Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
1 Fokin Vladislav 5 1 3 0 134 12 122 91.0 2.69 0 0 0 267:15 8.1      
34 Garnett Michael 50 18 21 11 1486 126 1360 91.5 2.53 0 3 0 2991:29 90.7      
94 Demchenko Vasily 1 0 0 0 14 2 12 85.7 4.24 0 0 0 28:17 0.9      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
5 Borodkin Artyom 40 2 2 4 9 8 1 1 0 0 30 6.7 0 - 15:36 19.0 0.8
43 Khlystov Nikita 27 0 1 1 -1 4 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0 - 7:23 8.5 0.3
25 Katichev Evgeny 53 1 5 6 1 100 0 0 0 0 33 3.0 0 - 15:06 19.6 0.6
29 Vasilchenko Alexei 44 1 3 4 -6 40 0 0 0 0 37 2.7 1 100.0 17:56 21.6 0.8
63 Kondratyev Maxim 51 4 11 15 -8 45 2 0 0 0 64 6.2 0 - 20:09 21.9 1.3
65 Flyagin Mikhail 13 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 - 4:23 5.6 0.2
26 Klimontov Konstantin 33 0 3 3 -8 14 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 5 40.0 11:22 13.2 0.6

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
9 Popov Andrei 50 11 8 19 2 14 0 0 4 0 105 10.5 550 40.4 15:42 18.0 2.1
15 Glinkin Anton 54 10 21 31 3 8 3 0 2 1 113 8.8 14 28.6 15:48 17.5 2.1
71 Osnovin Vyacheslav 31 2 0 2 -3 0 0 0 0 0 16 12.5 115 46.1 6:51 8.2 0.5
23 Chistov Stanislav 54 9 9 18 -20 16 6 0 1 0 80 11.2 6 50.0 18:27 19.7 1.5
38 Bulis Jan 49 11 8 19 -14 44 4 0 3 0 99 11.1 652 51.2 18:43 20.1 2.0
44 Panov Konstantin 31 1 5 6 -2 16 0 0 0 0 36 2.8 29 24.1 14:07 16.0 1.2
45 Kokuyov Semyon 43 8 6 14 3 8 0 0 0 0 47 17.0 28 17.9 12:56 15.8 1.1
46 Kostitsyn Andrei 54 13 18 31 -8 32 5 0 0 0 111 11.7 34 38.2 16:21 18.6 2.1
88 Abdullin Denis 25 1 4 5 -1 18 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 9 44.4 9:25 12.0 0.7
91 Mokin Mikhail 43 2 2 4 -7 6 0 0 0 0 37 5.4 11 36.4 8:31 10.0 0.9
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Dynamo Msk Moscow 54 34 2 2 5 0 11 171-113 115
2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 30 3 2 6 2 11 166-113 108
3 SKA Saint Petersburg 54 30 1 4 4 1 14 175-115 105
4 Barys Astana 54 26 2 4 2 2 18 182-157 94
5 Ak Bars Kazan 54 26 4 4 5 1 14 139-108 100
6 Lev Praha 54 23 3 9 2 4 13 149-107 99
7 Donbass Donetsk 54 27 3 4 2 0 18 135-99 97
8 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 25 3 3 4 3 16 155-140 94
9 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 25 2 5 3 2 17 153-121 94
10 Dinamo R Riga 54 22 5 6 4 1 16 141-122 93
11 Medvescak Zagreb 54 24 1 3 8 4 14 138-126 92
12 CSKA Moscow 54 25 2 5 1 1 20 130-118 91
13 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 54 22 2 5 6 1 18 125-117 87
14 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 22 0 7 5 1 19 134-125 86
15 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 23 2 3 4 1 21 109-103 84
16 Admiral Vladivostok 54 21 1 4 4 1 23 135-129 78
17 Atlant Mytishchi 54 19 1 7 3 2 22 123-120 78
19 Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 18 1 6 5 2 22 126-148 75
20 Avangard Omsk Region 54 17 1 5 4 2 25 136-162 69
21 Slovan Bratislava 54 15 3 6 3 1 26 120-160 67
22 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 16 1 3 2 6 26 128-166 64
23 Spartak Moscow 54 12 4 4 4 2 28 105-147 58
24 Vityaz Moscow Region 54 12 1 5 9 1 26 110-147 58
25 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 15 2 2 3 1 31 127-152 57
26 Dinamo Mn Minsk 54 13 1 3 4 2 31 102-161 53
27 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 54 12 1 1 4 6 30 115-170 50
28 Amur Khabarovsk 54 8 1 4 10 1 30 106-182 45

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Dynamo Msk Moscow 54 34 2 2 5 0 11 171-113 115
2 SKA Saint Petersburg 54 30 1 4 4 1 14 175-115 105
3 Lev Praha 54 23 3 9 2 4 13 149-107 99
4 Donbass Donetsk 54 27 3 4 2 0 18 135-99 97
5 Dinamo R Riga 54 22 5 6 4 1 16 141-122 93
6 Medvescak Zagreb 54 24 1 3 8 4 14 138-126 92
7 CSKA Moscow 54 25 2 5 1 1 20 130-118 91
8 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 23 2 3 4 1 21 109-103 84
9 Atlant Mytishchi 54 19 1 7 3 2 22 123-120 78
10 Slovan Bratislava 54 15 3 6 3 1 26 120-160 67
11 Spartak Moscow 54 12 4 4 4 2 28 105-147 58
12 Vityaz Moscow Region 54 12 1 5 9 1 26 110-147 58
13 Dinamo Mn Minsk 54 13 1 3 4 2 31 102-161 53

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 30 3 2 6 2 11 166-113 108
2 Barys Astana 54 26 2 4 2 2 18 182-157 94
3 Ak Bars Kazan 54 26 4 4 5 1 14 139-108 100
4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 25 3 3 4 3 16 155-140 94
5 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 25 2 5 3 2 17 153-121 94
6 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 54 22 2 5 6 1 18 125-117 87
7 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 22 0 7 5 1 19 134-125 86
8 Admiral Vladivostok 54 21 1 4 4 1 23 135-129 78
9 Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 18 1 6 5 2 22 126-148 75
10 Avangard Omsk Region 54 17 1 5 4 2 25 136-162 69
11 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 16 1 3 2 6 26 128-166 64
12 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 15 2 2 3 1 31 127-152 57
13 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 54 12 1 1 4 6 30 115-170 50
14 Amur Khabarovsk 54 8 1 4 10 1 30 106-182 45

Дивизион Боброва

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA Saint Petersburg 54 30 1 4 4 1 14 175-115 105
2 Lev Praha 54 23 3 9 2 4 13 149-107 99
3 Dinamo R Riga 54 22 5 6 4 1 16 141-122 93
4 Medvescak Zagreb 54 24 1 3 8 4 14 138-126 92
5 CSKA Moscow 54 25 2 5 1 1 20 130-118 91
6 Slovan Bratislava 54 15 3 6 3 1 26 120-160 67
7 Dinamo Mn Minsk 54 13 1 3 4 2 31 102-161 53

Дивизион Тарасова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Dynamo Msk Moscow 54 34 2 2 5 0 11 171-113 115
2 Donbass Donetsk 54 27 3 4 2 0 18 135-99 97
3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 23 2 3 4 1 21 109-103 84
4 Atlant Mytishchi 54 19 1 7 3 2 22 123-120 78
5 Spartak Moscow 54 12 4 4 4 2 28 105-147 58
6 Vityaz Moscow Region 54 12 1 5 9 1 26 110-147 58

Дивизион Харламова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 30 3 2 6 2 11 166-113 108
2 Ak Bars Kazan 54 26 4 4 5 1 14 139-108 100
3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 25 2 5 3 2 17 153-121 94
4 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 22 0 7 5 1 19 134-125 86
5 Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 18 1 6 5 2 22 126-148 75
6 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 16 1 3 2 6 26 128-166 64
7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 15 2 2 3 1 31 127-152 57

Дивизион Чернышева

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Barys Astana 54 26 2 4 2 2 18 182-157 94
2 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 25 3 3 4 3 16 155-140 94
3 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 54 22 2 5 6 1 18 125-117 87
4 Admiral Vladivostok 54 21 1 4 4 1 23 135-129 78
5 Avangard Omsk Region 54 17 1 5 4 2 25 136-162 69
6 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 54 12 1 1 4 6 30 115-170 50
7 Amur Khabarovsk 54 8 1 4 10 1 30 106-182 45