Belye Medvedi`s Games

  • Players
  • Statistics

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
SO games,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
1 Gorbunov Ilya 40 23 12 5 1174 88 1086 92.5 2.32 0 4 14 2279:05 64.2      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 1 17 3 14 82.4 8.72 0 20:39 0.6      
39 Solomatin Boris 5 30 3 27 90.0 2.26 0 79:32 2.2      
59 Buteyets Vyacheslav 1 5 1 4 80.0 7.13 0 8:25 0.2      
73 Selivyorstov Viktor 20 5 8 2 543 42 501 92.3 2.45 0 8 1028:55 29.0      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 Zhilyakov Bogdan 8 1 5 6 5 4 1 1 22 4.5 1 0.0 21:16 23.8 2.8
6 Yasinsky Pyotr 4 0 0 -2 2 5 0.0 - 21:03 21.8 1.2
31 Safronov Nikolai 17 0 1 1 1 10 10 0.0 - 11:02 15.1 0.6
33 Kapustin Alexei 16 1 1 2 3 8 1 6 16.7 - 11:36 13.9 0.4
36 Balalayev Semyon 44 0 0 5 16 20 0.0 - 12:10 15.4 0.5
43 Myslyayev Stepan 43 3 4 7 -6 8 1 42 7.1 - 14:47 18.7 1.0
46 Myakishev Dmitry 34 0 10 10 2 18 38 0.0 - 17:45 21.8 1.1
53 Vdovin Yegor 43 1 7 8 20 35 2.9 - 19:00 21.6 0.8
56 Gatiyatulin Ilya 12 3 2 5 3 14 1 1 24 12.5 - 21:46 22.5 2.0
66 Drugalya Sergei 50 0 10 10 7 45 43 0.0 1 0.0 16:05 20.3 0.9
67 Kirpichnikov Alexander 6 2 3 5 2 2 2 1 13 15.4 - 19:50 21.7 2.2
76 Zarubin Artyom 38 2 7 9 -10 61 1 55 3.6 - 17:33 21.7 1.4
80 Chupin Dmitry 46 1 6 7 10 8 36 2.8 - 12:23 16.5 0.8
86 Neroyev Denis 53 6 15 21 11 34 2 64 9.4 - 17:50 22.8 1.2

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 26 13 6 19 13 6 3 3 48 27.1 35 28.6 17:29 20.0 1.8
23 Zinovyev Danil 56 23 14 37 14 16 3 3 253 9.1 24 37.5 17:18 19.1 4.5
26 Lukin Konstantin 52 15 10 25 6 22 3 2 1 168 8.9 7 14.3 17:12 20.0 3.2
34 Zaitsev Gleb 4 0 2 2 -1 2 5 0.0 1 100.0 15:07 16.8 1.2
44 Shvaryov Artyom 53 14 10 24 11 51 3 2 1 82 17.1 838 49.2 16:03 18.9 1.5
45 Goryunov-Rolgizer Mikhail 27 4 6 10 7 4 1 65 6.2 133 55.6 12:39 16.2 2.4
48 Yakovlev Alexander Y. 42 12 10 22 -14 20 6 4 76 15.8 23 39.1 17:31 19.2 1.8
49 Shabanov Maxim V. 18 7 13 20 5 6 2 49 14.3 117 41.9 19:58 19.6 2.7
50 Yermokhin Vladislav 16 4 1 5 -1 8 1 1 29 13.8 - 11:04 14.1 1.8
54 Arzhanov Dmitry 9 0 1 1 -1 8 0.0 17 52.9 7:53 9.6 0.9
57 Filchakov Rodion 38 4 6 10 -3 14 1 1 46 8.7 515 49.3 14:38 17.6 1.2
58 Stepanov Yegor 12 5 13 18 5 16 1 38 13.2 48 83.3 18:05 18.8 3.2
62 Yarulin Tigran 32 2 6 8 -10 37 1 38 5.3 4 25.0 9:33 11.7 1.2
64 Kadyshev Kirill 45 6 9 15 12 10 1 1 1 68 8.8 11 36.4 11:24 14.2 1.5
65 Mansurov Demid 12 1 3 4 3 1 25 4.0 203 65.5 18:46 19.6 2.1
70 Aksyonov Arkady 50 6 26 32 -8 42 2 1 163 3.7 67 41.8 17:27 19.0 3.3
72 Sapozhnikov Valery 47 8 11 19 5 6 2 1 79 10.1 554 45.1 12:52 15.7 1.7
74 Abramov Alexander 36 11 12 23 -4 20 6 4 3 81 13.6 415 41.2 17:05 19.1 2.2
93 Styozhkin Ivan 34 2 2 4 -2 2 29 6.9 330 44.5 11:12 13.8 0.9
94 Udot Artyom 50 9 4 13 6 66 13.6 - 10:50 13.8 1.3
99 Yakutsenya Zhan 35 5 3 8 -2 1 40 12.5 2 0.0 11:36 14.6 1.1
  • All games
  • Belye Medvedi
Home team: Away team:
Date and time Home Guest Result
03.09.2019 21:00 Loko Yaroslavl Almaz Cherepovets 4:1
04.09.2019 14:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:3
04.09.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Almaz Cherepovets 3:4
04.09.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:0
04.09.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sputnik Almetyevsk 4:5
04.09.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:4 OT Win
04.09.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 2:1
04.09.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
04.09.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 6:0
05.09.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:3
05.09.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 4:0
05.09.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sputnik Almetyevsk 0:2
05.09.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:1 Loss
05.09.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 7:4
05.09.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:0
05.09.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1:2
05.09.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
05.09.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:4
05.09.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:1
05.09.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Riga Riga 1:2
05.09.2019 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Irbis Kazan 0:2
05.09.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:1
05.09.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Taifun Primorsky Krai 5:4
05.09.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino ORG Junior Beijing 11:4
06.09.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 5:1
06.09.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:9
06.09.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:0
06.09.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Riga Riga 2:3
06.09.2019 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Irbis Kazan 2:4
06.09.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:2
06.09.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Taifun Primorsky Krai 1:4
06.09.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino ORG Junior Beijing 7:1
07.09.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:5
07.09.2019 16:00 Ladya Togliatti Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:3 OT
08.09.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Sputnik Almetyevsk 3:1
08.09.2019 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:0 Loss
08.09.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:1
08.09.2019 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:3
08.09.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:1 OT
08.09.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 5:6 OT
09.09.2019 14:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Loss
09.09.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov ORG Junior Beijing 5:0
09.09.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6:3
09.09.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Sputnik Almetyevsk 5:3
09.09.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:4
09.09.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:3
09.09.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:0
09.09.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 4:3
09.09.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:3
09.09.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:1
09.09.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino HC Riga Riga 5:2
09.09.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 6:1
09.09.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 3:4 OT
10.09.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:0
10.09.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 6:0
10.09.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov ORG Junior Beijing 8:0
10.09.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:1
10.09.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino HC Riga Riga 2:3
10.09.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:3
10.09.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 2:1
14.09.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:6
14.09.2019 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region HC Kapitan Stupino 2:3
14.09.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Ladya Togliatti 4:2
14.09.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2
14.09.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3
15.09.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:1
15.09.2019 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region HC Kapitan Stupino 2:1
15.09.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sarmaty Orenburg 5:6
15.09.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Ladya Togliatti 5:1
15.09.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sputnik Almetyevsk 4:2
15.09.2019 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:8
15.09.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 0:3
15.09.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Loko Yaroslavl 1:5
15.09.2019 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:5
15.09.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:0
15.09.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Avto Ekaterinburg 0:3
16.09.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Loko Yaroslavl 2:6
16.09.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sputnik Almetyevsk 2:1 OT
16.09.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sarmaty Orenburg 4:5
16.09.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:6 OT Win
16.09.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Tolpar Ufa 3:1
16.09.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Avto Ekaterinburg 2:3
16.09.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:3
16.09.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 2:3 OT
16.09.2019 20:30 HC Riga Riga Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:1
16.09.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3
16.09.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:6
16.09.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:4
17.09.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 OT Loss
17.09.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Tolpar Ufa 5:4
17.09.2019 20:30 HC Riga Riga Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:1
17.09.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:5
18.09.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 3:1
18.09.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Kapitan Stupino 4:2
18.09.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:1
18.09.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Ladya Togliatti 4:2
18.09.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sputnik Almetyevsk 1:5
18.09.2019 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1
18.09.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Almaz Cherepovets 4:3
19.09.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Kapitan Stupino 1:3
19.09.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
19.09.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 4:2
19.09.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:4
19.09.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow JHC Atlant Moscow Region 4:2
19.09.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:1
19.09.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 6:3
19.09.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Ladya Togliatti 4:6
19.09.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Avto Ekaterinburg 2:3 OT
19.09.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Tolpar Ufa 2:4
19.09.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
20.09.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:0
20.09.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Avto Ekaterinburg 4:3 OT
20.09.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Tolpar Ufa 1:5
20.09.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3
20.09.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sputnik Almetyevsk 1:3
20.09.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 2:3 OT
20.09.2019 20:30 HC Riga Riga Krylya Sovetov Moscow 5:4 OT
20.09.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Almaz Cherepovets 1:4
20.09.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1:4
20.09.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow JHC Atlant Moscow Region 1:0
21.09.2019 15:00 ORG Junior Beijing Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1:8
21.09.2019 15:00 HC Riga Riga Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:2
24.09.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 2:1 OT
24.09.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 6:0
24.09.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:0 Win
24.09.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk 6:2
24.09.2019 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Irbis Kazan 3:2
24.09.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0:6
25.09.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:3
25.09.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 1:0
25.09.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 3:0
25.09.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:2 OT
25.09.2019 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Irbis Kazan 2:1
25.09.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 OT
25.09.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:3
25.09.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 5:2
25.09.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 5:2
25.09.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Loko Yaroslavl 1:5
26.09.2019 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:2
26.09.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 4:3
26.09.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 1:2
26.09.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 5:4
26.09.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:0
26.09.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 1:2 Loss
26.09.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 2:4
26.09.2019 20:30 HC Riga Riga Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 4:3
26.09.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Taifun Primorsky Krai 2:5
26.09.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:1
26.09.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 6:3
26.09.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Loko Yaroslavl 1:5
27.09.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Irbis Kazan 6:4
27.09.2019 20:30 HC Riga Riga Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 2:1
27.09.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Taifun Primorsky Krai 6:7
28.09.2019 07:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:4
28.09.2019 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:2
28.09.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 5:1 Win
28.09.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 4:2
28.09.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 OT
28.09.2019 16:00 Ladya Togliatti Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:11
28.09.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:4
29.09.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:4 OT
29.09.2019 12:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 5:1 Win
29.09.2019 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
29.09.2019 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:3
29.09.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 5:2
29.09.2019 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:1
29.09.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:3
29.09.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:3
29.09.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:5
29.09.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:1
29.09.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Irbis Kazan 1:2 OT
29.09.2019 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Atlant Moscow Region 8:3
29.09.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:2
30.09.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 1:2
30.09.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:0
30.09.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:2
30.09.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:1
30.09.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Atlant Moscow Region 2:0
30.09.2019 20:30 HC Riga Riga Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:4
30.09.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 2:10
30.09.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 1:0
30.09.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6:1
01.10.2019 20:30 HC Riga Riga Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:5
01.10.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 0:8
02.10.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 9:0
03.10.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 OT
04.10.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:4
04.10.2019 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 3:7
04.10.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 5:1
04.10.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:1
04.10.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:3 Loss
04.10.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Irbis Kazan 1:4
04.10.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2
05.10.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:3
05.10.2019 14:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:3 OT Loss
05.10.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 7:5
05.10.2019 16:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:1
06.10.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Taifun Primorsky Krai 1:4
06.10.2019 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Irbis Kazan 3:1
06.10.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Loko Yaroslavl 3:7
06.10.2019 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Almaz Cherepovets 3:6
06.10.2019 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region JHC Spartak Moscow 3:4 OT
06.10.2019 15:00 ORG Junior Beijing JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:5
06.10.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 3:2
06.10.2019 15:00 HC Riga Riga SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:4
06.10.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sputnik Almetyevsk 2:0
07.10.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:4
07.10.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 4:2
07.10.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Loko Yaroslavl 2:6
07.10.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sputnik Almetyevsk 2:0
07.10.2019 20:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:5
07.10.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Almaz Cherepovets 2:1
07.10.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region JHC Spartak Moscow 2:6
07.10.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 2:3
07.10.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:2
08.10.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Irbis Kazan 3:1
08.10.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:3
08.10.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 3:1
08.10.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
08.10.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:4
08.10.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:1 Win
08.10.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:1
08.10.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:3
09.10.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Irbis Kazan 3:2
09.10.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:1 Win
09.10.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:2
09.10.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 3:2
09.10.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:4
09.10.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:3
09.10.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:2
10.10.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Almaz Cherepovets 0:1
10.10.2019 20:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:2 OT
10.10.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Loko Yaroslavl 2:3 OT
10.10.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:6
11.10.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 2:3
11.10.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Almaz Cherepovets 2:4
11.10.2019 20:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:2
11.10.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2
11.10.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Loko Yaroslavl 2:3
11.10.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:9
12.10.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 1:0
12.10.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:0
12.10.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 5:1
13.10.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 2:4
13.10.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:2 Loss
14.10.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 1:2
14.10.2019 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:1 OT
14.10.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Avto Ekaterinburg 2:5
14.10.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 1:6
14.10.2019 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:3
14.10.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing HC Riga Riga 0:6
15.10.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:4
15.10.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:3
15.10.2019 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Sarmaty Orenburg 3:2
15.10.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Avto Ekaterinburg 2:4
15.10.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Loss
15.10.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 3:2
15.10.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Ladya Togliatti 3:1
15.10.2019 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:4
16.10.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:3 OT
16.10.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:0
16.10.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl ORG Junior Beijing 9:1
16.10.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Ladya Togliatti 2:3
16.10.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Riga Riga 4:0
16.10.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 4:1
16.10.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:1
16.10.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 5:1
17.10.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:2
17.10.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:0
17.10.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:0
17.10.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl ORG Junior Beijing 7:0
17.10.2019 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:2 Loss
17.10.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Riga Riga 1:4
17.10.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 1:4
17.10.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 6:0
17.10.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:2
18.10.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:3 OT Loss
18.10.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 5:2
18.10.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 4:2
18.10.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:0
18.10.2019 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Ladya Togliatti 5:2
18.10.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tolpar Ufa 0:1
18.10.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 0:4
18.10.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sarmaty Orenburg 3:2
19.10.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 4:2
19.10.2019 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 8:3
19.10.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow 4:2
19.10.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sarmaty Orenburg 3:2
19.10.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Ladya Togliatti 4:2
19.10.2019 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tolpar Ufa 0:3
20.10.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 3:4
20.10.2019 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:5
20.10.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 6:0
20.10.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 3:1
20.10.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Riga Riga 2:5
20.10.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1:0
20.10.2019 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets ORG Junior Beijing 10:0
21.10.2019 11:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 3:4
21.10.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 3:0
21.10.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 5:3
21.10.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Riga Riga 2:3
21.10.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets ORG Junior Beijing 9:0
21.10.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow 5:1
21.10.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:4 OT
21.10.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:0
22.10.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Irbis Kazan 4:5
22.10.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:3
23.10.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Irbis Kazan 5:4
23.10.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5:3
23.10.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:1
24.10.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sputnik Almetyevsk 3:2
24.10.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2
24.10.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:4
25.10.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:3
25.10.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:6
25.10.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Sputnik Almetyevsk 6:5
25.10.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 4:2
25.10.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 1:3
25.10.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing JHC Spartak Moscow 0:11
26.10.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:4
26.10.2019 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:4
26.10.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Almaz Cherepovets 0:1
26.10.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 6:2
26.10.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:4
26.10.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 1:3
26.10.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:3
26.10.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 3:5
26.10.2019 15:00 ORG Junior Beijing JHC Spartak Moscow 1:3
26.10.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Irbis Kazan 2:1
26.10.2019 16:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:3
26.10.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Ladya Togliatti 4:3
27.10.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 4:5
27.10.2019 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:1
27.10.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Almaz Cherepovets 1:9
27.10.2019 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Sputnik Almetyevsk 2:3
27.10.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8:2
27.10.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 2:3 OT
27.10.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Atlant Moscow Region 2:1
27.10.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:4
27.10.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Irbis Kazan 0:3
27.10.2019 16:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:4
27.10.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Ladya Togliatti 6:2
28.10.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 9:1
28.10.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1 Win
28.10.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Sputnik Almetyevsk 0:2
28.10.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Atlant Moscow Region 5:1
28.10.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Spartak Moscow 0:3
29.10.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:4
29.10.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 6:0
29.10.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:0 OT Win
29.10.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region HC Kapitan Stupino 4:1
29.10.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Spartak Moscow 3:1
30.10.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:1
30.10.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3
30.10.2019 14:30 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Loko Yaroslavl 0:2
30.10.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
30.10.2019 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 1:2
30.10.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Omskie Yastreby Omsk 0:4
30.10.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 4:5
31.10.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:4
31.10.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3
31.10.2019 14:30 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Loko Yaroslavl 1:2
31.10.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
31.10.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region HC Kapitan Stupino 2:5
31.10.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 0:2
01.11.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow ORG Junior Beijing 4:0
02.11.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow ORG Junior Beijing 12:2
03.11.2019 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 4:1
03.11.2019 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Avto Ekaterinburg 3:4
03.11.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 3:4 OT
03.11.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:1
03.11.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tolpar Ufa 0:5
04.11.2019 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 8:1
04.11.2019 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Avto Ekaterinburg 3:1
04.11.2019 14:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:2 OT
04.11.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 1:3
04.11.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 2:1
04.11.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6:0 Loss
04.11.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tolpar Ufa 2:0
05.11.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 8:2
05.11.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:2 OT
05.11.2019 14:30 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:5
05.11.2019 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT Win
05.11.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:1
05.11.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Atlant Moscow Region 2:5
05.11.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing HC Kapitan Stupino 1:5
05.11.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:5
06.11.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 3:1
06.11.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:4
06.11.2019 14:30 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:4
06.11.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Tolpar Ufa 1:6
06.11.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing HC Kapitan Stupino 1:7
06.11.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 4:5 OT
06.11.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Atlant Moscow Region 3:2
06.11.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:5
07.11.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
07.11.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:1
07.11.2019 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:0
07.11.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 3:0
07.11.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 1:5
07.11.2019 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:2
07.11.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Avto Ekaterinburg 1:0
07.11.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Loko Yaroslavl 1:3
07.11.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 5:1
08.11.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:1
08.11.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Tolpar Ufa 1:5
08.11.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 2:1
08.11.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:2
08.11.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Avto Ekaterinburg 0:1
08.11.2019 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:1
08.11.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:3 Loss
08.11.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Loko Yaroslavl 3:2
09.11.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:2
09.11.2019 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 4:1
09.11.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Atlant Moscow Region 3:1
09.11.2019 15:00 ORG Junior Beijing Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:6
09.11.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:2
09.11.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4:0
09.11.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:4 Loss
09.11.2019 16:00 HC Riga Riga HC Kapitan Stupino 4:2
10.11.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:1 OT
10.11.2019 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 3:4
10.11.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Atlant Moscow Region 0:4
10.11.2019 15:00 ORG Junior Beijing Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:10
10.11.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 1:4
10.11.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:3
10.11.2019 16:00 HC Riga Riga HC Kapitan Stupino 9:4
11.11.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 2:0
13.11.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Ladya Togliatti 2:1
13.11.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Sputnik Almetyevsk 3:2 OT
13.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sarmaty Orenburg 3:0 Win
13.11.2019 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Irbis Kazan 1:0
13.11.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0:3
14.11.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:3
14.11.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:7
14.11.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Ladya Togliatti 5:1
14.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sarmaty Orenburg 4:3 Win
14.11.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:2
14.11.2019 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Irbis Kazan 1:2
14.11.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:5
15.11.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:3
15.11.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Sputnik Almetyevsk 3:1
15.11.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8:3
15.11.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:0
15.11.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 7:1
15.11.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 2:4
15.11.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Atlant Moscow Region 3:0
16.11.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Spartak Moscow 2:0
16.11.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 5:6
16.11.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Ladya Togliatti 3:2 OT Win
16.11.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 6:2
16.11.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 5:1
16.11.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 1:2
16.11.2019 16:00 HC Riga Riga JHC Atlant Moscow Region 2:3
17.11.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Spartak Moscow 3:6
17.11.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
17.11.2019 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Irbis Kazan 1:4
17.11.2019 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:7
17.11.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino 4:2
17.11.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Sputnik Almetyevsk 4:3
17.11.2019 16:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:2
18.11.2019 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Sputnik Almetyevsk 1:2
18.11.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
18.11.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:4
18.11.2019 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:4
18.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Ladya Togliatti 2:1 Win
18.11.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Irbis Kazan 0:2
18.11.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino 3:2
18.11.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 2:3
19.11.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 4:2
19.11.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 5:2
19.11.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7:5
19.11.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 2:3
19.11.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:2
19.11.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:5 OT
20.11.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region JHC Spartak Moscow 3:2 OT
20.11.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 0:2
20.11.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa 5:3
20.11.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 4:3
20.11.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 0:2
20.11.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 4:1
20.11.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:2
21.11.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region JHC Spartak Moscow 2:4
21.11.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa 3:2
23.11.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 OT
23.11.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 1:3
23.11.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 8:3
23.11.2019 16:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 3:4 OT
23.11.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Ladya Togliatti 7:3
24.11.2019 11:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Ladya Togliatti 3:4
24.11.2019 12:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tolpar Ufa 1:3 Loss
24.11.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1
24.11.2019 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Avto Ekaterinburg 3:1
24.11.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 7:2
24.11.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region ORG Junior Beijing 7:2
24.11.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:0
24.11.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 2:5
24.11.2019 16:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 4:2
25.11.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:2
25.11.2019 17:30 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Avto Ekaterinburg 0:2
25.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tolpar Ufa 0:3 Loss
25.11.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:1
25.11.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
25.11.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2 OT
25.11.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 5:0
25.11.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 2:1
25.11.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region HC Kapitan Stupino 5:2
26.11.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6:1
26.11.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 5:3
26.11.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8:1
26.11.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2
26.11.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region HC Kapitan Stupino 2:0
26.11.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region ORG Junior Beijing 5:3
27.11.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tolpar Ufa 2:3 OT
27.11.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Ladya Togliatti 4:3
27.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Ekaterinburg 2:3 OT Loss
27.11.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Sarmaty Orenburg 1:2
27.11.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3
27.11.2019 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 3:2
27.11.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:5 OT
27.11.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 3:4
28.11.2019 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:4
28.11.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Ladya Togliatti 3:2 OT
28.11.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Sarmaty Orenburg 1:5
28.11.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 5:0
28.11.2019 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 1:0 OT
28.11.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:5 OT
28.11.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg ORG Junior Beijing 6:0
28.11.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:3
28.11.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region HC Riga Riga 0:2
28.11.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:4
29.11.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 2:1
29.11.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tolpar Ufa 4:3
29.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Ekaterinburg 3:4 OT Loss
29.11.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:1
29.11.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg ORG Junior Beijing 8:1
29.11.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:0
29.11.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:3
29.11.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:2
29.11.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region HC Riga Riga 2:3 OT
30.11.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 2:3 OT
30.11.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:5
30.11.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 5:0
30.11.2019 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:2
02.12.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 3:2
03.12.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 7:1
03.12.2019 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:0
03.12.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 3:5
03.12.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 2:3
03.12.2019 18:30 Sarmaty Orenburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 7:2
03.12.2019 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:6
03.12.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:0
03.12.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 1:2
04.12.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 0:3
04.12.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:5
04.12.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:1
04.12.2019 18:30 Sarmaty Orenburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 1:0
04.12.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 1:0
04.12.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:3
04.12.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 6:4
04.12.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Loko Yaroslavl 0:7
04.12.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 1:3
05.12.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:1 Win
05.12.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 4:5
05.12.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 4:0
05.12.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2 OT
05.12.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:1
05.12.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:1
05.12.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Loko Yaroslavl 1:12
05.12.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krylya Sovetov Moscow 7:1
05.12.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:2
06.12.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 5:2
06.12.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4:2 Win
06.12.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:0
06.12.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:2
06.12.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 0:6
06.12.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 4:3
06.12.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:4
06.12.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:4
07.12.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 2:1
07.12.2019 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Irbis Kazan 3:1
07.12.2019 14:30 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 6:5
07.12.2019 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 8:1
07.12.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 7:0
07.12.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 2:1
08.12.2019 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 10:0
08.12.2019 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Irbis Kazan 1:0
08.12.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 2:3
08.12.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 2:4
08.12.2019 15:00 ORG Junior Beijing Almaz Cherepovets 4:16
08.12.2019 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Taifun Primorsky Krai 1:0
08.12.2019 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:4
08.12.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:1
08.12.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 3:0
09.12.2019 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:4
09.12.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:4
09.12.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 2:4
09.12.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 4:1
09.12.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 7:3
09.12.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Almaz Cherepovets 0:3
09.12.2019 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:1
09.12.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:3
09.12.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3
10.12.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 6:4
10.12.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:3
10.12.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:1 OT
10.12.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:2
11.12.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:4
12.12.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:2 OT
12.12.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:7 Win
12.12.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sputnik Almetyevsk 1:3
12.12.2019 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:0
13.12.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:3
13.12.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Tolpar Ufa 1:6
13.12.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Avto Ekaterinburg 0:6
13.12.2019 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:3
13.12.2019 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:3
13.12.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:4 Win
13.12.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sputnik Almetyevsk 2:0
13.12.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Ladya Togliatti 3:1
13.12.2019 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6:4
14.12.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Tolpar Ufa 1:3
14.12.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Avto Ekaterinburg 3:14
14.12.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sarmaty Orenburg 3:1
14.12.2019 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Ladya Togliatti 2:1
14.12.2019 13:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:4 OT
14.12.2019 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Spartak Moscow 1:0
15.12.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Atlant Moscow Region 4:6
15.12.2019 12:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
15.12.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:2
15.12.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 3:0
15.12.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 5:4
15.12.2019 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Spartak Moscow 2:3 OT
16.12.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Atlant Moscow Region 0:1
16.12.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:3
16.12.2019 14:30 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:6
16.12.2019 16:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:6 Win
16.12.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tolpar Ufa 2:7
16.12.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0:2
16.12.2019 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Sputnik Almetyevsk 4:2
16.12.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 5:1
16.12.2019 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 6:2
17.12.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:3
17.12.2019 16:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:5 OT Win
17.12.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Avto Ekaterinburg 2:3
17.12.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tolpar Ufa 2:3
17.12.2019 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Ladya Togliatti 10:3
17.12.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5:2
17.12.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sarmaty Orenburg 1:3
17.12.2019 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Sputnik Almetyevsk 3:2 OT
17.12.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:1 OT
18.12.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Avto Ekaterinburg 3:2
18.12.2019 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Ladya Togliatti 3:1
18.12.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sarmaty Orenburg 3:4
18.12.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Spartak Moscow 4:0
19.12.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region JHC Atlant Moscow Region 1:3
19.12.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Kapitan Stupino 4:3
19.12.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Spartak Moscow 2:3
19.12.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:0
19.12.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:3
20.12.2019 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region JHC Atlant Moscow Region 0:1
20.12.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Kapitan Stupino 3:5
20.12.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:2
20.12.2019 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing HC Riga Riga 2:7
20.12.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:0
23.12.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 4:1
23.12.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Omskie Yastreby Omsk 6:4
23.12.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:3 Win
23.12.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:0
23.12.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:1
23.12.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Atlant Moscow Region 6:0
24.12.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Riga Riga 2:4
24.12.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 2:5
24.12.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Omskie Yastreby Omsk 5:4
24.12.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:1 Win
24.12.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0:3
24.12.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:0
24.12.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:3
24.12.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Irbis Kazan 2:3
24.12.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Taifun Primorsky Krai 1:2
24.12.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 7:1
24.12.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:8
24.12.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 4:3 OT
24.12.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Atlant Moscow Region 4:1
24.12.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 3:4 OT
24.12.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow ORG Junior Beijing 5:1
25.12.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Riga Riga 3:2
25.12.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
25.12.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3
25.12.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Irbis Kazan 0:4
25.12.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 6:0
25.12.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2
25.12.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow ORG Junior Beijing 13:1
25.12.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 3:4
26.12.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:0
26.12.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:10
27.12.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 3:2 Win
27.12.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:0
27.12.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:0
27.12.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:0
27.12.2019 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:4
28.12.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk ORG Junior Beijing 9:2
28.12.2019 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:0
28.12.2019 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:5
28.12.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 5:4 OT Win
28.12.2019 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:5
28.12.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 1:2
28.12.2019 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:4
28.12.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 4:5
28.12.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Riga Riga 1:2
28.12.2019 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3
28.12.2019 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Irbis Kazan 0:9
28.12.2019 15:30 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:2 OT
28.12.2019 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 4:2
28.12.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:4
29.12.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk ORG Junior Beijing 5:1
29.12.2019 14:00 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 2:1
29.12.2019 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3
29.12.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 4:2
29.12.2019 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Taifun Primorsky Krai 0:3
29.12.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:2
29.12.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:0
29.12.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Riga Riga 4:2
29.12.2019 15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:6
29.12.2019 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Irbis Kazan 1:3
03.01.2020 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:5 Win
03.01.2020 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:3
04.01.2020 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Riga Riga 3:1
04.01.2020 11:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region ORG Junior Beijing 2:1
04.01.2020 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
04.01.2020 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4:1
04.01.2020 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5:1
04.01.2020 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:4
04.01.2020 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:2
04.01.2020 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 1:2 OT
04.01.2020 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region JHC Spartak Moscow 3:1
04.01.2020 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sarmaty Orenburg 2:1
04.01.2020 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Ladya Togliatti 4:2
05.01.2020 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region ORG Junior Beijing 5:1
05.01.2020 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Riga Riga 4:3
05.01.2020 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5:2
05.01.2020 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tolpar Ufa 1:3
05.01.2020 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Ekaterinburg 2:5
05.01.2020 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:8
05.01.2020 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 4:1
05.01.2020 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:4
05.01.2020 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region JHC Spartak Moscow 3:1
05.01.2020 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Ladya Togliatti 3:0
06.01.2020 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tolpar Ufa 3:2
06.01.2020 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Ekaterinburg 2:4
06.01.2020 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sarmaty Orenburg 3:1
07.01.2020 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:2
07.01.2020 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:1 Loss
07.01.2020 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sputnik Almetyevsk 1:2
07.01.2020 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Almaz Cherepovets 2:3
07.01.2020 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 0:1
07.01.2020 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:2
08.01.2020 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region HC Riga Riga 4:3 OT
08.01.2020 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:5
08.01.2020 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:6 Win
08.01.2020 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai ORG Junior Beijing 4:2
08.01.2020 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Avto Ekaterinburg 4:2
08.01.2020 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Tolpar Ufa 0:3
08.01.2020 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sputnik Almetyevsk 3:0
08.01.2020 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 7:3
08.01.2020 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
08.01.2020 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Almaz Cherepovets 3:1
08.01.2020 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 2:0
08.01.2020 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:2 OT
08.01.2020 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 2:1
08.01.2020 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Sarmaty Orenburg 2:3
08.01.2020 15:00 Irbis Kazan Ladya Togliatti 2:1
09.01.2020 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai ORG Junior Beijing 11:2
09.01.2020 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region HC Riga Riga 1:6
09.01.2020 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 8:3
09.01.2020 15:00 Irbis Kazan Ladya Togliatti 3:0
09.01.2020 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Avto Ekaterinburg 1:4
09.01.2020 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Tolpar Ufa 2:8
09.01.2020 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:4
09.01.2020 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Sarmaty Orenburg 1:4
09.01.2020 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:3
14.01.2020 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:3 OT Loss
14.01.2020 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0:1
14.01.2020 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Ladya Togliatti 3:2
14.01.2020 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow ORG Junior Beijing 0:1
14.01.2020 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 3:1
15.01.2020 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:5
15.01.2020 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 4:3
15.01.2020 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:2 Loss
15.01.2020 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Atlant Moscow Region 3:0
15.01.2020 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:3
15.01.2020 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Ladya Togliatti 6:2
15.01.2020 19:00 Irbis Kazan Tolpar Ufa 6:5
15.01.2020 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:1
15.01.2020 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Avto Ekaterinburg 5:4
15.01.2020 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Kapitan Stupino 3:1
15.01.2020 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow ORG Junior Beijing 7:3
15.01.2020 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 8:2
16.01.2020 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:3
16.01.2020 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Atlant Moscow Region 2:1
16.01.2020 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Avto Ekaterinburg 0:5
16.01.2020 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 3:2
16.01.2020 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:2
16.01.2020 19:00 Irbis Kazan Tolpar Ufa 0:2
16.01.2020 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:2
16.01.2020 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:2
17.01.2020 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:2
17.01.2020 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:3
17.01.2020 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:1
17.01.2020 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Kapitan Stupino 3:2 OT
18.01.2020 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:3
18.01.2020 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 4:1
18.01.2020 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:5
18.01.2020 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:7 Win
18.01.2020 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sarmaty Orenburg 3:2 OT
18.01.2020 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow HC Riga Riga 2:1 OT
18.01.2020 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg ORG Junior Beijing 11:1
18.01.2020 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 4:1
19.01.2020 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:0
19.01.2020 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:0
19.01.2020 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:7 Win
19.01.2020 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:1
19.01.2020 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:2
19.01.2020 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow HC Riga Riga 1:4
19.01.2020 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg ORG Junior Beijing 14:2
19.01.2020 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 2:1 OT
19.01.2020 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Kapitan Stupino 4:1
19.01.2020 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Tolpar Ufa 5:6
19.01.2020 15:00 Irbis Kazan Avto Ekaterinburg 5:6
19.01.2020 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:1
20.01.2020 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:4
20.01.2020 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Tolpar Ufa 3:2 OT
20.01.2020 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 7:2
20.01.2020 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 3:4
20.01.2020 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:4
20.01.2020 19:00 Irbis Kazan Avto Ekaterinburg 1:2
20.01.2020 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Kapitan Stupino 4:1
20.01.2020 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:1 OT
21.01.2020 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krylya Sovetov Moscow 0:1
21.01.2020 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:4
21.01.2020 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing JHC Atlant Moscow Region 1:2
22.01.2020 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 6:2
22.01.2020 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing JHC Atlant Moscow Region 1:13
23.01.2020 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:5
23.01.2020 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:2
23.01.2020 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 1:3
23.01.2020 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sputnik Almetyevsk 2:4
23.01.2020 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 1:3
24.01.2020 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:6
24.01.2020 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 7:5
24.01.2020 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1
24.01.2020 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5:4
24.01.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Irbis Kazan 2:3 Loss
24.01.2020 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sputnik Almetyevsk 1:2 OT
25.01.2020 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 OT
25.01.2020 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 5:1
25.01.2020 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Irbis Kazan 3:4 Loss
25.01.2020 16:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:5
26.01.2020 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 3:13
26.01.2020 12:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:6
26.01.2020 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Spartak Moscow 0:3
26.01.2020 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region JHC Atlant Moscow Region 3:1
26.01.2020 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:5 OT
26.01.2020 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:2 OT
26.01.2020 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Sputnik Almetyevsk 4:3
26.01.2020 16:00 HC Riga Riga Almaz Cherepovets 4:1
27.01.2020 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:4
27.01.2020 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region JHC Atlant Moscow Region 1:5
27.01.2020 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:3
27.01.2020 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 0:1
27.01.2020 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Omskie Yastreby Omsk 0:4
27.01.2020 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6:2
27.01.2020 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Spartak Moscow 1:4
27.01.2020 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:2
27.01.2020 21:30 HC Riga Riga Almaz Cherepovets 4:3
28.01.2020 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2
28.01.2020 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Irbis Kazan 3:1
28.01.2020 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Sputnik Almetyevsk 3:0
28.01.2020 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:6
28.01.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 Win
28.01.2020 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:4
28.01.2020 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5:3
29.01.2020 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Taifun Primorsky Krai 5:3
29.01.2020 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Irbis Kazan 3:2
29.01.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 Win
29.01.2020 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:4
30.01.2020 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 6:11
30.01.2020 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Atlant Moscow Region 3:2
30.01.2020 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Spartak Moscow 5:3
30.01.2020 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:6
30.01.2020 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:1
30.01.2020 21:30 HC Riga Riga Loko Yaroslavl 5:6
31.01.2020 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
31.01.2020 20:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:7
31.01.2020 20:00 HC Riga Riga Loko Yaroslavl 1:2
31.01.2020 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Atlant Moscow Region 2:3
31.01.2020 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Spartak Moscow 5:4
31.01.2020 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:5
02.02.2020 15:00 Irbis Kazan Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:2
02.02.2020 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 6:3
03.02.2020 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Atlant Moscow Region 4:2
03.02.2020 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 5:2
04.02.2020 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:3
04.02.2020 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 1:5
04.02.2020 19:00 Irbis Kazan Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:5
04.02.2020 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 6:1
04.02.2020 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Tolpar Ufa 2:1 OT
04.02.2020 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Atlant Moscow Region 4:2
04.02.2020 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Avto Ekaterinburg 3:2
05.02.2020 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:2
05.02.2020 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4:0
05.02.2020 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 0:3
05.02.2020 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Avto Ekaterinburg 3:2
06.02.2020 19:00 Irbis Kazan Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 2:1
06.02.2020 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Tolpar Ufa 6:5
06.02.2020 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 6:2
06.02.2020 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 7:3
06.02.2020 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
06.02.2020 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:0
06.02.2020 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:1 OT
06.02.2020 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 10:1
06.02.2020 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 4:1
07.02.2020 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Sarmaty Orenburg 3:4
07.02.2020 19:00 Irbis Kazan Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 5:2
07.02.2020 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 2:1
07.02.2020 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 7:4
07.02.2020 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:1
07.02.2020 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krylya Sovetov Moscow 4:3
07.02.2020 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:8
07.02.2020 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 9:2
08.02.2020 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 4:5
08.02.2020 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 1:2
08.02.2020 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
08.02.2020 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:3
08.02.2020 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 7:2
08.02.2020 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Sarmaty Orenburg 1:2
08.02.2020 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Avto Ekaterinburg 1:3
08.02.2020 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa 2:3
09.02.2020 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 3:0
09.02.2020 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:1
09.02.2020 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:3 Loss
09.02.2020 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3 OT
09.02.2020 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Riga Riga 4:3 OT
09.02.2020 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Avto Ekaterinburg 1:3
09.02.2020 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa 1:5
10.02.2020 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
10.02.2020 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Riga Riga 3:0
10.02.2020 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:1
10.02.2020 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krylya Sovetov Moscow 6:1
10.02.2020 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:4
10.02.2020 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 3:2 OT
10.02.2020 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 4:2
10.02.2020 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:0
11.02.2020 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
11.02.2020 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:4
11.02.2020 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krylya Sovetov Moscow 7:0
11.02.2020 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:1
11.02.2020 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 4:5 OT
11.02.2020 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 2:1
11.02.2020 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 6:5
12.02.2020 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:10
12.02.2020 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region HC Riga Riga 4:2
13.02.2020 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:8
13.02.2020 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region HC Riga Riga 1:3
14.02.2020 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 5:2
14.02.2020 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:5
14.02.2020 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Irbis Kazan 0:5
14.02.2020 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5:3
14.02.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sputnik Almetyevsk 2:1 OT Win
14.02.2020 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
15.02.2020 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Irbis Kazan 2:10
16.02.2020 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Loko Yaroslavl 2:4
16.02.2020 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Almaz Cherepovets 3:2
16.02.2020 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Spartak Moscow 2:3
16.02.2020 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:4
16.02.2020 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:1
16.02.2020 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sarmaty Orenburg 5:0
16.02.2020 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sputnik Almetyevsk 3:2 Win
16.02.2020 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2
17.02.2020 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Loko Yaroslavl 2:3
17.02.2020 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Almaz Cherepovets 2:4
17.02.2020 14:30 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Spartak Moscow 3:2
17.02.2020 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Omskie Yastreby Omsk 0:8
17.02.2020 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Atlant Moscow Region 4:3
17.02.2020 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:2
17.02.2020 21:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 2:0
18.02.2020 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Omskie Yastreby Omsk
18.02.2020 16:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sputnik Almetyevsk
18.02.2020 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Irbis Kazan
18.02.2020 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
18.02.2020 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Sarmaty Orenburg
18.02.2020 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
18.02.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk About the game
18.02.2020 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Atlant Moscow Region
18.02.2020 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
18.02.2020 21:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region
19.02.2020 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk About the game
19.02.2020 16:30 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sputnik Almetyevsk
19.02.2020 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
19.02.2020 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region Irbis Kazan
19.02.2020 17:30 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
19.02.2020 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow
20.02.2020 11:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai Almaz Cherepovets
20.02.2020 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Loko Yaroslavl
20.02.2020 14:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Sarmaty Orenburg
20.02.2020 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Ladya Togliatti
20.02.2020 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow
20.02.2020 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
21.02.2020 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Almaz Cherepovets
21.02.2020 13:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region Loko Yaroslavl
21.02.2020 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Ladya Togliatti
21.02.2020 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Sarmaty Orenburg
21.02.2020 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
21.02.2020 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
21.02.2020 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Atlant Moscow Region
21.02.2020 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region
21.02.2020 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
22.02.2020 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
22.02.2020 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Atlant Moscow Region
22.02.2020 15:00 ORG Junior Beijing SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region
22.02.2020 16:00 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
22.02.2020 16:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan
23.02.2020 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Ladya Togliatti
23.02.2020 16:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan
24.02.2020 14:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Ladya Togliatti
25.02.2020 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
26.02.2020 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
26.02.2020 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai
26.02.2020 19:00 Irbis Kazan Omskie Yastreby Omsk
26.02.2020 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region
26.02.2020 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk
26.02.2020 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
26.02.2020 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
26.02.2020 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan
26.02.2020 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow
26.02.2020 21:00 ORG Junior Beijing JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
27.02.2020 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai
27.02.2020 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
27.02.2020 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
27.02.2020 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region
27.02.2020 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk
27.02.2020 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
27.02.2020 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow
28.02.2020 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Avto Ekaterinburg
28.02.2020 19:00 Irbis Kazan Omskie Yastreby Omsk
28.02.2020 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan
28.02.2020 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
28.02.2020 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
29.02.2020 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Avto Ekaterinburg
29.02.2020 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow ORG Junior Beijing
29.02.2020 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
29.02.2020 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
01.03.2020 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
01.03.2020 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
01.03.2020 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow
01.03.2020 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region
01.03.2020 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow ORG Junior Beijing
01.03.2020 15:00 Irbis Kazan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
01.03.2020 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Omskie Yastreby Omsk
01.03.2020 15:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan
01.03.2020 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk
01.03.2020 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
01.03.2020 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
02.03.2020 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region
02.03.2020 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
02.03.2020 19:00 Irbis Kazan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
02.03.2020 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
02.03.2020 19:00 Sputnik Almetyevsk Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan
02.03.2020 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
02.03.2020 20:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Omskie Yastreby Omsk
02.03.2020 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk
02.03.2020 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow
02.03.2020 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
02.03.2020 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
03.03.2020 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
03.03.2020 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Riga Riga
03.03.2020 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
03.03.2020 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow
03.03.2020 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region ORG Junior Beijing
04.03.2020 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Riga Riga
04.03.2020 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
04.03.2020 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow
04.03.2020 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region ORG Junior Beijing
05.03.2020 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
06.03.2020 13:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
06.03.2020 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
06.03.2020 21:30 HC Riga Riga ORG Junior Beijing
07.03.2020 12:00 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
07.03.2020 16:00 HC Riga Riga ORG Junior Beijing
Home team: Away team:
Date and time vs Home game / Away game Win / LossAll
04.09.2019 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa G 4:3 OT Win
05.09.2019 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa G 1:5 Loss
08.09.2019 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Ekaterinburg G 0:3 Loss
09.09.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Ekaterinburg G 1:2 Loss
16.09.2019 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk G 6:5 OT Win
17.09.2019 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk G 1:2 OT Loss
24.09.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk H 2:0 Win
26.09.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk H 1:2 Loss
28.09.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan H 5:1 Win
29.09.2019 12:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan H 5:1 Win
04.10.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk H 1:3 Loss
05.10.2019 14:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk H 2:3 OT Loss
08.10.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen H 4:1 Win
09.10.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen H 4:1 Win
13.10.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan G 2:4 Loss
15.10.2019 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan G 1:2 Loss
17.10.2019 20:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Chaika Nizhny Novgorod G 2:4 Loss
18.10.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Chaika Nizhny Novgorod G 3:4 OT Loss
28.10.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk H 3:1 Win
29.10.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk H 1:0 OT Win
04.11.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Almetyevsk G 0:6 Loss
05.11.2019 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Almetyevsk G 2:1 OT Win
08.11.2019 20:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk G 3:5 Loss
09.11.2019 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk G 4:5 Loss
13.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg H 3:0 Win
14.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg H 4:3 Win
16.11.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti H 3:2 OT Win
18.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti H 2:1 Win
24.11.2019 12:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa H 1:3 Loss
25.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa H 0:3 Loss
27.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Ekaterinburg H 2:3 OT Loss
29.11.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Ekaterinburg H 3:4 OT Loss
05.12.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk H 3:1 Win
06.12.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk H 4:2 Win
12.12.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan G 7:3 Win
13.12.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan G 4:2 Win
16.12.2019 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk G 6:2 Win
17.12.2019 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk G 5:4 OT Win
23.12.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk H 5:3 Win
24.12.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk H 4:1 Win
27.12.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region H 3:2 Win
28.12.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region H 5:4 OT Win
03.01.2020 11:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk G 5:2 Win
04.01.2020 11:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk G 3:2 Win
07.01.2020 11:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region G 1:3 Loss
08.01.2020 11:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region G 6:5 Win
14.01.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk G 3:4 OT Loss
15.01.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk G 2:4 Loss
18.01.2020 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen G 7:1 Win
19.01.2020 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen G 7:2 Win
24.01.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan H 2:3 Loss
25.01.2020 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan H 3:4 Loss
28.01.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Chaika Nizhny Novgorod H 4:2 Win
29.01.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Chaika Nizhny Novgorod H 1:0 Win
08.02.2020 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk G 3:2 Win
09.02.2020 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk G 3:4 Loss
14.02.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Almetyevsk H 2:1 OT Win
16.02.2020 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Almetyevsk H 3:2 Win
18.02.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk H About the game
19.02.2020 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk H About the game
26.02.2020 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg G About the game
27.02.2020 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg G About the game
01.03.2020 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti G About the game
02.03.2020 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti G About the game