Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
SO games,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 5 2 2 1 139 12 127 91.4 1.96 0 366:28 99.0      
31 Mustafin Artur 0 - - 0 -      
36 Podskrebalin Nikita 0 - - 0 -      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 Volkov Yegor 5 0 0 2 3 0.0 - 11:34 16.2 0.6
65 Volobuyev Nikita 1 0 0 -2 2 - - 16:09 24.0 -
0 Kostarev Danil 0 0 0 - - - - -
25 Lavrinenko Leonid 5 1 3 4 3 1 6 16.7 - 20:12 28.2 1.2
32 Skladchikov Nikita 2 0 0 -1 2 1 0.0 - 10:27 16.0 0.5
35 Shepelev Alexander 5 0 0 4 16 0.0 1 0.0 21:51 28.4 3.2
72 Myakishev Dmitry 5 0 0 -1 4 0.0 - 12:41 17.6 0.8
0 Shusharin Sergei 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Okhotyuk Nikita 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Voitsekh Artur 0 0 0 - - - - -
75 Yakovenko Alexander 5 0 0 3 4 11 0.0 - 19:41 28.0 2.2
80 Alexeyev Dmitry 4 0 1 1 -2 8 0.0 - 21:20 28.0 2.0
0 Mokrushev Danil 0 0 0 - - - - -
89 Karpukhin Ilya 5 0 0 6 15 0.0 - 22:18 28.8 3.0

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
97 Mogilnikov Yury 2 0 0 -2 6 0.0 - 12:27 18.5 3.0
0 Shiryayev Ivan 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Gomolyako Alexander 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Rachinsky Vladislav 0 0 0 - - - - -
87 Popov Platon 4 0 0 -2 2 8 0.0 50 56.0 18:35 23.2 2.0
0 Kobyakov Evgeny 0 0 0 - - - - -
27 Shipin Maxim 2 0 1 1 2 0.0 26 57.7 11:50 18.5 1.0
0 Shadrin Yury 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Lapshin Ivan 0 0 0 - - - - -
71 Kuliyev Vladislav 5 1 0 1 4 25.0 7 57.1 18:47 25.8 0.8
0 Danilov Evgeny 0 0 0 - - - - -
59 Shafigulin Arkady 3 0 0 6 0.0 42 52.4 14:30 22.0 2.0
68 Sholokhov Marsel 5 0 1 1 -1 2 11 0.0 91 49.5 19:56 25.6 2.2
0 Novichkov Alexei 0 0 0 - - - - -
74 Kravtsov Vitaly 5 2 4 6 4 13 15.4 7 28.6 19:26 26.2 2.6
48 Koshurnikov Kirill 5 0 0 -1 7 0.0 3 66.7 14:43 21.8 1.4
82 Konovalov Mikhail 3 0 0 6 0.0 2 50.0 11:21 16.7 2.0
83 Tertyshny Nikita 5 0 1 1 3 2 6 0.0 3 100.0 18:10 25.2 1.2
98 Podkorytov Alexander 5 3 1 4 4 6 20 15.0 79 51.9 19:05 25.8 4.0
99 Bezrukov Ivan 4 2 1 3 10 2 18 11.1 2 0.0 16:50 23.8 4.5

The leaders of the divisions are highlighted in blue. Green - playoff zone teams. The score is highlighted in green - the results of the game in the playoffs, blue - the regular championship.

м Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
1 Авто 1
7:1 3:1
10:2 7:3
3:1 2:4
1:4 2:1
4:2 1:2
2:3 0:3
3:1 3:4
1:5 5:6
2:3 3:0
4:3 1:4
2:4 4:1
1:5 4:1
4:6 4:1
0:3 2:4
4:1 3:5
1:3 0:1 2:1 1:6 2:5 3:4
4:3 2:1
1:3 1:0
4:3 3:2
1:2 4:1
3:1 3:1
2:0 4:0
6:3 1:0
3:2 4:1
2:1 2:3
2:3 1:3
7:2 2:4
3:4 2:1
4:1 3:1
5:3 10:3
2 Алмаз
2
2:1 2:3
1:4 3:1
1:2 2:7
1:3 2:4
5:2 4:0
8:3 3:2
1:3 0:2
1:4 1:2 1:0 4:2 0:6 3:2
2:1 1:3
3:2 0:4
1:2 3:2
4:2 4:2
2:0 3:0
3:0 2:1
3:4 1:4
5:2 1:4
1:2 3:5
3:4 0:5
5:4 2:5
1:2 1:3 6:4 4:5 2:1 3:0
3:2 2:0
1:0 3:1
4:2 3:2
2:1 3:1
2:0 5:4
4:2 5:3
2:0 2:1
4:1 2:1
3:1 3:0
1:5 0:3
3 Алтай У-К
1:7 1:3
2:10 3:7
3
4:3 1:7
3:5 0:8
0:4 0:2
1:5 2:5
1:5 1:5
2:4 2:10
5:9 1:6
2:7 2:3
2:10 2:7
4:6 2:7
1:11 3:11
2:5 0:9
1:2 1:7
1:2 2:4
1:11 1:6
0:4 1:3
1:7 2:9
0:3 1:3
1:8 1:6
3:5 4:5
3:4 1:8
5:2 6:2
0:8 2:8
1:8 2:10
0:2 0:8
1:5 1:10
2:6 1:4
4:3 2:3
4 Амурские Тигры
1:2 3:2
4:1 1:3
4
3:1 0:9
1:7 2:3
7:4 5:7
5:3 2:1
2:1 3:4
2:3 1:3
5:3 2:0
3:2 3:4
7:4 4:3
4:5 6:7
3:4 3:5
3:0 4:5
5:2 1:4
4:2 2:3
4:5 2:4
1:5 3:4
1:6 1:2
0:4 4:7
3:1 6:3
4:0 4:2
1:2 6:2
1:2 4:0
4:2 4:2
5:1 7:2
2:1 3:2
3:2 1:4
5 Белые Медведи
1:3 4:2
4:1 1:2
3:4 7:1
5:3 8:0
5
6:4 4:3
3:1 2:5 3:4 1:4 2:1 5:3 1:3
5:6 4:3
1:3 2:5
5:2 3:2
5:2 1:2
5:3 5:1
2:3 2:3
4:3 1:4
2:0 6:7
0:2 4:3
3:2 3:2
3:0 2:3
3:1 1:5
5:2 5:2
2:3 3:4
5:2 2:1
2:1 3:2
3:0 4:2
0:3 1:3
0:1 4:1
6:4 2:0
3:2 2:3
5:3 5:3
1:2 3:1
6:1 12:0
6 Ирбис
2:4 2:1
3:2 3:0
4:0 2:0
5:1 5:2
4:6 3:4
1:3 5:2 4:3 4:1 1:2 3:5 3:1
6
3:1 4:3
4:0 2:3 4:3 6:1 3:4 1:3 2:4
4:2 2:1
1:2 7:1
4:3 4:1
4:6 5:1
4:5 2:3
1:4 4:3
0:4 3:0
3:2 1:5
1:2 7:0
2:4 2:0
4:2 3:1
1:5 3:5
4:1 2:1
1:0 5:4
4:2 6:5
2:1 5:1
5:4 0:2
5:3 4:1
1:4 2:0
3:2 2:4
6:5 2:3
8:0 6:2
7 Красная Армия
2:1 7:2
3:1 4:2
1:3 9:0
7:1 3:2
7
4:1 2:1
4:1 1:2
5:4 5:3
4:2
2:1 3:2
0:2 2:3
4:1 5:2
3:4 1:3
2:3 4:2
1:3 4:2 3:6 3:2 0:1 6:3 6:3
1:4 4:3
2:4 4:0
7:4 6:1
7:2 2:1
2:1 1:3
4:1 5:2 4:3 2:1 3:0
3:2 2:3
3:1 2:5
6:2 4:3
5:2 3:1
4:3 4:0
2:6 2:1
4:2 3:0
4:3 7:0
5:1 3:0
2:1 4:1
0:1 4:2
2:5 3:2
8 Крылья Советов
2:5 0:4
3:8 2:3
4:7 7:5
3:5 1:2
1:4 1:2
1:4 2:1
8
1:2 1:5
2:6 1:6
2:10 1:3
0:1 2:3
2:1 1:3
2:7 2:3
0:4 2:4
3:2 4:2
2:3 1:4
3:2 1:2
0:4 2:3
1:2 5:3
1:2 4:5
1:2 1:4
3:1 2:4
5:3 2:3
5:1 1:2
2:3 2:5
2:1 1:0
2:6 2:4
4:1 0:2
1:2 0:5
9 Кузнецкие Медведи
1:3 4:3
5:1 6:5
5:1 5:1
4:2 10:2
6:5 3:4
3:1 5:2
1:3 3:4
0:4 3:2 3:4 1:6 4:3 3:1 4:2
4:5 3:5
2:4
9
6:5 4:0
2:3 4:0
4:2 3:2
6:5 6:2
8:7 2:6
3:4 3:1
2:4 1:4
2:3 4:5
0:4 1:3
3:2 2:3 3:4 4:3 5:1 3:4 6:1
2:7 3:2
5:4 7:2
3:2 1:3
5:3 2:5
6:0 1:2
5:3 9:4
2:3 5:4
4:2 1:2
3:1 2:1
6:5 4:3
3:2 5:4
6:2 4:2
10 Ладья
3:2 0:3
3:4 4:1
9:5 6:1
7:2 3:2
2:5 2:3
2:5 2:1
2:4 1:2
2:1 1:7
5:6 0:4
3:2 0:4
10
1:0 5:4
2:8 3:2
3:4 2:3
0:3 4:3
3:5 2:3
5:3 4:2
1:3 1:2
3:4 2:4
3:4 4:2
3:2 7:4
2:4 1:0
5:2 2:3
3:2 3:2
3:4 1:2
6:1 3:4
0:5 0:7
2:5 2:3
3:5 0:4
1:5 10:5
2:5 4:2
11 Локо
3:1 2:0
4:1 2:1 0:1 2:4 6:0 2:3
1:2 4:3
3:2 3:1
1:2 2:3
2:0 3:2
2:1 5:1
6:2 6:1
11
5:2 3:2
2:5 3:1
3:4 3:4
4:7 7:4
0:1 4:3
3:0 5:1
4:0 5:1
3:0 5:2
3:4 0:2
5:0 3:4
3:0 3:2
5:0 1:2
1:4 1:0
8:2 6:1
3:2 1:0
2:3 6:4
3:2 6:3
7:1 1:0
1:2 3:0
2:3 0:2
12 Мамонты Югры
4:2 1:4
5:1 1:4
10:2 7:2
6:4 7:2
3:5 1:5
3:2 3:2
3:4 1:4
6:4 1:5
2:4 2:3
5:6 2:6
0:1 4:5
8:2 2:3
12
1:2 4:3
5:6 3:4
3:2 3:4
3:2 2:3
3:1 2:1
7:2 5:4
2:5 2:5
0:4 4:3
3:1 2:1
4:5 7:1
7:1 4:2
2:1 6:1
1:3 5:3
3:1 0:2
3:7 8:0
3:2 9:2
5:3 2:1
13:1 3:1
13 МХК Динамо Мск
1:2 3:1
2:3 4:0
3:5 0:2
2:3 4:3
1:4 2:5
4:3 3:1
10:2 3:1
1:0 3:2
2:5 2:3
5:2 1:3
13
0:4 1:0
2:4 2:3
3:2 4:7
3:1 2:5
1:4 2:3
4:2 2:3
4:3 2:4
1:3 1:3
3:4 1:3
1:3 1:2
3:4 5:1
2:3 9:2
2:1 2:0
0:4 3:2
2:3 2:3
0:5 3:1
2:1 2:5
1:4 5:3
14 МХК Динамо СПб
2:1 2:3
2:4 2:4
4:7 3:4
5:4 7:6
3:2 2:4
3:1 2:4 6:3 2:3 1:0 3:6 3:6
1:2 3:1
7:2 3:2
4:3 4:3
7:4 4:7
4:0 0:1
4:2 3:2
14
2:3 4:5
2:1 2:6
2:4 3:1
5:0 5:2
2:1 3:4
4:2 1:2
3:2 1:4
2:1 2:1
5:1 6:2
4:1 2:1
1:2 6:3
2:1 3:4
3:5 1:3
4:2 3:1
4:2 4:1
0:1 5:1
15 МХК Спартак
0:2 0:3
0:3 1:2
4:3 5:3
0:3 5:4
4:1 3:4
4:2 0:4
4:0 4:2
2:3 2:4
1:0 3:4
0:3 1:5
2:3 7:4
1:3 5:2
3:2 5:4
1:2 6:2
15
6:3 1:3
5:1 0:3 1:5 2:4 1:0 2:3
2:3 2:5
3:2 3:2
3:2 3:2
0:2 3:1
7:4 4:2
3:2 2:1
8:3 3:1
3:1 2:4
1:0 5:1
4:3 3:2
3:1 5:1
5:3 0:1
16 Омские Ястребы
6:4 1:4
3:0 4:2
11:1 11:3
5:2 9:0
3:4 4:1
0:2 7:6
5:4 3:2
4:1 3:4
7:8 6:2
4:3 1:3
4:3 3:2
3:0 3:4
2:1 3:4
6:5 4:3
16
7:3 3:4
2:3 4:3
5:1 3:1
0:2 3:2
2:4 2:3
1:7 2:7
5:4 2:3
3:4 4:2
4:0 3:1
4:2 4:1
3:7 4:1
3:9 5:6
3:2 4:6
1:3 1:3
5:4 3:4
6:0 4:2
17 Реактор
1:4 5:3
3:1 1:0 1:2 6:1 5:2 4:3
4:3 4:1
2:5 4:1
2:1 7:1
2:1 4:2
2:0 3:4
2:3 2:3
4:0 0:3
2:3 5:1
4:7 1:6
2:7 1:2
4:2 4:1
3:2 5:4
5:3 3:2
3:5 2:4
2:3 4:3
2:3 3:2
3:7 4:3
3:2 3:4
17
1:2 0:1
1:2 7:6
3:1 2:3
6:2 4:3 5:2 1:2 3:1 3:4 6:1
3:2 4:1
7:1 5:3
3:0 6:4
4:3 4:2
1:2 4:1
2:4 4:1
6:1 0:2
3:2 0:2
2:0 3:0
3:1 1:0
18 Русские Витязи
2:1 5:3
4:3 5:0
2:5 4:1
2:4 3:2
1:2 3:1
1:4 2:5 3:4 1:2 0:3
3:2 4:1
2:3 2:1
0:4 1:5
0:3 2:5
4:1 3:2
2:4 3:2
4:2 1:3
0:5 2:5
3:6 3:1
1:5 3:0 5:1 4:2 0:1 3:2
18
1:3 4:3
1:2 1:0
2:1 1:2
3:1 4:3
2:1 4:0
3:2 3:1
1:3 2:1
3:2 4:1
4:1 6:2
2:1 5:0
5:6 1:2
4:0 5:3
19 Сарматы
3:4 1:2
3:1 0:1
11:1 6:1
4:0 3:1
0:3 3:2
1:3 5:1
2:1 0:7
4:2 0:2
4:0 3:1
2:3 3:2 4:3 3:4 1:5 4:3 1:6
3:1 2:1
4:3 4:2
1:3 1:2
2:7 4:5
1:5 1:3
2:0 2:3
2:1 1:0
2:1 6:7
19
1:2 1:0
0:3 3:2
0:4 1:2
2:0 1:0
5:1 4:3
3:0 4:2
1:4 2:3
2:1 2:1
2:1 2:1
3:2 3:1
7:2 3:0
3:0 8:0
20 Сибирские Cнайперы
3:4 2:3
2:1 1:4
7:1 9:2
3:0 3:1
2:5 2:5
3:2 4:3
2:4 1:3
5:1 5:3
7:2 2:3
4:5 2:7
4:3 2:4
2:3 4:7
5:2 5:2
4:0 3:4
4:2 3:2
7:1 7:2
1:3 3:2
2:6 3:4 2:5 2:1 1:3 4:3 1:6
2:1 0:1
3:0 2:3
20
5:2 4:3
6:3 2:1
3:4 2:1
4:0 5:2
2:3 0:1
3:5 1:2 1:4 4:3 3:4 5:1 2:1
2:1 2:1
2:3 3:4
3:0 6:2
4:1 5:0
21 СКА-1946
4:5 5:2
2:1 3:1 4:6 5:4 1:2 0:3
5:4 4:2
5:1 4:3
2:3 3:2
1:3 5:2
4:0 3:2
2:1 3:5
4:3 2:0
0:5 4:3
3:4 4:2
3:1 3:1
1:2 4:3
2:4 2:1
3:2 5:2
2:3 2:3
3:1 3:4
2:1 0:1
21
3:1 2:1
5:1 4:3
4:2 4:1
4:0 9:2
5:1 5:1
4:3 1:0
2:1 4:0
3:1 4:3
1:0 3:8
0:1 4:1 3:2 2:3 2:0 2:3 3:2
22 СКА-Серебряные Львы
2:3 0:2
0:1 1:3
6:1 2:1
4:0 7:4
2:6 3:4
2:5 1:3
2:1 5:4
2:1 4:1
0:3 2:3
0:5 2:1
4:3 3:1
3:1 2:1
2:3 4:1
1:2 1:2
2:3 2:3
2:0 1:3
1:2 2:1
1:3 3:4
1:3 1:2
1:5 3:4
22
5:1 2:1
3:2 3:4
4:2 1:2
5:1 3:2
4:1 4:3
10:1 2:3
2:6 4:1
6:4 2:4
23 СМО МХК Атлант
2:4 2:3
1:2 1:3
1:3 3:6
0:4 2:4
3:4 0:4
6:2 1:2
1:3 4:2
3:5 3:2
4:1 0:1
2:8 1:6
4:3 1:5
3:2 2:9
1:5 2:6
1:4 1:2
4:7 2:4
2:3 1:2
1:2 0:4
2:3 1:3
2:4 1:4
0:4 2:9
1:5 1:2
2:3 4:3
23
2:4 5:0
4:3 2:1
3:1 5:2
3:1 4:3
1:2 1:2
6:7 2:3
24 Снежные Барсы
1:3 1:3
0:2 0:4
8:1 6:1
5:3 5:4
2:5 1:2
1:2 2:3
1:4 1:2
0:1 4:5
2:3 3:1
3:5 5:2
4:2 0:1
2:5 3:2
1:3 1:2
5:4 1:7
4:5 3:2
4:3 2:4
2:3 1:4
1:7 3:5
4:0 2:1
0:2 0:1
2:5 3:4
3:6 1:2
24
1:3 0:1
2:1 4:0
1:3 0:4
0:4 2:5
5:6 2:3
0:3 4:6
4:0 4:3
3:0 4:3
25 Спутник Ал
3:6 0:1
2:3 1:4
4:3 8:1
2:5 2:6
0:3 2:4
3:0 3:1
2:4 5:6
1:2 1:5
0:6 2:1
3:5 4:9
2:3 2:3
4:3 2:1
1:7 2:4
1:2 1:6
0:4 1:3
2:4 1:4
0:3 4:6
3:4 2:4
1:5 3:4
0:3 2:4
4:3 1:2
0:4 2:5
3:1 1:0
1:2 0:4
25
1:3 1:3
2:3 4:0
1:3 2:4
1:0 4:1
2:1 3:1
1:3 4:3
26 Стальные Лисы
1:2 3:2
3:2 3:1
8:0 8:2
8:1 10:2
1:0 1:4
4:6 0:2
4:5 2:0
3:5 1:4
3:2 4:5
2:4 2:1
1:6 4:3
5:0 7:0
3:1 3:5
1:3 2:0
7:3 1:4
9:3 6:5
2:1 1:4
4:2 1:4
4:1 3:2
1:2 1:2
3:2 1:0
5:3 2:1 4:1 3:4 4:3 1:5 1:2
3:1 4:0
4:0 5:2
3:1 3:1
3:2 0:4
26
1:2 3:2
5:1 5:4
6:4 6:3
5:4 13:0
27 Тайфун
0:2 4:5
2:4 3:5
2:1 2:6
2:1 0:4
2:4 0:3
3:4 0:7
1:5 2:1
3:2 5:2
2:3 0:1
3:2 4:6
1:2 0:2
4:0 2:3
2:1 3:6
1:2 4:3
3:8 1:3
1:3 4:2
3:1 1:2
2:3 1:4
1:5 1:5
3:4 0:1
2:4 2:1
1:5 2:3
4:2 0:5
3:4 1:2
27
3:2 1:5
3:2 2:3
2:5 3:1
1:5 1:4
28 Толпар
2:7 4:2
4:3 1:2
2:0 8:0
5:1 10:1
2:3 3:2
3:5 3:5
4:1 0:2
2:3 4:2
1:3 1:2
5:6 3:4
5:2 3:2
5:3 4:0
7:3 0:8
2:3 2:9
2:3 6:4
3:1 3:1
1:6 2:0
2:3 2:0
1:2 1:2
2:3 1:3
1:2 1:2
3:2 4:3
6:5 3:2
3:0 6:4
3:1 4:2
0:1 1:4
2:1 2:3
1:5 4:5
28
2:4 4:1
7:3 11:0
29 Тюменский Легион
1:4 1:3
3:5 3:10
6:2 4:1
3:4 3:2
2:1 1:3
1:6 0:12
5:6 3:2
0:8 2:6
2:3 4:5
2:6 2:4
5:1 5:10
5:2 2:4
3:5 1:2
1:13 1:3
4:5 4:3
0:6 2:4
0:2 0:3
1:3 0:1
2:7 0:3
0:3 0:8
0:3 2:6
1:4 0:5
0:4 3:4
0:3 3:4
1:2 1:3
3:1 3:4
4:6 3:6
4:5 0:13
4:2 1:4
3:7 0:11
29
30 ХК Рига
0:2 1:2
1:4 1:2
2:4 2:4
1:5 2:7
1:5 0:3
1:2 1:4
1:2 0:1
6:2 4:2
2:3 3:6
1:7 0:1
3:2 3:2
5:0 1:3
5:3 3:1
2:4 1:3
0:1 1:5
3:4 2:3
1:4 2:6
1:2 0:5
1:2 0:4
1:3 3:4
1:4 3:4
1:10 3:2
1:3 2:5
1:3 3:4
2:3 5:1
2:3 3:2
30
3:1 1:5
5:1 1:2
31 Чайка
1:3 0:3
5:1 3:0
1:2 2:3
2:3 4:1
1:0 2:4
5:2 2:3
1:4 2:0
2:1 5:0
2:1 0:3
3:2 2:0
1:2 5:2
4:1 3:5
2:4 1:4
1:0 1:5
1:3 1:5
3:5 1:0
6:5 2:1
0:4 3:5
0:1 8:3
1:0 1:4 2:3 3:2 0:2 3:2 2:3
6:2 1:4
4:6 4:2
2:1 2:1
7:6 3:2
5:2 1:3
5:1 4:1
1:3 5:1
1:5 2:1
31