Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
SO games,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
1 Gorbunov Ilya 43 25 13 5 1272 94 1178 92.6 2.30 0 4 14 2453:52 62.8      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 1 17 3 14 82.4 8.72 0 20:39 0.5      
39 Solomatin Boris 5 30 3 27 90.0 2.26 0 79:32 2.0      
59 Buteyets Vyacheslav 2 6 1 5 83.3 4.45 0 13:29 0.3      
73 Selivyorstov Viktor 23 8 8 2 632 47 585 92.6 2.33 0 1 8 1208:43 30.9      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 Zhilyakov Bogdan 13 1 11 12 11 8 1 1 34 2.9 1 0.0 20:37 22.5 2.6
6 Yasinsky Pyotr 4 0 0 -2 2 5 0.0 - 21:03 21.8 1.2
31 Safronov Nikolai 19 0 1 1 12 12 0.0 - 11:29 15.0 0.6
33 Kapustin Alexei 20 1 2 3 6 10 1 10 10.0 - 11:40 14.4 0.5
36 Balalayev Semyon 50 0 1 1 9 22 21 0.0 - 12:29 15.8 0.4
43 Myslyayev Stepan 43 3 4 7 -6 8 1 42 7.1 - 14:47 18.7 1.0
46 Myakishev Dmitry 34 0 10 10 2 18 38 0.0 - 17:45 21.8 1.1
53 Vdovin Yegor 43 1 7 8 20 35 2.9 - 19:00 21.6 0.8
56 Gatiyatulin Ilya 14 3 2 5 3 39 1 1 24 12.5 - 20:31 21.4 1.7
66 Drugalya Sergei 56 0 13 13 11 45 46 0.0 1 0.0 15:36 19.6 0.8
67 Kirpichnikov Alexander 11 2 4 6 6 4 2 1 22 9.1 - 18:48 20.1 2.0
76 Zarubin Artyom 43 2 8 10 -7 65 1 64 3.1 - 17:15 21.1 1.5
80 Chupin Dmitry 51 2 7 9 10 10 1 37 5.4 - 12:26 16.5 0.7
86 Neroyev Denis 59 6 17 23 16 34 2 72 8.3 - 17:41 22.5 1.2

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 32 14 13 27 18 8 3 3 57 24.6 42 28.6 17:17 19.7 1.8
23 Zinovyev Danil 60 24 17 41 16 16 4 3 258 9.3 26 34.6 17:12 19.1 4.3
26 Lukin Konstantin 58 17 13 30 11 24 3 2 1 181 9.4 7 14.3 16:56 19.7 3.1
34 Zaitsev Gleb 4 0 2 2 -1 2 5 0.0 1 100.0 15:07 16.8 1.2
44 Shvaryov Artyom 59 17 11 28 16 53 4 3 1 89 19.1 923 49.0 16:00 18.7 1.5
45 Goryunov-Rolgizer Mikhail 32 5 9 14 15 8 1 73 6.8 147 54.4 12:47 16.3 2.3
48 Yakovlev Alexander Y. 48 15 13 28 -5 38 6 5 88 17.0 24 37.5 17:14 18.8 1.8
49 Shabanov Maxim V. 23 12 16 28 8 8 4 1 62 19.4 121 40.5 19:10 19.0 2.7
50 Yermokhin Vladislav 17 4 1 5 -1 8 1 1 29 13.8 - 11:06 14.2 1.7
54 Arzhanov Dmitry 9 0 1 1 -1 8 0.0 17 52.9 7:53 9.6 0.9
57 Filchakov Rodion 40 4 6 10 -3 14 1 1 50 8.0 535 49.9 14:35 17.6 1.2
58 Stepanov Yegor A. 12 5 13 18 5 16 1 38 13.2 48 83.3 18:05 18.8 3.2
62 Yarulin Tigran 34 2 6 8 -10 39 1 41 4.9 4 25.0 9:41 11.8 1.2
64 Kadyshev Kirill 50 6 12 18 12 10 1 1 1 84 7.1 11 36.4 11:35 14.4 1.7
65 Mansurov Demid 17 3 6 9 5 1 1 37 8.1 271 63.5 17:55 18.7 2.2
70 Aksyonov Arkady 56 9 26 35 -5 44 2 2 176 5.1 73 39.7 17:17 18.8 3.1
72 Sapozhnikov Valery 52 11 13 24 11 10 2 1 86 12.8 614 46.1 12:50 15.6 1.7
74 Abramov Alexander 42 14 12 26 -1 22 6 5 3 94 14.9 490 42.4 16:51 18.9 2.2
93 Styozhkin Ivan 34 2 2 4 -2 2 29 6.9 330 44.5 11:12 13.8 0.9
94 Udot Artyom 50 9 4 13 6 66 13.6 - 10:50 13.8 1.3
99 Yakutsenya Zhan 37 5 3 8 -2 4 1 45 11.1 2 0.0 11:38 14.7 1.2
  • League
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 44 7 4 2 2 5 278-107 114
2 Loko Yaroslavl 64 44 4 3 3 0 10 251-119 105
3 Tolpar Ufa 64 44 1 2 5 3 9 266-127 102
4 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 64 43 4 0 5 1 11 236-137 100
5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 64 37 6 2 3 7 9 205-100 100
6 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 64 35 4 2 4 8 11 216-124 94
7 Irbis Kazan 64 37 2 3 6 1 15 185-121 91
8 Almaz Cherepovets 64 35 5 4 2 1 17 207-144 91
9 Avto Ekaterinburg 64 32 3 7 4 1 17 209-133 89
10 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 64 26 8 5 2 6 17 205-160 86
11 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 64 30 4 3 8 3 16 207-169 85
12 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 64 35 2 3 0 3 21 186-127 83
13 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 64 32 3 3 2 4 20 186-155 82
14 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 28 5 4 3 2 22 207-168 79
15 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 64 33 2 3 2 0 24 179-144 78
16 Sputnik Almetyevsk 64 26 4 4 3 6 21 170-144 77
17 HC Riga Riga 64 28 4 1 4 6 21 183-176 76
18 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 28 5 2 2 2 25 177-154 74
19 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 30 1 1 2 2 28 165-161 68
20 Sarmaty Orenburg 64 24 2 5 1 5 27 167-184 68
21 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 64 23 2 5 3 4 27 165-177 67
22 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 64 25 2 2 1 3 31 184-226 62
23 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 64 16 3 7 4 5 29 179-227 61
24 JHC Atlant Moscow Region 64 23 0 2 4 3 32 159-177 57
25 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 64 20 5 3 0 1 35 158-175 57
26 Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 22 2 1 3 2 34 174-197 55
27 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 17 4 1 3 6 33 175-208 53
28 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 64 16 1 5 2 4 36 136-214 50
29 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 13 0 4 3 3 41 144-228 40
30 Ladya Togliatti 64 14 1 3 1 2 43 151-253 39
31 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 64 9 1 4 7 1 42 159-247 36
32 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 64 11 2 1 3 1 46 145-292 32
33 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 64 8 0 1 2 0 53 94-266 20
34 ORG Junior Beijing 64 1 0 0 1 1 61 84-451 4

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 44 7 4 2 2 5 278-107 114
2 Loko Yaroslavl 64 44 4 3 3 0 10 251-119 105
3 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 64 37 6 2 3 7 9 205-100 100
4 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 64 35 4 2 4 8 11 216-124 94
5 Almaz Cherepovets 64 35 5 4 2 1 17 207-144 91
6 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 64 33 2 3 2 0 24 179-144 78
7 HC Riga Riga 64 28 4 1 4 6 21 183-176 76
8 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 28 5 2 2 2 25 177-154 74
9 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 30 1 1 2 2 28 165-161 68
10 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 64 23 2 5 3 4 27 165-177 67
11 JHC Atlant Moscow Region 64 23 0 2 4 3 32 159-177 57
12 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 64 20 5 3 0 1 35 158-175 57
13 Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 22 2 1 3 2 34 174-197 55
14 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 17 4 1 3 6 33 175-208 53
15 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 64 16 1 5 2 4 36 136-214 50
16 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 13 0 4 3 3 41 144-228 40
17 ORG Junior Beijing 64 1 0 0 1 1 61 84-451 4

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Tolpar Ufa 64 44 1 2 5 3 9 266-127 102
2 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 64 43 4 0 5 1 11 236-137 100
3 Irbis Kazan 64 37 2 3 6 1 15 185-121 91
4 Avto Ekaterinburg 64 32 3 7 4 1 17 209-133 89
5 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 64 26 8 5 2 6 17 205-160 86
6 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 64 30 4 3 8 3 16 207-169 85
7 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 64 35 2 3 0 3 21 186-127 83
8 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 64 32 3 3 2 4 20 186-155 82
9 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 28 5 4 3 2 22 207-168 79
10 Sputnik Almetyevsk 64 26 4 4 3 6 21 170-144 77
11 Sarmaty Orenburg 64 24 2 5 1 5 27 167-184 68
12 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 64 25 2 2 1 3 31 184-226 62
13 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 64 16 3 7 4 5 29 179-227 61
14 Ladya Togliatti 64 14 1 3 1 2 43 151-253 39
15 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 64 9 1 4 7 1 42 159-247 36
16 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 64 11 2 1 3 1 46 145-292 32
17 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 64 8 0 1 2 0 53 94-266 20

Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 44 7 4 2 2 5 278-107 114
2 Loko Yaroslavl 64 44 4 3 3 0 10 251-119 105
3 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 64 37 6 2 3 7 9 205-100 100
4 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 64 35 4 2 4 8 11 216-124 94
5 Almaz Cherepovets 64 35 5 4 2 1 17 207-144 91
6 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 64 33 2 3 2 0 24 179-144 78
7 HC Riga Riga 64 28 4 1 4 6 21 183-176 76
8 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 28 5 2 2 2 25 177-154 74
9 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 30 1 1 2 2 28 165-161 68
10 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 64 23 2 5 3 4 27 165-177 67
11 JHC Atlant Moscow Region 64 23 0 2 4 3 32 159-177 57
12 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sakhalin Region 64 20 5 3 0 1 35 158-175 57
13 Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 22 2 1 3 2 34 174-197 55
14 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 17 4 1 3 6 33 175-208 53
15 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad Region 64 16 1 5 2 4 36 136-214 50
16 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 13 0 4 3 3 41 144-228 40
17 ORG Junior Beijing 64 1 0 0 1 1 61 84-451 4

Восток

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Tolpar Ufa 64 44 1 2 5 3 9 266-127 102
2 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 64 43 4 0 5 1 11 236-137 100
3 Irbis Kazan 64 37 2 3 6 1 15 185-121 91
4 Avto Ekaterinburg 64 32 3 7 4 1 17 209-133 89
5 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 64 26 8 5 2 6 17 205-160 86
6 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosobirsk Region 64 30 4 3 8 3 16 207-169 85
7 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 64 35 2 3 0 3 21 186-127 83
8 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 64 32 3 3 2 4 20 186-155 82
9 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 28 5 4 3 2 22 207-168 79
10 Sputnik Almetyevsk 64 26 4 4 3 6 21 170-144 77
11 Sarmaty Orenburg 64 24 2 5 1 5 27 167-184 68
12 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 64 25 2 2 1 3 31 184-226 62
13 Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 64 16 3 7 4 5 29 179-227 61
14 Ladya Togliatti 64 14 1 3 1 2 43 151-253 39
15 Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 64 9 1 4 7 1 42 159-247 36
16 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 64 11 2 1 3 1 46 145-292 32
17 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 64 8 0 1 2 0 53 94-266 20