Standings

  • Players
  • Statistics

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
SO games,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
1 Gorbunov Ilya 34 21 10 3 948 75 873 92.1 2.36 0 3 14 1910:13 61.3      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 1 17 3 14 82.4 8.72 0 20:39 0.7      
39 Solomatin Boris 5 30 3 27 90.0 2.26 0 79:32 2.6      
59 Buteyets Vyacheslav 1 5 1 4 80.0 7.13 0 8:25 0.3      
73 Selivyorstov Viktor 19 4 8 2 517 40 477 92.3 2.48 0 8 969:02 31.1      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 Zhilyakov Bogdan 5 1 4 5 8 2 1 1 14 7.1 1 0.0 21:05 22.4 2.8
6 Yasinsky Pyotr 3 0 0 2 3 0.0 - 22:09 22.3 1.0
31 Safronov Nikolai 17 0 1 1 1 10 10 0.0 - 11:02 15.1 0.6
33 Kapustin Alexei 14 1 1 2 5 6 1 5 20.0 - 10:52 13.0 0.4
36 Balalayev Semyon 39 0 0 3 14 18 0.0 - 12:08 15.2 0.5
43 Myslyayev Stepan 38 3 4 7 -6 8 1 37 8.1 - 14:44 18.6 1.0
46 Myakishev Dmitry 29 0 10 10 4 10 31 0.0 - 17:36 21.5 1.1
53 Vdovin Yegor 40 0 7 7 -1 18 32 0.0 - 18:48 21.2 0.8
56 Gatiyatulin Ilya 11 3 2 5 2 12 1 1 22 13.6 - 21:56 22.4 2.0
66 Drugalya Sergei 44 0 10 10 9 41 38 0.0 1 0.0 15:42 19.8 0.9
67 Kirpichnikov Alexander 4 2 2 4 1 2 1 7 28.6 - 17:41 19.5 1.8
76 Zarubin Artyom 36 2 7 9 -10 61 1 52 3.8 - 17:21 21.5 1.4
80 Chupin Dmitry 40 0 6 6 8 6 33 0.0 - 12:08 16.1 0.8
86 Neroyev Denis 48 5 13 18 6 32 2 59 8.5 - 17:24 22.3 1.2

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 23 12 6 18 12 4 3 3 43 27.9 30 26.7 17:31 19.8 1.9
23 Zinovyev Danil 49 21 13 34 17 14 3 2 226 9.3 18 50.0 17:12 18.7 4.6
26 Lukin Konstantin 47 15 9 24 3 20 3 2 1 158 9.5 7 14.3 16:52 19.7 3.4
34 Zaitsev Gleb 4 0 2 2 -1 2 5 0.0 1 100.0 15:07 16.8 1.2
44 Shvaryov Artyom 46 13 9 22 8 51 2 2 1 72 18.1 699 49.1 15:34 18.2 1.6
45 Goryunov-Rolgizer Mikhail 20 3 3 6 7 4 56 5.4 72 54.2 11:28 14.9 2.8
48 Yakovlev Alexander Y. 39 12 9 21 -13 16 6 4 72 16.7 22 36.4 17:28 18.9 1.8
49 Shabanov Maxim V. 17 7 13 20 5 6 2 48 14.6 117 41.9 20:01 19.7 2.8
50 Yermokhin Vladislav 9 3 0 3 -1 2 1 1 22 13.6 - 12:40 16.0 2.4
54 Arzhanov Dmitry 4 0 1 1 1 3 0.0 10 60.0 8:41 9.8 0.8
57 Filchakov Rodion 36 4 5 9 -2 12 1 1 46 8.7 494 49.4 14:50 17.8 1.3
58 Stepanov Yegor 12 5 13 18 5 16 1 38 13.2 48 83.3 18:05 18.8 3.2
62 Yarulin Tigran 26 2 5 7 -9 10 1 33 6.1 4 25.0 10:02 12.1 1.3
64 Kadyshev Kirill 41 5 9 14 11 10 1 1 65 7.7 10 40.0 11:37 14.5 1.6
65 Mansurov Demid 12 1 3 4 3 1 25 4.0 203 65.5 18:46 19.6 2.1
70 Aksyonov Arkady 43 3 23 26 -6 38 145 2.1 53 41.5 17:18 18.7 3.4
72 Sapozhnikov Valery 44 8 10 18 4 6 2 1 79 10.1 522 45.8 13:00 15.7 1.8
74 Abramov Alexander 29 8 9 17 -3 18 4 3 3 62 12.9 332 42.2 16:43 18.3 2.1
93 Styozhkin Ivan 28 2 1 3 -3 2 25 8.0 279 45.9 11:35 14.1 0.9
94 Udot Artyom 44 9 4 13 1 6 63 14.3 - 11:17 14.3 1.4
99 Yakutsenya Zhan 30 4 4 8 -2 1 36 11.1 2 0.0 11:16 14.1 1.2
  • League
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 49 36 5 4 0 1 3 216-72 91
2 Tolpar Ufa 53 36 1 2 3 2 9 208-109 83
3 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 51 32 4 0 4 1 10 173-117 77
4 Avto Ekaterinburg 52 27 3 6 3 1 12 162-100 76
5 Loko Yaroslavl 48 32 3 1 3 0 9 182-83 75
6 Almaz Cherepovets 50 28 5 3 2 1 11 163-106 75
7 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 48 27 3 2 3 5 8 136-71 72
8 Irbis Kazan 49 30 1 2 4 0 12 135-85 70
9 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 48 26 2 2 3 7 8 153-91 70
10 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 52 24 2 3 7 2 14 163-140 67
11 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 51 19 7 3 2 6 14 158-133 66
12 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 51 25 3 2 1 3 17 145-122 64
13 Sputnik Almetyevsk 50 22 3 2 1 5 17 131-108 60
14 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 50 25 2 2 1 0 20 129-107 59
15 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 49 24 2 2 0 2 19 135-101 58
16 JHC Spartak Moscow 50 23 3 2 0 2 20 141-121 58
17 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 52 25 1 1 2 1 22 140-130 57
18 HC Riga Riga 48 22 2 1 2 4 17 139-135 56
19 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 50 21 2 3 1 3 20 142-133 56
20 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 49 20 4 2 2 2 19 149-137 56
21 Sarmaty Orenburg 52 18 2 5 1 5 21 136-136 56
22 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 50 21 2 1 1 3 22 141-168 52
23 Taifun Primorsky Krai 52 20 2 1 2 2 25 145-143 50
24 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 47 14 3 5 1 5 19 136-162 50
25 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 52 17 5 2 0 0 28 129-135 48
26 JHC Atlant Moscow Region 48 17 0 1 4 2 24 108-132 42
27 HC Kapitan Stupino 52 13 2 1 3 4 29 142-170 39
28 Ladya Togliatti 52 12 1 2 1 2 34 128-191 33
29 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 47 13 0 1 1 3 29 90-154 32
30 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 50 11 0 2 2 2 33 102-163 30
31 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 52 10 2 1 3 1 35 125-224 30
32 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 48 7 1 2 5 1 32 119-182 26
33 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 52 7 0 1 2 0 42 76-205 18
34 ORG Junior Beijing 52 1 0 0 0 0 51 66-377 2

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 49 36 5 4 0 1 3 216-72 91
2 Loko Yaroslavl 48 32 3 1 3 0 9 182-83 75
3 Almaz Cherepovets 50 28 5 3 2 1 11 163-106 75
4 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 48 27 3 2 3 5 8 136-71 72
5 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 48 26 2 2 3 7 8 153-91 70
6 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 50 25 2 2 1 0 20 129-107 59
7 JHC Spartak Moscow 50 23 3 2 0 2 20 141-121 58
8 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 52 25 1 1 2 1 22 140-130 57
9 HC Riga Riga 48 22 2 1 2 4 17 139-135 56
10 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 50 21 2 3 1 3 20 142-133 56
11 Taifun Primorsky Krai 52 20 2 1 2 2 25 145-143 50
12 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 52 17 5 2 0 0 28 129-135 48
13 JHC Atlant Moscow Region 48 17 0 1 4 2 24 108-132 42
14 HC Kapitan Stupino 52 13 2 1 3 4 29 142-170 39
15 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 47 13 0 1 1 3 29 90-154 32
16 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 50 11 0 2 2 2 33 102-163 30
17 ORG Junior Beijing 52 1 0 0 0 0 51 66-377 2

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Tolpar Ufa 53 36 1 2 3 2 9 208-109 83
2 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 51 32 4 0 4 1 10 173-117 77
3 Avto Ekaterinburg 52 27 3 6 3 1 12 162-100 76
4 Irbis Kazan 49 30 1 2 4 0 12 135-85 70
5 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 52 24 2 3 7 2 14 163-140 67
6 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 51 19 7 3 2 6 14 158-133 66
7 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 51 25 3 2 1 3 17 145-122 64
8 Sputnik Almetyevsk 50 22 3 2 1 5 17 131-108 60
9 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 49 24 2 2 0 2 19 135-101 58
10 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 49 20 4 2 2 2 19 149-137 56
11 Sarmaty Orenburg 52 18 2 5 1 5 21 136-136 56
12 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 50 21 2 1 1 3 22 141-168 52
13 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 47 14 3 5 1 5 19 136-162 50
14 Ladya Togliatti 52 12 1 2 1 2 34 128-191 33
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 52 10 2 1 3 1 35 125-224 30
16 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 48 7 1 2 5 1 32 119-182 26
17 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 52 7 0 1 2 0 42 76-205 18

Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 49 36 5 4 0 1 3 216-72 91
2 Loko Yaroslavl 48 32 3 1 3 0 9 182-83 75
3 Almaz Cherepovets 50 28 5 3 2 1 11 163-106 75
4 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 48 27 3 2 3 5 8 136-71 72
5 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 48 26 2 2 3 7 8 153-91 70
6 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 50 25 2 2 1 0 20 129-107 59
7 JHC Spartak Moscow 50 23 3 2 0 2 20 141-121 58
8 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 52 25 1 1 2 1 22 140-130 57
9 HC Riga Riga 48 22 2 1 2 4 17 139-135 56
10 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 50 21 2 3 1 3 20 142-133 56
11 Taifun Primorsky Krai 52 20 2 1 2 2 25 145-143 50
12 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 52 17 5 2 0 0 28 129-135 48
13 JHC Atlant Moscow Region 48 17 0 1 4 2 24 108-132 42
14 HC Kapitan Stupino 52 13 2 1 3 4 29 142-170 39
15 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 47 13 0 1 1 3 29 90-154 32
16 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 50 11 0 2 2 2 33 102-163 30
17 ORG Junior Beijing 52 1 0 0 0 0 51 66-377 2

Восток

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Tolpar Ufa 53 36 1 2 3 2 9 208-109 83
2 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 51 32 4 0 4 1 10 173-117 77
3 Avto Ekaterinburg 52 27 3 6 3 1 12 162-100 76
4 Irbis Kazan 49 30 1 2 4 0 12 135-85 70
5 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 52 24 2 3 7 2 14 163-140 67
6 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 51 19 7 3 2 6 14 158-133 66
7 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 51 25 3 2 1 3 17 145-122 64
8 Sputnik Almetyevsk 50 22 3 2 1 5 17 131-108 60
9 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 49 24 2 2 0 2 19 135-101 58
10 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 49 20 4 2 2 2 19 149-137 56
11 Sarmaty Orenburg 52 18 2 5 1 5 21 136-136 56
12 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 50 21 2 1 1 3 22 141-168 52
13 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 47 14 3 5 1 5 19 136-162 50
14 Ladya Togliatti 52 12 1 2 1 2 34 128-191 33
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 52 10 2 1 3 1 35 125-224 30
16 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 48 7 1 2 5 1 32 119-182 26
17 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 52 7 0 1 2 0 42 76-205 18