Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
1 Fokin Vladislav 13 3 6 0 262 22 240 91.6 2.49 0 1 2 531:08 15.6      
32 Kuznetsov Maksim 10 6 0 16      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 9 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 8:33 12.0 -
7 55 3 5 8 -3 64 2 0 1 0 72 4.2 0 - 22:12 25.8 1.3
77 Piganovich Oleg 47 2 18 20 1 117 2 0 0 0 96 2.1 0 - 19:45 23.6 2.0
83 Plaril Yan 40 6 8 14 3 127 3 0 1 0 77 7.8 0 - 20:17 23.9 1.9
6 Klimontov Konstantin 5 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 - 10:05 12.8 0.6

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
9 Popov Andrei 54 4 5 9 -3 38 0 0 1 0 83 4.8 3 0.0 13:10 18.0 1.5
19 Zavarukhin Alexei 56 10 17 27 3 46 5 0 1 0 100 10.0 1227 46.0 19:44 24.7 1.8
25 54 14 18 32 0 56 4 0 0 0 132 10.6 33 51.5 14:15 19.1 2.4
34 32 0 2 2 -4 4 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 1 100.0 4:33 6.5 0.4
15 Glinkin Anton 56 7 12 19 -10 14 2 0 3 0 71 9.9 1 0.0 10:51 14.3 1.3
37 Velichkin Igor 53 7 2 9 0 12 0 0 0 0 41 17.1 6 66.7 8:39 12.5 0.8
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 38 4 1 3 2 8 203-116 129
2 Ak Bars Kazan 56 36 1 3 3 3 10 189-123 122
3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 32 2 2 4 3 13 175-111 111
4 CSKA Moscow 56 27 4 3 7 4 11 176-141 106
5 Atlant Mytishchi 56 35 3 4 2 1 11 189-111 122
6 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 56 25 2 11 2 1 15 174-148 104
7 UHC Dynamo Moscow 56 27 4 3 3 2 17 184-143 100
8 SKA Saint Petersburg 56 26 2 7 4 0 17 143-105 100
9 Spartak Moscow 56 26 1 5 2 1 21 173-158 93
10 Dinamo R Riga 56 24 3 2 3 1 23 132-156 86
11 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 24 2 2 3 1 24 162-162 84
12 Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 24 0 2 5 3 22 142-166 84
13 Lada Togliatti 56 21 3 5 2 3 22 120-116 84
14 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 56 22 2 1 5 2 24 146-140 79
15 Barys Astana 56 20 3 4 2 2 25 174-191 78
16 Avangard Omsk Region 56 19 2 6 1 4 24 161-164 78
17 Severstal Cherepovets 56 19 1 7 2 2 25 142-171 77
18 HC MVD Balashikha 56 20 2 4 1 0 29 142-159 73
19 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 56 15 1 5 2 5 28 146-172 64
20 Amur Khabarovsk 56 15 2 2 6 1 30 111-158 60
21 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 56 12 3 2 5 3 31 127-157 54
22 Dinamo Mn Minsk 56 12 1 2 5 2 34 124-197 49
23 Vityaz Moscow Region 56 6 2 3 7 5 33 134-225 40
24 Chemist Voskresensk 56 8 3 0 7 2 36 108-187 39

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 38 4 1 3 2 8 203-116 129
2 CSKA Moscow 56 27 4 3 7 4 11 176-141 106
3 Atlant Mytishchi 56 35 3 4 2 1 11 189-111 122
4 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 56 25 2 11 2 1 15 174-148 104
5 SKA Saint Petersburg 56 26 2 7 4 0 17 143-105 100
6 Spartak Moscow 56 26 1 5 2 1 21 173-158 93
7 Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 24 0 2 5 3 22 142-166 84
8 Severstal Cherepovets 56 19 1 7 2 2 25 142-171 77
9 HC MVD Balashikha 56 20 2 4 1 0 29 142-159 73
10 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 56 12 3 2 5 3 31 127-157 54
11 Dinamo Mn Minsk 56 12 1 2 5 2 34 124-197 49
12 Chemist Voskresensk 56 8 3 0 7 2 36 108-187 39

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Ak Bars Kazan 56 36 1 3 3 3 10 189-123 122
2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 32 2 2 4 3 13 175-111 111
3 UHC Dynamo Moscow 56 27 4 3 3 2 17 184-143 100
4 Dinamo R Riga 56 24 3 2 3 1 23 132-156 86
5 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 24 2 2 3 1 24 162-162 84
6 Lada Togliatti 56 21 3 5 2 3 22 120-116 84
7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 56 22 2 1 5 2 24 146-140 79
8 Barys Astana 56 20 3 4 2 2 25 174-191 78
9 Avangard Omsk Region 56 19 2 6 1 4 24 161-164 78
10 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 56 15 1 5 2 5 28 146-172 64
11 Amur Khabarovsk 56 15 2 2 6 1 30 111-158 60
12 Vityaz Moscow Region 56 6 2 3 7 5 33 134-225 40

Дивизион Боброва

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 38 4 1 3 2 8 203-116 129
2 Atlant Mytishchi 56 35 3 4 2 1 11 189-111 122
3 Spartak Moscow 56 26 1 5 2 1 21 173-158 93
4 Severstal Cherepovets 56 19 1 7 2 2 25 142-171 77
5 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 56 12 3 2 5 3 31 127-157 54
6 Dinamo Mn Minsk 56 12 1 2 5 2 34 124-197 49

Дивизион Тарасова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 CSKA Moscow 56 27 4 3 7 4 11 176-141 106
2 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 56 25 2 11 2 1 15 174-148 104
3 SKA Saint Petersburg 56 26 2 7 4 0 17 143-105 100
4 Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 24 0 2 5 3 22 142-166 84
5 HC MVD Balashikha 56 20 2 4 1 0 29 142-159 73
6 Chemist Voskresensk 56 8 3 0 7 2 36 108-187 39

Дивизион Харламова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 32 2 2 4 3 13 175-111 111
2 Dinamo R Riga 56 24 3 2 3 1 23 132-156 86
3 Lada Togliatti 56 21 3 5 2 3 22 120-116 84
4 Avangard Omsk Region 56 19 2 6 1 4 24 161-164 78
5 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 56 15 1 5 2 5 28 146-172 64
6 Amur Khabarovsk 56 15 2 2 6 1 30 111-158 60

Дивизион Чернышева

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Ak Bars Kazan 56 36 1 3 3 3 10 189-123 122
2 UHC Dynamo Moscow 56 27 4 3 3 2 17 184-143 100
3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 24 2 2 3 1 24 162-162 84
4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 56 22 2 1 5 2 24 146-140 79
5 Barys Astana 56 20 3 4 2 2 25 174-191 78
6 Vityaz Moscow Region 56 6 2 3 7 5 33 134-225 40