Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
SO games,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
1 Fokin Vladislav 1 0 1 0 11 3 8 72.7 3.72 0 0 0 48:26 3.0      
34 Garnett Michael 25 14 10 0 719 48 671 93.3 1.86 0 5 2 1546:00 96.6      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
11 Ryabykin Dmitry 25 0 10 10 8 16 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 0 - 26:02 24.6 1.1
16 Shinin Alexander 10 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0 - 9:19 11.2 0.2
25 Katichev Evgeny 25 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1 100.0 16:32 20.2 0.2
29 Vasilchenko Alexei 25 2 3 5 7 28 0 1 2 0 13 15.4 0 - 15:50 21.3 0.5
89 Nesterov Nikita 19 0 4 4 -3 6 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 52 28.8 10:42 12.6 0.8
0 Klimontov Konstantin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
9 Popov Andrei 21 3 1 4 0 4 0 0 1 0 38 7.9 217 44.2 13:32 15.1 1.8
15 Glinkin Anton 19 3 1 4 -4 2 0 0 1 0 23 13.0 1 0.0 10:04 11.2 1.2
13 Lemtyugov Nikolai 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 4:15 5.5 -
14 Dugin Yegor 17 3 5 8 8 2 0 0 1 0 18 16.7 133 35.3 11:21 12.2 1.1
23 Chistov Stanislav 25 2 13 15 -2 12 1 0 0 0 43 4.7 6 0.0 19:57 20.5 1.7
27 Kontiola Petri 25 10 9 19 10 12 3 0 3 0 62 16.1 348 54.9 18:22 19.9 2.5
38 Bulis Jan 25 9 2 11 -6 16 7 0 1 0 45 20.0 527 49.0 20:06 20.4 1.8
43 Nichushkin Valery 25 6 3 9 5 0 0 0 1 0 35 17.1 8 25.0 12:22 13.8 1.4
44 Panov Konstantin 10 4 6 10 7 2 1 1 0 0 30 13.3 2 0.0 16:23 18.2 3.0
46 Kostitsyn Andrei 23 3 7 10 4 10 1 0 2 0 47 6.4 65 29.2 16:55 18.1 2.0
71 Osnovin Vyacheslav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
92 Kuznetsov Evgeny 25 5 6 11 -5 28 3 0 0 0 82 6.1 43 25.6 20:05 19.0 3.3
97 Karpov Maxim 25 4 5 9 1 2 0 0 1 0 29 13.8 43 32.6 8:44 10.4 1.2
  • All games
  • Traktor`s games
Home team: Away team:
Date and time Home Guest Result
20.02.2013 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   1:2
20.02.2013 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Atlant Mytishchi 1:0 OT
20.02.2013 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lev Praha 3:2 OT
20.02.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Slovan Bratislava 5:1
21.02.2013 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:0
21.02.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 3:4 OT Loss
21.02.2013 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4 OT
21.02.2013 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   2:1
21.02.2013 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:1
21.02.2013 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Atlant Mytishchi 7:0
21.02.2013 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lev Praha 3:2 OT
21.02.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Slovan Bratislava 3:2 OT
22.02.2013 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:1
22.02.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 3:5 Loss
22.02.2013 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:0
22.02.2013 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:0
24.02.2013 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi SKA Saint Petersburg 3:1
24.02.2013 19:00   Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
24.02.2013 22:00 Lev Praha CSKA Moscow 1:3
24.02.2013 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:4
25.02.2013 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 4:1
25.02.2013 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:1
25.02.2013 19:00 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:3 Win
25.02.2013 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
25.02.2013 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi SKA Saint Petersburg 1:6
25.02.2013 21:30   Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2 OT
25.02.2013 00:00 Lev Praha CSKA Moscow 1:2
25.02.2013 00:00 Slovan Bratislava Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3
26.02.2013 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 2:5
26.02.2013 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3
26.02.2013 19:00 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
26.02.2013 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:3 OT
28.02.2013 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   3:2
28.02.2013 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Atlant Mytishchi 7:0
01.03.2013 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:0 OT
01.03.2013 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1
01.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 6:3 Win
02.03.2013 19:00   Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1
03.03.2013 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 3:0
03.03.2013 17:00 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 Loss
03.03.2013 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:4
05.03.2013 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:0
05.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 5:3 Win
05.03.2013 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:2
07.03.2013 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg   7:4
07.03.2013 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:3
08.03.2013 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:5 Win
08.03.2013 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg   4:1
08.03.2013 19:00 CSKA Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:1
08.03.2013 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3
09.03.2013 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:3 Win
09.03.2013 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:2
11.03.2013 21:00   SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4
11.03.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow CSKA Moscow 3:2 OT
12.03.2013 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 0:3
12.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:0 Win
12.03.2013 21:30   SKA Saint Petersburg 2:4
12.03.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:1 OT
13.03.2013 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 3:5
13.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:3 Loss
15.03.2013 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:2
16.03.2013 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:4 Win
16.03.2013 19:15 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3 OT
18.03.2013 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 4:3 OT
20.03.2013 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3
22.03.2013 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3
23.03.2013 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:4
23.03.2013 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 OT Loss
24.03.2013 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Loss
26.03.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 4:2
27.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:0 OT Win
27.03.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 2:6
28.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 5:6 OT Loss
30.03.2013 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:1 OT
31.03.2013 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT Win
01.04.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 5:1
02.04.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 Win
04.04.2013 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
07.04.2013 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 Loss
08.04.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 Loss
11.04.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:1 Win
12.04.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:1 Loss
15.04.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 Win
17.04.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3 OT Loss
Home team: Away team:
Date and time vs Home game / Away game Win / LossAll
21.02.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 3:4 OT Loss
22.02.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 3:5 Loss
25.02.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G 3:1 Win
26.02.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G 3:2 Win
01.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 6:3 Win
03.03.2013 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G 2:4 Loss
05.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 5:3 Win
08.03.2013 16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region G 5:0 Win
09.03.2013 16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region G 3:0 Win
12.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region H 3:0 Win
13.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region H 1:3 Loss
16.03.2013 16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region G 4:0 Win
23.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 1:2 OT Loss
24.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 1:3 Loss
27.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H 1:0 OT Win
28.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H 5:6 OT Loss
31.03.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 2:1 OT Win
02.04.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H 3:2 Win
04.04.2013 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 2:1 Win
07.04.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow G 1:2 Loss
08.04.2013 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow G 2:3 Loss
11.04.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow H 3:1 Win
12.04.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow H 0:1 Loss
15.04.2013 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow G 4:3 Win
17.04.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow H 2:3 OT Loss