Standings

  • Players
  • Statistics

Forwards

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
SO games,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
28 Fedotov Ivan 24 7 12 2 595 43 552 92.8 2.23 1 1 2 1154:35 37.3      
30 Sukhachyov Vladislav 5 2 3 0 132 11 121 91.7 2.45 0 1 0 269:53 8.7      
35 Galimov Stanislav 9 3 2 1 223 18 205 91.9 2.45 0 1 4 441:42 14.3      
0 Solomatin Boris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - -      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
5 Borodkin Artyom 34 0 3 3 -3 10 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0 - 15:49 23.0 0.6
7 Kalinin Dmitry 39 4 6 10 -13 12 2 0 1 0 37 10.8 0 - 14:32 20.6 0.9
16 Shepelev Alexander 6 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0 - 11:55 18.0 0.8
21 Menshikov Vitaly 46 0 6 6 -14 74 0 0 0 0 65 0.0 1 100.0 16:59 23.9 1.4
23 Sergiyenko Yury 39 0 5 5 -6 20 0 0 0 0 39 0.0 0 - 17:09 24.6 1.0
52 Tereshchenko Sergei 39 1 7 8 -5 24 0 0 1 0 56 1.8 0 - 17:47 24.3 1.4
55 Bailen Nick 25 7 13 20 6 10 2 0 1 0 66 10.6 0 - 21:38 26.8 2.6
67 Kirpichnikov Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
79 Isayev Igor 13 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0 - 15:50 21.8 0.5
89 Karpukhin Ilya 48 1 10 11 -9 20 1 0 0 0 62 1.6 0 - 19:31 26.0 1.3

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
8 Fateyev Yegor 31 3 0 3 -13 44 0 0 0 0 29 10.3 1 0.0 13:26 19.5 0.9
9 Popov Andrei 29 3 3 6 -7 10 2 0 0 0 48 6.2 384 46.9 13:48 21.1 1.7
10 Glinkin Anton 14 2 2 4 -9 2 1 0 0 0 22 9.1 0 - 14:19 20.1 1.6
11 Sedlak Lukas 46 18 13 31 8 65 4 0 2 0 133 13.5 938 56.4 18:42 24.3 2.9
19 Thomas Christian 15 1 1 2 -5 4 0 0 0 1 38 2.6 1 0.0 16:06 22.0 2.5
24 Karlin Ruslan 46 4 6 10 -5 19 1 0 2 0 65 6.2 640 54.2 14:51 21.7 1.4
27 Bobylyov Vladimir 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 8 12.5 10:37 16.0 0.7
31 Mikheyev Artyom 9 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 15 13.3 66 47.0 13:34 18.7 1.7
34 Tridchikov Alexander 23 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 59 57.6 11:13 17.5 0.8
38 Hyka Tomas 38 14 12 26 7 20 2 2 2 0 97 14.4 1 0.0 17:41 23.2 2.6
42 Sharov Alexander P. 30 1 0 1 -4 35 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 244 45.9 14:02 19.1 1.0
44 Zaitsev Gleb 6 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 4:45 7.8 0.3
57 Osnovin Vyacheslav 10 3 3 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 21 14.3 40 40.0 16:44 22.8 2.1
58 Stepanov Yegor 11 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1 0.0 7:45 11.4 0.8
65 Mansurov Demid 4 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 100.0 7 42.9 5:49 11.0 0.5
68 Sholokhov Marsel 28 0 1 1 -12 8 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 62 38.7 12:59 19.4 0.9
71 Avtsin Alexander 26 5 8 13 -3 47 0 0 0 0 59 8.5 6 33.3 16:04 20.7 2.3
72 Konkov Sergei 22 1 0 1 -2 0 1 0 0 0 18 5.6 123 47.2 12:50 17.9 0.8
76 Shcherbak Nikita 15 1 4 5 -1 12 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 2 100.0 14:34 18.4 1.9
91 Calof Andrew 47 8 20 28 7 8 4 0 3 0 88 9.1 5 20.0 16:18 21.3 1.9
96 Komarov Nikita 21 1 3 4 -7 28 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 23 47.8 13:47 18.6 1.0
97 Kosov Yaroslav 48 8 9 17 -7 24 1 1 3 0 70 11.4 2 0.0 13:40 21.0 1.5

The leaders of the divisions are highlighted in blue. Green - playoff zone teams. The score is highlighted in green - the results of the game in the playoffs, blue - the regular championship.

м Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 Авангард 1
2:3 3:1
1:2
4:1 5:2
3:1
0:3 3:0
1:0 3:2
2:1 2:1
2:3 2:3
3:0
3:0 2:1
2:1 1:2
0:1 4:3
7:0 4:1
3:1
5:2 0:3
3:2 2:3
1:2
3:2 0:3
6:2
5:2 2:1
4:1 2:1
1:5 5:1
2:5 3:1
3:2
3:2 3:4
4:2 0:3
1:3 5:1
3:4
3:1 1:2
2 Автомобилист
3:2 1:3
2:1
2
2:1 5:2
1:3 1:6
3:0 3:4
4:3 2:3
1:2 2:4
3:2 0:1
1:4 3:6
5:4
2:4
5:4 4:1
4:1 1:0
3:2 0:3
2:3
5:3 4:3
3:0 2:1
2:0 4:2
3:2 1:3
0:3 3:4
5:2 1:2
2:4 0:1
3:4 3:2
3:0 5:3
4:2
5:1 1:2
2:1 3:2
3 Адмирал
1:4 2:5
1:3
1:2 2:5
3
0:2 5:1
2:3 2:1
0:2
3:1 3:0
1:0
3:1 3:4
3:2 5:1
2:4 1:4
3:2
2:1 5:4
0:4 3:6
3:4 5:2
4:3 5:4
2:0 3:4
0:2
5:3 0:1
1:5 3:2
1:2 2:1
1:2
4:3 0:2
0:5 2:1
2:1 1:3
3:2
2:1 1:3
0:4
4 Ак Барс
3:0 0:3
3:1 6:1
2:0 1:5
4
3:1 3:2
3:2 5:1
4:2
5:2 2:0
5:2 4:3
5:0 1:3
4:0 3:0
2:1 2:1
0:1 2:0
4:1 3:2
2:4 1:2
1:3 4:3
2:1 3:4
4:3 2:0
2:4 4:1
2:1 0:3
2:1 1:2
4:3 1:4
6:0 4:1
4:3
6:3 0:1
2:3 2:5
5 Амур
0:1 2:3
1:2 1:2
0:3 4:3
3:2 1:2
2:0
1:3 2:3
5
2:3 1:3
3:2
2:3
0:1 4:3
1:5 2:4
3:4
4:1 1:4
3:2 2:3
2:4
2:1 0:2
3:2 3:4
3:4
2:3 3:5
1:0 1:2
1:2 1:2
3:0 1:2
1:3
2:1 5:0
2:0
1:2 1:2
2:1 3:2
2:1 2:1
1:4
6 Барыс
3:2 3:2
0:3
3:4 3:2
2:1 4:2
1:3 0:3
0:1
2:3 1:5
3:2 3:1
2:3
6
3:2 5:2
2:1 5:1
2:3 3:4
3:4 0:1
2:4 5:1
0:1 3:2
2:5 2:1
2:3 4:3
3:1 1:2
2:1 4:3
5:1
2:1 5:3
5:1 2:1
2:0
2:6
3:0 1:3
2:1 4:0
2:0 2:1
4:1
0:3
7 Витязь
0:3 1:2
2:3 1:0
1:3 4:3
3:2
2:3 2:5
7
3:0 3:4
2:3 5:1
4:1
2:1 0:4
4:1 1:0
1:4 2:3
2:4 1:2
3:2
2:0 3:2
2:1 3:2
1:2 1:2
4:1 2:1
3:2 1:4
4:2 2:3
1:2 0:6
3:2
2:4 3:4
2:6 3:2
4:2 3:1
3:2
2:1 2:3
1:6 0:3
8 Динамо Мн
1:2 2:1
2:3 1:5
2:4
1:0 3:4
1:2 1:5
0:3 4:3
3:2 1:5
8
2:3
2:3 1:2
0:2
5:0 2:3
1:2 1:5
3:6 2:3
3:2 2:3
2:4 4:5
2:3 1:9
2:3 3:4
3:2
2:3
1:4
5:4 2:7
1:5 4:3
3:4 0:6
6:5 2:3
5:3 1:4
4:5 2:1
1:4 2:5
2:5 1:5
9 Динамо Мск
1:0 3:4
4:1 6:3
4:2 4:1
2:5 0:2
5:1 4:2
3:2 4:3
1:4
3:2
9
4:1 4:3
1:2 1:3
1:2
2:1 2:0
2:5 4:1
4:0
6:3 4:5
3:6 6:4
4:1 4:3
2:3 1:2
8:1
0:1 4:2
0:2 1:4
2:3 1:2
3:2 3:0
3:2 2:1
4:6
2:3
4:3 3:1
1:2 1:2
3:0 1:4
10 Динамо Р
0:7 1:4
4:5
4:3
4:3 1:0
1:2 4:0
1:4 0:1
3:2 2:1
2:0
1:4 3:4
10
2:7 3:5
0:7
1:3
2:3 0:4
1:5 0:2
0:4 1:2
1:2 0:5
1:6 2:1
0:1 2:3
0:3 3:4
3:5 0:3
2:1 1:5
2:3 3:1
3:0 2:5
4:3 2:0
2:3 1:2
3:2 1:2
1:6 1:4
11 Йокерит
1:3
4:2
2:3
2:5 3:4
1:4 4:1
4:2 1:5
4:1 3:2
0:5 3:2
2:1 3:1
2:1
7:2 5:3
7:0
11
3:2
4:1 1:4
2:3 4:5 4:3
2:1
3:2 3:2
4:1 2:1
4:1 2:5
1:4 4:3
2:3 6:0
1:4
2:3 2:4
3:2 3:2
5:6 3:4
3:1
5:2
3:2 3:4
1:5 3:0
12 Куньлунь РС
2:5 3:0
2:3 3:2
4:5 1:4
1:2 4:5
4:0 6:3
0:5 3:1
2:3 3:2
4:2
1:0 2:3
5:2 1:2
4:2 2:1
2:1 5:1
1:2 0:2
3:1
2:3
12
3:6 0:5
3:1
4:3 2:1
2:1 2:0
4:3 0:2
2:3 0:1
1:2
2:3 3:4
4:5
2:3 1:4
4:3
2:1 2:7
1:2 2:1
3:2 0:2
0:3
13 Локомотив
2:1
1:4 0:1
4:3 2:5
0:4 0:3
1:2 2:0
3:2 3:4
2:3
6:3 3:2
5:2 1:4
0:4
3:2 4:0
1:4 4:1
3:2 5:4 3:4
6:3 5:0
13
3:5 3:2
6:3
5:1 2:1
3:2 3:2
2:0 1:2
4:3 2:1
2:5 3:4
3:4 1:2
1:3
1:2 1:2
2:1 1:0
5:2
2:5 3:4
14 Металлург
2:3 3:0
2:3 3:0
3:2
3:4 4:5
1:2 1:2
1:0 0:2
2:3 4:3
1:3 2:1
1:2 3:4
0:2 2:3
2:3 3:2
3:6 5:4
5:1 2:0
1:3
5:3 2:3
14
0:3 4:3
3:0 1:0
2:1
4:2 2:1
2:3 4:1
3:1
1:3 1:2
4:3
2:3
5:2 0:1
1:2
4:3 1:0
1:3 2:3
15 Нефтехимик
2:6
3:5 3:4
0:3 1:2
0:2 4:3
1:4 2:3
4:2 2:1
4:3
1:5
1:2 2:3
4:2 5:4
6:3 4:6
4:0 2:1
1:2
3:4 1:2
1:2 0:2
3:6
3:0 3:4
15
0:2 1:2
2:1
2:4 2:1
2:1
2:1 3:2
1:4 0:1
0:3 4:2
2:1 6:4
1:2 3:4
2:3 4:1
2:3 4:1
16 Салават Юлаев
2:5 1:2
1:4 1:2
0:2 2:4
2:0
3:1 3:4
1:2 4:3
3:2 5:3
1:2 3:5
2:1 2:1
3:2 9:1
1:4 3:4
2:1 5:0
2:3 2:3
3:4 2:0
3:2 1:0
1:5 1:2
0:3 0:1
1:2
2:0 2:1
16
3:4 3:1
3:1 2:3
1:4
4:2
5:1 2:1
2:4 5:2
1:3
5:2 4:2
17 Северсталь
5:1 1:5
2:3 3:1
3:5 1:0
3:4 0:2
0:1 2:1
1:5 1:2
1:4 1:2
3:2 4:3
2:3
3:2 2:1
1:8
6:1 1:2
1:0 3:2
1:4 1:2
1:4 5:2
2:1
2:3 2:3
2:4 1:2
1:2
4:3 1:3
17
4:6
1:2 2:5
3:4 3:2
3:2 2:3
1:2
2:4
2:4
2:4 4:2
0:4 2:1
18 Сибирь
5:2 1:3
3:0 4:3
5:1 2:3
2:1 1:2
4:2 1:4
1:2 3:0
2:1 2:1
0:3 2:1
0:2
2:3 4:1
3:2
1:0 2:4
4:1 3:4
3:2 4:3
5:4
0:2 2:1
3:2 1:4
1:3
4:2 1:2
1:2
1:3 3:2
6:4
18
2:4 0:2
2:1 0:5
2:6 1:4
1:2 2:1
5:2
4:1
2:1
19 СКА
2:3
2:5 2:1
2:1
1:2 2:1
3:1
6:2
2:4 3:2
4:1
2:0 4:1
3:2 2:1
3:0 4:3
5:3 3:0
3:2 0:6
4:1
3:2 4:1
3:4 1:2
3:1 2:1
1:2 2:3
4:1
2:1 5:2
4:3 2:3
4:2 2:0
19
2:3 2:3
1:3
4:1
4:3 1:2
1:0 4:2
0:3 2:3
4:2 0:1 2:3
20 Спартак
2:3 4:3
4:2 1:0
3:4 2:0
1:2 0:5
0:3 3:1
2:1 6:0
2:3
4:5 7:2
5:1 3:4
2:3 0:3
1:2 5:1
3:2 1:3
3:2 4:2
2:3 2:3
3:4
5:2 4:3
3:4
4:1 1:0
2:4
2:3 3:2
2:1
1:2 5:0
3:2 3:2
3:1
20
3:1
5:2
0:1 5:4
0:1 1:2
3:9 3:2
21 Торпедо
2:4 3:0
4:3 2:3
5:0 1:2
3:4 4:1
0:2
1:2 0:4
4:2 4:3
6:2 2:3
4:3 6:0
5:6 3:2
2:3 1:2
6:4
0:3 5:2
6:5 4:3
1:3
1:2 7:2
4:3 2:1
3:1
3:2
3:0 2:4
1:5 1:2
4:2
6:2 4:1
1:4
1:3
21
0:4 1:6
4:5 4:1
2:1
2:1 0:3
2:5
22 Трактор
3:1 1:5
0:3 3:5
2:4
1:2 3:1
2:3
0:6 1:4
3:4
2:1 2:1
1:2 2:3
0:2 1:2
2:4 1:3
3:5 4:1
3:2
3:4 0:2
2:5
2:1 1:2
2:1 2:1
2:5 1:0
2:1
1:2 4:6
2:1 4:3
4:2 2:5
4:2
2:1 1:2
2:5
3:4 2:1
2:5
4:0 6:1
22
2:0 2:3
0:3 2:3
23 ХК Сочи
4:3
1:5 2:1
1:2 3:1
3:6 1:0
1:2 1:2
1:4
2:3
5:4 1:2
4:1 5:2
3:4 1:3
3:2 2:1
2:3 2:1
2:3 4:3
2:3 2:0
1:2 0:1
2:5
3:4 0:1
3:2 1:4
3:1
4:2 2:4
1:4
0:1 2:4
1:0 4:5
1:0 2:1
5:4 1:4
1:2
0:2 3:2
23
0:2 1:7
1:6
24 ЦСКА
1:3 2:1
1:2 2:3
4:0
3:2 5:2
4:1
3:0
1:2 3:2
6:1 3:0
5:2 5:1
2:1 2:1
0:3 4:1
6:1 4:1
5:1 0:3
3:0
5:2 4:3
3:1 3:2
3:2 1:4
2:5 2:4
4:0 1:2
1:2
3:0 3:2
2:4 1:0 3:2
9:3 2:3
1:2 3:0
5:2
3:0 3:2
2:0 7:1
6:1
24