 1:5
4:3 2:3
3:1 1:2
5:2 2:3
1:5 1:5
2:4 2:4
2:4 0:1
1:5 2:3
2:5 3:4
2:3 3:2
3:4 2:6
0:3 1:2
2:1 13:1
3:2 9:1
2:3 1:3
3:4 3:4
1:2 1:3
3:1 1:0
0:5 2:3
0:6 1:4
4:1 1:4
1:3 5:1
25
1:0 3:1
6:4 1:0
5:2 2:0
5:3 2:3
0:3 3:2
4:2 1:3
26 Снежные Барсы
0:3 2:3
2:3 3:2
2:1 3:4
3:2 5:4
1:5 1:5
3:7 2:4
2:1 0:3
1:2 2:5
3:4 3:4
1:4 4:3
1:2 4:7
7:3 3:4
1:4 1:8
1:3 1:2
2:5 2:4
0:4 4:6
1:2 8:3
8:4 2:4
6:5 3:4
1:2 1:5
3:7 7:5
3:4 2:3
26
4:3 1:2
1:6 2:7
1:2 4:5
1:4 1:3
2:4 1:5
2:5 1:2
6:1 2:3
1:3 2:6
2:3 5:3
3:6 2:5
27 Спутник Ал
3:2 2:0
1:3 1:3
2:3 1:3
4:2 2:1
6:0 1:2
1:2 2:3
3:2 2:1
3:1 0:2
5:4 2:0
1:3 6:0
5:2 4:2
3:4 0:3
1:4 2:3
2:1 0:3
2:4 1:2
4:6 3:5
0:2 0:2
3:2 3:1
2:1 3:2
4:2 2:1
1:3 3:5
3:2 1:0
3:4 2:1
6:1 7:2
27
1:2 4:0
2:1 2:5
2:3 5:6
2:1 6:5
5:1 3:1
7:0 4:1
2:3 3:1
2:4 2:3
28 Стальные Лисы
3:2 0:3
3:1 0:2
4:2 2:1
3:2 4:3
5:6 2:1
1:3 2:4
2:3 0:1
3:1 3:2
4:0 6:0
2:3 5:3
2:1 5:1
5:2 6:2
1:2 4:2
1:6 0:4
1:3 4:2
5:2 0:1
2:3 1:3
5:3 4:1
2:7 2:4
4:2 2:3
4:1 2:5
1:4 2:5
2:1 5:4
4:1 3:1
2:1 0:4
1:2 5:2
28
1:3 4:3
2:3 4:3 3:1 2:3 4:2 1:2 1:5
9:0 5:1
1:0 3:1
3:2 4:3
7:5 2:3
29 Тайфун
0:3 2:4
3:5 5:2
4:1 4:3
3:2 2:3
0:1 2:3
3:2 1:3
2:3 0:3
3:4 0:1
2:3 2:3
2:4 2:3
2:1 3:4
0:3 5:6
1:4 1:4
0:2 2:1
2:0 3:6
2:1 2:3
5:2 7:6
4:2 11:2
4:6 3:1
2:1 2:3
3:4 3:4
2:3 3:5
1:4 4:5
1:10 2:9
4:5 4:1
8:2 3:1
0:1 1:3
4:6 0:1
29
4:2 1:3
4:3 3:0
4:3 5:4
3:1 4:3
30 Толпар
3:5 2:3
6:1 2:3
1:3 4:5
7:1 6:1
3:4 5:1
3:1 3:0
3:1 3:2
5:6 2:0
6:3 1:2
7:2 3:2
6:1 5:1
9:0 7:1
1:0 3:0
3:1 5:1
6:4 5:4
3:1 2:3
8:2 9:1
3:2 5:1
5:0 0:2
5:0 10:1
5:2 1:2
6:1 3:1
4:2 5:1
5:2 2:1
3:2 6:5
1:2 5:6
3:1 3:4
3:2 3:4 1:3 3:2 2:4 2:1 5:1
30
4:0 4:0
3:0 8:2
2:4 4:3
6:5 2:3
31 Тюменский Легион
0:3 0:2
2:5 2:4
0:4 8:3
3:6 3:9
1:4 1:4
1:7 2:7
1:4 0:2
1:2 1:2
0:6 2:1
1:2 6:1
0:6 0:3
3:1 2:1
0:6 1:3
2:3 1:4
0:2 1:3
0:8 0:10
2:8 2:3
0:2 4:6
4:3 2:3
1:3 3:4
3:4 2:6
1:5 0:3
1:6 3:2
3:1 6:2
1:5 1:3
0:7 1:4
0:9 1:5
0:1 1:3
0:4 0:4
0:3 2:8
31
0:3 3:5
1:7 1:6
32 ХК Капитан
3:6 2:1
1:3 2:3
4:3 5:2
3:4 5:3
0:5 3:2
1:2 3:2
7:1 2:4
4:5 2:6
2:3 2:3
1:4 1:4
2:5 3:6
0:2 1:4
3:1 3:2
0:1 2:8
1:3 3:5
5:3 5:4
11:4 7:1
5:1 7:1
2:4 2:3
1:3 3:1
3:2 1:2
3:4 3:4
2:4 0:1
2:3 0:3
1:4 5:2
3:2 4:5
2:5 0:2
3:5 3:2
2:4 3:1
3:4 0:3
32
5:2 2:3
2:4 4:9
33 ХК Рига
0:4 4:1
4:1 4:3
3:1 3:1
4:2 2:3
4:5 1:2
4:3 1:2
5:4 3:2
2:1 2:4
5:2 3:2
5:6 1:2 0:4 2:4 1:4
1:2 3:2
1:2 4:1
2:7 0:5
3:4 4:2
0:3 3:1
3:4 0:3
6:0 7:2
4:2 2:1
2:1 3:2
4:5 2:5
4:3 2:1
3:4 6:1
1:4 2:5
1:3 2:8
2:0 3:2
2:0 2:3
3:0 2:3
2:4 3:1
3:4 4:5
1:3 3:4
2:5 3:2
4:2 9:4
33
34 Чайка
1:2 3:1
5:4 0:5
3:2 4:6
2:1 3:1
4:2 4:3
2:4 0:1
0:2 2:4
2:3 1:8
4:1
6:1 6:0 5:3
3:0 2:3
4:2 3:0
3:1 1:4
0:3 3:2
2:4 4:2
2:1 2:3
6:0 3:4
3:0 6:4
4:1 6:2
2:3 1:4
3:4 1:3
5:2 4:6
3:2 3:5
6:3 5:2
3:2 1:3
4:2 3:2
2:3 3:4
5:7 3:2
4:2 3:4
5:6 3:2
3:0 5:3
7:1 6:1
34