Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
32 14 6 5 1 319 43 276 86.5 3.41 0 0 4 755:45 22.9      
50 Buturlin Aleksandr 35 48 9 22      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 Quint Deron 53 21 10 31 -11 26 16 0 3 0 178 11.8 0 - 22:22 23.6 3.4
7 50 3 7 10 -19 30 0 1 1 0 60 5.0 0 - 18:34 21.3 1.2
36 Shinin Alexander 37 3 8 11 -1 18 2 0 2 0 38 7.9 0 - 18:44 21.2 1.0
33 Giroux Raymond 37 4 11 15 10 52 2 0 1 0 60 6.7 0 - 21:13 22.9 1.6
29 Katichev Evgeny 31 1 3 4 -2 56 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 0 - 12:57 15.7 0.6
51 Razin Gennady 53 3 8 11 9 40 1 0 1 0 52 5.8 1 0.0 18:12 22.0 1.0

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
9 Popov Andrei 54 10 12 22 -8 30 1 2 1 0 117 8.5 682 39.9 14:41 17.0 2.2
15 Glinkin Anton 53 10 17 27 4 12 0 2 0 0 91 11.0 4 25.0 14:28 16.1 1.7
39 36 4 4 8 0 14 0 0 0 0 44 9.1 3 33.3 11:23 13.9 1.2
17 Sayustov Dmitry 16 0 5 5 2 16 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 125 45.6 8:53 10.0 1.0
92 Kuznetsov Evgeny 44 17 15 32 7 30 5 3 2 0 158 10.8 80 36.3 14:12 16.2 3.6
  • League
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Avangard Omsk Region 54 31 9 2 2 1 9 176-120 118
2 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 29 5 4 4 0 12 210-144 109
3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 33 1 1 4 1 14 202-143 108
4 Ak Bars Kazan 54 29 2 3 5 3 12 181-133 105
5 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 27 1 5 3 4 14 167-141 100
6 Dynamo Msk Moscow 54 28 1 1 4 4 16 149-131 96
7 SKA Saint Petersburg 54 23 3 6 5 4 13 171-144 96
8 Atlant Mytishchi 54 21 4 7 4 2 16 138-115 91
10 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 22 0 6 6 3 17 145-151 87
11 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 54 22 2 4 1 4 21 133-131 83
12 Spartak Moscow 54 24 1 1 3 3 22 129-142 82
13 Dinamo R Riga 54 20 2 5 5 2 20 160-149 81
14 Barys Astana 54 20 2 2 6 3 21 155-152 77
15 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 22 1 2 1 2 26 159-162 75
16 Dinamo Mn Minsk 54 17 3 5 5 2 22 150-155 74
17 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 18 5 3 1 2 25 144-151 73
18 Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 14 6 2 5 1 26 142-166 64
19 CSKA Moscow 54 13 0 7 4 2 28 136-169 59
20 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 10 6 4 2 1 31 134-184 53
21 Vityaz Moscow Region 54 13 1 3 3 2 32 119-178 52
22 Amur Khabarovsk 54 13 1 1 3 4 32 112-173 50
23 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 54 8 1 3 4 5 33 105-186 41

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 33 1 1 4 1 14 202-143 108
2 Dynamo Msk Moscow 54 28 1 1 4 4 16 149-131 96
3 SKA Saint Petersburg 54 23 3 6 5 4 13 171-144 96
4 Atlant Mytishchi 54 21 4 7 4 2 16 138-115 91
5 Spartak Moscow 54 24 1 1 3 3 22 129-142 82
6 Dinamo R Riga 54 20 2 5 5 2 20 160-149 81
7 Dinamo Mn Minsk 54 17 3 5 5 2 22 150-155 74
8 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 18 5 3 1 2 25 144-151 73
9 CSKA Moscow 54 13 0 7 4 2 28 136-169 59
10 Vityaz Moscow Region 54 13 1 3 3 2 32 119-178 52

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Avangard Omsk Region 54 31 9 2 2 1 9 176-120 118
2 Ak Bars Kazan 54 29 2 3 5 3 12 181-133 105
3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 29 5 4 4 0 12 210-144 109
4 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 27 1 5 3 4 14 167-141 100
5 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 22 0 6 6 3 17 145-151 87
6 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 54 22 2 4 1 4 21 133-131 83
7 Barys Astana 54 20 2 2 6 3 21 155-152 77
8 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 22 1 2 1 2 26 159-162 75
9 Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 14 6 2 5 1 26 142-166 64
10 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 10 6 4 2 1 31 134-184 53
11 Amur Khabarovsk 54 13 1 1 3 4 32 112-173 50
12 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 54 8 1 3 4 5 33 105-186 41

Дивизион Боброва

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Dynamo Msk Moscow 54 28 1 1 4 4 16 149-131 96
2 SKA Saint Petersburg 54 23 3 6 5 4 13 171-144 96
3 Spartak Moscow 54 24 1 1 3 3 22 129-142 82
4 Dinamo R Riga 54 20 2 5 5 2 20 160-149 81
5 CSKA Moscow 54 13 0 7 4 2 28 136-169 59

Дивизион Тарасова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 33 1 1 4 1 14 202-143 108
2 Atlant Mytishchi 54 21 4 7 4 2 16 138-115 91
3 Dinamo Mn Minsk 54 17 3 5 5 2 22 150-155 74
4 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 18 5 3 1 2 25 144-151 73
5 Vityaz Moscow Region 54 13 1 3 3 2 32 119-178 52

Дивизион Харламова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Ak Bars Kazan 54 29 2 3 5 3 12 181-133 105
2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 27 1 5 3 4 14 167-141 100
3 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 22 0 6 6 3 17 145-151 87
4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 22 1 2 1 2 26 159-162 75
5 Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 14 6 2 5 1 26 142-166 64
6 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 10 6 4 2 1 31 134-184 53

Дивизион Чернышева

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Avangard Omsk Region 54 31 9 2 2 1 9 176-120 118
2 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 29 5 4 4 0 12 210-144 109
3 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 54 22 2 4 1 4 21 133-131 83
4 Barys Astana 54 20 2 2 6 3 21 155-152 77
5 Amur Khabarovsk 54 13 1 1 3 4 32 112-173 50
6 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 54 8 1 3 4 5 33 105-186 41