Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
1 Fokin Vladislav 28 5 17 1 628 71 557 88.7 3.53 2 0 4 1206:25 35.6      
2 Budkin Aleksandr 36 51 3 16      
30 Danilishin Alexander 4 0 1 0 60 7 53 88.3 4.06 0 0 0 103:28 3.1      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
7 53 7 14 21 -10 79 4 0 1 0 63 11.1 0 - 22:00 25.2 1.2
29 Katichev Evgeny 4 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 7:09 10.3 0.5
77 Piganovich Oleg 53 4 9 13 -18 93 1 0 0 0 107 3.7 1 100.0 19:40 23.7 2.0
6 Klimontov Konstantin 35 2 3 5 -5 26 1 0 0 0 35 5.7 1 100.0 15:33 18.3 1.0

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
9 Popov Andrei 50 15 11 26 -4 24 2 0 3 0 87 17.2 618 39.2 15:18 20.6 1.7
15 Glinkin Anton 56 5 17 22 1 10 1 0 2 0 78 6.4 1 100.0 11:46 15.0 1.4
8 Dugin Yegor 41 0 2 2 -7 10 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 126 22.2 5:06 7.2 0.5
5 Zavarukhin Alexei 18 6 1 7 -1 18 5 0 2 0 45 13.3 307 47.2 19:28 22.4 2.5
25 51 22 14 36 -10 143 8 1 1 2 173 12.7 42 35.7 19:15 22.8 3.4
34 16 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 3 33.3 5:27 7.8 0.4
71 Burdasov Anton 21 0 0 0 -9 4 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 2 50.0 8:51 12.0 0.9
92 Kuznetsov Evgeny 35 2 7 9 -6 10 0 0 1 0 51 3.9 14 28.6 10:58 13.5 1.5
37 Velichkin Igor 45 5 3 8 -6 8 0 0 0 0 38 13.2 5 40.0 9:04 12.2 0.8
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 37 4 3 3 1 8 215-116 129
2 SKA Saint Petersburg 56 36 1 3 3 3 10 192-118 122
3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 56 34 2 4 1 0 15 167-111 115
4 HC MVD Balashikha 56 30 1 0 6 4 15 160-135 102
5 UHC Dynamo Moscow 56 28 2 3 4 3 16 166-151 101
6 Atlant Mytishchi 56 24 4 9 1 2 16 173-137 101
7 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 26 3 2 4 4 17 163-132 96
8 Ak Bars Kazan 56 25 4 4 3 2 18 159-128 96
9 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 56 27 3 1 4 0 21 176-166 93
10 Spartak Moscow 56 24 4 4 4 0 20 178-168 92
11 Avangard Omsk Region 56 24 2 2 6 4 18 152-128 90
12 CSKA Moscow 56 22 3 5 4 1 21 148-135 87
13 Dinamo R Riga 56 23 1 3 4 3 22 174-175 84
14 Barys Astana 56 20 5 1 6 1 23 169-173 79
15 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 22 1 1 1 4 27 154-163 75
17 Dinamo Mn Minsk 56 17 1 5 2 0 31 139-164 65
18 Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 18 0 3 2 2 31 137-192 64
19 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 56 14 2 6 2 4 28 127-159 64
20 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 56 15 2 5 3 1 30 147-190 63
21 Amur Khabarovsk 56 12 3 6 4 2 29 129-187 60
22 Lada Togliatti 56 14 0 2 6 3 31 115-173 55
23 Vityaz Moscow Region 56 13 3 2 2 3 33 142-216 54
24 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 56 13 1 2 2 5 33 105-159 52

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA Saint Petersburg 56 36 1 3 3 3 10 192-118 122
2 HC MVD Balashikha 56 30 1 0 6 4 15 160-135 102
3 UHC Dynamo Moscow 56 28 2 3 4 3 16 166-151 101
4 Atlant Mytishchi 56 24 4 9 1 2 16 173-137 101
5 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 26 3 2 4 4 17 163-132 96
6 Spartak Moscow 56 24 4 4 4 0 20 178-168 92
7 CSKA Moscow 56 22 3 5 4 1 21 148-135 87
8 Dinamo R Riga 56 23 1 3 4 3 22 174-175 84
9 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 22 1 1 1 4 27 154-163 75
10 Dinamo Mn Minsk 56 17 1 5 2 0 31 139-164 65
11 Vityaz Moscow Region 56 13 3 2 2 3 33 142-216 54

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 37 4 3 3 1 8 215-116 129
2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 56 34 2 4 1 0 15 167-111 115
3 Ak Bars Kazan 56 25 4 4 3 2 18 159-128 96
4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 56 27 3 1 4 0 21 176-166 93
5 Avangard Omsk Region 56 24 2 2 6 4 18 152-128 90
6 Barys Astana 56 20 5 1 6 1 23 169-173 79
7 Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 18 0 3 2 2 31 137-192 64
8 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 56 14 2 6 2 4 28 127-159 64
9 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 56 15 2 5 3 1 30 147-190 63
10 Amur Khabarovsk 56 12 3 6 4 2 29 129-187 60
11 Lada Togliatti 56 14 0 2 6 3 31 115-173 55
12 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 56 13 1 2 2 5 33 105-159 52

Дивизион Боброва

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA Saint Petersburg 56 36 1 3 3 3 10 192-118 122
2 UHC Dynamo Moscow 56 28 2 3 4 3 16 166-151 101
3 Spartak Moscow 56 24 4 4 4 0 20 178-168 92
4 CSKA Moscow 56 22 3 5 4 1 21 148-135 87
5 Dinamo R Riga 56 23 1 3 4 3 22 174-175 84
6 Dinamo Mn Minsk 56 17 1 5 2 0 31 139-164 65

Дивизион Тарасова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 HC MVD Balashikha 56 30 1 0 6 4 15 160-135 102
2 Atlant Mytishchi 56 24 4 9 1 2 16 173-137 101
3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 26 3 2 4 4 17 163-132 96
4 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 22 1 1 1 4 27 154-163 75
5 Vityaz Moscow Region 56 13 3 2 2 3 33 142-216 54

Дивизион Харламова

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 56 34 2 4 1 0 15 167-111 115
2 Ak Bars Kazan 56 25 4 4 3 2 18 159-128 96
3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 56 27 3 1 4 0 21 176-166 93
4 Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 18 0 3 2 2 31 137-192 64
5 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 56 14 2 6 2 4 28 127-159 64
6 Lada Togliatti 56 14 0 2 6 3 31 115-173 55

Дивизион Чернышева

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 37 4 3 3 1 8 215-116 129
2 Avangard Omsk Region 56 24 2 2 6 4 18 152-128 90
3 Barys Astana 56 20 5 1 6 1 23 169-173 79
4 Sibir Novosibirsk Region 56 15 2 5 3 1 30 147-190 63
5 Amur Khabarovsk 56 12 3 6 4 2 29 129-187 60
6 Metallurg Nk Novokuznetsk 56 13 1 2 2 5 33 105-159 52