Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
SO games,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
83 Petrov Oleg 1 0 0 0 7 1 6 85.7 2.17 0 0 0 27:40 9.1      
0 Nazarov Yegor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
0 Zhuldikov Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
94 Demchenko Vasily 5 2 3 0 141 14 127 90.1 3.06 0 0 0 274:34 90.6      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
74 Petrov Stanislav 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0 - - - 1.4
0 Zabavin Konstantin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
0 Voinov Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
75 Chistyakov Artyom 5 0 0 0 -3 6 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 - - - 0.6
69 Petrikov Evgeny 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - - - 1.0
70 Lukin Dmitry 5 0 3 3 -1 4 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0 - - - 2.4
77 Demakov Vitaly 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
95 Isayev Igor 5 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 - - - 0.8

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
82 Zakarlyukin Alexei 5 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 15 40.0 - - 1.6
71 Osnovin Vyacheslav 5 1 6 7 8 2 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 108 63.0 - - 3.8
81 Ionin Vladimir 5 0 0 0 -3 16 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0 - - - 2.6
84 Sharov Alexander 3 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 14 42.9 - - 1.0
60 Penkovsky Artyom 5 1 1 2 0 6 1 0 1 0 15 6.7 61 41.0 - - 3.0
62 Filippov Alexei 4 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0 - - - 3.5
0 Ivanov Yegor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
68 Yerofeyev Andrei 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2 50.0 - - -
79 Kordyukov Nikolai 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
93 Mosharov Denis 5 3 2 5 8 10 0 0 0 0 12 25.0 3 66.7 - - 2.4
98 Tridchikov Alexander 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
58 Zinovyev Ilya 3 1 0 1 -1 0 0 0 1 0 4 25.0 0 - - - 1.3
  • All games
  • Belye Medvedi
Home team: Away team:
Date and time Home Guest Result
12.03.2013 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:3
12.03.2013 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Energia Karlovy Vary 4:2
12.03.2013 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region HC Riga Riga 7:1
12.03.2013 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 1:4
13.03.2013 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Ekaterinburg 3:5 Loss
13.03.2013 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:3 Б
13.03.2013 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Energia Karlovy Vary 0:1
13.03.2013 19:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tolpar Ufa 2:5
13.03.2013 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Irbis Kazan 6:5
13.03.2013 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 6:3
13.03.2013 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region HC Riga Riga 7:1
13.03.2013 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 4:1
14.03.2013 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 2:0
14.03.2013 19:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tolpar Ufa 3:2 OT
14.03.2013 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Ekaterinburg 3:1 Win
14.03.2013 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Irbis Kazan 2:3 Б
16.03.2013 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 4:3 OT
16.03.2013 21:00 HC Riga Riga JHC Atlant Moscow Region 1:7
16.03.2013 22:00 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:4
16.03.2013 22:00 Energia Karlovy Vary JHC Spartak Moscow 3:2 OT
17.03.2013 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:2
17.03.2013 15:00 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
17.03.2013 15:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 5:4
17.03.2013 16:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:5
17.03.2013 17:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:2 Loss
17.03.2013 18:00 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:8
17.03.2013 00:00 Energia Karlovy Vary JHC Spartak Moscow 1:4
18.03.2013 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
18.03.2013 19:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:8 Win
18.03.2013 20:30 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:4 OT
20.03.2013 21:30 JHC Spartak Moscow Energia Karlovy Vary 2:0
21.03.2013 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Ekaterinburg 2:3 OT Loss
24.03.2013 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow
24.03.2013 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
24.03.2013 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 4:0
24.03.2013 15:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:0 Б
25.03.2013 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tolpar Ufa 2:1 Б
25.03.2013 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
25.03.2013 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Avto Ekaterinburg 2:1
25.03.2013 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow
25.03.2013 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:1
25.03.2013 21:30 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 5:0
26.03.2013 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tolpar Ufa 5:2
26.03.2013 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Avto Ekaterinburg 4:3
28.03.2013 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow JHC Atlant Moscow Region
28.03.2013 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
28.03.2013 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow JHC Atlant Moscow Region 4:2
28.03.2013 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 2:6
29.03.2013 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:3
29.03.2013 19:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:3
29.03.2013 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow JHC Atlant Moscow Region 4:2
01.04.2013 21:00 JHC Atlant Moscow Region JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:5
06.04.2013 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:4 OT
07.04.2013 15:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:2 Б
07.04.2013 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 5:0
08.04.2013 17:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:0
10.04.2013 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk JHC Spartak Moscow 2:1 OT
11.04.2013 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk JHC Spartak Moscow 1:2
11.04.2013 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:5
12.04.2013 21:00 JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:1
14.04.2013 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 OT
15.04.2013 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk JHC Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:1
19.04.2013 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk JHC Spartak Moscow 2:0
20.04.2013 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk JHC Spartak Moscow 6:2
23.04.2013 21:30 JHC Spartak Moscow Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:2
24.04.2013 21:30 JHC Spartak Moscow Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:2
26.04.2013 21:30 JHC Spartak Moscow Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:0
29.04.2013 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk JHC Spartak Moscow 6:1
30.04.2013 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk JHC Spartak Moscow 3:2 OT
Home team: Away team:
Date and time vs Home game / Away game Win / LossAll
13.03.2013 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Ekaterinburg H 3:5 Loss
14.03.2013 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Ekaterinburg H 3:1 Win
17.03.2013 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Ekaterinburg G 2:4 Loss
18.03.2013 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Ekaterinburg G 8:2 Win
21.03.2013 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Ekaterinburg H 2:3 OT Loss