Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
1 Fokin Vladislav 10 6 1 1 253 13 240 94.9 1.56 0 1 0 498:39 15.7      
34 Garnett Michael 36 17 11 6 1013 78 935 92.3 2.20 1 3 4 2128:25 67.2      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
11 Ryabykin Dmitry 51 1 11 12 -3 57 0 0 0 0 50 2.0 0 - 21:10 20.5 1.0
25 Katichev Evgeny 49 3 5 8 5 73 0 0 0 0 41 7.3 1 0.0 15:12 18.0 0.8
29 Vasilchenko Alexei 44 0 5 5 18 56 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0 - 16:00 19.0 0.3
26 Klimontov Konstantin 8 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 - 5:25 6.3 0.5

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
9 Popov Andrei 51 7 6 13 3 14 0 0 2 0 82 8.5 485 36.3 12:18 13.5 1.6
15 Glinkin Anton 51 4 9 13 0 14 0 0 0 1 76 5.3 5 40.0 11:48 12.6 1.5
14 Dugin Yegor 27 8 7 15 7 12 0 0 2 0 49 16.3 247 34.4 12:16 12.7 1.8
23 Chistov Stanislav 51 10 12 22 -7 34 4 0 1 0 89 11.2 9 55.6 17:46 17.7 1.7
27 Kontiola Petri 44 12 19 31 22 51 4 1 3 0 83 14.5 780 54.6 17:22 18.1 1.9
38 Bulis Jan 49 16 15 31 0 32 11 1 2 0 87 18.4 911 50.9 18:47 18.5 1.8
44 Panov Konstantin 45 10 14 24 9 42 0 2 1 0 128 7.8 55 45.5 15:41 15.9 2.8
46 Kostitsyn Andrei 44 13 8 21 13 82 2 0 1 0 94 13.8 19 36.8 14:17 14.5 2.1
17 Sayustov Dmitry 12 0 0 0 -3 2 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 87 52.9 8:02 9.1 0.5
92 Kuznetsov Evgeny 51 19 25 44 -1 42 2 1 2 2 224 8.5 241 37.3 20:38 18.8 4.4
  • All games
  • Traktor`s games
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
04.09.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 3:2 Б
05.09.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Atlant Mytishchi 3:1
05.09.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow 0:1
06.09.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Atlant Mytishchi 3:2 OT
06.09.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 OT
06.09.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:5
06.09.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:0 Win
06.09.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3 Б
06.09.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:0
06.09.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Severstal Cherepovets 5:2
06.09.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Avangard Omsk Region 1:2
06.09.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Barys Astana 5:1
06.09.2012 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Donbass Donetsk 2:4
06.09.2012 00:00 Lev Praha Dinamo R Riga 2:1
08.09.2012 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
08.09.2012 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Atlant Mytishchi 3:4 Б
08.09.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:3
08.09.2012 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:1
08.09.2012 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets 1:3
08.09.2012 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Moscow Region 4:5 Б
08.09.2012 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:3 OT
08.09.2012 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Barys Astana 7:3
08.09.2012 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5:3
08.09.2012 19:30 CSKA Moscow Donbass Donetsk 5:3
08.09.2012 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo R Riga 2:3 Б
08.09.2012 21:00 Lev Praha Spartak Moscow 1:4
10.09.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 Б
10.09.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:5 Б
10.09.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Atlant Mytishchi 2:3 Б
10.09.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana 4:3 OT
10.09.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:3 Win
10.09.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo Mn Minsk 6:3
10.09.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 OT
10.09.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1
10.09.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 7:5
10.09.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo R Riga 2:1
10.09.2012 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Spartak Moscow 2:1 Б
10.09.2012 23:00 Lev Praha Donbass Donetsk 1:0
12.09.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:0
13.09.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1 Б
13.09.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Ak Bars Kazan 1:3
13.09.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3
13.09.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3 Defeat
13.09.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets CSKA Moscow 1:2 OT
13.09.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Lev Praha 0:2
13.09.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
13.09.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 0:3
13.09.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Slovan Bratislava 4:3
13.09.2012 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2
14.09.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:4 Б
14.09.2012 21:45 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6:3
15.09.2012 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:6
15.09.2012 17:00 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2
15.09.2012 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Ak Bars Kazan 2:0
15.09.2012 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk SKA Saint Petersburg 4:3
15.09.2012 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lev Praha 2:3 Б
15.09.2012 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Slovan Bratislava 0:3
15.09.2012 19:00 Spartak Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 3:1
15.09.2012 20:00 Donbass Donetsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3 Б
15.09.2012 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk CSKA Moscow 3:1
15.09.2012 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:1
16.09.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:1 Win
16.09.2012 19:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Atlant Mytishchi 1:2
17.09.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 0:5
17.09.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3 OT
17.09.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:3
17.09.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region CSKA Moscow 4:5 Б
17.09.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:5
17.09.2012 22:00 Donbass Donetsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:4 Б
17.09.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lev Praha 0:4
17.09.2012 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
17.09.2012 23:00 Slovan Bratislava SKA Saint Petersburg 4:2
19.09.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3 Б
19.09.2012 22:00 Donbass Donetsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:3
20.09.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:5
20.09.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2 Б
20.09.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3
20.09.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:3 OT
20.09.2012 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:2 Defeat
20.09.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 7:2
20.09.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Barys Astana 1:3
20.09.2012 23:00 Lev Praha Avangard Omsk Region 3:1
21.09.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Dinamo R Riga 5:2
21.09.2012 21:45 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Spartak Moscow 4:2
22.09.2012 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Severstal Cherepovets 1:3
22.09.2012 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Vityaz Moscow Region 0:3
22.09.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
22.09.2012 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1
22.09.2012 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:3 Win
22.09.2012 19:00 CSKA Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:2
22.09.2012 19:30 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:1 Б
22.09.2012 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Avangard Omsk Region 4:2
22.09.2012 21:00 Lev Praha Barys Astana 2:4
23.09.2012 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moscow 3:0
23.09.2012 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo R Riga 2:1 Б
23.09.2012 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Donbass Donetsk 2:3 Б
23.09.2012 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
24.09.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2
24.09.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:4
24.09.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 3:0
24.09.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:4 Win
24.09.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:1
24.09.2012 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:7
24.09.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 1:0
24.09.2012 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Barys Astana 4:2
24.09.2012 23:00 Lev Praha Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:0
25.09.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo R Riga 3:2
25.09.2012 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Donbass Donetsk 2:1
25.09.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Atlant Mytishchi 2:5
26.09.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:3
26.09.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:2
26.09.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3 Б
26.09.2012 23:30 Slovan Bratislava Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3 Б
27.09.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2 OT
27.09.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1
27.09.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk CSKA Moscow 4:3 Win
27.09.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lev Praha 6:1
27.09.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Donbass Donetsk 3:4 Б
27.09.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7:2
28.09.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:1
28.09.2012 21:45 Vityaz Moscow Region Atlant Mytishchi 4:5 Б
28.09.2012 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow 5:4
29.09.2012 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
29.09.2012 17:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 1:5
29.09.2012 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3 Б
29.09.2012 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg CSKA Moscow 0:3
29.09.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lev Praha 5:2 Win
29.09.2012 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Slovan Bratislava 3:2
29.09.2012 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3 Б
30.09.2012 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
30.09.2012 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:2
30.09.2012 20:00 Donbass Donetsk Spartak Moscow 0:1 Б
30.09.2012 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Atlant Mytishchi 3:2
01.10.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1 OT
01.10.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk 3:1
01.10.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 4:3
01.10.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Lev Praha 3:5
01.10.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Win
01.10.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moscow 1:2 Б
01.10.2012 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Ak Bars Kazan 5:2
01.10.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:1
01.10.2012 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 OT
02.10.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Atlant Mytishchi 4:0
02.10.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
02.10.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
03.10.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Amur Khabarovsk 6:4
03.10.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Slovan Bratislava 0:1
03.10.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3 Б
03.10.2012 21:45 Dynamo Msk Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 2:0
03.10.2012 22:00 Donbass Donetsk Dinamo R Riga 4:2
04.10.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:6 Win
04.10.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2
04.10.2012 21:45 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:2 OT
04.10.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:3
05.10.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:2
05.10.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 OT
05.10.2012 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1 OT
06.10.2012 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
06.10.2012 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:1
06.10.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2
06.10.2012 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avangard Omsk Region 2:5
06.10.2012 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Barys Astana 1:3
06.10.2012 21:30 Lev Praha SKA Saint Petersburg 3:4
07.10.2012 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4 Б
07.10.2012 19:00 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:1
07.10.2012 20:00 Donbass Donetsk Vityaz Moscow Region 1:2
07.10.2012 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Severstal Cherepovets 0:1
07.10.2012 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3
08.10.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:3
08.10.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:3 Б
08.10.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
08.10.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk Region 7:3
08.10.2012 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Barys Astana 4:2
08.10.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:2
08.10.2012 21:45 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 2:4
09.10.2012 22:00 Donbass Donetsk Severstal Cherepovets 4:1
09.10.2012 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1 OT
09.10.2012 23:00 Lev Praha Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:1
10.10.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:1
10.10.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 2:3 Б
10.10.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana 5:4
10.10.2012 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3
10.10.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Avangard Omsk Region 3:4 OT
10.10.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3 Б
11.10.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:5
11.10.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Slovan Bratislava 4:5 Б
11.10.2012 22:00 Donbass Donetsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:5
12.10.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6:2
13.10.2012 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo R Riga 4:2
13.10.2012 17:00 Barys Astana Spartak Moscow 5:1
13.10.2012 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg SKA Saint Petersburg 5:6
13.10.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Atlant Mytishchi 4:2 Win
13.10.2012 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 Б
13.10.2012 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Slovan Bratislava 3:2 Б
13.10.2012 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk CSKA Moscow 4:5 OT
13.10.2012 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lev Praha 4:2
13.10.2012 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Donbass Donetsk 0:1
13.10.2012 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2
14.10.2012 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
15.10.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Donbass Donetsk 2:1
15.10.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Dinamo R Riga 5:0
15.10.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Spartak Moscow 6:3
15.10.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Atlant Mytishchi 1:0
15.10.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 Б Defeat
15.10.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
15.10.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa CSKA Moscow 1:4
15.10.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lev Praha 3:2 Б
15.10.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Moscow Region 1:3
15.10.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 4:2
15.10.2012 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Slovan Bratislava 2:3 Б
16.10.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 7:3
16.10.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3 OT
17.10.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Spartak Moscow 5:3
17.10.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Donbass Donetsk 6:1
17.10.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Dinamo R Riga 4:3
17.10.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4 OT
17.10.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:3 Win
17.10.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Atlant Mytishchi 3:1
17.10.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lev Praha 4:2
17.10.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan CSKA Moscow 5:2
17.10.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Slovan Bratislava 6:0
17.10.2012 22:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
18.10.2012 21:45 SKA Saint Petersburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:0
19.10.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:4
19.10.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Donbass Donetsk 3:1
19.10.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:5
19.10.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lev Praha 3:0
20.10.2012 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avangard Omsk Region 2:3 Б
20.10.2012 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:4
21.10.2012 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2
21.10.2012 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3
21.10.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 3:1
21.10.2012 19:00 Spartak Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:5 Б Win
22.10.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3
22.10.2012 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:3
22.10.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Barys Astana 3:2 Б
22.10.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3
22.10.2012 22:00 Donbass Donetsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:2
22.10.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:2 OT
22.10.2012 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:5
23.10.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:2
23.10.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
23.10.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:5
23.10.2012 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:5 Win
23.10.2012 23:00 Slovan Bratislava CSKA Moscow 2:3
24.10.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Msk Moscow
24.10.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:0
24.10.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Barys Astana 3:2 Б
24.10.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
24.10.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:1
24.10.2012 21:45 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA Saint Petersburg 2:1
24.10.2012 22:00 Donbass Donetsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:3 OT
24.10.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3
25.10.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:3 Б
25.10.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:2
25.10.2012 22:00 Donbass Donetsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 Б Defeat
25.10.2012 23:00 Lev Praha CSKA Moscow 2:3
26.10.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA Saint Petersburg 4:2
26.10.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:4 Б
26.10.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:7
26.10.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Barys Astana 2:1 OT
26.10.2012 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:3
27.10.2012 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Atlant Mytishchi 6:5 OT
27.10.2012 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets 2:0
27.10.2012 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:4
28.10.2012 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5:2
28.10.2012 17:00 CSKA Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:2
29.10.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Severstal Cherepovets 1:2
29.10.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Moscow Region 3:4 Б Defeat
29.10.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 7:2
29.10.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
29.10.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 Б
29.10.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Atlant Mytishchi 3:1
29.10.2012 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 4:1
29.10.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Dinamo R Riga 3:1
29.10.2012 00:00 Slovan Bratislava Amur Khabarovsk 4:2
29.10.2012 00:00 Lev Praha Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:3 OT
30.10.2012 00:00 Slovan Bratislava Sibir Novosibirsk Region 6:2
31.10.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region 3:5
31.10.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Vityaz Moscow Region 4:5 Б
31.10.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:0 Win
31.10.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 5:2
31.10.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Atlant Mytishchi 5:3
31.10.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
31.10.2012 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
31.10.2012 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga 3:4
31.10.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Donbass Donetsk 4:2
31.10.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:5
31.10.2012 00:00 Lev Praha Amur Khabarovsk 5:2
01.11.2012 00:00 Lev Praha Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:5
02.11.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avangard Omsk Region 0:2
02.11.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:4 OT
02.11.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:1 Win
02.11.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
02.11.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4 Б
02.11.2012 20:30 CSKA Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 6:2
02.11.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:0
02.11.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Donbass Donetsk 9:2
02.11.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Spartak Moscow 5:2
03.11.2012 22:00 Lev Praha Slovan Bratislava 1:2
04.11.2012 21:00 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk 0:2
14.11.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2 OT
14.11.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:6 Win
14.11.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1 Б
14.11.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lev Praha 2:3
14.11.2012 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Slovan Bratislava 4:0
14.11.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:4 OT
14.11.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi CSKA Moscow 0:2
14.11.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 Б
14.11.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
14.11.2012 23:00 Donbass Donetsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2 Б
14.11.2012 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Ak Bars Kazan 0:3
15.11.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Amur Khabarovsk 4:2
16.11.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 Б Win
16.11.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7:2
16.11.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2
16.11.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow 1:6
16.11.2012 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lev Praha 2:1 OT
16.11.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:2
16.11.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3
16.11.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Slovan Bratislava 0:2
16.11.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 1:3
16.11.2012 23:00 Donbass Donetsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:1
16.11.2012 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6:4
17.11.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
18.11.2012 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:0
18.11.2012 17:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:5
18.11.2012 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 OT Defeat
18.11.2012 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Slovan Bratislava 3:2 Б
18.11.2012 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets SKA Saint Petersburg 4:3 Б
18.11.2012 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow 3:2
18.11.2012 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Lev Praha 2:1
18.11.2012 19:00 Spartak Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1
18.11.2012 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3 OT
18.11.2012 21:30 Donbass Donetsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 OT
19.11.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:0
20.11.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2
21.11.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 5:1
21.11.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2 Б
21.11.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 0:3 Defeat
21.11.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:2
21.11.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Spartak Moscow 4:1
21.11.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Donbass Donetsk 4:3 Б
21.11.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo R Riga 6:2
21.11.2012 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets 3:2
21.11.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:4
21.11.2012 00:00 Slovan Bratislava Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:4
21.11.2012 00:00 Lev Praha Atlant Mytishchi 4:2
22.11.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
23.11.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avangard Omsk Region 3:6
23.11.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 Win
23.11.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 5:1
23.11.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Donbass Donetsk 5:1
23.11.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo R Riga 0:1
23.11.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Spartak Moscow 2:3 OT
23.11.2012 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2 OT
23.11.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 5:3
23.11.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 Б
23.11.2012 00:00 Slovan Bratislava Atlant Mytishchi 3:2
23.11.2012 00:00 Lev Praha Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7:3
24.11.2012 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:1
25.11.2012 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana 4:5 OT
25.11.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk Region 4:6 Defeat
25.11.2012 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2 OT
25.11.2012 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo R Riga 7:3
25.11.2012 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Spartak Moscow 2:1
25.11.2012 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Donbass Donetsk 6:4
25.11.2012 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3 Б
25.11.2012 19:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3
25.11.2012 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
26.11.2012 21:45 Dynamo Msk Moscow Atlant Mytishchi 2:5
27.11.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6:2
28.11.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Slovan Bratislava 3:0
28.11.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk CSKA Moscow 1:4
28.11.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lev Praha 2:1
28.11.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4
28.11.2012 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
28.11.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:3 Б Defeat
28.11.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:3 OT
28.11.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:0
28.11.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:6
28.11.2012 23:00 Donbass Donetsk SKA Saint Petersburg 3:2
29.11.2012 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:3
30.11.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk CSKA Moscow 1:2
30.11.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Lev Praha 2:3
30.11.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Slovan Bratislava 1:2
30.11.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana 3:2 OT
30.11.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 3:1
30.11.2012 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2
30.11.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:0
30.11.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
30.11.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
30.11.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 6:1
30.11.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:3 Б
01.12.2012 21:00 Donbass Donetsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:4
02.12.2012 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Lev Praha 2:3
02.12.2012 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Slovan Bratislava 3:2
02.12.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region CSKA Moscow 2:3 Б
02.12.2012 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:3
02.12.2012 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
02.12.2012 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
03.12.2012 17:00 Barys Astana Vityaz Moscow Region 3:5
03.12.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 OT
03.12.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:7
03.12.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Donbass Donetsk 3:4
03.12.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo R Riga 3:1 Win
03.12.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moscow 7:4
04.12.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Slovan Bratislava 4:1
05.12.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:3
05.12.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Severstal Cherepovets 3:0
05.12.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Vityaz Moscow Region 4:5
05.12.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spartak Moscow 1:0
05.12.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Donbass Donetsk 1:2 Defeat
05.12.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo R Riga 7:2
05.12.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 6:4
05.12.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 4:3
05.12.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:4 Б
05.12.2012 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Atlant Mytishchi 4:3
05.12.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1
05.12.2012 00:00 Lev Praha Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
07.12.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 4:2
07.12.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Dinamo Mn Minsk 7:2
07.12.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Severstal Cherepovets 3:2
07.12.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo R Riga 1:3
07.12.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Spartak Moscow 4:0 Win
07.12.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Donbass Donetsk 1:2
07.12.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2
07.12.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:0
07.12.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk 4:3
07.12.2012 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:0
07.12.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:6
08.12.2012 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Lev Praha 2:1
09.12.2012 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga 2:1
19.12.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
19.12.2012 18:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:3 Б
19.12.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1
19.12.2012 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
19.12.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:5
19.12.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 0:3
19.12.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
19.12.2012 23:00 Donbass Donetsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:2
19.12.2012 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Barys Astana 2:3 OT
19.12.2012 00:00 Slovan Bratislava Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0 Б
20.12.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Severstal Cherepovets 0:1
20.12.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
21.12.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA Saint Petersburg 2:6
21.12.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:4
21.12.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:5
21.12.2012 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:1
21.12.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 Б Win
21.12.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0:1
21.12.2012 23:00 Donbass Donetsk Barys Astana 2:4
21.12.2012 00:00 Slovan Bratislava Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2 Б
21.12.2012 00:00 Lev Praha Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6:1
22.12.2012 17:00 Dinamo R Riga Avangard Omsk Region 4:1
22.12.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:4 Б
22.12.2012 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 Б
23.12.2012 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:3
23.12.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2
23.12.2012 19:00 CSKA Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:1
23.12.2012 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
23.12.2012 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:5
23.12.2012 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:6
23.12.2012 19:00 Spartak Moscow Barys Astana 1:2 Б
23.12.2012 20:00 Lev Praha Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3 OT
23.12.2012 23:00 Donbass Donetsk Avangard Omsk Region 0:2
24.12.2012 17:00 Dinamo R Riga Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
24.12.2012 18:00 Lev Praha Ak Bars Kazan 0:2
25.12.2012 23:00 Donbass Donetsk Vityaz Moscow Region 6:4
26.12.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:2
26.12.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Atlant Mytishchi 5:4 Б
26.12.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3
26.12.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Amur Khabarovsk 3:4 Б
26.12.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:1 Win
26.12.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:5
26.12.2012 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 1:2 OT
26.12.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Б
27.12.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo R Riga 2:4
27.12.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:3 OT
27.12.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Spartak Moscow 3:4 Б
27.12.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Donbass Donetsk 3:1
28.12.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:0
28.12.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:0
28.12.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Atlant Mytishchi 3:5
28.12.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:2
28.12.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:1 Win
28.12.2012 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 6:0
28.12.2012 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Slovan Bratislava 1:0
28.12.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Lev Praha 2:4
29.12.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:2
29.12.2012 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Donbass Donetsk 4:3
29.12.2012 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo R Riga 3:1
29.12.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Spartak Moscow 3:0
30.12.2012 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3 Б Defeat
30.12.2012 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Atlant Mytishchi 0:1
30.12.2012 17:00 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:4 OT
30.12.2012 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:6
30.12.2012 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:4 OT
30.12.2012 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 7:0
30.12.2012 17:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:4
30.12.2012 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Lev Praha 5:3
03.01.2013 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:3
03.01.2013 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow 4:1
03.01.2013 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga 2:3
04.01.2013 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 Defeat
04.01.2013 19:00 CSKA Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
04.01.2013 19:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:0
04.01.2013 19:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1
04.01.2013 00:00 Slovan Bratislava Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:1
05.01.2013 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana 5:4
05.01.2013 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:5 OT
05.01.2013 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
05.01.2013 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9:3
06.01.2013 19:00 CSKA Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 Б Defeat
06.01.2013 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA Saint Petersburg 0:5
06.01.2013 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets 5:3
06.01.2013 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1
06.01.2013 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Dinamo Mn Minsk 0:1 OT
06.01.2013 21:00 Dinamo R Riga Donbass Donetsk 1:4
06.01.2013 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:3 Б
06.01.2013 22:00 Lev Praha Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:0
07.01.2013 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
07.01.2013 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Barys Astana 6:8
07.01.2013 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 OT
08.01.2013 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:0
08.01.2013 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region 1:3
08.01.2013 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:1
08.01.2013 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Severstal Cherepovets 0:3
08.01.2013 19:00 CSKA Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:3 Б
08.01.2013 19:30 Ak Bars Kazan SKA Saint Petersburg 3:1
08.01.2013 19:30 Spartak Moscow Donbass Donetsk 3:1
08.01.2013 00:00 Slovan Bratislava Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:3 OT Defeat
08.01.2013 00:00 Lev Praha Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:5
09.01.2013 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Б
09.01.2013 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:5
09.01.2013 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana 3:1
10.01.2013 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa SKA Saint Petersburg 2:4
10.01.2013 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 5:2
10.01.2013 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
10.01.2013 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets 1:3
10.01.2013 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Vityaz Moscow Region 7:3
10.01.2013 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga 1:4
10.01.2013 21:30 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2 Б
10.01.2013 00:00 Lev Praha Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:2 Defeat
15.01.2013 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Barys Astana 6:4
15.01.2013 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk 6:5
15.01.2013 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 Б
15.01.2013 00:00 Lev Praha Slovan Bratislava 3:4
16.01.2013 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region CSKA Moscow 4:3
16.01.2013 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:3
16.01.2013 23:00 Donbass Donetsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 Б
16.01.2013 23:30 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2
17.01.2013 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2
17.01.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 Win
17.01.2013 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:4
17.01.2013 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:1
17.01.2013 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Amur Khabarovsk 2:3 Б
17.01.2013 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:3
18.01.2013 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lev Praha 4:0
18.01.2013 19:00 Barys Astana CSKA Moscow 1:8
18.01.2013 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Slovan Bratislava 3:1
18.01.2013 21:30 Spartak Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:2
18.01.2013 23:00 Donbass Donetsk Atlant Mytishchi 3:0
18.01.2013 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4
19.01.2013 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan 3:4 Б
19.01.2013 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1 Win
19.01.2013 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:0
19.01.2013 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1 Б
19.01.2013 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:4
19.01.2013 19:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3
19.01.2013 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
20.01.2013 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Slovan Bratislava 2:3 Б
20.01.2013 17:00 Barys Astana Lev Praha 5:1
20.01.2013 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk CSKA Moscow 1:4
20.01.2013 19:00 Spartak Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 OT
20.01.2013 21:00 Dinamo R Riga Atlant Mytishchi 4:5
20.01.2013 21:30 Donbass Donetsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4
21.01.2013 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:3
21.01.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:4 Win
21.01.2013 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
21.01.2013 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Amur Khabarovsk 7:1
21.01.2013 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:3
21.01.2013 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 6:1
22.01.2013 19:00 Barys Astana Slovan Bratislava 2:4
22.01.2013 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Lev Praha 4:2
22.01.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2
22.01.2013 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Spartak Moscow 5:2
22.01.2013 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 Б
23.01.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:1 Win
23.01.2013 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
23.01.2013 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 5:1
24.01.2013 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Donbass Donetsk 2:1
24.01.2013 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
25.01.2013 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Atlant Mytishchi 3:5
26.01.2013 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo R Riga 4:2
26.01.2013 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Donbass Donetsk 2:4
26.01.2013 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Spartak Moscow 1:2 OT
26.01.2013 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana 4:6
26.01.2013 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5:2
26.01.2013 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk Region 1:2 Б
26.01.2013 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:1
26.01.2013 19:00 CSKA Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 1:2
26.01.2013 19:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0 Defeat
26.01.2013 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Severstal Cherepovets 0:3
26.01.2013 22:00 Lev Praha Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
27.01.2013 19:00 CSKA Moscow Atlant Mytishchi 0:2
28.01.2013 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Spartak Moscow 1:2
28.01.2013 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Dinamo R Riga 3:1
28.01.2013 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Donbass Donetsk 2:5
28.01.2013 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5:4
28.01.2013 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:4
28.01.2013 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Barys Astana 2:4
28.01.2013 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1
28.01.2013 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1
28.01.2013 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:1 Defeat
28.01.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:1 Б
28.01.2013 00:00 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
28.01.2013 00:00 Lev Praha Severstal Cherepovets 5:4
30.01.2013 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Donbass Donetsk 1:4
30.01.2013 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Spartak Moscow 2:0
30.01.2013 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo R Riga 2:0
30.01.2013 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region 6:1
30.01.2013 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Barys Astana 2:1
30.01.2013 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:5
30.01.2013 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:0
30.01.2013 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 OT
30.01.2013 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:4 OT
30.01.2013 21:30 CSKA Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 OT
30.01.2013 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:5 Win
30.01.2013 00:00 Lev Praha Vityaz Moscow Region 5:2
01.02.2013 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:7
01.02.2013 19:00 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region 5:4
01.02.2013 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 5:0
01.02.2013 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
01.02.2013 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:2
01.02.2013 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:1
01.02.2013 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:2
01.02.2013 21:30 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow 4:2
01.02.2013 00:00 Slovan Bratislava Vityaz Moscow Region 3:0
03.02.2013 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Lev Praha 4:5
13.02.2013 19:00 Barys Astana Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:2
13.02.2013 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3
13.02.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:1 Win
13.02.2013 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2
13.02.2013 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 5:2
13.02.2013 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
13.02.2013 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ak Bars Kazan 0:2
13.02.2013 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:4
13.02.2013 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3 Б
13.02.2013 21:30 Spartak Moscow Slovan Bratislava 3:4 OT
13.02.2013 22:00 Donbass Donetsk CSKA Moscow 1:2 Б
13.02.2013 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Lev Praha 1:3
15.02.2013 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 3:4 Б
15.02.2013 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:0
15.02.2013 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:1
15.02.2013 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:0
15.02.2013 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:5
15.02.2013 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:0
15.02.2013 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:4
15.02.2013 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Amur Khabarovsk 2:0
15.02.2013 21:30 Spartak Moscow Lev Praha 0:2
15.02.2013 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
15.02.2013 23:00 Donbass Donetsk Slovan Bratislava 3:4 OT
15.02.2013 23:30 Dinamo R Riga CSKA Moscow 3:2 Б
17.02.2013 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:3
17.02.2013 17:00 Barys Astana SKA Saint Petersburg 5:4
17.02.2013 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:0
17.02.2013 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:4 Win
17.02.2013 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
17.02.2013 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:4
17.02.2013 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4 OT
17.02.2013 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
17.02.2013 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 5:0
17.02.2013 19:00 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow 4:2
17.02.2013 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3
17.02.2013 21:00 Dinamo R Riga Slovan Bratislava 3:1
17.02.2013 21:30 Donbass Donetsk Lev Praha 2:1 Б
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Opponents Home / In guests Win / LossAll
06.09.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk H 2:0 Win
10.09.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G 3:0 Win
13.09.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg H 2:3 Defeat
16.09.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow H 4:1 Win
20.09.2012 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 2:6 Defeat
22.09.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G 3:1 Win
24.09.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa G 4:1 Win
27.09.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow H 4:3 Win
29.09.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lev Praha H 5:2 Win
01.10.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Slovan Bratislava H 3:1 Win
04.10.2012 18:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk G 6:0 Win
06.10.2012 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk G 1:2 Defeat
08.10.2012 18:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region G 1:2 Defeat
13.10.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Atlant Mytishchi H 4:2 Win
15.10.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl H 2:3 Б Defeat
17.10.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod H 6:3 Win
21.10.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow G 5:4 Б Win
23.10.2012 22:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga G 5:3 Win
25.10.2012 22:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Donbass Donetsk G 2:3 Б Defeat
29.10.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region H 3:4 Б Defeat
31.10.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk H 2:0 Win
02.11.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets H 3:1 Win
14.11.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G 6:3 Win
16.11.2012 18:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region G 4:3 Б Win
18.11.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk G 1:2 OT Defeat
21.11.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 0:3 Defeat
23.11.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk H 2:1 Win
25.11.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region H 4:6 Defeat
28.11.2012 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets G 3:4 Б Defeat
30.11.2012 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region G 3:2 Win
03.12.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga H 3:1 Win
05.12.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Donbass Donetsk H 1:2 Defeat
07.12.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow H 4:0 Win
19.12.2012 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl G 1:2 Defeat
21.12.2012 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Atlant Mytishchi G 4:3 Б Win
23.12.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod G 1:3 Defeat
26.12.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk H 3:1 Win
28.12.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk H 3:1 Win
30.12.2012 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region H 2:3 Б Defeat
04.01.2013 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk G 0:3 Defeat
06.01.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow G 2:3 Б Defeat
08.01.2013 00:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Slovan Bratislava G 3:4 OT Defeat
10.01.2013 00:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lev Praha G 2:6 Defeat
17.01.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H 3:2 Win
19.01.2013 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa H 3:1 Win
21.01.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H 5:4 Win
23.01.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk H 4:1 Win
26.01.2013 19:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow G 0:2 Defeat
28.01.2013 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg G 1:5 Defeat
30.01.2013 22:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk G 5:2 Win
13.02.2013 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H 3:1 Win
17.02.2013 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk G 4:1 Win