Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
1 Fokin Vladislav 13 3 6 0 262 22 240 91.6 2.49 0 1 2 531:08 15.6      
32 Kuznetsov Maksim 10 6 0 16      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 9 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 8:33 12.0 -
7 55 3 5 8 -3 64 2 0 1 0 72 4.2 0 - 22:12 25.8 1.3
77 Piganovich Oleg 47 2 18 20 1 117 2 0 0 0 96 2.1 0 - 19:45 23.6 2.0
83 Plaril Yan 40 6 8 14 3 127 3 0 1 0 77 7.8 0 - 20:17 23.9 1.9
6 Klimontov Konstantin 5 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 - 10:05 12.8 0.6

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
9 Popov Andrei 54 4 5 9 -3 38 0 0 1 0 83 4.8 3 0.0 13:10 18.0 1.5
19 Zavarukhin Alexei 56 10 17 27 3 46 5 0 1 0 100 10.0 1227 46.0 19:44 24.7 1.8
25 54 14 18 32 0 56 4 0 0 0 132 10.6 33 51.5 14:15 19.1 2.4
34 32 0 2 2 -4 4 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 1 100.0 4:33 6.5 0.4
15 Glinkin Anton 56 7 12 19 -10 14 2 0 3 0 71 9.9 1 0.0 10:51 14.3 1.3
37 Velichkin Igor 53 7 2 9 0 12 0 0 0 0 41 17.1 6 66.7 8:39 12.5 0.8
  • All games
  • Traktor`s games
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
02.09.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1
02.09.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo R Riga 2:4
02.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:5 OT
02.09.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Atlant Mytishchi 6:5 OT
02.09.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region HC MVD Balashikha 4:5
03.09.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow 2:3
03.09.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo R Riga 7:6
03.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:2
03.09.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region UHC Dynamo Moscow 2:3 OT
03.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk SKA Saint Petersburg 2:1
03.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 Win
03.09.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk Region 4:2
03.09.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Barys Astana 1:2
03.09.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Chemist Voskresensk 5:4
04.09.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
04.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:5 Defeat
05.09.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moscow 3:4
05.09.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha CSKA Moscow 1:3
05.09.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk UHC Dynamo Moscow 1:0
05.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Dinamo R Riga 7:0
05.09.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
05.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:4
05.09.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa SKA Saint Petersburg 3:1
05.09.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:1
05.09.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Barys Astana 2:1
05.09.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Chemist Voskresensk 4:0
06.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:4
07.09.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region 5:3
07.09.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Spartak Moscow 3:2
07.09.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:0
07.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk UHC Dynamo Moscow 2:4
07.09.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo R Riga 2:1 OT
07.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA Saint Petersburg 3:4 Defeat
07.09.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets 5:2
07.09.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Barys Astana 3:2
07.09.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Avangard Omsk Region 1:2
07.09.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Atlant Mytishchi 0:2
07.09.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Chemist Voskresensk 1:2
08.09.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo R Riga 6:1
09.09.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Spartak Moscow 3:2
10.09.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 6:0
11.09.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan UHC Dynamo Moscow 3:4 OT
11.09.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lada Togliatti 2:1
11.09.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 Win
11.09.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 4:0
11.09.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 1:6
11.09.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga HC MVD Balashikha 2:1
11.09.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:5
12.09.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:5
12.09.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:4
12.09.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
12.09.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Atlant Mytishchi 1:4
12.09.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow 6:5
13.09.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg HC MVD Balashikha 2:3
13.09.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
13.09.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 5:3
13.09.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:5
13.09.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region UHC Dynamo Moscow 1:2
13.09.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:5 Win
14.09.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2
14.09.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk Region 6:1
14.09.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Atlant Mytishchi 2:0
14.09.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1
14.09.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2
15.09.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 OT
15.09.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:6 Win
15.09.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 0:1
15.09.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Amur Khabarovsk 3:0
15.09.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
15.09.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Spartak Moscow 0:2
15.09.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow HC MVD Balashikha 3:2
16.09.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2 OT
16.09.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:0
16.09.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region CSKA Moscow 1:4
16.09.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2
17.09.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Ak Bars Kazan 2:7
17.09.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC MVD Balashikha 3:2
17.09.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
18.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1
18.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3 OT
18.09.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 5:2
19.09.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi UHC Dynamo Moscow 6:3
19.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:5
19.09.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lada Togliatti 5:1
19.09.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 1:0
20.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3 Win
21.09.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA Saint Petersburg 4:2
21.09.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Severstal Cherepovets 4:3 OT
21.09.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3
21.09.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana 1:2
21.09.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 2:3 OT
21.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lada Togliatti 2:1
21.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:1 Win
21.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Chemist Voskresensk 3:2
22.09.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:5
22.09.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Dinamo R Riga 3:4
22.09.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
23.09.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets 0:1
23.09.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:5
23.09.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi SKA Saint Petersburg 4:1
23.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk Region 2:3
23.09.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana 2:4
23.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lada Togliatti 2:6 Defeat
23.09.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 4:2
23.09.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Chemist Voskresensk 4:2
24.09.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow UHC Dynamo Moscow 3:2
24.09.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga 5:1
24.09.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 0:2
25.09.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1
25.09.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha SKA Saint Petersburg 0:3
25.09.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Severstal Cherepovets 6:1
25.09.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region 0:4
25.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Barys Astana 3:4
25.09.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lada Togliatti 2:1 OT
25.09.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Chemist Voskresensk 4:3
26.09.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:4
26.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:3 Defeat
26.09.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 8:3
26.09.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow UHC Dynamo Moscow 2:4
26.09.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo R Riga 2:3
28.09.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:5
28.09.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:1
28.09.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
29.09.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Sibir Novosibirsk Region 8:4
29.09.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk 4:2
29.09.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 1:3
29.09.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region HC MVD Balashikha 7:4
29.09.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Atlant Mytishchi 3:4
29.09.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 4:1
30.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2 Defeat
30.09.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3
30.09.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets CSKA Moscow 3:1
30.09.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
01.10.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 6:3
01.10.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:1
01.10.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Amur Khabarovsk 3:0
01.10.2008 02:00 Barys Astana HC MVD Balashikha 4:2
01.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga UHC Dynamo Moscow 4:3
01.10.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Atlant Mytishchi 1:4
02.10.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0
02.10.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 5:3
02.10.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3
02.10.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Spartak Moscow 5:2
03.10.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk 4:2
03.10.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2
03.10.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2 OT
03.10.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Atlant Mytishchi 3:4
03.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk UHC Dynamo Moscow 0:2
03.10.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk HC MVD Balashikha 1:3
04.10.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:1 Defeat
04.10.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Vityaz Moscow Region 1:0
04.10.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow 5:4
04.10.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow 1:2 OT
05.10.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod UHC Dynamo Moscow 3:0
05.10.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:1
05.10.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:0
06.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk 8:5
07.10.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:2
07.10.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Lada Togliatti 3:1
07.10.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Ak Bars Kazan 6:1
07.10.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:5 Win
07.10.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:1
07.10.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 8:2
08.10.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Barys Astana 4:3 OT
08.10.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Chemist Voskresensk 2:1 OT
09.10.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lada Togliatti 2:3
09.10.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
09.10.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:0
09.10.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:4
09.10.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:1 Defeat
09.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2
09.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:2
09.10.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 4:1
09.10.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 2:5
10.10.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:3
10.10.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Barys Astana 4:5 OT
10.10.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Chemist Voskresensk 5:3
11.10.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 0:3
11.10.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1
11.10.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Lada Togliatti 3:0
11.10.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:3
11.10.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 OT Defeat
11.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Severstal Cherepovets 1:2
11.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk SKA Saint Petersburg 0:3
11.10.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:0
11.10.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 4:2
12.10.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:4
12.10.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Barys Astana 4:3
13.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3
13.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:7
13.10.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 4:1
13.10.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Avangard Omsk Region 5:4
14.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk HC MVD Balashikha 3:1 Win
14.10.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Barys Astana 4:2
14.10.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:9
15.10.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3
16.10.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC MVD Balashikha 5:0
16.10.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Spartak Moscow 6:1
17.10.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:3
17.10.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Atlant Mytishchi 1:2
17.10.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
17.10.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan CSKA Moscow 2:1
17.10.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Vityaz Moscow Region 7:4
17.10.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets 1:2
18.10.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2
18.10.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC MVD Balashikha 3:1
18.10.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Spartak Moscow 3:2
18.10.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:2
18.10.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Dinamo R Riga 1:2
19.10.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Atlant Mytishchi 6:5
19.10.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7:1
19.10.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2
19.10.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti CSKA Moscow 1:3
20.10.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:3
20.10.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Spartak Moscow 3:5
20.10.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:3
20.10.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Dinamo R Riga 3:0
20.10.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
20.10.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk UHC Dynamo Moscow 2:3
21.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 Win
21.10.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Atlant Mytishchi 3:5
21.10.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2 OT
21.10.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk CSKA Moscow 2:4
22.10.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:0
22.10.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3
22.10.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo R Riga 2:3
22.10.2008 02:00 Barys Astana UHC Dynamo Moscow 5:4
22.10.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow 2:5
22.10.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:3
23.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Atlant Mytishchi 2:1 Win
23.10.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo R Riga 3:0
23.10.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2
24.10.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:2
24.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:3 Defeat
24.10.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:1
25.10.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region UHC Dynamo Moscow 3:2
25.10.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 4:3 OT
25.10.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3 OT
26.10.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana 2:3
26.10.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Amur Khabarovsk 7:1
26.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
27.10.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moscow 4:3
27.10.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avangard Omsk Region 3:2 OT
27.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Lada Togliatti 0:6
27.10.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:2
27.10.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:3
27.10.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
28.10.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:0
28.10.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Amur Khabarovsk 0:3
28.10.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1
28.10.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Barys Astana 2:6
28.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:8
28.10.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Chemist Voskresensk 3:5
29.10.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Avangard Omsk Region 5:0
29.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:5
29.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lada Togliatti 3:1
29.10.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:1 Win
29.10.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Spartak Moscow 4:7
30.10.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk 5:4
30.10.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:0
30.10.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 4:3
30.10.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Barys Astana 7:1
30.10.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Chemist Voskresensk 2:1
31.10.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1
31.10.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avangard Omsk Region 1:4
31.10.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1
31.10.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Lada Togliatti 4:3
31.10.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:4
31.10.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:0 Defeat
01.11.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:1
01.11.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 5:1
01.11.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Amur Khabarovsk 3:0
01.11.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Barys Astana 4:2
01.11.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Chemist Voskresensk 1:2 OT
02.11.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Vityaz Moscow Region 5:3
02.11.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6:2
02.11.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 5:1
02.11.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:4
11.11.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Chemist Voskresensk 3:2
12.11.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk CSKA Moscow 0:1
12.11.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:3
12.11.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 OT
12.11.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 4:2
13.11.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4
13.11.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1 OT
13.11.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 4:1
13.11.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo R Riga 5:3
13.11.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
13.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Chemist Voskresensk 3:1 Win
14.11.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Vityaz Moscow Region 1:0
14.11.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Spartak Moscow 4:6
14.11.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region CSKA Moscow 4:3
14.11.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3
14.11.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Severstal Cherepovets 2:7
14.11.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:6
15.11.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3
15.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo R Riga 4:3 Win
15.11.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3
15.11.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA Saint Petersburg 0:1
15.11.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region 4:2
16.11.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8:2
16.11.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
16.11.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Spartak Moscow 4:1
16.11.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Severstal Cherepovets 3:4
16.11.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk CSKA Moscow 3:4
17.11.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk UHC Dynamo Moscow 4:3 OT
17.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:2 Win
17.11.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo R Riga 4:0
17.11.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
17.11.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4
17.11.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Avangard Omsk Region 3:1
18.11.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Spartak Moscow 3:2
18.11.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 7:4
18.11.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow HC MVD Balashikha 4:1
19.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk UHC Dynamo Moscow 3:1 Win
19.11.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:1
19.11.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
19.11.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Barys Astana 3:6
20.11.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:5
20.11.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk CSKA Moscow 3:6
21.11.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC MVD Balashikha 3:1
21.11.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:1
21.11.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
21.11.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa UHC Dynamo Moscow 7:6 OT
21.11.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Barys Astana 7:0
21.11.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:2
23.11.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk UHC Dynamo Moscow 2:3
23.11.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Atlant Mytishchi 2:3
23.11.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:0
23.11.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 4:2
23.11.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Amur Khabarovsk 2:3 OT
23.11.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Chemist Voskresensk 3:2
24.11.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Lada Togliatti 0:1
24.11.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
25.11.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Atlant Mytishchi 2:1
25.11.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Ak Bars Kazan 5:1
25.11.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2
25.11.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
25.11.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:3
25.11.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
25.11.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Chemist Voskresensk 4:2
26.11.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lada Togliatti 4:2
26.11.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:0 Defeat
27.11.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Atlant Mytishchi 2:3
27.11.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2
27.11.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ak Bars Kazan 0:7
27.11.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2
27.11.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:5
27.11.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 2:6
27.11.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:3
27.11.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2
28.11.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:3
28.11.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Lada Togliatti 2:0
28.11.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:3 OT Defeat
29.11.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 1:3
29.11.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1
29.11.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 0:1
29.11.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3
29.11.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:5
29.11.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2
29.11.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:4
30.11.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:2 Defeat
30.11.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lada Togliatti 0:2
30.11.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Chemist Voskresensk 2:1
01.12.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 3:4
01.12.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana 2:5
01.12.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:6
01.12.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:5
02.12.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi HC MVD Balashikha 0:1
02.12.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Lada Togliatti 1:3
02.12.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Chemist Voskresensk 5:1
03.12.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo R Riga 2:4
04.12.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:1
04.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA Saint Petersburg 4:1 Win
04.12.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Atlant Mytishchi 4:1
05.12.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:4
05.12.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga 4:2
05.12.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:6
06.12.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3
06.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk CSKA Moscow 5:1 Win
06.12.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Spartak Moscow 2:1
06.12.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 5:2
06.12.2008 02:00 Barys Astana SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
07.12.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 OT
07.12.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo R Riga 0:2
07.12.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:0
07.12.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti UHC Dynamo Moscow 2:1
08.12.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Atlant Mytishchi 1:2 OT
08.12.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk HC MVD Balashikha 3:4
08.12.2008 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moscow 6:1
08.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Moscow Region 5:4 Win
08.12.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa CSKA Moscow 4:3 OT
08.12.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1
08.12.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Severstal Cherepovets 1:4
08.12.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk SKA Saint Petersburg 0:5
09.12.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:5 OT
09.12.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
09.12.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk UHC Dynamo Moscow 6:2
09.12.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Dinamo R Riga 0:1
10.12.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Atlant Mytishchi 3:4
10.12.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region HC MVD Balashikha 1:3
10.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Spartak Moscow 1:4 Defeat
10.12.2008 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 5:1
10.12.2008 02:00 Barys Astana Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:6
10.12.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Severstal Cherepovets 3:1
11.12.2008 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2
11.12.2008 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan UHC Dynamo Moscow 1:0
11.12.2008 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo R Riga 1:3
11.12.2008 02:00 Lada Togliatti Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:0
12.12.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Spartak Moscow 3:2 OT
12.12.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Atlant Mytishchi 4:1
12.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk HC MVD Balashikha 2:6 Defeat
12.12.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:2
12.12.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4
12.12.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
13.12.2008 02:00 Barys Astana UHC Dynamo Moscow 2:7
14.12.2008 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Atlant Mytishchi 1:3
14.12.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Ak Bars Kazan 3:2
14.12.2008 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk HC MVD Balashikha 0:3
22.12.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Barys Astana 2:3
23.12.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 1:6
23.12.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Chemist Voskresensk 5:0
24.12.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:4
24.12.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:2
24.12.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Severstal Cherepovets 3:0
24.12.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3
24.12.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:1 Defeat
24.12.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lada Togliatti 2:3
24.12.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Avangard Omsk Region 2:0
24.12.2008 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Barys Astana 7:6
24.12.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3
25.12.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 3:5
25.12.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Chemist Voskresensk 5:2
26.12.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1
26.12.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 Defeat
26.12.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:5
26.12.2008 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Amur Khabarovsk 1:2
26.12.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lada Togliatti 1:2
26.12.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:3
26.12.2008 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3
26.12.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:7
26.12.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Barys Astana 2:3 OT
27.12.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Ak Bars Kazan 5:6
27.12.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Chemist Voskresensk 4:2
28.12.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:3
28.12.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
28.12.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 2:3
28.12.2008 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets 2:1
28.12.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avangard Omsk Region 4:2
28.12.2008 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Barys Astana 1:0
28.12.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:6
28.12.2008 02:00 CSKA Moscow Lada Togliatti 3:2 OT
28.12.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:2
29.12.2008 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
29.12.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Chemist Voskresensk 5:4 OT
30.12.2008 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:7 Win
30.12.2008 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:5
30.12.2008 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:2
30.12.2008 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA Saint Petersburg 5:0
30.12.2008 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:3
30.12.2008 02:00 Spartak Moscow Lada Togliatti 3:2
30.12.2008 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1
03.01.2009 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
03.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk CSKA Moscow 3:4 Defeat
03.01.2009 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:0
03.01.2009 02:00 Lada Togliatti Atlant Mytishchi 2:3
03.01.2009 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Spartak Moscow 2:1
03.01.2009 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga 4:0
04.01.2009 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC MVD Balashikha 4:2
04.01.2009 02:00 Lada Togliatti Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:2
04.01.2009 02:00 Barys Astana Vityaz Moscow Region 11:6
04.01.2009 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
05.01.2009 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 7:4
05.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:4 Defeat
05.01.2009 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
05.01.2009 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Atlant Mytishchi 2:3 OT
05.01.2009 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region CSKA Moscow 3:2
05.01.2009 02:00 Barys Astana Spartak Moscow 3:5
05.01.2009 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo R Riga 3:1
05.01.2009 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl UHC Dynamo Moscow 4:3
06.01.2009 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:2
06.01.2009 02:00 Lada Togliatti HC MVD Balashikha 2:0
06.01.2009 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo Mn Minsk 0:1
06.01.2009 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Vityaz Moscow Region 1:3
07.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:0 Win
07.01.2009 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Atlant Mytishchi 1:3
07.01.2009 02:00 Lada Togliatti Amur Khabarovsk 2:3 OT
07.01.2009 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:4
07.01.2009 02:00 Barys Astana CSKA Moscow 2:5
07.01.2009 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets UHC Dynamo Moscow 1:2
07.01.2009 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo R Riga 6:1
07.01.2009 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Spartak Moscow 2:3
08.01.2009 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan HC MVD Balashikha 3:1
08.01.2009 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
08.01.2009 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1 OT
08.01.2009 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
09.01.2009 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 Defeat
09.01.2009 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:1
09.01.2009 02:00 Lada Togliatti Dinamo R Riga 0:2
09.01.2009 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg UHC Dynamo Moscow 3:4
09.01.2009 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk CSKA Moscow 2:4
13.01.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 4:3
13.01.2009 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk HC MVD Balashikha 3:0
13.01.2009 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:1 Defeat
13.01.2009 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
13.01.2009 02:00 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:3
14.01.2009 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Avangard Omsk Region 5:1
15.01.2009 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana 6:1
15.01.2009 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
15.01.2009 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3
15.01.2009 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lada Togliatti 0:2
15.01.2009 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:4
15.01.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:5
15.01.2009 02:00 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 OT
15.01.2009 02:00 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 5:1
15.01.2009 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region SKA Saint Petersburg 5:4
15.01.2009 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Chemist Voskresensk 4:3
16.01.2009 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Avangard Omsk Region 5:4 OT
17.01.2009 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4
17.01.2009 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Lada Togliatti 3:1
17.01.2009 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
17.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2 Win
17.01.2009 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:1
17.01.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Barys Astana 4:3
17.01.2009 02:00 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 4:0
17.01.2009 02:00 Spartak Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
17.01.2009 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Severstal Cherepovets 3:5
17.01.2009 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Chemist Voskresensk 6:1
18.01.2009 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Avangard Omsk Region 2:3
19.01.2009 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Barys Astana 5:1
19.01.2009 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Lada Togliatti 1:4
19.01.2009 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Ak Bars Kazan 0:2
19.01.2009 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2
19.01.2009 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk SKA Saint Petersburg 3:1
19.01.2009 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets 4:3
19.01.2009 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1
19.01.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 6:1
19.01.2009 02:00 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 7:4
19.01.2009 02:00 CSKA Moscow Chemist Voskresensk 4:2
20.01.2009 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
20.01.2009 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Lada Togliatti 2:0
21.01.2009 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Barys Astana 0:3
21.01.2009 02:00 CSKA Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 4:1
21.01.2009 02:00 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 0:1
21.01.2009 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1 OT
21.01.2009 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Chemist Voskresensk 8:1
22.01.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Dinamo R Riga 7:1
24.01.2009 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Atlant Mytishchi 1:6
24.01.2009 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 OT Defeat
25.01.2009 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:2
25.01.2009 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Vityaz Moscow Region 4:2
25.01.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:1 OT
26.01.2009 02:00 Lada Togliatti Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:1 Defeat
26.01.2009 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:4 OT
26.01.2009 02:00 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk 5:4
26.01.2009 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Atlant Mytishchi 1:2
26.01.2009 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC MVD Balashikha 4:1
26.01.2009 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:4
26.01.2009 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:3 OT
27.01.2009 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk CSKA Moscow 3:4 OT
27.01.2009 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region UHC Dynamo Moscow 0:6
28.01.2009 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3
28.01.2009 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:2 Defeat
28.01.2009 02:00 Lada Togliatti Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
28.01.2009 02:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:1
28.01.2009 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg HC MVD Balashikha 2:3
28.01.2009 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4
28.01.2009 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Atlant Mytishchi 5:1
28.01.2009 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow 4:1
28.01.2009 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Amur Khabarovsk 5:2
29.01.2009 02:00 Dinamo R Riga CSKA Moscow 2:6
29.01.2009 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region 5:4
30.01.2009 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2
30.01.2009 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:4 Win
30.01.2009 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 2:5
30.01.2009 02:00 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:4
30.01.2009 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3
30.01.2009 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Atlant Mytishchi 0:6
30.01.2009 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC MVD Balashikha 7:2
30.01.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Spartak Moscow 4:1
30.01.2009 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 1:3
01.02.2009 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha CSKA Moscow 2:0
01.02.2009 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:1
01.02.2009 02:00 Lada Togliatti Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:2
01.02.2009 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 7:1
01.02.2009 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Spartak Moscow 0:2
01.02.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
03.02.2009 02:00 Lada Togliatti Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:1 OT
11.02.2009 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
11.02.2009 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:5
11.02.2009 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moscow 5:4
11.02.2009 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Spartak Moscow 2:1
11.02.2009 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Vityaz Moscow Region 4:2
11.02.2009 02:00 Lada Togliatti Avangard Omsk Region 2:0
11.02.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Atlant Mytishchi 4:2
12.02.2009 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Dinamo R Riga 2:4
12.02.2009 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
12.02.2009 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk SKA Saint Petersburg 0:1
12.02.2009 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 2:3
12.02.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 3:1 Win
12.02.2009 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Chemist Voskresensk 4:3
13.02.2009 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region 5:2
13.02.2009 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha UHC Dynamo Moscow 1:4
13.02.2009 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:2
13.02.2009 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region 3:1
13.02.2009 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1
13.02.2009 02:00 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow 0:2
14.02.2009 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Dinamo R Riga 4:2
14.02.2009 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk Severstal Cherepovets 1:5
14.02.2009 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
14.02.2009 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3
14.02.2009 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 5:2
14.02.2009 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Chemist Voskresensk 3:5
15.02.2009 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod UHC Dynamo Moscow 3:2
15.02.2009 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Dinamo Mn Minsk 6:5
15.02.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:6 Defeat
15.02.2009 02:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lada Togliatti 1:2
15.02.2009 02:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Moscow Region 10:2
16.02.2009 02:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo R Riga 4:5 OT
16.02.2009 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi CSKA Moscow 2:7
16.02.2009 02:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3
16.02.2009 02:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Severstal Cherepovets 6:4
16.02.2009 02:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:3
16.02.2009 02:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana 2:1 OT
16.02.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Chemist Voskresensk 4:1 Win
17.02.2009 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk Region 2:3
18.02.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 2:5
19.02.2009 02:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC MVD Balashikha 1:4
19.02.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:4
19.02.2009 02:00 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:1
19.02.2009 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:5
20.02.2009 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:1
20.02.2009 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lada Togliatti 0:3
20.02.2009 02:00 Barys Astana Ak Bars Kazan 0:3
20.02.2009 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Sibir Novosibirsk Region 6:4
20.02.2009 02:00 CSKA Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
21.02.2009 02:00 HC MVD Balashikha Vityaz Moscow Region 7:1
21.02.2009 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:5 OT
21.02.2009 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
21.02.2009 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
21.02.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 6:1
21.02.2009 02:00 Spartak Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:3
22.02.2009 02:00 Barys Astana Lada Togliatti 3:4
22.02.2009 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:0
22.02.2009 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 Defeat
22.02.2009 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1
22.02.2009 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Ak Bars Kazan 1:4
23.02.2009 02:00 Barys Astana Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6:5
23.02.2009 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2 OT
23.02.2009 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:7
23.02.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 2:0
23.02.2009 02:00 CSKA Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
23.02.2009 02:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Atlant Mytishchi 0:4
24.02.2009 02:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 1:3
24.02.2009 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
24.02.2009 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:4
24.02.2009 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 6:2
24.02.2009 02:00 Spartak Moscow HC MVD Balashikha 5:2
24.02.2009 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Lada Togliatti 0:2
25.02.2009 02:00 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:2
25.02.2009 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
25.02.2009 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:1
25.02.2009 02:00 UHC Dynamo Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:4
25.02.2009 02:00 Chemist Voskresensk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:4
26.02.2009 02:00 Atlant Mytishchi Spartak Moscow 3:2
26.02.2009 02:00 Barys Astana Vityaz Moscow Region 6:4
26.02.2009 02:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:4 OT
26.02.2009 02:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2
26.02.2009 02:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
26.02.2009 02:00 Dinamo R Riga Amur Khabarovsk 0:1
26.02.2009 02:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:4
26.02.2009 02:00 CSKA Moscow HC MVD Balashikha 3:2
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Opponents Home / In guests Win / LossAll
03.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets H 3:2 Win
04.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl H 2:5 Defeat
07.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg H 3:4 Defeat
11.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G 4:3 Win
13.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Chemist Voskresensk G 5:0 Win
15.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region G 6:3 Win
20.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H 4:3 Win
21.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H 4:1 Win
23.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lada Togliatti H 2:6 Defeat
26.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk H 1:3 Defeat
30.09.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa H 1:2 Defeat
04.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk G 1:5 Defeat
07.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk G 5:3 Win
09.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region G 1:5 Defeat
11.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk G 2:3 OT Defeat
14.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC MVD Balashikha H 3:1 Win
21.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod H 3:2 Win
23.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Atlant Mytishchi H 2:1 Win
24.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk H 2:3 Defeat
27.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region G 1:3 Defeat
29.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow G 1:0 Win
31.10.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow G 0:4 Defeat
13.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Chemist Voskresensk H 3:1 Win
15.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga H 4:3 Win
17.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk H 5:2 Win
19.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — UHC Dynamo Moscow H 3:1 Win
24.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk G 2:3 Defeat
26.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga G 0:5 Defeat
28.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — UHC Dynamo Moscow G 3:4 OT Defeat
30.11.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC MVD Balashikha G 2:5 Defeat
04.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg H 4:1 Win
06.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow H 5:1 Win
08.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region H 5:4 Win
10.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow H 1:4 Defeat
12.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC MVD Balashikha H 2:6 Defeat
24.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg G 1:4 Defeat
26.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC MVD Balashikha G 2:4 Defeat
28.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Atlant Mytishchi G 3:2 Win
30.12.2008 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod G 7:5 Win
03.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow H 3:4 Defeat
05.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region H 1:4 Defeat
07.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk H 2:0 Win
09.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk G 2:4 Defeat
13.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa G 1:4 Defeat
17.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk H 3:2 Win
24.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Chemist Voskresensk G 2:3 OT Defeat
26.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lada Togliatti G 1:4 Defeat
28.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 2:6 Defeat
30.01.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G 4:2 Win
12.02.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 3:1 Win
15.02.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region H 3:6 Defeat
16.02.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Chemist Voskresensk H 4:1 Win
20.02.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow G 1:2 Defeat
22.02.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets G 0:3 Defeat
24.02.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg G 2:3 Defeat
26.02.2009 02:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl G 1:3 Defeat