Archive

  • Players
  • Statistics

Forwards

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
28 Fedotov Ivan 4 2 2 0 126 6 120 95.2 1.52 0 0 0 236:45 39.0      
0 Sukhachyov Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - -      
94 Demchenko Vasily 6 3 3 0 196 13 183 93.4 2.14 0 0 2 363:52 59.9      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 Zhilyakov Bogdan 9 0 0 0 -2 4 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - 5:38 10.1 0.1
0 Borodkin Artyom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
6 Yasinsky Pyotr 7 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 6:20 9.7 0.3
7 Kalinin Dmitry 10 0 2 2 -5 2 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0 - 14:15 20.8 0.9
0 Alexeyev Dmitry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
21 Menshikov Vitaly 10 0 1 1 -4 29 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0 - 17:58 26.0 1.3
23 Sergiyenko Yury 9 0 1 1 -4 8 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0 - 16:18 25.6 0.8
51 Virtanen Jesse 10 1 3 4 7 4 0 0 1 0 19 5.3 0 - 21:24 27.0 1.9
52 Tereshchenko Sergei 10 0 2 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0 - 19:29 25.5 1.8
55 Bailen Nick 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 5:56 10.0 -
0 Isayev Igor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
89 Karpukhin Ilya 10 1 4 5 -4 6 1 0 0 0 15 6.7 0 - 21:48 29.0 1.5

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
8 Fateyev Yegor 10 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0 - 14:41 22.4 1.1
9 Popov Andrei 10 1 2 3 -3 6 1 0 0 0 20 5.0 150 43.3 15:06 23.8 2.0
10 Glinkin Anton 8 1 2 3 -2 2 1 0 0 0 18 5.6 0 - 15:05 20.9 2.2
11 Sedlak Lukas 10 5 1 6 5 6 0 0 1 0 32 15.6 236 54.2 19:01 25.7 3.2
19 Thomas Christian 2 1 0 1 -2 2 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 1 0.0 11:55 20.5 3.0
22 Babenko Yegor 3 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 - 7:41 12.7 1.3
24 Karlin Ruslan 10 0 0 0 -3 7 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 138 54.3 15:03 23.1 1.1
34 Tridchikov Alexander 4 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 33 63.6 10:57 18.5 1.2
38 Hyka Tomas 10 0 5 5 5 4 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0 - 18:07 24.4 1.7
41 Yerofeyev Andrei 3 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - 10:12 15.7 0.3
42 Sharov Alexander P. 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1 0.0 13:11 21.0 1.0
68 Sholokhov Marsel 8 0 0 0 -3 4 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 10 30.0 13:31 20.4 0.8
72 Konkov Sergei 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 14.3 15 40.0 12:17 16.8 1.4
78 Kruchinin Alexei 9 3 1 4 -4 0 0 0 1 0 16 18.8 15 40.0 14:57 22.2 1.8
0 Tertyshny Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
87 Koshurnikov Kirill 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 8:28 14.0 -
90 Grishakov Andrei 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 100.0 2:00 4.0 -
91 Calof Andrew 10 3 2 5 3 0 1 0 1 0 26 11.5 4 0.0 17:20 22.7 2.6
97 Kosov Yaroslav 9 1 1 2 -1 2 0 0 1 0 12 8.3 0 - 12:31 21.4 1.3
98 Malykhin Fyodor 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 39 46.2 13:27 19.0 1.0
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 29-17 16
2 Vityaz Moscow Region 8 5 0 2 0 0 1 25-13 14
3 CSKA Moscow 8 5 1 0 0 1 1 24-11 13
4 SKA Saint Petersburg 8 5 1 0 0 0 2 19-16 12
5 Avangard Omsk Region 8 4 1 0 0 1 2 21-19 11
6 Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 3 2 0 0 1 4 18-19 11
7 Ak Bars Kazan 6 5 0 0 0 0 1 23-13 10
8 Barys Astana 8 5 0 0 0 0 3 15-12 10
9 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 8 4 0 0 1 1 2 18-17 10
10 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 3 2 0 0 0 4 26-24 10
11 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 4 0 0 1 0 2 16-16 9
12 HC Sochi Sochi 8 4 0 0 1 0 3 20-22 9
13 Dynamo Msk Moscow 8 3 1 0 1 0 3 18-22 9
14 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 8 3 0 0 0 1 4 19-20 7
15 Kunlun RS Beijing 8 2 0 1 0 1 4 16-19 7
16 Spartak Moscow 9 2 0 0 0 3 4 22-24 7
17 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 0 0 0 0 4 19-22 6
18 Admiral Vladivostok 7 3 0 0 0 0 4 12-18 6
19 Dinamo Mn Minsk 7 2 1 0 0 0 4 19-21 6
20 Dinamo R Riga 7 1 2 0 0 0 4 14-23 6
21 Jokerit Helsinki 6 2 0 0 0 1 3 21-20 5
22 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 2 0 0 1 0 5 14-21 5
23 Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 0 1 0 1 5 17-26 5
24 Amur Khabarovsk 9 0 0 0 0 3 6 12-22 3

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Vityaz Moscow Region 8 5 0 2 0 0 1 25-13 14
2 SKA Saint Petersburg 8 5 1 0 0 0 2 19-16 12
3 CSKA Moscow 8 5 1 0 0 1 1 24-11 13
4 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 3 2 0 0 0 4 26-24 10
5 HC Sochi Sochi 8 4 0 0 1 0 3 20-22 9
6 Dynamo Msk Moscow 8 3 1 0 1 0 3 18-22 9
7 Spartak Moscow 9 2 0 0 0 3 4 22-24 7
8 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 0 0 0 0 4 19-22 6
9 Dinamo Mn Minsk 7 2 1 0 0 0 4 19-21 6
10 Dinamo R Riga 7 1 2 0 0 0 4 14-23 6
11 Jokerit Helsinki 6 2 0 0 0 1 3 21-20 5
12 Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 0 1 0 1 5 17-26 5

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 29-17 16
2 Avangard Omsk Region 8 4 1 0 0 1 2 21-19 11
3 Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 3 2 0 0 1 4 18-19 11
4 Ak Bars Kazan 6 5 0 0 0 0 1 23-13 10
5 Barys Astana 8 5 0 0 0 0 3 15-12 10
6 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 8 4 0 0 1 1 2 18-17 10
7 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 4 0 0 1 0 2 16-16 9
8 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 8 3 0 0 0 1 4 19-20 7
9 Kunlun RS Beijing 8 2 0 1 0 1 4 16-19 7
10 Admiral Vladivostok 7 3 0 0 0 0 4 12-18 6
11 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 2 0 0 1 0 5 14-21 5
12 Amur Khabarovsk 9 0 0 0 0 3 6 12-22 3

Дивизион Боброва

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA Saint Petersburg 8 5 1 0 0 0 2 19-16 12
2 Dynamo Msk Moscow 8 3 1 0 1 0 3 18-22 9
3 Spartak Moscow 9 2 0 0 0 3 4 22-24 7
4 Dinamo R Riga 7 1 2 0 0 0 4 14-23 6
5 Jokerit Helsinki 6 2 0 0 0 1 3 21-20 5
6 Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 0 1 0 1 5 17-26 5

Дивизион Тарасова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Vityaz Moscow Region 8 5 0 2 0 0 1 25-13 14
2 CSKA Moscow 8 5 1 0 0 1 1 24-11 13
3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 3 2 0 0 0 4 26-24 10
4 HC Sochi Sochi 8 4 0 0 1 0 3 20-22 9
5 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 3 0 0 0 0 4 19-22 6
6 Dinamo Mn Minsk 7 2 1 0 0 0 4 19-21 6

Дивизион Харламова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 29-17 16
2 Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 3 2 0 0 1 4 18-19 11
3 Ak Bars Kazan 6 5 0 0 0 0 1 23-13 10
4 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 8 4 0 0 1 1 2 18-17 10
5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 8 3 0 0 0 1 4 19-20 7
6 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 2 0 0 1 0 5 14-21 5

Дивизион Чернышева

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Avangard Omsk Region 8 4 1 0 0 1 2 21-19 11
2 Barys Astana 8 5 0 0 0 0 3 15-12 10
3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 4 0 0 1 0 2 16-16 9
4 Kunlun RS Beijing 8 2 0 1 0 1 4 16-19 7
5 Admiral Vladivostok 7 3 0 0 0 0 4 12-18 6
6 Amur Khabarovsk 9 0 0 0 0 3 6 12-22 3