Traktor`s Games

  • Players
  • Statistics

Forwards

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
0 Mylnikov Sergei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - -      
30 Sukhachyov Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - -      
90 Sudnitsin Alexander 9 2 6 0 231 25 206 89.2 3.20 0 1 0 469:19 38.7      
94 Demchenko Vasily 14 5 6 1 379 36 343 90.5 2.92 0 1 4 738:28 60.9      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
5 Borodkin Artyom 17 0 1 1 -7 6 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0 - 16:03 21.1 1.1
6 Nikitin Nikita 13 1 0 1 -6 29 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 0 - 16:09 21.2 1.2
16 Shinin Alexander 18 0 1 1 -7 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0 - 16:40 20.9 1.0
23 Khlystov Nikita 16 0 0 0 -3 6 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0 - 12:18 16.1 0.6
47 Petrov Alexei 9 0 1 1 -4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - 10:11 15.8 0.1
55 Bailen Nick 20 1 6 7 -9 4 1 0 1 0 55 1.8 0 - 21:56 23.4 2.8
57 Ryasensky Evgeny 20 0 0 0 -5 8 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0 - 18:31 24.0 0.6
0 Petrikov Evgeny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
72 Zheldakov Grigory 13 0 1 1 -7 2 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0 - 15:30 20.5 0.9
79 Isayev Igor 17 1 2 3 -5 4 0 0 1 0 10 10.0 1 0.0 15:07 20.9 0.6
89 Karpukhin Ilya 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 3:47 5.0 -

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
10 Rybakov Alexander V. 20 2 3 5 -4 6 0 1 0 0 16 12.5 295 44.1 16:27 21.8 0.8
11 Gynge Richard 11 2 3 5 -5 6 1 0 1 0 30 6.7 21 42.9 17:13 20.4 2.7
22 Bergstrom Alexander 19 3 8 11 -5 6 2 0 2 0 28 10.7 3 66.7 15:38 18.9 1.5
26 Enlund Jonas 8 1 4 5 -2 2 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 5 20.0 18:44 23.8 1.5
27 Shipin Maxim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 100.0 6:11 8.5 -
28 Gubarev Danil 9 0 0 0 -6 4 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 - 8:12 11.7 0.3
34 Stoa Ryan 20 2 5 7 -8 18 0 0 0 0 33 6.1 208 41.3 15:16 18.9 1.6
37 Lapenkov Evgeny 15 0 0 0 -9 5 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 9 66.7 12:07 15.7 1.2
38 Szczechura Paul 18 7 1 8 -7 8 5 0 0 0 26 26.9 230 50.0 14:32 18.2 1.4
41 Yerofeyev Andrei 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 - 11:16 15.3 1.0
42 Sharov Alexander P. 9 2 2 4 -4 2 0 0 0 0 11 18.2 36 61.1 13:47 17.4 1.2
45 Kokuyov Semyon 20 0 1 1 -4 4 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 5 40.0 14:20 20.2 0.7
51 Glinkin Anton 20 1 5 6 -9 2 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 2 0.0 14:40 18.6 1.5
60 Penkovsky Artyom 13 2 0 2 -1 8 0 0 0 0 22 9.1 2 0.0 13:41 18.5 1.7
68 Sholokhov Marsel 14 1 0 1 -5 10 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0 - 10:08 13.9 0.6
71 Polygalov Igor 20 6 3 9 -9 14 1 0 1 1 21 28.6 291 51.2 17:52 23.6 1.1
74 Kravtsov Vitaly 20 3 4 7 -7 4 1 0 1 0 42 7.1 2 0.0 15:23 19.1 2.1
93 Mosharov Denis 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 9:37 13.0 1.0
95 Tridchikov Alexander 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 5:31 8.0 -
  • All games
  • Traktor`s games
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
01.09.2018 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan SKA Saint Petersburg 1:6
02.09.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo R Riga 4:2
02.09.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Slovan Bratislava 5:1
02.09.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk CSKA Moscow 0:3 Defeat
02.09.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
02.09.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 OT
02.09.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 6:3
02.09.2018 19:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avangard Omsk Region 0:4
03.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Kunlun RS Beijing 6:3
03.09.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:0
03.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Moscow Region 0:1
03.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA Saint Petersburg 4:3
03.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Admiral Vladivostok 4:5 Б
04.09.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg CSKA Moscow 3:1
04.09.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo R Riga 1:2
04.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Slovan Bratislava 3:0 Win
04.09.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:0
04.09.2018 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:5 OT
04.09.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 1:5
05.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Amur Khabarovsk 3:1
05.09.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Vityaz Moscow Region 3:5
05.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Barys Astana 1:6
05.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
05.09.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
05.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1 OT
06.09.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Slovan Bratislava 3:2 OT
06.09.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moscow 1:2
06.09.2018 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:2
06.09.2018 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Avangard Omsk Region 1:4
06.09.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 6:3
07.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Admiral Vladivostok 4:1
07.09.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Barys Astana 4:3
07.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
07.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
07.09.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing 1:2
07.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
08.09.2018 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:4
08.09.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:3
08.09.2018 19:00 Dinamo R Riga Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:0
09.09.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Admiral Vladivostok 2:1
09.09.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Kunlun RS Beijing 3:1
09.09.2018 18:00 Dinamo R Riga Severstal Cherepovets 2:3 OT
09.09.2018 19:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana 6:5 OT
09.09.2018 20:00 Slovan Bratislava Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:4
10.09.2018 21:00 Avangard Omsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:2
10.09.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Spartak Moscow 2:3
10.09.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg HC Sochi Sochi 3:1
10.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Jokerit Helsinki 1:4
11.09.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:4
11.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2 OT Defeat
11.09.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:3
11.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo R Riga HC Dynamo M Moscow 4:2
11.09.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Severstal Cherepovets 2:1
12.09.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
12.09.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:5 OT
12.09.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3
12.09.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 2:1 Б
12.09.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Sochi Sochi 3:1
12.09.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 OT
12.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Spartak Moscow 3:1
13.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:4 Defeat
13.09.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:1
13.09.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 1:2
13.09.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:2
14.09.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Admiral Vladivostok 0:2
14.09.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4
14.09.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
14.09.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 4:5 Б
14.09.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Jokerit Helsinki 1:4
14.09.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 2:1
14.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Sochi Sochi 1:3
15.09.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:6 Win
15.09.2018 19:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets 4:1
15.09.2018 19:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Slovan Bratislava 6:4
16.09.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Dinamo R Riga 2:4
16.09.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3
16.09.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Ak Bars Kazan 4:3 Б
16.09.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:3
17.09.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok CSKA Moscow 3:4 OT
17.09.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo R Riga 2:1
17.09.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Slovan Bratislava 4:3 Б
17.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Traktor Chelyabinsk 8:0 Defeat
17.09.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:4
17.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2
18.09.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region 3:4 Б
18.09.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
18.09.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
18.09.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets SKA Saint Petersburg 0:5
18.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 2:4
18.09.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 4:2
19.09.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Dinamo R Riga 2:3 Б
19.09.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Slovan Bratislava 3:2
19.09.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing CSKA Moscow 0:3
19.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:3
19.09.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:1 Defeat
19.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:5
20.09.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
20.09.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3
20.09.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:4
20.09.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4
21.09.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Slovan Bratislava 4:5
21.09.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk CSKA Moscow 0:4
21.09.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:3
21.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
21.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2
21.09.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 OT Win
22.09.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana 7:3
22.09.2018 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing 4:2
22.09.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA Saint Petersburg 0:2
22.09.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1
22.09.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:2
23.09.2018 19:00 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow 1:3
24.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:5 Defeat
24.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Kunlun RS Beijing 0:2
24.09.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 4:3 OT
24.09.2018 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
24.09.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Barys Astana 2:3 OT
25.09.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:4 OT
25.09.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:1
25.09.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 2:1 Б
25.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Jokerit Helsinki 2:1 OT
25.09.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Spartak Moscow 1:4
26.09.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Kunlun RS Beijing 3:4
26.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
26.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Admiral Vladivostok 5:1
26.09.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Barys Astana 3:4 Б
26.09.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:0
26.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:3
27.09.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Severstal Cherepovets 4:0
27.09.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 6:5 OT
27.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 Defeat
27.09.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:1
27.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo R Riga HC Sochi Sochi 1:4
27.09.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Jokerit Helsinki 3:5
28.09.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk 3:1
28.09.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Admiral Vladivostok 1:2 Б
28.09.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Kunlun RS Beijing 3:2 OT
28.09.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2
28.09.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avangard Omsk Region 2:3 Б
28.09.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:1
29.09.2018 16:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:0
29.09.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
29.09.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 Win
29.09.2018 19:00 Dinamo R Riga Barys Astana 3:7
29.09.2018 20:00 Slovan Bratislava HC Sochi Sochi 1:4
30.09.2018 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Admiral Vladivostok 4:2
30.09.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk 4:3
30.09.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:4
30.09.2018 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:2
01.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa CSKA Moscow 1:2
01.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:0 Win
01.10.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki HC Sochi Sochi 4:2
02.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:4
02.10.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avangard Omsk Region 0:6
02.10.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 0:6
03.10.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:3
03.10.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:5
03.10.2018 18:30 Barys Astana CSKA Moscow 2:3 OT
04.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 Б
04.10.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4 OT
04.10.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3 OT
04.10.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
04.10.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
05.10.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0 Defeat
05.10.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:4
05.10.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:5
05.10.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region CSKA Moscow 0:2
05.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Slovan Bratislava 4:1
05.10.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo R Riga 5:2
06.10.2018 18:00 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3 OT
06.10.2018 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki SKA Saint Petersburg 2:6
06.10.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:1
06.10.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1
06.10.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3 OT
06.10.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:0
07.10.2018 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:7 Win
07.10.2018 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:4
07.10.2018 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:5
07.10.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo R Riga 6:3
07.10.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Slovan Bratislava 3:0
07.10.2018 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region CSKA Moscow 2:4
08.10.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:3
08.10.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ak Bars Kazan 0:2
08.10.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 Б
08.10.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3 Б
09.10.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
09.10.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Kunlun RS Beijing 2:3
09.10.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Slovan Bratislava 1:2 OT
09.10.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Dinamo R Riga 3:1
09.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
09.10.2018 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Spartak Moscow 4:1
10.10.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:4
10.10.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
10.10.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:1 OT
10.10.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow 5:1
11.10.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:0 Defeat
11.10.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Spartak Moscow 1:0
11.10.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Sochi Sochi 2:3 OT
11.10.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Slovan Bratislava 2:3 OT
12.10.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:1
12.10.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets 2:0
12.10.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 Б
12.10.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:5
12.10.2018 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Kunlun RS Beijing 1:3
13.10.2018 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan HC Sochi Sochi 5:1
13.10.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Jokerit Helsinki 2:1 OT
13.10.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moscow 1:3
14.10.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0
14.10.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:2
14.10.2018 19:00 CSKA Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 5:0
14.10.2018 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 OT
14.10.2018 19:00 Dinamo R Riga Admiral Vladivostok 2:0
14.10.2018 19:30 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana 5:3
14.10.2018 19:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:3
14.10.2018 20:00 Slovan Bratislava Kunlun RS Beijing 4:3 OT
15.10.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Sochi Sochi 2:4
15.10.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 3:2 OT
16.10.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana 1:2
16.10.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2 OT
16.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1 Б Win
16.10.2018 21:00 Dinamo R Riga Amur Khabarovsk 0:1
16.10.2018 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Jokerit Helsinki 2:3
16.10.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Severstal Cherepovets 4:1
16.10.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing 3:4
16.10.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:3
16.10.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Admiral Vladivostok 4:3
18.10.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk Region 4:1
18.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 4:5 OT Defeat
18.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Admiral Vladivostok 4:0
18.10.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Jokerit Helsinki 4:5 OT
18.10.2018 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1
18.10.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
18.10.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:2
18.10.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga 2:3
18.10.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
19.10.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:3
19.10.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi CSKA Moscow 1:2 Б
20.10.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:4
20.10.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 6:0
20.10.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk Region 2:1 OT Win
20.10.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo R Riga 1:2
20.10.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Slovan Bratislava 4:1
21.10.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 OT
21.10.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2 OT
21.10.2018 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 1:2 Б
22.10.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1
22.10.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4 OT
22.10.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 0:1
22.10.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:1
22.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region 0:1 OT
22.10.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo R Riga 7:3
22.10.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow 4:2
22.10.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Slovan Bratislava 4:2
23.10.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2
23.10.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:0 Defeat
24.10.2018 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
24.10.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
24.10.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Ak Bars Kazan
24.10.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region
24.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa SKA Saint Petersburg
24.10.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk
25.10.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
25.10.2018 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
25.10.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi HC Dynamo M Moscow
26.10.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Ak Bars Kazan
26.10.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
26.10.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Vityaz Moscow Region
26.10.2018 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Spartak Moscow
26.10.2018 21:30 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg
26.10.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava CSKA Moscow
27.10.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC Dynamo M Moscow
27.10.2018 19:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
28.10.2018 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Ak Bars Kazan
28.10.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region
28.10.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Vityaz Moscow Region
28.10.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spartak Moscow
28.10.2018 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Severstal Cherepovets
28.10.2018 18:30 Avangard Omsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
28.10.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava SKA Saint Petersburg
29.10.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Dynamo M Moscow
29.10.2018 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Sochi Sochi
29.10.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Amur Khabarovsk
30.10.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Admiral Vladivostok
30.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Spartak Moscow About the game
30.10.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Kunlun RS Beijing
30.10.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region
30.10.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Severstal Cherepovets
31.10.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Jokerit Helsinki
31.10.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC Sochi Sochi
31.10.2018 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Dynamo M Moscow
31.10.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Amur Khabarovsk
01.11.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
01.11.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Spartak Moscow
01.11.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets
01.11.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Sibir Novosibirsk Region
01.11.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Admiral Vladivostok
01.11.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Kunlun RS Beijing
01.11.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
02.11.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HC Sochi Sochi
02.11.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Jokerit Helsinki
02.11.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk
03.11.2018 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Admiral Vladivostok
03.11.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan
03.11.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulaev Ufa
03.11.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Kunlun RS Beijing
03.11.2018 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Barys Astana
03.11.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04.11.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region
04.11.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk
04.11.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Sochi Sochi About the game
04.11.2018 19:30 CSKA Moscow Jokerit Helsinki
05.11.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa
05.11.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan
05.11.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
05.11.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Spartak Moscow
05.11.2018 19:00 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg
05.11.2018 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing
05.11.2018 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Barys Astana
06.11.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Jokerit Helsinki
06.11.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo Mn Minsk
12.11.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana
12.11.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Admiral Vladivostok
12.11.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk
12.11.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
12.11.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
12.11.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
12.11.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
13.11.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Slovan Bratislava
13.11.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo R Riga
13.11.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow
14.11.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing
14.11.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk
14.11.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
14.11.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Admiral Vladivostok
14.11.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
14.11.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
14.11.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Severstal Cherepovets
14.11.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
14.11.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region HC Dynamo M Moscow
15.11.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan CSKA Moscow
15.11.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Slovan Bratislava
15.11.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo R Riga
16.11.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk
16.11.2018 18:30 Barys Astana HC Dynamo M Moscow
16.11.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Admiral Vladivostok
16.11.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
16.11.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
16.11.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
16.11.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Severstal Cherepovets
16.11.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
17.11.2018 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo R Riga
17.11.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk CSKA Moscow
17.11.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Slovan Bratislava
18.11.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region HC Dynamo M Moscow
18.11.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18.11.2018 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
18.11.2018 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
19.11.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Spartak Moscow
19.11.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo Mn Minsk
19.11.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Sochi Sochi
19.11.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk Region
19.11.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Slovan Bratislava
20.11.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa
20.11.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
20.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan About the game
21.11.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Spartak Moscow
21.11.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Dinamo Mn Minsk
21.11.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Sochi Sochi
21.11.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Avangard Omsk Region
21.11.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Vityaz Moscow Region
22.11.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
22.11.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan
22.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk About the game
22.11.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Dynamo M Moscow
22.11.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets SKA Saint Petersburg
23.11.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Dinamo Mn Minsk
23.11.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Spartak Moscow
23.11.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Barys Astana
23.11.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Avangard Omsk Region
23.11.2018 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Vityaz Moscow Region
24.11.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan
24.11.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
24.11.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod About the game
24.11.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Dynamo M Moscow
24.11.2018 19:00 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg
25.11.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing HC Sochi Sochi
25.11.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo Mn Minsk
25.11.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Barys Astana
25.11.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Avangard Omsk Region
26.11.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region
26.11.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
26.11.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
26.11.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Jokerit Helsinki
26.11.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region
26.11.2018 23:30 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg
27.11.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok HC Sochi Sochi
27.11.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
27.11.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Barys Astana
28.11.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Sibir Novosibirsk Region
28.11.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
28.11.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
28.11.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region SKA Saint Petersburg
28.11.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Slovan Bratislava
28.11.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Jokerit Helsinki
28.11.2018 23:30 Dinamo R Riga CSKA Moscow
29.11.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk HC Sochi Sochi
29.11.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Sibir Novosibirsk Region
29.11.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
29.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Admiral Vladivostok About the game
29.11.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
29.11.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets
30.11.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
30.11.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Slovan Bratislava
01.12.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
01.12.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Admiral Vladivostok
01.12.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo R Riga About the game
01.12.2018 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
01.12.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Severstal Cherepovets
01.12.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Dynamo M Moscow
01.12.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow
02.12.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk
02.12.2018 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Slovan Bratislava
03.12.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
03.12.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Admiral Vladivostok
03.12.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Severstal Cherepovets
03.12.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Kunlun RS Beijing
03.12.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga
03.12.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Amur Khabarovsk
03.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi CSKA Moscow
03.12.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa
04.12.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
04.12.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
04.12.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Jokerit Helsinki
04.12.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
05.12.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
05.12.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Amur Khabarovsk
05.12.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing
05.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo R Riga
05.12.2018 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Salavat Yulaev Ufa
06.12.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
06.12.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
06.12.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Ak Bars Kazan
06.12.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Avangard Omsk Region
06.12.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
07.12.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Amur Khabarovsk
07.12.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Jokerit Helsinki
07.12.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Kunlun RS Beijing
07.12.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Salavat Yulaev Ufa
08.12.2018 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Barys Astana
08.12.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
08.12.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moscow
08.12.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
08.12.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Dynamo M Moscow
08.12.2018 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Avangard Omsk Region
08.12.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Ak Bars Kazan
09.12.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Kunlun RS Beijing
09.12.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Jokerit Helsinki
09.12.2018 19:00 CSKA Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa
10.12.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana
10.12.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spartak Moscow
10.12.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk Region
10.12.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
10.12.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg
10.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
10.12.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region
10.12.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Ak Bars Kazan
11.12.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Severstal Cherepovets
11.12.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Salavat Yulaev Ufa
12.12.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Barys Astana
12.12.2018 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo R Riga
17.12.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Amur Khabarovsk
17.12.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
17.12.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
17.12.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
17.12.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Jokerit Helsinki
18.12.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok HC Dynamo M Moscow
18.12.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Severstal Cherepovets
18.12.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Amur Khabarovsk
18.12.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
18.12.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region CSKA Moscow
18.12.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Slovan Bratislava
18.12.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Jokerit Helsinki
18.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18.12.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga
19.12.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
19.12.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
19.12.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
20.12.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing HC Dynamo M Moscow
20.12.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk
20.12.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
20.12.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Severstal Cherepovets
20.12.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Sochi Sochi
20.12.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga
20.12.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa
20.12.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki CSKA Moscow
20.12.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Slovan Bratislava
21.12.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
21.12.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
21.12.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
22.12.2018 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk HC Dynamo M Moscow
22.12.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Admiral Vladivostok
22.12.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets
22.12.2018 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22.12.2018 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow
22.12.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow HC Sochi Sochi
22.12.2018 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo R Riga
23.12.2018 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Vityaz Moscow Region
23.12.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
23.12.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
24.12.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Admiral Vladivostok
24.12.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24.12.2018 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region
24.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
24.12.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
24.12.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ak Bars Kazan
25.12.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Vityaz Moscow Region
25.12.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing SKA Saint Petersburg
26.12.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avangard Omsk Region
26.12.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Sibir Novosibirsk Region
26.12.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo Mn Minsk About the game
26.12.2018 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki HC Dynamo M Moscow
26.12.2018 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
26.12.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow
26.12.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
26.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Ak Bars Kazan
27.12.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Vityaz Moscow Region
27.12.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk SKA Saint Petersburg
28.12.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region
28.12.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo Mn Minsk
28.12.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Kunlun RS Beijing
28.12.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana About the game
28.12.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Spartak Moscow
28.12.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Dynamo M Moscow
28.12.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Jokerit Helsinki
28.12.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ak Bars Kazan
28.12.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
28.12.2018 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
29.12.2018 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok SKA Saint Petersburg
30.12.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Kunlun RS Beijing About the game
30.12.2018 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana
30.12.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk
30.12.2018 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Spartak Moscow
30.12.2018 19:00 CSKA Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
30.12.2018 20:00 Dinamo R Riga HC Dynamo M Moscow
30.12.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Jokerit Helsinki
03.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok
03.01.2019 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk Region
03.01.2019 19:00 Spartak Moscow Barys Astana
03.01.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Sibir Novosibirsk Region
04.01.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk About the game
04.01.2019 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa
04.01.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo R Riga
04.01.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Slovan Bratislava
04.01.2019 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region CSKA Moscow
04.01.2019 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
04.01.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk SKA Saint Petersburg
05.01.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok
05.01.2019 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
05.01.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avangard Omsk Region
05.01.2019 19:00 Spartak Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region
05.01.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Barys Astana
06.01.2019 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk
06.01.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg About the game
06.01.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Slovan Bratislava
06.01.2019 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Dinamo R Riga
06.01.2019 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki SKA Saint Petersburg
06.01.2019 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk CSKA Moscow
07.01.2019 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Admiral Vladivostok
07.01.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
07.01.2019 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Ak Bars Kazan
07.01.2019 19:00 Spartak Moscow Avangard Omsk Region
07.01.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Sibir Novosibirsk Region
08.01.2019 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Kunlun RS Beijing
08.01.2019 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg SKA Saint Petersburg
08.01.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk
08.01.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow
08.01.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo R Riga
08.01.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki HC Dynamo M Moscow
08.01.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Slovan Bratislava
09.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan About the game
09.01.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
09.01.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region
10.01.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk
10.01.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Kunlun RS Beijing
10.01.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo R Riga
10.01.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA Saint Petersburg
11.01.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Severstal Cherepovets
11.01.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo Mn Minsk
11.01.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Sochi Sochi
11.01.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan HC Dynamo M Moscow
11.01.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
11.01.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
11.01.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Vityaz Moscow Region
13.01.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
13.01.2019 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Severstal Cherepovets
13.01.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Jokerit Helsinki
13.01.2019 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa
13.01.2019 16:00 Barys Astana HC Sochi Sochi
13.01.2019 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.01.2019 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Spartak Moscow
13.01.2019 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Dynamo M Moscow
13.01.2019 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Vityaz Moscow Region
13.01.2019 19:00 CSKA Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk
13.01.2019 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
13.01.2019 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
15.01.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Jokerit Helsinki
15.01.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
15.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Severstal Cherepovets
15.01.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region HC Sochi Sochi
15.01.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Spartak Moscow
15.01.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
15.01.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa
15.01.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.01.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
15.01.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region
15.01.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
15.01.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
17.01.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Severstal Cherepovets
17.01.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Jokerit Helsinki
17.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17.01.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Spartak Moscow
17.01.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod About the game
17.01.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Moscow Region
17.01.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region HC Sochi Sochi
17.01.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg HC Dynamo M Moscow
17.01.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
17.01.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
21.01.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
21.01.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Severstal Cherepovets
21.01.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
22.01.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk Region
22.01.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region
22.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22.01.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
22.01.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana
22.01.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow
22.01.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo Mn Minsk
22.01.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Slovan Bratislava
23.01.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
23.01.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets
23.01.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.01.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Ak Bars Kazan
24.01.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Sibir Novosibirsk Region
24.01.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region
24.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Salavat Yulaev Ufa
24.01.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
24.01.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Slovan Bratislava
24.01.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Barys Astana
24.01.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk
25.01.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
25.01.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Severstal Cherepovets
25.01.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Spartak Moscow
25.01.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
26.01.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Sibir Novosibirsk Region
26.01.2019 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa
26.01.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Avangard Omsk Region
26.01.2019 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
26.01.2019 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga
26.01.2019 19:00 CSKA Moscow Barys Astana
26.01.2019 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo Mn Minsk
27.01.2019 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
27.01.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Sochi Sochi
27.01.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
28.01.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk
28.01.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Avangard Omsk Region
28.01.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Moscow Region
28.01.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Dinamo R Riga
28.01.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk
29.01.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana
29.01.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk SKA Saint Petersburg
29.01.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Jokerit Helsinki
29.01.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
29.01.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Sochi Sochi
30.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Moscow Region About the game
30.01.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
31.01.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing
31.01.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Jokerit Helsinki
31.01.2019 18:30 Barys Astana SKA Saint Petersburg
31.01.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
31.01.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ak Bars Kazan
31.01.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Admiral Vladivostok
31.01.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow
31.01.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava HC Sochi Sochi
01.02.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
02.02.2019 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg
02.02.2019 16:00 Barys Astana Jokerit Helsinki
02.02.2019 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk
02.02.2019 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Vityaz Moscow Region
02.02.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk About the game
02.02.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets CSKA Moscow
02.02.2019 19:00 Spartak Moscow Ak Bars Kazan
02.02.2019 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Admiral Vladivostok
02.02.2019 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga
03.02.2019 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
03.02.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04.02.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing
04.02.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
04.02.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana
04.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Jokerit Helsinki About the game
04.02.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Amur Khabarovsk
04.02.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg
04.02.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Admiral Vladivostok
04.02.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk CSKA Moscow
04.02.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo R Riga
05.02.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
05.02.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Sochi Sochi
06.02.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Kunlun RS Beijing
11.02.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
11.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk About the game
11.02.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets
11.02.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow
11.02.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Vityaz Moscow Region
11.02.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
11.02.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Jokerit Helsinki
11.02.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava CSKA Moscow
12.02.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk Region
12.02.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa
12.02.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region
13.02.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Moscow Region
13.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Severstal Cherepovets About the game
13.02.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan CSKA Moscow
13.02.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
13.02.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg
13.02.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Jokerit Helsinki
13.02.2019 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo Mn Minsk
14.02.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Salavat Yulaev Ufa
14.02.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region
14.02.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Kunlun RS Beijing
14.02.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region
15.02.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan
15.02.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Moscow Region
15.02.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
15.02.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Jokerit Helsinki
15.02.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow HC Sochi Sochi
15.02.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Slovan Bratislava
15.02.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk
16.02.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Salavat Yulaev Ufa
16.02.2019 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing
16.02.2019 16:00 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region
16.02.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
16.02.2019 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk Region
17.02.2019 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
17.02.2019 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Sochi Sochi
18.02.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Barys Astana
18.02.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing
18.02.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
18.02.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
18.02.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
18.02.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region
18.02.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Spartak Moscow
18.02.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Slovan Bratislava
19.02.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
20.02.2019 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana
20.02.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok
20.02.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
20.02.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan
20.02.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA Saint Petersburg
20.02.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo R Riga
20.02.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk
20.02.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
20.02.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Spartak Moscow
20.02.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
20.02.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Slovan Bratislava
22.02.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk
22.02.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Barys Astana
22.02.2019 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan
22.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA Saint Petersburg About the game
22.02.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow
22.02.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region
22.02.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
22.02.2019 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
22.02.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Slovan Bratislava
22.02.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo R Riga
22.02.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo Mn Minsk
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Opponents Home / In guests Win / LossAll
02.09.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow H 0:3 Defeat
04.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Slovan Bratislava H 3:0 Win
11.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk H 1:2 OT Defeat
13.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H 1:4 Defeat
15.09.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk G 6:5 Win
17.09.2018 20:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Jokerit Helsinki G 0:8 Defeat
19.09.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow G 1:6 Defeat
21.09.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Sochi Sochi G 4:3 OT Win
24.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa H 0:5 Defeat
27.09.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl H 1:2 Defeat
29.09.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets H 2:1 Win
01.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Dynamo M Moscow H 1:0 Win
05.10.2018 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing G 0:2 Defeat
07.10.2018 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok G 7:2 Win
09.10.2018 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk G 1:3 Defeat
11.10.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa G 0:5 Defeat
16.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region H 2:1 Б Win
18.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 4:5 OT Defeat
20.10.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region H 2:1 OT Win
23.10.2018 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets G 0:4 Defeat
25.10.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl G About the game
27.10.2018 19:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G About the game
30.10.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow H About the game
01.11.2018 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G About the game
04.11.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Sochi Sochi H About the game
12.11.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk G About the game
14.11.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region G About the game
16.11.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg G About the game
20.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H About the game
22.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H About the game
24.11.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod H About the game
29.11.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok H About the game
01.12.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga H About the game
04.12.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region G About the game
06.12.2018 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G About the game
08.12.2018 15:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region G About the game
17.12.2018 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G About the game
19.12.2018 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod G About the game
21.12.2018 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G About the game
23.12.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G About the game
26.12.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk H About the game
28.12.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H About the game
30.12.2018 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing H About the game
04.01.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk H About the game
06.01.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H About the game
09.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H About the game
11.01.2019 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow G About the game
13.01.2019 20:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga G About the game
15.01.2019 22:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Slovan Bratislava G About the game
17.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod H About the game
22.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G About the game
24.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk G About the game
26.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G About the game
30.01.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region H About the game
02.02.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk H About the game
04.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Jokerit Helsinki H About the game
11.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H About the game
13.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets H About the game
15.02.2019 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets G About the game
17.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Dynamo M Moscow G About the game
19.02.2019 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod G About the game
22.02.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg H About the game