Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
SO games,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
1 Fokin Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
34 Garnett Michael 45 29 10 6 1126 88 1038 92.2 1.97 0 3 9 2674:37 81.3      
50 Buturlin Aleksandr 54 27 4 24      
73 Proskuryakov Ilya 12 5 1 3 249 23 226 90.8 2.27 0 0 0 608:52 18.5      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 Quint Deron 47 8 14 22 4 42 4 0 2 0 116 6.9 1 0.0 21:02 20.9 2.5
11 Ryabykin Dmitry 15 0 2 2 -2 10 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0 - 21:27 22.3 1.0
36 Shinin Alexander 43 1 4 5 4 14 1 0 0 0 10 10.0 0 - 10:23 11.8 0.2
22 Giroux Raymond 48 5 12 17 2 30 3 0 1 0 47 10.6 2 50.0 19:47 22.8 1.0
25 Katichev Evgeny 46 0 3 3 16 36 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 0 - 13:38 16.4 0.5
29 Vasilchenko Alexei 48 2 1 3 12 68 1 0 0 0 34 5.9 2 100.0 15:52 18.0 0.7
51 Razin Gennady 52 2 4 6 2 24 0 0 1 0 30 6.7 0 - 16:15 19.1 0.6
89 Nesterov Nikita 10 0 0 0 8 4 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 - 7:38 9.5 0.4
6 Klimontov Konstantin 8 0 0 0 -1 6 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 5:52 6.9 0.3

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
9 Popov Andrei 54 6 11 17 11 38 0 0 0 0 81 7.4 711 42.6 14:28 15.6 1.5
15 Glinkin Anton 53 7 12 19 14 20 0 0 3 0 81 8.6 5 0.0 12:02 12.9 1.5
8 Dugin Yegor 7 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 25 52.0 4:46 5.9 1.0
23 Chistov Stanislav 54 13 12 25 -1 32 3 0 0 2 82 15.9 12 16.7 18:39 19.4 1.5
27 Kontiola Petri 53 15 22 37 17 34 3 0 5 0 116 12.9 875 55.3 18:04 18.9 2.2
28 Yakutsenya Maxim 54 12 9 21 13 32 5 1 1 1 129 9.3 42 33.3 16:23 17.4 2.4
38 Bulis Jan 43 5 11 16 2 68 3 0 2 0 79 6.3 865 51.2 18:32 19.7 1.8
44 Panov Konstantin 53 20 17 37 25 34 3 2 4 0 118 16.9 119 45.4 17:44 18.6 2.2
57 Antipov Vladimir 54 10 16 26 -1 14 2 0 2 0 91 11.0 65 32.3 17:30 18.4 1.7
59 Payor Sergei 13 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 83 57.8 7:25 8.7 0.8
71 Burdasov Anton 53 7 8 15 10 16 0 0 0 0 92 7.6 17 35.3 10:00 11.6 1.7
17 Sayustov Dmitry 20 3 2 5 3 4 0 0 0 0 20 15.0 148 45.3 9:34 10.8 1.0
92 Kuznetsov Evgeny 49 19 22 41 5 30 7 1 9 2 184 10.3 159 42.1 18:59 18.8 3.8
  • All games
  • Traktor`s games
Home team: Away team:
Date and time Home Guest Result
12.09.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2 Б Win
12.09.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Atlant Mytishchi 5:3
12.09.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:3
12.09.2011 21:00   Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:1
12.09.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2
12.09.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avangard Omsk Region 4:1
12.09.2011 23:00 LEV Poprad Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4
13.09.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 5:2
13.09.2011 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo R Riga 5:2
13.09.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
14.09.2011 19:00 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:3 Loss
14.09.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:3
14.09.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:4
14.09.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 1:2
14.09.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1
15.09.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 3:5
15.09.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3
15.09.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Dinamo R Riga 4:3
16.09.2011 19:00 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region 4:5 Б
16.09.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
16.09.2011 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:1 Loss
16.09.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 5:4
16.09.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:3
16.09.2011 23:00 LEV Poprad Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
17.09.2011 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Amur Khabarovsk 1:3
17.09.2011 19:00 Spartak Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 5:2
17.09.2011 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 4:1
18.09.2011 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:4
18.09.2011 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4 Б
18.09.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:1 Win
18.09.2011 19:00   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:2
18.09.2011 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Atlant Mytishchi 2:3
19.09.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:2
19.09.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
19.09.2011 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg LEV Poprad 4:1
19.09.2011 21:45 Dynamo Msk Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:1
19.09.2011 22:30 Dinamo R Riga CSKA Moscow 5:3
20.09.2011 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3
21.09.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:4 Б
21.09.2011 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1
21.09.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 Б Win
21.09.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi LEV Poprad 4:3 Б
21.09.2011 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Barys Astana 6:3
21.09.2011 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:3 Б
22.09.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region   5:2
22.09.2011 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Moscow Region 4:0
22.09.2011 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Spartak Moscow 1:2
23.09.2011 13:30 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:5
23.09.2011 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana 0:1
23.09.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:3
23.09.2011 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:0
23.09.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow LEV Poprad 3:2
24.09.2011 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1
24.09.2011 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:3
24.09.2011 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Spartak Moscow 4:3
24.09.2011 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:4
24.09.2011 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk   2:5
24.09.2011 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Vityaz Moscow Region 1:0
25.09.2011 17:00 CSKA Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:0
25.09.2011 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:1
25.09.2011 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Loss
26.09.2011 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
26.09.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:6
26.09.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 4:0
26.09.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 3:4
26.09.2011 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moscow 4:2
26.09.2011 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk   2:4
26.09.2011 22:30 Dinamo R Riga LEV Poprad 0:2
27.09.2011 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:5 Win
27.09.2011 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:4 Б
27.09.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:0
28.09.2011 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:0
28.09.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:4
28.09.2011 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:4
30.09.2011 19:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2
30.09.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avangard Omsk Region 3:5
30.09.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2 Б
30.09.2011 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0:1
30.09.2011 21:45 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:1 Б
30.09.2011 23:00 LEV Poprad Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:1
01.10.2011 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Atlant Mytishchi 2:3 OT
02.10.2011 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana 1:3
02.10.2011 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:3
02.10.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk Region 2:0 Win
02.10.2011 17:00 CSKA Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
02.10.2011 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2 OT
02.10.2011 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 Б
02.10.2011 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1
02.10.2011 21:00 LEV Poprad Amur Khabarovsk 2:4
03.10.2011 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga 2:1 Б
03.10.2011 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:4
04.10.2011 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 4:3 Win
04.10.2011 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:1
04.10.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:5
04.10.2011 21:00   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:3
04.10.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:1
04.10.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1 OT
04.10.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Amur Khabarovsk 5:3
04.10.2011 23:00 LEV Poprad Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2 Б
05.10.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga 3:0
05.10.2011 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 2:1
06.10.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:2
06.10.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:1
06.10.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:1 Win
06.10.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 2:3 Б
06.10.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2 OT
06.10.2011 23:00 LEV Poprad Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 4:0
07.10.2011 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:2
07.10.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
07.10.2011 21:00   Dinamo R Riga 4:2
07.10.2011 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Atlant Mytishchi 3:2
08.10.2011 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:1 Б
08.10.2011 17:00 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2
08.10.2011 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:0
09.10.2011 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan 2:7
09.10.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1 Win
09.10.2011 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo R Riga 1:7
09.10.2011 19:00   Atlant Mytishchi 2:1 Б
09.10.2011 19:00 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3 Б
10.10.2011 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Spartak Moscow 6:1
10.10.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 Б
10.10.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6:3
10.10.2011 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 5:6
12.10.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0
12.10.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Spartak Moscow 3:4
12.10.2011 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0
12.10.2011 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:4
12.10.2011 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
12.10.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region   4:3 Б
12.10.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:1
12.10.2011 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 4:2
12.10.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Barys Astana 5:2
12.10.2011 22:30 Dinamo R Riga LEV Poprad 4:2
14.10.2011 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Vityaz Moscow Region 5:2
14.10.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Spartak Moscow 2:3 Б
14.10.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region   3:1
14.10.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa SKA Saint Petersburg 2:4
14.10.2011 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1
14.10.2011 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan LEV Poprad 1:4
14.10.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk CSKA Moscow 3:2
14.10.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Barys Astana 2:0
14.10.2011 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:2 Win
14.10.2011 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:0
16.10.2011 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk   4:3
16.10.2011 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Vityaz Moscow Region 6:3
16.10.2011 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 3:4 Б
16.10.2011 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa CSKA Moscow 2:3 OT
16.10.2011 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:2
16.10.2011 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 Loss
16.10.2011 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk LEV Poprad 3:5
16.10.2011 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:1
16.10.2011 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Barys Astana 0:5
17.10.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:7
18.10.2011 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:1
18.10.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk   2:3
18.10.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 4:0
18.10.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa LEV Poprad 6:5
18.10.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:3 Б
18.10.2011 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Barys Astana 4:3 Б
18.10.2011 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan CSKA Moscow 3:2 Б
18.10.2011 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:3 Win
19.10.2011 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region 2:0
19.10.2011 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5
19.10.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Atlant Mytishchi 5:3
20.10.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:5
21.10.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:0
21.10.2011 19:00 Barys Astana Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0:7
21.10.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:6
21.10.2011 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Atlant Mytishchi 6:3
21.10.2011 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA Saint Petersburg 5:3
21.10.2011 21:45 CSKA Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3
21.10.2011 23:00 LEV Poprad Dinamo R Riga 3:5
22.10.2011 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:4
22.10.2011 19:00   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:3
23.10.2011 17:00 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk 0:4
23.10.2011 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 Б
23.10.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 Loss
23.10.2011 17:00 CSKA Moscow LEV Poprad 6:1
23.10.2011 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Atlant Mytishchi 5:3
23.10.2011 19:15 Dynamo Msk Moscow Dinamo R Riga 2:5
24.10.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3
24.10.2011 21:00   Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:2
24.10.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
25.10.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:0
25.10.2011 19:00 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk 2:6
25.10.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2 Win
25.10.2011 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 1:0 Б
25.10.2011 21:45 Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
25.10.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk LEV Poprad 3:2 Б
26.10.2011 21:00   Ak Bars Kazan 4:0
26.10.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:7
26.10.2011 21:45 Vityaz Moscow Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1 Б
27.10.2011 19:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:1
27.10.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:2
27.10.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:1 Win
27.10.2011 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo R Riga 3:2 Б
27.10.2011 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:0
27.10.2011 23:00 LEV Poprad SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4
28.10.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Ak Bars Kazan 3:2
28.10.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2 Б
28.10.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 OT
29.10.2011 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 4:2
29.10.2011 17:00 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
29.10.2011 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Amur Khabarovsk 4:5 Б
29.10.2011 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3 OT
29.10.2011 17:00 CSKA Moscow   3:2 OT
29.10.2011 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo R Riga 5:4 Б
30.10.2011 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:1
31.10.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:8 Win
31.10.2011 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 3:1
31.10.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region   6:4
31.10.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:2
31.10.2011 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:0
31.10.2011 00:00 LEV Poprad Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
01.11.2011 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:6
01.11.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4 Б
02.11.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:3 Б
02.11.2011 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
02.11.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Barys Astana 3:5
02.11.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0:1
02.11.2011 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avangard Omsk Region 3:1
02.11.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 1:2 Б
02.11.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Spartak Moscow 3:4 OT
02.11.2011 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 Б
02.11.2011 00:00 LEV Poprad   5:0
03.11.2011 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:5 Б
03.11.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3 Б
04.11.2011 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:0 Loss
04.11.2011 17:00 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:1
04.11.2011 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Barys Astana 2:3
04.11.2011 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2
04.11.2011 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2
04.11.2011 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5:4 OT
04.11.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk   3:0
04.11.2011 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Avangard Omsk Region 1:4
04.11.2011 00:30 LEV Poprad Vityaz Moscow Region 6:3
05.11.2011 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
05.11.2011 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:2
06.11.2011 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana 2:4
06.11.2011 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:4 Б Loss
06.11.2011 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:3
06.11.2011 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
06.11.2011 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2
06.11.2011 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2
06.11.2011 21:00 Dinamo R Riga   1:4
06.11.2011 22:00 LEV Poprad Spartak Moscow 2:3
15.11.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4 Б
16.11.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 1:2 OT
16.11.2011 19:00 Barys Astana CSKA Moscow 2:4
16.11.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg LEV Poprad 5:4 OT
16.11.2011 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 6:4
16.11.2011 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Amur Khabarovsk 4:5 Б
16.11.2011 21:00   Atlant Mytishchi 3:5
16.11.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3
16.11.2011 23:30 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg 5:4 OT
17.11.2011 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 5:3
17.11.2011 21:45 Dynamo Msk Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7:3
18.11.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1
18.11.2011 19:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:1
18.11.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg CSKA Moscow 2:3
18.11.2011 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:1
18.11.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk LEV Poprad 3:1 Win
18.11.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Atlant Mytishchi 2:3
18.11.2011 21:00   Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:2
18.11.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 1:8
19.11.2011 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0
19.11.2011 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2
20.11.2011 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
20.11.2011 17:00 Barys Astana LEV Poprad 2:1 OT
20.11.2011 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:2
20.11.2011 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:1
20.11.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk CSKA Moscow 2:1 Win
20.11.2011 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:1
20.11.2011 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region   1:3
20.11.2011 21:00 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow 4:1
21.11.2011 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:0
21.11.2011 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 3:0
22.11.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 1:2
22.11.2011 19:00 Barys Astana Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:6
22.11.2011 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg LEV Poprad 5:2
22.11.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2
22.11.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow   3:5
23.11.2011 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5
23.11.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo R Riga 1:2
24.11.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:2 Win
24.11.2011 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:4
25.11.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Dinamo R Riga 1:2 Б
25.11.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Atlant Mytishchi 2:3
25.11.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region 4:2
25.11.2011 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:0
26.11.2011 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:5 Win
26.11.2011 19:00   Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:3 Б
26.11.2011 19:00 Spartak Moscow Barys Astana 2:4
26.11.2011 22:00 LEV Poprad Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:0
27.11.2011 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo R Riga 1:2
27.11.2011 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Atlant Mytishchi 0:3
27.11.2011 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 4:3 Б
27.11.2011 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1
27.11.2011 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk Region 0:1
27.11.2011 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1
28.11.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:1
28.11.2011 21:00   Barys Astana 7:1
28.11.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:7 Win
28.11.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:0
28.11.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
29.11.2011 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Atlant Mytishchi 1:2
29.11.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk SKA Saint Petersburg 4:3 Б
29.11.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo R Riga 5:3
29.11.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1
29.11.2011 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:2
29.11.2011 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
30.11.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Barys Astana 2:6
30.11.2011 21:00   Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:4 Win
30.11.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:2
30.11.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 Б
30.11.2011 00:00 LEV Poprad Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:3 Б
01.12.2011 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA Saint Petersburg 3:7
01.12.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo R Riga 1:2
01.12.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
02.12.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1
02.12.2011 19:00 Barys Astana Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8:1
02.12.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:1
03.12.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:6 Loss
03.12.2011 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1
04.12.2011 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1 OT
04.12.2011 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 10:2
04.12.2011 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk   3:1
05.12.2011 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
05.12.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region LEV Poprad 1:0 Б
05.12.2011 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moscow 3:2
05.12.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Ak Bars Kazan 1:0 Б
05.12.2011 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:4
06.12.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Barys Astana 2:3
06.12.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1 OT Win
06.12.2011 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moscow 5:1
06.12.2011 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow   2:1
07.12.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:3
07.12.2011 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk LEV Poprad 2:1
07.12.2011 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk CSKA Moscow 3:2
07.12.2011 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:5 OT
07.12.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:4
07.12.2011 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Ak Bars Kazan 1:3
08.12.2011 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana 4:3 OT
08.12.2011 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   3:2
08.12.2011 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2 Б
09.12.2011 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region CSKA Moscow 3:2
09.12.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
09.12.2011 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
09.12.2011 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk LEV Poprad 4:2
09.12.2011 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Ak Bars Kazan 1:4
09.12.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:5
09.12.2011 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:5
10.12.2011 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana 2:5
10.12.2011 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 1:2 OT
11.12.2011 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana 7:1
11.12.2011 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 Б Win
11.12.2011 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:3
11.12.2011 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3 Б
11.12.2011 19:00   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
11.12.2011 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2
11.12.2011 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi CSKA Moscow 3:2 Б
11.12.2011 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3
11.12.2011 19:00 Spartak Moscow LEV Poprad 2:3 Б
11.12.2011 21:00 Dinamo R Riga Vityaz Moscow Region 2:0
20.12.2011 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:2
20.12.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 2:5
20.12.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3
20.12.2011 00:00 LEV Poprad Dinamo R Riga 1:2
21.12.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:6
21.12.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:4 Б
21.12.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
21.12.2011 21:00   Avangard Omsk Region 4:3 Б
21.12.2011 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
21.12.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2
22.12.2011 21:30 CSKA Moscow Atlant Mytishchi 2:4
22.12.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga 3:2 Б
22.12.2011 00:00 LEV Poprad SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3
23.12.2011 19:00 Barys Astana Dynamo Msk Moscow 5:1
23.12.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2
23.12.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Sibir Novosibirsk Region 7:4
23.12.2011 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2
23.12.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1
23.12.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk 4:6
23.12.2011 21:00   Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:4
23.12.2011 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 3:1
24.12.2011 18:00 LEV Poprad Atlant Mytishchi 4:5 OT
24.12.2011 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk SKA Saint Petersburg 3:0
25.12.2011 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:4
25.12.2011 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 4:2
25.12.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 Win
25.12.2011 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
25.12.2011 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Avangard Omsk Region 1:2
25.12.2011 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2
25.12.2011 19:00   Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:0 Б
25.12.2011 19:00 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2
26.12.2011 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Atlant Mytishchi 4:2
26.12.2011 22:00 LEV Poprad CSKA Moscow 3:1
27.12.2011 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2 Б
27.12.2011 19:00 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:2
27.12.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
27.12.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3 Loss
27.12.2011 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avangard Omsk Region 3:1
27.12.2011 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4
27.12.2011 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:3
27.12.2011 21:00   Spartak Moscow 3:2
28.12.2011 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Atlant Mytishchi 4:1
29.12.2011 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT Win
29.12.2011 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
30.12.2011 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:0
30.12.2011 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana 4:2
03.01.2012 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Ak Bars Kazan 5:4
03.01.2012 19:00   Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
03.01.2012 00:00 LEV Poprad Spartak Moscow 2:3 Б
04.01.2012 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:2
04.01.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region CSKA Moscow 1:2
05.01.2012 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:3
05.01.2012 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 1:2
05.01.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:3 Б Win
05.01.2012 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:6
05.01.2012 19:30 Atlant Mytishchi SKA Saint Petersburg 3:4
05.01.2012 19:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region 9:1
05.01.2012 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow 1:2 Б
06.01.2012 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:4 Б
06.01.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region LEV Poprad 4:2
06.01.2012 16:30 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk CSKA Moscow 2:1
07.01.2012 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:0
07.01.2012 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Barys Astana 1:3
07.01.2012 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi   3:0
07.01.2012 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:1
07.01.2012 21:00 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg 2:4
08.01.2012 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk CSKA Moscow 8:0
08.01.2012 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk LEV Poprad 3:1
08.01.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:2
08.01.2012 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1
09.01.2012 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana 4:2
09.01.2012 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0 Loss
09.01.2012 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:1
09.01.2012 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Spartak Moscow 3:2 Б
09.01.2012 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Vityaz Moscow Region 7:0
09.01.2012 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   7:1
09.01.2012 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:0 OT
10.01.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk LEV Poprad 4:1
11.01.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 Б Loss
11.01.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg   0:4
11.01.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:3
12.01.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2
12.01.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region 3:0
12.01.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:1
12.01.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 Б
12.01.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow LEV Poprad 4:1
12.01.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4
13.01.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 Б Loss
13.01.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo R Riga 2:1
14.01.2012 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:6
14.01.2012 19:00   Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 4:3 Б
14.01.2012 19:00 Spartak Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 2:1 OT
14.01.2012 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:1
14.01.2012 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk Region 2:3
15.01.2012 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo R Riga 0:2
15.01.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Atlant Mytishchi 4:1 Win
15.01.2012 17:00 CSKA Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1
15.01.2012 19:00 Barys Astana SKA Saint Petersburg 5:2
15.01.2012 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:0
15.01.2012 22:00 LEV Poprad Ak Bars Kazan 1:5
16.01.2012 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:3
16.01.2012 21:00   Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
16.01.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4 Б
16.01.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3
16.01.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 1:2 Б
17.01.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Dinamo R Riga 6:5 Б
17.01.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Atlant Mytishchi 3:2 Б
17.01.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA Saint Petersburg 3:1 Win
17.01.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1
17.01.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 Б
17.01.2012 00:00 LEV Poprad Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 OT
18.01.2012 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Amur Khabarovsk 1:4
18.01.2012 21:00   Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:0
18.01.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:1
18.01.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2
19.01.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Atlant Mytishchi 6:1
19.01.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg SKA Saint Petersburg 1:5
19.01.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo R Riga 2:3 Loss
19.01.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
19.01.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:8
19.01.2012 00:00 LEV Poprad Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
24.01.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2 Б
24.01.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana 3:2
24.01.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
24.01.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Vityaz Moscow Region 3:0
24.01.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Spartak Moscow 1:3
24.01.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk   4:2
24.01.2012 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 5:1
24.01.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk CSKA Moscow 6:5
24.01.2012 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:4 Б
25.01.2012 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3
26.01.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:5
26.01.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 Б Win
26.01.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana 0:5
26.01.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa   2:1 Б
26.01.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Vityaz Moscow Region 7:2
26.01.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Spartak Moscow 2:1 Б
26.01.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8:3
26.01.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Atlant Mytishchi 3:0
26.01.2012 00:00 LEV Poprad CSKA Moscow 3:2
27.01.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 Б
28.01.2012 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
28.01.2012 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Barys Astana 1:0
28.01.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:3
28.01.2012 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Spartak Moscow 4:2
28.01.2012 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan   0:1
28.01.2012 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:3
28.01.2012 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3
28.01.2012 21:00 Dinamo R Riga CSKA Moscow 1:2
28.01.2012 22:00 LEV Poprad Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3
29.01.2012 15:45 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk Region 2:1
30.01.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:0
30.01.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan SKA Saint Petersburg 5:6 Б
30.01.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Atlant Mytishchi 1:4
30.01.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Dinamo R Riga 4:3
31.01.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2 Б
31.01.2012 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region LEV Poprad 0:3
31.01.2012 21:00   Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:4
31.01.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk 3:2 Б
31.01.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow 4:1
01.02.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Atlant Mytishchi 3:2
01.02.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4
01.02.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
01.02.2012 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk SKA Saint Petersburg 4:3
01.02.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:3 Win
01.02.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Dinamo R Riga 1:3
02.02.2012 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region CSKA Moscow 2:1
02.02.2012 21:00   LEV Poprad 3:0
02.02.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:1
02.02.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 3:2 OT
02.02.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:2
03.02.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo R Riga 1:3
03.02.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Ak Bars Kazan 4:6
03.02.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1 OT
03.02.2012 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Atlant Mytishchi 2:3 OT
03.02.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1 Win
03.02.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3 Б
04.02.2012 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3 Б
04.02.2012 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
04.02.2012 19:00   CSKA Moscow 2:1
04.02.2012 19:00 Spartak Moscow LEV Poprad 4:2
04.02.2012 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 2:0
05.02.2012 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 5:3
05.02.2012 17:00 Barys Astana Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 7:4
05.02.2012 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6:2
05.02.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:6 Loss
05.02.2012 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dinamo R Riga 3:2
05.02.2012 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Atlant Mytishchi 2:1 Б
05.02.2012 23:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk
06.02.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 1:2
06.02.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
06.02.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:3
07.02.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 3:2 Б
15.02.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:1
15.02.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4
15.02.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region 2:5
15.02.2012 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3
15.02.2012 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Spartak Moscow 2:4
15.02.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1
15.02.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga 2:1
15.02.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi   1:0 Б
15.02.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:5 Win
15.02.2012 00:00 LEV Poprad Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 Б
17.02.2012 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:1
17.02.2012 18:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1
17.02.2012 18:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 1:4
17.02.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:4
17.02.2012 21:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Atlant Mytishchi 1:5
17.02.2012 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:3
17.02.2012 21:00   SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
17.02.2012 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga 1:2
17.02.2012 21:30 CSKA Moscow Barys Astana 4:1
17.02.2012 22:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1
17.02.2012 00:00 LEV Poprad Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:4 Win
19.02.2012 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:0
19.02.2012 16:00 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:4
19.02.2012 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0:1
19.02.2012 17:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:0
19.02.2012 17:00 CSKA Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:2
19.02.2012 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 OT
19.02.2012 19:00 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 4:2
19.02.2012 20:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:5 Win
19.02.2012 21:00 Dinamo R Riga Atlant Mytishchi 2:4
19.02.2012 22:00 LEV Poprad Barys Astana 2:3
20.02.2012 21:00   Vityaz Moscow Region 8:2
22.02.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 4:3
22.02.2012 19:00 Barys Astana Spartak Moscow 3:2 OT
22.02.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   1:0 OT
22.02.2012 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3 OT
22.02.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3 Б Loss
22.02.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3 Б
22.02.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 5:2
22.02.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Mn Minsk 6:4
22.02.2012 21:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:0
22.02.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Amur Khabarovsk 1:4
22.02.2012 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2 Б
24.02.2012 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:2
24.02.2012 19:00 Barys Astana   3:4 Б
24.02.2012 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Vityaz Moscow Region 4:5 OT
24.02.2012 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:6
24.02.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Spartak Moscow 2:1 Win
24.02.2012 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:5 OT
24.02.2012 21:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 5:2
24.02.2012 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod LEV Poprad 5:2
24.02.2012 21:30 Atlant Mytishchi Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1 Б
24.02.2012 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:4 Б
24.02.2012 23:30 Dinamo R Riga Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 4:1
26.02.2012 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4
26.02.2012 17:00 Barys Astana Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2
26.02.2012 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spartak Moscow 1:2 Б
26.02.2012 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3
26.02.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk   5:4 Win
26.02.2012 17:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Ak Bars Kazan 5:4 Б
26.02.2012 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow LEV Poprad 5:3
26.02.2012 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow 2:3 OT
26.02.2012 19:00 Atlant Mytishchi Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 1:4
26.02.2012 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:1
26.02.2012 21:00 Dinamo R Riga Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
29.06.2012 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Atlant Mytishchi
Home team: Away team:
Date and time vs Home game / Away game Win / LossAll
12.09.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk H 3:2 Б Win
14.09.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G 3:4 Loss
16.09.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Magnitogorsk G 1:5 Loss
18.09.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk H 4:1 Win
21.09.2011 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G 4:3 Б Win
25.09.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg G 1:3 Loss
27.09.2011 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod G 5:2 Win
02.10.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region H 2:0 Win
04.10.2011 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 4:3 Win
06.10.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Magnitogorsk H 5:1 Win
09.10.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H 4:1 Win
12.10.2011 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 2:1 Win
14.10.2011 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow G 2:0 Win
16.10.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Atlant Mytishchi G 1:2 Loss
18.10.2011 22:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga G 3:1 Win
23.10.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Magnitogorsk H 1:3 Loss
25.10.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region H 3:2 Win
27.10.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk H 3:1 Win
31.10.2011 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G 8:2 Win
02.11.2011 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 3:2 Win
04.11.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa G 0:4 Loss
06.11.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk G 4:5 Б Loss
18.11.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — LEV Poprad H 3:1 Win
20.11.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow H 2:1 Win
24.11.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk H 4:2 Win
26.11.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region G 5:1 Win
28.11.2011 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow G 7:1 Win
30.11.2011 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk —   G 4:1 Win
03.12.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk H 2:6 Loss
06.12.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H 2:1 OT Win
09.12.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G 2:1 Win
11.12.2011 16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region G 3:2 Б Win
25.12.2011 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod H 2:0 Win
27.12.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow H 2:3 Loss
29.12.2011 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G 2:1 OT Win
05.01.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H 4:3 Б Win
09.01.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Magnitogorsk G 0:2 Loss
11.01.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk G 2:3 Б Loss
13.01.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H 1:2 Б Loss
15.01.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Atlant Mytishchi H 4:1 Win
17.01.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg H 3:1 Win
19.01.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga H 2:3 Loss
24.01.2012 18:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region G 3:2 Win
26.01.2012 18:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk G 3:2 Б Win
28.01.2012 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk G 3:2 Win
01.02.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H 5:3 Win
03.02.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa H 2:1 Win
05.02.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H 2:6 Loss
15.02.2012 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow G 5:3 Win
17.02.2012 00:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — LEV Poprad G 4:2 Win
19.02.2012 20:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk G 5:3 Win
22.02.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region H 2:3 Б Loss
24.02.2012 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow H 2:1 Win
26.02.2012 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk —   H 5:4 Win