Standings

  • Players
  • Statistics

Forwards

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
0 Selivyorstov Viktor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - -      
0 Mylnikov Sergei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - -      
30 Sukhachyov Vladislav 3 0 2 0 70 5 65 92.9 1.99 0 0 0 150:32 4.1      
0 Gorbunov Ilya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - -      
0 Podskrebalin Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - -      
90 Sudnitsin Alexander 23 5 13 0 503 42 461 91.7 2.48 0 3 2 1014:26 27.9      
94 Demchenko Vasily 45 21 17 2 1323 90 1233 93.2 2.21 0 5 4 2448:38 67.4      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
5 Borodkin Artyom 55 1 3 4 -2 12 0 0 0 0 51 2.0 0 - 16:23 21.9 0.9
6 Nikitin Nikita 28 2 1 3 -9 29 0 0 1 0 31 6.5 0 - 17:08 21.9 1.1
16 Shinin Alexander 28 0 2 2 -8 4 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 0 - 15:56 19.9 0.9
23 Khlystov Nikita 39 0 1 1 -4 14 0 0 0 0 41 0.0 0 - 13:23 16.9 1.1
0 Shepelev Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
47 Petrov Alexei 41 0 7 7 -10 47 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 0 - 13:26 20.1 0.5
55 Bailen Nick 60 6 17 23 -20 37 2 0 1 0 148 4.1 0 - 21:55 23.9 2.5
57 Ryasensky Evgeny 36 0 1 1 -10 35 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 1 0.0 18:27 23.6 0.6
0 Petrikov Evgeny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
72 Zheldakov Grigory 45 0 3 3 -7 14 0 0 0 0 32 0.0 0 - 13:50 18.2 0.7
79 Isayev Igor 57 1 8 9 -11 12 0 0 1 0 35 2.9 1 0.0 17:32 22.0 0.6
80 Alexeyev Dmitry 7 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 - 10:50 14.1 0.6
89 Karpukhin Ilya 29 1 1 2 -4 8 0 0 1 0 50 2.0 0 - 16:15 19.6 1.7

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
10 Rybakov Alexander V. 60 6 8 14 -19 24 1 1 0 0 46 13.0 816 46.1 16:12 21.6 0.8
11 Gynge Richard 11 2 3 5 -5 6 1 0 1 0 30 6.7 21 42.9 17:13 20.4 2.7
13 Zinovyev Ilya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
17 Dugin Yegor 34 1 2 3 1 6 0 0 0 0 40 2.5 253 39.1 12:11 14.3 1.2
19 Thomas Christian 33 9 9 18 -5 20 2 0 2 0 96 9.4 6 16.7 17:10 19.5 2.9
22 Bergstrom Alexander 39 4 12 16 -6 14 3 0 2 0 54 7.4 5 40.0 15:10 18.8 1.4
26 Enlund Jonas 43 5 13 18 -11 14 0 0 1 0 71 7.0 27 40.7 17:49 21.6 1.7
27 Shipin Maxim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 100.0 6:11 8.5 -
28 Gubarev Danil 38 1 1 2 -12 15 0 0 1 0 22 4.5 1 0.0 9:05 12.1 0.6
34 Stoa Ryan 59 11 16 27 -10 30 1 0 2 0 120 9.2 686 46.5 15:59 18.9 2.0
38 Szczechura Paul 41 10 5 15 -11 14 7 0 2 0 58 17.2 587 51.1 15:52 19.0 1.4
41 Yerofeyev Andrei 22 2 0 2 3 14 0 0 0 0 19 10.5 4 0.0 10:10 13.3 0.9
42 Sharov Alexander P. 49 7 8 15 -7 18 0 0 3 0 62 11.3 270 49.6 14:58 18.7 1.3
45 Kokuyov Semyon 60 3 5 8 -15 14 0 0 0 0 53 5.7 8 37.5 14:42 20.3 0.9
51 Glinkin Anton 47 6 13 19 -7 6 1 0 1 0 80 7.5 2 0.0 15:10 18.3 1.7
60 Penkovsky Artyom 13 2 0 2 -1 8 0 0 0 0 22 9.1 2 0.0 13:41 18.5 1.7
68 Sholokhov Marsel 54 4 2 6 -8 20 0 0 1 0 43 9.3 28 21.4 13:02 16.8 0.8
71 Polygalov Igor 38 8 9 17 -14 18 2 0 3 1 50 16.0 538 50.0 17:30 22.4 1.3
74 Kravtsov Vitaly 48 8 13 21 -3 6 3 0 3 0 108 7.4 7 14.3 15:26 18.6 2.2
83 Tertyshny Nikita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1 0.0 8:18 9.2 1.0
93 Mosharov Denis 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 9:37 13.0 1.0
95 Tridchikov Alexander 7 0 0 0 -3 6 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 4 25.0 8:30 12.1 0.3
0 Podkorytov Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
  • All games
  • Traktor`s games
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
01.09.2018 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan SKA Saint Petersburg 1:6
02.09.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo R Riga 4:2
02.09.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Slovan Bratislava 5:1
02.09.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk CSKA Moscow 0:3 Defeat
02.09.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
02.09.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 OT
02.09.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 6:3
02.09.2018 19:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avangard Omsk Region 0:4
03.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Kunlun RS Beijing 6:3
03.09.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:0
03.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Moscow Region 0:1
03.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA Saint Petersburg 4:3
03.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Admiral Vladivostok 4:5 Б
04.09.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg CSKA Moscow 3:1
04.09.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo R Riga 1:2
04.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Slovan Bratislava 3:0 Win
04.09.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:0
04.09.2018 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:5 OT
04.09.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 1:5
05.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Amur Khabarovsk 3:1
05.09.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Vityaz Moscow Region 3:5
05.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Barys Astana 1:6
05.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
05.09.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
05.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1 OT
06.09.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Slovan Bratislava 3:2 OT
06.09.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moscow 1:2
06.09.2018 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:2
06.09.2018 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Avangard Omsk Region 1:4
06.09.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 6:3
07.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Admiral Vladivostok 4:1
07.09.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Barys Astana 4:3
07.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
07.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
07.09.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing 1:2
07.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
08.09.2018 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:4
08.09.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:3
08.09.2018 19:00 Dinamo R Riga Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:0
09.09.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Admiral Vladivostok 2:1
09.09.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Kunlun RS Beijing 3:1
09.09.2018 18:00 Dinamo R Riga Severstal Cherepovets 2:3 OT
09.09.2018 19:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana 6:5 OT
09.09.2018 20:00 Slovan Bratislava Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:4
10.09.2018 21:00 Avangard Omsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:2
10.09.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Spartak Moscow 2:3
10.09.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg HC Sochi Sochi 3:1
10.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Jokerit Helsinki 1:4
11.09.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:4
11.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2 OT Defeat
11.09.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:3
11.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo R Riga HC Dynamo M Moscow 4:2
11.09.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Severstal Cherepovets 2:1
12.09.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
12.09.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:5 OT
12.09.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3
12.09.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 2:1 Б
12.09.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Sochi Sochi 3:1
12.09.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 OT
12.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Spartak Moscow 3:1
13.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:4 Defeat
13.09.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:1
13.09.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 1:2
13.09.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:2
14.09.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Admiral Vladivostok 0:2
14.09.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4
14.09.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
14.09.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 4:5 Б
14.09.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Jokerit Helsinki 1:4
14.09.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 2:1
14.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Sochi Sochi 1:3
15.09.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:6 Win
15.09.2018 19:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets 4:1
15.09.2018 19:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Slovan Bratislava 6:4
16.09.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Dinamo R Riga 2:4
16.09.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3
16.09.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Ak Bars Kazan 4:3 Б
16.09.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:3
17.09.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok CSKA Moscow 3:4 OT
17.09.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo R Riga 2:1
17.09.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Slovan Bratislava 4:3 Б
17.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Traktor Chelyabinsk 8:0 Defeat
17.09.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:4
17.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2
18.09.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region 3:4 Б
18.09.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
18.09.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
18.09.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets SKA Saint Petersburg 0:5
18.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 2:4
18.09.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 4:2
19.09.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Dinamo R Riga 2:3 Б
19.09.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Slovan Bratislava 3:2
19.09.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing CSKA Moscow 0:3
19.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:3
19.09.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:1 Defeat
19.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:5
20.09.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
20.09.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3
20.09.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:4
20.09.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4
21.09.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Slovan Bratislava 4:5
21.09.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk CSKA Moscow 0:4
21.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:3
21.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
21.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2
21.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 OT Win
22.09.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana 7:3
22.09.2018 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing 4:2
22.09.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA Saint Petersburg 0:2
22.09.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1
22.09.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:2
23.09.2018 19:00 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow 1:3
24.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:5 Defeat
24.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Kunlun RS Beijing 0:2
24.09.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 4:3 OT
24.09.2018 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
24.09.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Barys Astana 2:3 OT
25.09.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:4 OT
25.09.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:1
25.09.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 2:1 Б
25.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Jokerit Helsinki 2:1 OT
25.09.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Spartak Moscow 1:4
26.09.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Kunlun RS Beijing 3:4
26.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
26.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Admiral Vladivostok 5:1
26.09.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Barys Astana 3:4 Б
26.09.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:0
26.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:3
27.09.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Severstal Cherepovets 4:0
27.09.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 6:5 OT
27.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 Defeat
27.09.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:1
27.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo R Riga HC Sochi Sochi 1:4
27.09.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Jokerit Helsinki 3:5
28.09.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk 3:1
28.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Admiral Vladivostok 1:2 Б
28.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Kunlun RS Beijing 3:2 OT
28.09.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2
28.09.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avangard Omsk Region 2:3 Б
28.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:1
29.09.2018 16:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:0
29.09.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
29.09.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 Win
29.09.2018 19:00 Dinamo R Riga Barys Astana 3:7
29.09.2018 20:00 Slovan Bratislava HC Sochi Sochi 1:4
30.09.2018 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Admiral Vladivostok 4:2
30.09.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk 4:3
30.09.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:4
30.09.2018 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:2
01.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa CSKA Moscow 1:2
01.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:0 Win
01.10.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki HC Sochi Sochi 4:2
02.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:4
02.10.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avangard Omsk Region 0:6
02.10.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 0:6
03.10.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:3
03.10.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:5
03.10.2018 18:30 Barys Astana CSKA Moscow 2:3 OT
04.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 Б
04.10.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4 OT
04.10.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3 OT
04.10.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
04.10.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
05.10.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0 Defeat
05.10.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:4
05.10.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:5
05.10.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region CSKA Moscow 0:2
05.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Slovan Bratislava 4:1
05.10.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo R Riga 5:2
06.10.2018 18:00 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3 OT
06.10.2018 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki SKA Saint Petersburg 2:6
06.10.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:1
06.10.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1
06.10.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3 OT
06.10.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:0
07.10.2018 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:7 Win
07.10.2018 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:4
07.10.2018 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:5
07.10.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo R Riga 6:3
07.10.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Slovan Bratislava 3:0
07.10.2018 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region CSKA Moscow 2:4
08.10.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:3
08.10.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ak Bars Kazan 0:2
08.10.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 Б
08.10.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3 Б
09.10.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
09.10.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Kunlun RS Beijing 2:3
09.10.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Slovan Bratislava 1:2 OT
09.10.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Dinamo R Riga 3:1
09.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
09.10.2018 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Spartak Moscow 4:1
10.10.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:4
10.10.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
10.10.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:1 OT
10.10.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow 5:1
11.10.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:0 Defeat
11.10.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Spartak Moscow 1:0
11.10.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Sochi Sochi 2:3 OT
11.10.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Slovan Bratislava 2:3 OT
12.10.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:1
12.10.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets 2:0
12.10.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 Б
12.10.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:5
12.10.2018 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Kunlun RS Beijing 1:3
13.10.2018 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan HC Sochi Sochi 5:1
13.10.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Jokerit Helsinki 2:1 OT
13.10.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moscow 1:3
14.10.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0
14.10.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:2
14.10.2018 19:00 CSKA Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 5:0
14.10.2018 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 OT
14.10.2018 19:00 Dinamo R Riga Admiral Vladivostok 2:0
14.10.2018 19:30 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana 5:3
14.10.2018 19:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:3
14.10.2018 20:00 Slovan Bratislava Kunlun RS Beijing 4:3 OT
15.10.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Sochi Sochi 2:4
15.10.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 3:2 OT
16.10.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana 1:2
16.10.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2 OT
16.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1 Б Win
16.10.2018 21:00 Dinamo R Riga Amur Khabarovsk 0:1
16.10.2018 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Jokerit Helsinki 2:3
16.10.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Severstal Cherepovets 4:1
16.10.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing 3:4
16.10.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:3
16.10.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Admiral Vladivostok 4:3
18.10.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk Region 4:1
18.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 4:5 OT Defeat
18.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Admiral Vladivostok 4:0
18.10.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Jokerit Helsinki 4:5 OT
18.10.2018 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1
18.10.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
18.10.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:2
18.10.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga 2:3
18.10.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
19.10.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:3
19.10.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi CSKA Moscow 1:2 Б
20.10.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:4
20.10.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 6:0
20.10.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk Region 2:1 OT Win
20.10.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo R Riga 1:2
20.10.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Slovan Bratislava 4:1
21.10.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 OT
21.10.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2 OT
21.10.2018 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 1:2 Б
22.10.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1
22.10.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4 OT
22.10.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 0:1
22.10.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:1
22.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region 0:1 OT
22.10.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo R Riga 7:3
22.10.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow 4:2
22.10.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Slovan Bratislava 4:2
23.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2
23.10.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:0 Defeat
24.10.2018 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:3
24.10.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
24.10.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Ak Bars Kazan 3:0
24.10.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 4:2
24.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa SKA Saint Petersburg 2:1
24.10.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3 OT
25.10.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:3
25.10.2018 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:0 OT Defeat
25.10.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:5
26.10.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:4
26.10.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 Б
26.10.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
26.10.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Spartak Moscow 4:3 OT
26.10.2018 21:30 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2
26.10.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava CSKA Moscow 0:9
27.10.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:1
27.10.2018 19:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:1 Defeat
28.10.2018 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Ak Bars Kazan 1:5
28.10.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:2
28.10.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1
28.10.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spartak Moscow 2:1 OT
28.10.2018 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Severstal Cherepovets 3:2
28.10.2018 18:30 Avangard Omsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3
28.10.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava SKA Saint Petersburg 0:7
29.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3 OT
29.10.2018 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Sochi Sochi 1:2
29.10.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:6
30.10.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Admiral Vladivostok 2:0
30.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Spartak Moscow 4:1 Win
30.10.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Kunlun RS Beijing 5:1
30.10.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:2
30.10.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Severstal Cherepovets 3:0
31.10.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Jokerit Helsinki 3:1
31.10.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC Sochi Sochi 4:1
31.10.2018 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:4 OT
31.10.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
01.11.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 OT Win
01.11.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Spartak Moscow 3:4
01.11.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets 7:2
01.11.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
01.11.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Admiral Vladivostok 4:3
01.11.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Kunlun RS Beijing 4:1
01.11.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
02.11.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HC Sochi Sochi 4:1
02.11.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Jokerit Helsinki 3:2
02.11.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
03.11.2018 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
03.11.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 Б
03.11.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1
03.11.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Kunlun RS Beijing 1:2
03.11.2018 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Barys Astana 2:3
03.11.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:3
04.11.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:2
04.11.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:0
04.11.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Sochi Sochi 2:4 Defeat
04.11.2018 19:30 CSKA Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 5:0
05.11.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3
05.11.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 3:4 OT
05.11.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3
05.11.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:2
05.11.2018 19:00 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 3:1
05.11.2018 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing 5:1
05.11.2018 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Barys Astana 1:2
06.11.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Jokerit Helsinki 0:4
06.11.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
12.11.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana 1:2 OT
12.11.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 Б
12.11.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 3:0
12.11.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:4
12.11.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:2
12.11.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:5 Б
12.11.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
13.11.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Slovan Bratislava 2:1
13.11.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo R Riga 3:4
13.11.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow 0:3
14.11.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing 2:4
14.11.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk 5:6
14.11.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 OT Win
14.11.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Admiral Vladivostok 8:2
14.11.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:3 OT
14.11.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2 OT
14.11.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Severstal Cherepovets 4:0
14.11.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:2
14.11.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region HC Dynamo M Moscow 0:4
15.11.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan CSKA Moscow 0:5
15.11.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Slovan Bratislava 2:3
15.11.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo R Riga 2:3 OT
16.11.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 2:1 Б
16.11.2018 18:30 Barys Astana HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3 OT
16.11.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
16.11.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:4
16.11.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:0 Defeat
16.11.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:3
16.11.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Severstal Cherepovets 2:0
16.11.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:4
17.11.2018 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo R Riga 2:1 Б
17.11.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk CSKA Moscow 1:2
17.11.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Slovan Bratislava 4:1
18.11.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region HC Dynamo M Moscow 6:4
18.11.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:3
18.11.2018 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:1
18.11.2018 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3
19.11.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Spartak Moscow 2:4
19.11.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:4 Б
19.11.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Sochi Sochi 4:5 Б
19.11.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk Region 2:4
19.11.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Slovan Bratislava 4:0
20.11.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0
20.11.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:6
20.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 0:3 Defeat
21.11.2018 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Spartak Moscow 1:0 Б
21.11.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:1
21.11.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 2:0
21.11.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Avangard Omsk Region 7:4
21.11.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Vityaz Moscow Region 1:2
22.11.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3
22.11.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
22.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2 Win
22.11.2018 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:0
22.11.2018 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets SKA Saint Petersburg 1:6
23.11.2018 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:1
23.11.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Spartak Moscow 0:2
23.11.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Barys Astana 1:2 Б
23.11.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Avangard Omsk Region 3:0
23.11.2018 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3
24.11.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan 3:4
24.11.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3 OT
24.11.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:5 Defeat
24.11.2018 19:30 Severstal Cherepovets HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:2
24.11.2018 19:30 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 3:1
25.11.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing HC Sochi Sochi 3:0
25.11.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo Mn Minsk 6:1
25.11.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Barys Astana 5:3
25.11.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Avangard Omsk Region 1:4
26.11.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3
26.11.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:4
26.11.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
26.11.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 2:0
26.11.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
26.11.2018 23:30 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
27.11.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok HC Sochi Sochi 4:2
27.11.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:2
27.11.2018 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Barys Astana 3:5
28.11.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:6 Б
28.11.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:1
28.11.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4 Б
28.11.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region SKA Saint Petersburg 0:6
28.11.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Slovan Bratislava 3:0
28.11.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Jokerit Helsinki 1:4
28.11.2018 23:30 Dinamo R Riga CSKA Moscow 0:5
29.11.2018 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk HC Sochi Sochi 2:3 Б
29.11.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:2
29.11.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:4
29.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 Win
29.11.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:0
29.11.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 3:0
30.11.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:3
30.11.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Slovan Bratislava 3:2 OT
01.12.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:7
01.12.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Admiral Vladivostok 1:2 Б
01.12.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo R Riga 1:0 Win
01.12.2018 18:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3
01.12.2018 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2
01.12.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:3
01.12.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow 3:4
02.12.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:4 Б
02.12.2018 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Slovan Bratislava 3:0
03.12.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2
03.12.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
03.12.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Severstal Cherepovets 4:2
03.12.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1 Б
03.12.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 3:2 OT
03.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi CSKA Moscow 1:3
03.12.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0
03.12.2018 22:00 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga 3:2 Б
04.12.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 OT Win
04.12.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:0
04.12.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2
05.12.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:0 Б
05.12.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Amur Khabarovsk 3:0
05.12.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing 4:3
05.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo R Riga 3:2 Б
05.12.2018 22:00 Spartak Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 5:1
05.12.2018 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:5
06.12.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
06.12.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
06.12.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Ak Bars Kazan 5:1
06.12.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
06.12.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:6
07.12.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Amur Khabarovsk 5:4 OT
07.12.2018 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Jokerit Helsinki 0:3
07.12.2018 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1 OT
07.12.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:4
08.12.2018 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Barys Astana 1:3
08.12.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT Win
08.12.2018 16:30 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moscow 7:3
08.12.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:3
08.12.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:1
08.12.2018 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
08.12.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
09.12.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Kunlun RS Beijing 5:3
09.12.2018 19:30 Severstal Cherepovets Jokerit Helsinki 3:4
09.12.2018 19:30 CSKA Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:0
10.12.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana 2:1
10.12.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spartak Moscow 4:1
10.12.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk Region 2:3
10.12.2018 21:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:2
10.12.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 0:2
10.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3
10.12.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region 0:1
10.12.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Ak Bars Kazan 1:3
11.12.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 3:1
11.12.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3
12.12.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Barys Astana 1:4
12.12.2018 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo R Riga 3:4
17.12.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Amur Khabarovsk 3:1
17.12.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:1
17.12.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:1 Win
17.12.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:3
17.12.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 OT
18.12.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:2
18.12.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Severstal Cherepovets 3:0
18.12.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Amur Khabarovsk 2:3
18.12.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:2
18.12.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region CSKA Moscow 2:0
18.12.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Slovan Bratislava 4:1
18.12.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 5:0
18.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:2
18.12.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga 2:1
19.12.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:4 Б
19.12.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2
19.12.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 OT Win
20.12.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3
20.12.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 4:3
20.12.2018 19:00 Barys Astana Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
20.12.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 7:3
20.12.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Sochi Sochi 3:2
20.12.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga 2:3 OT
20.12.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1 Б
20.12.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki CSKA Moscow 4:1
20.12.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Slovan Bratislava 2:1
21.12.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:3 Defeat
21.12.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:4
21.12.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:5
22.12.2018 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 0:2
22.12.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Admiral Vladivostok 1:4
22.12.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets 3:2
22.12.2018 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:2
22.12.2018 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 1:4
22.12.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 3:2 OT
22.12.2018 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo R Riga 3:2 OT
23.12.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Vityaz Moscow Region 1:3
23.12.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
23.12.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:4
24.12.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Admiral Vladivostok 4:3
24.12.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4 OT
24.12.2018 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:2
24.12.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
24.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:2
24.12.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3 OT
25.12.2018 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1
25.12.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing SKA Saint Petersburg 3:5
26.12.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
26.12.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2
26.12.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1 Win
26.12.2018 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:0
26.12.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:4 Б
26.12.2018 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow 4:2
26.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Ak Bars Kazan 3:1
26.12.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:4 OT
27.12.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Vityaz Moscow Region 4:2
27.12.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk SKA Saint Petersburg 0:2
28.12.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 3:0
28.12.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
28.12.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Kunlun RS Beijing 5:0
28.12.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 0:3 Defeat
28.12.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Spartak Moscow 3:1
28.12.2018 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:5
28.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Jokerit Helsinki 3:4
28.12.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 4:2
28.12.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 Б
28.12.2018 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
29.12.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
30.12.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Kunlun RS Beijing 0:2 Defeat
30.12.2018 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:0
30.12.2018 18:00 HC Sochi Sochi Spartak Moscow 1:2 Б
30.12.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk 0:3
30.12.2018 19:30 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana 4:3 Б
30.12.2018 19:30 CSKA Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1
30.12.2018 20:00 Dinamo R Riga HC Dynamo M Moscow 5:4
30.12.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Jokerit Helsinki 1:3
03.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok 2:3
03.01.2019 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk Region 4:3 OT
03.01.2019 19:00 Spartak Moscow Barys Astana 2:3
03.01.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:1
04.01.2019 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:0 Win
04.01.2019 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1
04.01.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo R Riga 2:1
04.01.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Slovan Bratislava 2:0
04.01.2019 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region CSKA Moscow 1:2 OT
04.01.2019 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:0
04.01.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk SKA Saint Petersburg 0:2
05.01.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok 4:3
05.01.2019 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7:3
05.01.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Barys Astana 0:3
05.01.2019 19:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:2
05.01.2019 19:30 Spartak Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 7:0
06.01.2019 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 6:1
06.01.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:2 Defeat
06.01.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Slovan Bratislava 1:0
06.01.2019 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Dinamo R Riga 1:2 OT
06.01.2019 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk CSKA Moscow 1:2
06.01.2019 19:30 Jokerit Helsinki SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
07.01.2019 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
07.01.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 OT
07.01.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:3
07.01.2019 19:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Ak Bars Kazan 2:1
07.01.2019 19:30 Spartak Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 0:4
08.01.2019 16:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg SKA Saint Petersburg 0:6
08.01.2019 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Kunlun RS Beijing 7:4
08.01.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk 4:2
08.01.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow 1:0
08.01.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo R Riga 3:2 OT
08.01.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3
08.01.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Slovan Bratislava 5:3
09.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:0 Win
09.01.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2 Б
09.01.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3 OT
10.01.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk 3:1
10.01.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Kunlun RS Beijing 1:3
10.01.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo R Riga 3:2 OT
10.01.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4
11.01.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 4:5
11.01.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3
11.01.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Sochi Sochi 5:4 OT
11.01.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2
11.01.2019 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3
11.01.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:0 Defeat
11.01.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Vityaz Moscow Region 1:3
13.01.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:4
13.01.2019 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:3 Б
13.01.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Jokerit Helsinki 3:5
13.01.2019 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:2
13.01.2019 16:00 Barys Astana HC Sochi Sochi 3:2 Б
13.01.2019 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:2
13.01.2019 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Spartak Moscow 3:1
13.01.2019 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:3
13.01.2019 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
13.01.2019 19:00 CSKA Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:0
13.01.2019 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT Win
13.01.2019 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:6
15.01.2019 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Jokerit Helsinki 4:1
15.01.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:2
15.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Severstal Cherepovets 1:4
15.01.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region HC Sochi Sochi 5:4
15.01.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Spartak Moscow 4:5
15.01.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:4 Б
15.01.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3 OT
15.01.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:0
15.01.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3 OT
15.01.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 OT
15.01.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:2 Win
17.01.2019 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Severstal Cherepovets 2:4
17.01.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Jokerit Helsinki 4:5 Б
17.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:5
17.01.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Spartak Moscow 4:3 OT
17.01.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0 OT
17.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 Win
17.01.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Moscow Region 1:2
17.01.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region HC Sochi Sochi 2:4
17.01.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:1
17.01.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:0
17.01.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:2
21.01.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:1
21.01.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 OT
21.01.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2
22.01.2019 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk Region 4:1
22.01.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:4
22.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 Б
22.01.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 Defeat
22.01.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 1:3
22.01.2019 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow 2:1
22.01.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:1
22.01.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Slovan Bratislava 3:2
23.01.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:6
23.01.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 4:3
23.01.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:1
23.01.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
24.01.2019 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:2
24.01.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region 0:3
24.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2
24.01.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0 Defeat
24.01.2019 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Slovan Bratislava 7:0
24.01.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Barys Astana 3:2 Б
24.01.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2 Б
25.01.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:3
25.01.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Severstal Cherepovets 5:3
25.01.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Spartak Moscow 3:1
25.01.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
26.01.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:5
26.01.2019 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:0
26.01.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Avangard Omsk Region 3:6
26.01.2019 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
26.01.2019 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga 7:1
26.01.2019 19:00 CSKA Moscow Barys Astana 2:5
26.01.2019 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:4
27.01.2019 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:3
27.01.2019 19:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Sochi Sochi 1:0
27.01.2019 19:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1
28.01.2019 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk 0:7
28.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Avangard Omsk Region 5:2
28.01.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1 Б
28.01.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Dinamo R Riga 3:2
28.01.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2 OT
29.01.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana 2:1 OT
29.01.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
29.01.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Jokerit Helsinki 1:4
29.01.2019 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 Б
29.01.2019 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Sochi Sochi 0:1
30.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3 Defeat
30.01.2019 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:4
31.01.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing 3:2 OT
31.01.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Jokerit Helsinki 3:4 OT
31.01.2019 18:30 Barys Astana SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3
31.01.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:2
31.01.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 5:4
31.01.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Admiral Vladivostok 2:3 Б
31.01.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow 2:1 OT
31.01.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava HC Sochi Sochi 3:2 OT
01.02.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2 OT
02.02.2019 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 1:0
02.02.2019 16:00 Barys Astana Jokerit Helsinki 8:2
02.02.2019 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 3:1
02.02.2019 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1 Б
02.02.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:1 Win
02.02.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets CSKA Moscow 0:4
02.02.2019 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Admiral Vladivostok 0:3
02.02.2019 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga 3:1
02.02.2019 19:30 Spartak Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 3:5
03.02.2019 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3 OT
03.02.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4
04.02.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing 3:2
04.02.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:3
04.02.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana 2:3 OT
04.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Jokerit Helsinki 0:1 Defeat
04.02.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Amur Khabarovsk 5:0
04.02.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 2:0
04.02.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Admiral Vladivostok 0:4
04.02.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk CSKA Moscow 0:3
04.02.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo R Riga 2:1
05.02.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:1
05.02.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 3:1
06.02.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Kunlun RS Beijing 3:2
11.02.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:5
11.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:3 Defeat
11.02.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets 4:1
11.02.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:5
11.02.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2 OT
11.02.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:3
11.02.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Jokerit Helsinki 3:1
11.02.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava CSKA Moscow 1:4
12.02.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk Region 0:2
12.02.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2
12.02.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:2
13.02.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
13.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 Б Defeat
13.02.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 OT
13.02.2019 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan CSKA Moscow 2:3
13.02.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 0:2
13.02.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 5:3
13.02.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
14.02.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:0
14.02.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
14.02.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Kunlun RS Beijing 3:1
14.02.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:4 OT
15.02.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan 0:3
15.02.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3
15.02.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Jokerit Helsinki 5:2
15.02.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 2:3 OT
15.02.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Slovan Bratislava 4:1
15.02.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:1
16.02.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2 Б
16.02.2019 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing 3:2 OT
16.02.2019 16:00 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region 1:2 Б
16.02.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:4
16.02.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 Defeat
16.02.2019 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:3
17.02.2019 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Sochi Sochi 1:3
18.02.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Barys Astana 2:1
18.02.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing 7:2
18.02.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:3
18.02.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:1 Win
18.02.2019 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:4
18.02.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:0
18.02.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 6:1
18.02.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Spartak Moscow 5:4
18.02.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Slovan Bratislava 5:0
20.02.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana
20.02.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok
20.02.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
20.02.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan
20.02.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
20.02.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA Saint Petersburg
20.02.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo R Riga
20.02.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk
20.02.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
20.02.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Spartak Moscow
20.02.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
20.02.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Slovan Bratislava
22.02.2019 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk
22.02.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Barys Astana
22.02.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan
22.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA Saint Petersburg About the game
22.02.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow
22.02.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region
22.02.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
22.02.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
22.02.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Slovan Bratislava
22.02.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo R Riga
22.02.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo Mn Minsk
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Opponents Home / In guests Win / LossAll
02.09.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow H 0:3 Defeat
04.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Slovan Bratislava H 3:0 Win
11.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk H 1:2 OT Defeat
13.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H 1:4 Defeat
15.09.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk G 6:5 Win
17.09.2018 20:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Jokerit Helsinki G 0:8 Defeat
19.09.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow G 1:6 Defeat
21.09.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Sochi Sochi G 4:3 OT Win
24.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa H 0:5 Defeat
27.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl H 1:2 Defeat
29.09.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets H 2:1 Win
01.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Dynamo M Moscow H 1:0 Win
05.10.2018 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing G 0:2 Defeat
07.10.2018 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok G 7:2 Win
09.10.2018 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk G 1:3 Defeat
11.10.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa G 0:5 Defeat
16.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region H 2:1 Б Win
18.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 4:5 OT Defeat
20.10.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region H 2:1 OT Win
23.10.2018 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets G 0:4 Defeat
25.10.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl G 0:1 OT Defeat
27.10.2018 19:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G 1:4 Defeat
30.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow H 4:1 Win
01.11.2018 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G 4:3 OT Win
04.11.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Sochi Sochi H 2:4 Defeat
12.11.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk G 1:3 Defeat
14.11.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region G 4:3 OT Win
16.11.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg G 0:1 Defeat
20.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H 0:3 Defeat
22.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H 3:2 Win
24.11.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod H 3:5 Defeat
29.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok H 2:1 Win
01.12.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga H 1:0 Win
04.12.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region G 3:2 OT Win
06.12.2018 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G 1:3 Defeat
08.12.2018 15:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region G 2:1 OT Win
17.12.2018 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G 1:0 Win
19.12.2018 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod G 3:2 OT Win
21.12.2018 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 3:5 Defeat
23.12.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G 2:3 Defeat
26.12.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk H 2:1 Win
28.12.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 0:3 Defeat
30.12.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing H 0:2 Defeat
04.01.2019 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk H 3:0 Win
06.01.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H 0:2 Defeat
09.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H 1:0 Win
11.01.2019 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow G 0:6 Defeat
13.01.2019 20:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga G 2:1 OT Win
15.01.2019 22:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Slovan Bratislava G 2:0 Win
17.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod H 3:2 Win
22.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G 0:3 Defeat
24.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk G 0:2 Defeat
26.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 2:1 Win
30.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region H 2:3 Defeat
02.02.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk H 3:1 Win
04.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Jokerit Helsinki H 0:1 Defeat
11.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H 1:3 Defeat
13.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets H 1:2 Б Defeat
16.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets G 2:4 Defeat
18.02.2019 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Dynamo M Moscow G 1:0 Win
20.02.2019 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod G About the game
22.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg H About the game