Archive

  • Players
  • Statistics

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
33 Francouz Pavel 18 3 7 3 381 29 352 92.4 2.21 0 0 0 787:28 21.4      
94 Demchenko Vasily 48 16 20 10 1383 108 1275 92.2 2.32 0 3 16 2796:53 76.0      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
77 Zhuldikov Nikita 38 1 4 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 22 4.5 0 - 11:37 15.2 0.6
5 Borodkin Artyom 58 5 5 10 -2 30 2 0 0 0 92 5.4 0 - 20:42 25.7 1.6
16 Shinin Alexander 36 0 4 4 -4 18 0 0 0 0 31 0.0 0 - 12:41 17.7 0.9
47 Petrov Alexei 60 5 7 12 1 85 1 0 0 0 43 11.6 0 - 12:10 17.8 0.7
90 Klimontov Konstantin 36 0 6 6 -3 32 0 0 0 0 29 0.0 0 - 12:40 15.8 0.8

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
12 Pestunov Dmitry 53 5 13 18 -3 32 0 0 2 0 42 11.9 811 46.6 17:14 21.7 0.8
96 Zinovyev Ilya 16 0 2 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 2 50.0 9:07 12.1 1.0
28 Yakutsenya Maxim 54 8 16 24 -3 24 1 0 1 4 135 5.9 44 50.0 17:04 20.4 2.5
8 Gubarev Danil 59 5 8 13 -6 18 1 0 0 0 82 6.1 4 50.0 12:50 17.1 1.4
42 Sharov Alexander P. 25 3 3 6 4 8 0 0 0 0 37 8.1 216 40.3 12:07 15.8 1.5
60 Penkovsky Artyom 21 1 1 2 -4 4 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 110 54.5 11:34 14.0 0.8
78 Kruchinin Alexei 50 9 11 20 7 6 1 0 1 0 81 11.1 160 45.0 13:47 16.9 1.6
85 Afonasyevsky Semyon 30 3 3 6 2 12 0 0 0 0 20 15.0 1 0.0 8:08 11.2 0.7
  • League
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 CSKA Moscow 60 38 2 3 2 1 14 163-87 127
2 Jokerit Helsinki 60 31 1 4 4 1 19 167-140 108
3 Avangard Omsk Region 60 27 1 5 8 5 14 156-120 106
4 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 25 3 10 2 0 20 180-138 103
5 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 37 2 4 2 0 15 155-94 125
6 HC Sochi Sochi 60 30 0 4 5 5 16 175-149 108
7 Dynamo Msk Moscow 60 27 3 5 6 2 17 167-126 105
8 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 60 24 4 8 6 3 15 155-133 105
9 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 60 29 3 2 1 3 22 179-156 101
10 SKA Saint Petersburg 60 27 5 1 2 5 20 176-149 100
11 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 60 23 4 6 7 4 16 163-137 100
12 Ak Bars Kazan 60 25 1 5 8 1 20 143-127 96
13 Admiral Vladivostok 60 25 2 6 3 1 23 157-163 95
14 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 60 21 4 5 7 4 19 145-158 92
15 Slovan Bratislava 60 21 3 8 1 3 24 154-148 89
16 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 60 20 4 3 8 4 21 130-135 86
17 Barys Astana 60 21 4 4 4 2 25 167-184 85
18 Dinamo Mn Minsk 60 20 2 5 4 5 24 147-168 83
19 Traktor Chelyabinsk 60 17 3 9 4 4 23 132-151 83
20 Medvescak Zagreb 60 19 4 2 4 5 26 144-172 78
21 Spartak Moscow 60 20 3 2 5 2 28 139-172 77
22 Dinamo R Riga 60 17 3 5 4 4 27 129-151 75
23 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 60 19 3 3 2 1 32 120-178 72
24 Vityaz Moscow Region 60 17 4 4 3 0 32 129-166 70
25 Amur Khabarovsk 60 17 3 3 6 0 31 112-143 69
26 Lada Togliatti 60 17 1 4 5 3 30 120-153 69
28 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 60 13 1 0 10 4 32 128-191 55

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 CSKA Moscow 60 38 2 3 2 1 14 163-87 127
2 Jokerit Helsinki 60 31 1 4 4 1 19 167-140 108
3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 37 2 4 2 0 15 155-94 125
4 HC Sochi Sochi 60 30 0 4 5 5 16 175-149 108
5 Dynamo Msk Moscow 60 27 3 5 6 2 17 167-126 105
6 SKA Saint Petersburg 60 27 5 1 2 5 20 176-149 100
7 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 60 23 4 6 7 4 16 163-137 100
8 Slovan Bratislava 60 21 3 8 1 3 24 154-148 89
9 Dinamo Mn Minsk 60 20 2 5 4 5 24 147-168 83
10 Medvescak Zagreb 60 19 4 2 4 5 26 144-172 78
11 Spartak Moscow 60 20 3 2 5 2 28 139-172 77
12 Dinamo R Riga 60 17 3 5 4 4 27 129-151 75
13 Vityaz Moscow Region 60 17 4 4 3 0 32 129-166 70

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Avangard Omsk Region 60 27 1 5 8 5 14 156-120 106
2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 25 3 10 2 0 20 180-138 103
3 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 60 24 4 8 6 3 15 155-133 105
4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 60 29 3 2 1 3 22 179-156 101
5 Ak Bars Kazan 60 25 1 5 8 1 20 143-127 96
6 Admiral Vladivostok 60 25 2 6 3 1 23 157-163 95
7 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 60 21 4 5 7 4 19 145-158 92
8 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 60 20 4 3 8 4 21 130-135 86
9 Barys Astana 60 21 4 4 4 2 25 167-184 85
10 Traktor Chelyabinsk 60 17 3 9 4 4 23 132-151 83
11 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 60 19 3 3 2 1 32 120-178 72
12 Amur Khabarovsk 60 17 3 3 6 0 31 112-143 69
13 Lada Togliatti 60 17 1 4 5 3 30 120-153 69
14 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 60 13 1 0 10 4 32 128-191 55

Дивизион Боброва

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Jokerit Helsinki 60 31 1 4 4 1 19 167-140 108
2 SKA Saint Petersburg 60 27 5 1 2 5 20 176-149 100
3 Slovan Bratislava 60 21 3 8 1 3 24 154-148 89
4 Dinamo Mn Minsk 60 20 2 5 4 5 24 147-168 83
5 Medvescak Zagreb 60 19 4 2 4 5 26 144-172 78
6 Spartak Moscow 60 20 3 2 5 2 28 139-172 77
7 Dinamo R Riga 60 17 3 5 4 4 27 129-151 75

Дивизион Тарасова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 CSKA Moscow 60 38 2 3 2 1 14 163-87 127
2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 37 2 4 2 0 15 155-94 125
3 HC Sochi Sochi 60 30 0 4 5 5 16 175-149 108
4 Dynamo Msk Moscow 60 27 3 5 6 2 17 167-126 105
5 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 60 23 4 6 7 4 16 163-137 100
6 Vityaz Moscow Region 60 17 4 4 3 0 32 129-166 70

Дивизион Харламова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 25 3 10 2 0 20 180-138 103
2 Ak Bars Kazan 60 25 1 5 8 1 20 143-127 96
3 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 60 21 4 5 7 4 19 145-158 92
4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 60 20 4 3 8 4 21 130-135 86
5 Traktor Chelyabinsk 60 17 3 9 4 4 23 132-151 83
6 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 60 19 3 3 2 1 32 120-178 72
7 Lada Togliatti 60 17 1 4 5 3 30 120-153 69

Дивизион Чернышева

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Avangard Omsk Region 60 27 1 5 8 5 14 156-120 106
2 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 60 24 4 8 6 3 15 155-133 105
3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 60 29 3 2 1 3 22 179-156 101
4 Admiral Vladivostok 60 25 2 6 3 1 23 157-163 95
5 Barys Astana 60 21 4 4 4 2 25 167-184 85
6 Amur Khabarovsk 60 17 3 3 6 0 31 112-143 69
7 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 60 13 1 0 10 4 32 128-191 55