• Players
  • Statistics

Forwards

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
SO games,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
Shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
28 Fedotov Ivan 24 7 12 2 595 43 552 92.8 2.23 1 1 2 1154:35 37.3      
30 Sukhachyov Vladislav 5 2 3 0 132 11 121 91.7 2.45 0 1 0 269:53 8.7      
35 Galimov Stanislav 9 3 2 1 223 18 205 91.9 2.45 0 1 4 441:42 14.3      
0 Solomatin Boris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - -      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
5 Borodkin Artyom 34 0 3 3 -3 10 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0 - 15:49 23.0 0.6
7 Kalinin Dmitry 39 4 6 10 -13 12 2 0 1 0 37 10.8 0 - 14:32 20.6 0.9
16 Shepelev Alexander 6 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0 - 11:55 18.0 0.8
21 Menshikov Vitaly 46 0 6 6 -14 74 0 0 0 0 65 0.0 1 100.0 16:59 23.9 1.4
23 Sergiyenko Yury 39 0 5 5 -6 20 0 0 0 0 39 0.0 0 - 17:09 24.6 1.0
52 Tereshchenko Sergei 39 1 7 8 -5 24 0 0 1 0 56 1.8 0 - 17:47 24.3 1.4
55 Bailen Nick 25 7 13 20 6 10 2 0 1 0 66 10.6 0 - 21:38 26.8 2.6
67 Kirpichnikov Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
79 Isayev Igor 13 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0 - 15:50 21.8 0.5
89 Karpukhin Ilya 48 1 10 11 -9 20 1 0 0 0 62 1.6 0 - 19:31 26.0 1.3

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
8 Fateyev Yegor 31 3 0 3 -13 44 0 0 0 0 29 10.3 1 0.0 13:26 19.5 0.9
9 Popov Andrei 29 3 3 6 -7 10 2 0 0 0 48 6.2 384 46.9 13:48 21.1 1.7
10 Glinkin Anton 14 2 2 4 -9 2 1 0 0 0 22 9.1 0 - 14:19 20.1 1.6
11 Sedlak Lukas 46 18 13 31 8 65 4 0 2 0 133 13.5 938 56.4 18:42 24.3 2.9
19 Thomas Christian 15 1 1 2 -5 4 0 0 0 1 38 2.6 1 0.0 16:06 22.0 2.5
24 Karlin Ruslan 46 4 6 10 -5 19 1 0 2 0 65 6.2 640 54.2 14:51 21.7 1.4
27 Bobylyov Vladimir 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 8 12.5 10:37 16.0 0.7
31 Mikheyev Artyom 9 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 15 13.3 66 47.0 13:34 18.7 1.7
34 Tridchikov Alexander 23 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 59 57.6 11:13 17.5 0.8
38 Hyka Tomas 38 14 12 26 7 20 2 2 2 0 97 14.4 1 0.0 17:41 23.2 2.6
42 Sharov Alexander P. 30 1 0 1 -4 35 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 244 45.9 14:02 19.1 1.0
44 Zaitsev Gleb 6 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 4:45 7.8 0.3
57 Osnovin Vyacheslav 10 3 3 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 21 14.3 40 40.0 16:44 22.8 2.1
58 Stepanov Yegor 11 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1 0.0 7:45 11.4 0.8
65 Mansurov Demid 4 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 100.0 7 42.9 5:49 11.0 0.5
68 Sholokhov Marsel 28 0 1 1 -12 8 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 62 38.7 12:59 19.4 0.9
71 Avtsin Alexander 26 5 8 13 -3 47 0 0 0 0 59 8.5 6 33.3 16:04 20.7 2.3
72 Konkov Sergei 22 1 0 1 -2 0 1 0 0 0 18 5.6 123 47.2 12:50 17.9 0.8
76 Shcherbak Nikita 15 1 4 5 -1 12 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 2 100.0 14:34 18.4 1.9
91 Calof Andrew 47 8 20 28 7 8 4 0 3 0 88 9.1 5 20.0 16:18 21.3 1.9
96 Komarov Nikita 21 1 3 4 -7 28 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 23 47.8 13:47 18.6 1.0
97 Kosov Yaroslav 48 8 9 17 -7 24 1 1 3 0 70 11.4 2 0.0 13:40 21.0 1.5
  • All games
  • Traktor`s games
Home team: Away team:
Date and time Home Guest Result
01.09.2019 17:30 CSKA Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
02.09.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Moscow Region 2:4 Loss
02.09.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 OT
02.09.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
02.09.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:4
02.09.2019 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow 2:1 OT
02.09.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
03.09.2019 16:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3 Б
03.09.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
03.09.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Admiral Vladivostok 1:3
03.09.2019 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
03.09.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 3:2
04.09.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:2
04.09.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2
04.09.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 4:2
04.09.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA Saint Petersburg 3:4 OT Loss
04.09.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Spartak Moscow 2:5
04.09.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
04.09.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2
04.09.2019 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0
05.09.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Admiral Vladivostok 5:1
05.09.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
05.09.2019 21:00 Jokerit Helsinki Ak Bars Kazan 2:5
06.09.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg SKA Saint Petersburg 5:2
06.09.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Moscow Region 0:2
06.09.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4
06.09.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 1:5
06.09.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Spartak Moscow 3:2 OT
06.09.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:4
06.09.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2 OT
07.09.2019 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT Win
07.09.2019 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:3
07.09.2019 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo R Riga 7:2
07.09.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Ak Bars Kazan 3:6
08.09.2019 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
08.09.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Barys Astana 1:0
08.09.2019 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
08.09.2019 19:00 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:5
09.09.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Barys Astana 2:3
09.09.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 Б
09.09.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo R Riga 4:0
09.09.2019 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets CSKA Moscow 0:4
09.09.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:1
10.09.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 Loss
10.09.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Sochi Sochi 2:1
10.09.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:2
10.09.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 2:3 OT
11.09.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana 1:3
11.09.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:3 Win
11.09.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:0
11.09.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Jokerit Helsinki 1:4
11.09.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow 2:1 OT
12.09.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:2
12.09.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3
12.09.2019 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dynamo Msk Moscow 5:2
12.09.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Sochi Sochi 3:2 Б
12.09.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga 5:1
13.09.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Barys Astana 3:0
13.09.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1
13.09.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Jokerit Helsinki 6:5 OT
13.09.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 0:3
14.09.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
14.09.2019 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
14.09.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:5
14.09.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:2 Б
14.09.2019 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2 Б
14.09.2019 19:00 Spartak Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 0:1
15.09.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 Loss
15.09.2019 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk Region 3:0
15.09.2019 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Jokerit Helsinki 3:2
15.09.2019 19:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2
16.09.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Severstal Cherepovets 4:3
16.09.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:2
16.09.2019 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Amur Khabarovsk 4:3 OT
17.09.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Spartak Moscow 3:0
17.09.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avangard Omsk Region 3:2 OT
17.09.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Kunlun RS Beijing 3:2
17.09.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:0
17.09.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Admiral Vladivostok 4:2
17.09.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi SKA Saint Petersburg 0:1
18.09.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT Win
18.09.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Amur Khabarovsk 1:0 OT
18.09.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Severstal Cherepovets 4:1
18.09.2019 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3
19.09.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Kunlun RS Beijing 5:4 OT
19.09.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moscow 4:3
19.09.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region 2:5
19.09.2019 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:1
19.09.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 0:2
19.09.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:4
19.09.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Admiral Vladivostok 4:0
20.09.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
20.09.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0 Loss
20.09.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3
21.09.2019 16:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spartak Moscow 2:4
21.09.2019 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:0
21.09.2019 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
21.09.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:4
21.09.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Admiral Vladivostok 1:2 OT
21.09.2019 19:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Jokerit Helsinki 5:0
21.09.2019 19:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Dinamo R Riga 4:1
22.09.2019 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing 5:2
22.09.2019 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Vityaz Moscow Region 2:4
23.09.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 4:2
23.09.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2 Loss
23.09.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo R Riga 6:1
23.09.2019 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Jokerit Helsinki 1:4
23.09.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 2:3 Б
24.09.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Admiral Vladivostok 3:2
24.09.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3 OT
24.09.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:0 OT
24.09.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:4
25.09.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 1:3
25.09.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 0:6 Loss
25.09.2019 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki CSKA Moscow 1:5
25.09.2019 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo R Riga 4:0
26.09.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Admiral Vladivostok 1:2
26.09.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Kunlun RS Beijing 3:4 Б
26.09.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2 Б
26.09.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:1
26.09.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:0
26.09.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:4
27.09.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 1:2 Loss
27.09.2019 21:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow 0:3
28.09.2019 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:0
28.09.2019 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:2
28.09.2019 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Kunlun RS Beijing 5:0
28.09.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:4 Б
28.09.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3
28.09.2019 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Spartak Moscow 3:4 Б
28.09.2019 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 Б
28.09.2019 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:1
29.09.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1 Win
29.09.2019 19:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Sochi Sochi 4:1
30.09.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2 Б
30.09.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Kunlun RS Beijing 2:5
30.09.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2
30.09.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2
30.09.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 1:2 OT
30.09.2019 21:30 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg 0:3
01.10.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1
01.10.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:1
01.10.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow 3:9
01.10.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Sochi Sochi 2:1 OT
02.10.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2
02.10.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan SKA Saint Petersburg 2:1
02.10.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Jokerit Helsinki 1:2
02.10.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 Б
02.10.2019 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Avangard Omsk Region 0:7
03.10.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing 3:2
03.10.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1
03.10.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:3
03.10.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:3 Loss
03.10.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 1:2
04.10.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets 3:1
04.10.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Avangard Omsk Region 4:3 OT
05.10.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1
05.10.2019 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:2
05.10.2019 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:4
05.10.2019 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 Б
05.10.2019 19:00 CSKA Moscow Dinamo R Riga 6:1
05.10.2019 19:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Spartak Moscow 1:2 Б
05.10.2019 19:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
06.10.2019 16:00 Barys Astana Severstal Cherepovets 5:1
06.10.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avangard Omsk Region 2:1
06.10.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Amur Khabarovsk 1:2
06.10.2019 19:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:4
07.10.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:0
07.10.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:0
07.10.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 Loss
07.10.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:3
07.10.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 2:3 OT
07.10.2019 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Vityaz Moscow Region 1:2
08.10.2019 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki HC Sochi Sochi 3:2 OT
08.10.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 0:4
08.10.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
09.10.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1
09.10.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana 1:2
09.10.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:2 Win
09.10.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region 4:2
09.10.2019 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow 3:2
09.10.2019 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
10.10.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1 OT
10.10.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Admiral Vladivostok 3:4 OT
10.10.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Sochi Sochi 1:0
10.10.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 1:0
10.10.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1 OT
11.10.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana 0:2
11.10.2019 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
11.10.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan CSKA Moscow 2:5
11.10.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2 Б
12.10.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Admiral Vladivostok 2:3 Б Loss
12.10.2019 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo R Riga 4:1
12.10.2019 19:00 Spartak Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 1:2 Б
12.10.2019 19:30 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2
12.10.2019 19:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:3
13.10.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:6
13.10.2019 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2 Б
13.10.2019 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
13.10.2019 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:0
13.10.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi CSKA Moscow 0:2
14.10.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Admiral Vladivostok 0:1 OT
14.10.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo R Riga 3:4 Loss
14.10.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:1
14.10.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1 OT
14.10.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6:3
15.10.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1
15.10.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 OT
15.10.2019 21:00 Avangard Omsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 3:2
15.10.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2
16.10.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Dinamo R Riga 3:4 OT
16.10.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:2
16.10.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2
16.10.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4 OT
17.10.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Severstal Cherepovets 1:0
17.10.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4 Б
17.10.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 OT
17.10.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA Saint Petersburg 2:1
17.10.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:6
17.10.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Loss
18.10.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
18.10.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:4
19.10.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Severstal Cherepovets 5:3
19.10.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:2
19.10.2019 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 3:1
19.10.2019 19:00 CSKA Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 Loss
19.10.2019 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4 OT
20.10.2019 16:00 Barys Astana Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2 OT
20.10.2019 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:0
20.10.2019 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 2:3
20.10.2019 19:30 Dinamo R Riga Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2
21.10.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:5
21.10.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing HC Sochi Sochi 3:2
21.10.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan 1:6
21.10.2019 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
21.10.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:2
22.10.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
22.10.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region 1:2 Б
22.10.2019 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Spartak Moscow 2:3
22.10.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Barys Astana 1:2 Б
22.10.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3 Б
23.10.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk HC Sochi Sochi 2:1
23.10.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:4
23.10.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:0 Б
23.10.2019 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0 Loss
24.10.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1 OT
24.10.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2 OT
24.10.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moscow 1:3
24.10.2019 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Barys Astana 3:2 OT
24.10.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 0:3
25.10.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok HC Sochi Sochi 1:3
25.10.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:3
25.10.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing 0:3
25.10.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga 1:2
26.10.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk 1:2 Loss
26.10.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Jokerit Helsinki 1:2 OT
26.10.2019 19:30 Ak Bars Kazan Barys Astana 3:2
26.10.2019 19:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA Saint Petersburg 4:3 OT
27.10.2019 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 OT
27.10.2019 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region CSKA Moscow 1:2 Б
27.10.2019 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Kunlun RS Beijing 2:4
27.10.2019 19:00 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga 3:2
27.10.2019 19:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 OT
28.10.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk 3:1
28.10.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Admiral Vladivostok 4:3
28.10.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2 Б
29.10.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:0
29.10.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2
29.10.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1
29.10.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 1:0
29.10.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 4:2
29.10.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1
29.10.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Kunlun RS Beijing 1:3
30.10.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:1 Win
30.10.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk 4:3 Б
30.10.2019 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Admiral Vladivostok 2:0
30.10.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3 Б
31.10.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region CSKA Moscow 2:1
31.10.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:4 OT
31.10.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Kunlun RS Beijing 1:2
31.10.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:1
31.10.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 Б
31.10.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:4
01.11.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2 OT
01.11.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
01.11.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo R Riga 3:2
02.11.2019 16:00 Barys Astana CSKA Moscow 0:3
02.11.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:5 Loss
02.11.2019 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Severstal Cherepovets 2:1
02.11.2019 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
02.11.2019 19:00 Spartak Moscow Admiral Vladivostok 3:4
02.11.2019 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1
02.11.2019 19:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:2
03.11.2019 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo Mn Minsk 9:1
03.11.2019 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:1
03.11.2019 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga 4:3 Б
03.11.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Kunlun RS Beijing 2:0
03.11.2019 19:30 Avangard Omsk Region Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:3
04.11.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Admiral Vladivostok 2:5
04.11.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk CSKA Moscow 4:1
04.11.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ak Bars Kazan 0:2
04.11.2019 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4 Б
12.11.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:2 Loss
12.11.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:0
12.11.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Barys Astana 1:2 OT
12.11.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:5 Б
12.11.2019 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk Region 3:0
12.11.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:6
12.11.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:3 OT
12.11.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2 OT
13.11.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
13.11.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Jokerit Helsinki 2:3
13.11.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HC Sochi Sochi 5:1
13.11.2019 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3
14.11.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:1 Loss
14.11.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6:3
14.11.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avangard Omsk Region 1:5
14.11.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk Region 6:2
14.11.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Barys Astana 3:2 OT
14.11.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:5
14.11.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow 3:1
15.11.2019 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Б
15.11.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
15.11.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk HC Sochi Sochi 1:0
15.11.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Vityaz Moscow Region 4:0
16.11.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:1
16.11.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Spartak Moscow 1:4
16.11.2019 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:2
16.11.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:2 Б
17.11.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2 OT
17.11.2019 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Jokerit Helsinki 4:1
17.11.2019 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1
17.11.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:4 Loss
17.11.2019 19:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region 6:2
17.11.2019 20:00 Dinamo R Riga HC Sochi Sochi 1:2
18.11.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:6
18.11.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:1
18.11.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 OT
19.11.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2
19.11.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2 OT
19.11.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Jokerit Helsinki 2:5 Loss
19.11.2019 21:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
20.11.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 1:4
20.11.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Kunlun RS Beijing 1:0
20.11.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region CSKA Moscow 2:3 OT
20.11.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3 Б
20.11.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Severstal Cherepovets 4:2
20.11.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:4 OT
21.11.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:4
21.11.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 OT
21.11.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 7:2
22.11.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:4
22.11.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Ak Bars Kazan 1:5
22.11.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 5:3
22.11.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Kunlun RS Beijing 0:2
22.11.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo R Riga 4:1
22.11.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets 5:2
22.11.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:5
22.11.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:1
23.11.2019 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
24.11.2019 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Admiral Vladivostok 1:2
24.11.2019 16:00 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk 2:3 OT
24.11.2019 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 3:4 Б
24.11.2019 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg CSKA Moscow 2:1
24.11.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:0 Win
24.11.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo R Riga 2:3 OT
24.11.2019 19:30 Jokerit Helsinki Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 Б
25.11.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 3:0
25.11.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Kunlun RS Beijing 4:1
25.11.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:0
26.11.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4
26.11.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 1:2 OT
26.11.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk CSKA Moscow 2:3 Loss
26.11.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo R Riga 1:2 OT
26.11.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Admiral Vladivostok 2:3 OT
26.11.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1
26.11.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
27.11.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1 Б
27.11.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1 OT
27.11.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg HC Sochi Sochi 4:2
28.11.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Avangard Omsk Region 2:3 Б
28.11.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana 1:2 OT
28.11.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moscow 1:3
28.11.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:2 Win
28.11.2019 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Admiral Vladivostok 1:0
29.11.2019 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan HC Sochi Sochi 0:1
29.11.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk 6:3
29.11.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Msk Moscow 1:2 Б
29.11.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:4
30.11.2019 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Spartak Moscow 5:0
30.11.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Avangard Omsk Region 3:2 OT
30.11.2019 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0
30.11.2019 19:30 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg 3:5
01.12.2019 16:00 Barys Astana Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:1
01.12.2019 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dynamo Msk Moscow 5:2
01.12.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:1
01.12.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Sochi Sochi 4:1
01.12.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:6
02.12.2019 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Spartak Moscow 0:2
02.12.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:2
02.12.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1 Б
02.12.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Jokerit Helsinki 2:3
02.12.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 2:4
03.12.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:2 Loss
03.12.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 Б
03.12.2019 21:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:3 OT
03.12.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:1
04.12.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3 Б
04.12.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Spartak Moscow 4:3 OT
04.12.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 5:2
04.12.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Jokerit Helsinki 2:4
04.12.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Ak Bars Kazan 2:1 Б
04.12.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:1
04.12.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Severstal Cherepovets 0:1
05.12.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 Б
05.12.2019 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:4 Loss
05.12.2019 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1 Б
06.12.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
06.12.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Jokerit Helsinki 3:4
06.12.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 3:4
06.12.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:4
06.12.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:4 Б
07.12.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Kunlun RS Beijing 5:4 Б
07.12.2019 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo R Riga 5:4
07.12.2019 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:1 Win
07.12.2019 19:30 HC Sochi Sochi Barys Astana 1:4
08.12.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2
08.12.2019 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 Б
08.12.2019 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 3:0
08.12.2019 19:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk CSKA Moscow 2:5
09.12.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing 2:3
09.12.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dinamo R Riga 5:1
09.12.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2 Loss
09.12.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3 Б
09.12.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana 2:3
09.12.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
09.12.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Spartak Moscow 3:2
17.12.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok 4:0
17.12.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Amur Khabarovsk 3:0
17.12.2019 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3 Б
17.12.2019 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3
17.12.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 OT
17.12.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 1:2 OT
17.12.2019 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets 4:3 OT
17.12.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 6:0
17.12.2019 22:30 Dinamo R Riga CSKA Moscow 1:4
18.12.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok 6:3
18.12.2019 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana 0:4
18.12.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Sochi Sochi 2:5
19.12.2019 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3
19.12.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:3 Б Loss
19.12.2019 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1
19.12.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
19.12.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo R Riga 1:0
19.12.2019 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 8:1
19.12.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:5 Б
19.12.2019 22:00 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 0:1
20.12.2019 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Barys Astana 2:5
20.12.2019 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 5:4 OT
21.12.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:1
21.12.2019 12:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:7
21.12.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1 OT Win
21.12.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets 3:2
21.12.2019 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo R Riga 5:3
21.12.2019 19:30 Ak Bars Kazan Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:3
21.12.2019 19:30 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1
22.12.2019 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region CSKA Moscow 1:6
22.12.2019 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 3:1
22.12.2019 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1
22.12.2019 19:15 Spartak Moscow Barys Astana 3:1
23.12.2019 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:5
23.12.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:3
23.12.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:4
23.12.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:4 Win
23.12.2019 23:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 4:3 OT
24.12.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2
25.12.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:0
25.12.2019 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 OT
25.12.2019 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
25.12.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Spartak Moscow 0:5
25.12.2019 18:30 Barys Astana SKA Saint Petersburg 2:6
25.12.2019 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:1 Б
25.12.2019 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Sochi Sochi 4:2
25.12.2019 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:3 Win
25.12.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:3
26.12.2019 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:2
26.12.2019 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Jokerit Helsinki 3:4 OT
27.12.2019 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:3 Б
27.12.2019 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 0:2
27.12.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:4 OT
27.12.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Spartak Moscow 2:5 Loss
28.12.2019 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing 3:2 Б
28.12.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avangard Omsk Region 2:6
28.12.2019 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo R Riga 5:2
28.12.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 OT
28.12.2019 19:00 CSKA Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 3:0
28.12.2019 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:0
29.12.2019 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk 0:2
29.12.2019 16:00 Barys Astana Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:2
29.12.2019 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dynamo Msk Moscow 5:4 Б
29.12.2019 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Spartak Moscow 1:0 OT
29.12.2019 19:30 Severstal Cherepovets SKA Saint Petersburg 3:2 OT
30.12.2019 18:30 Barys Astana Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1
30.12.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:5 Loss
30.12.2019 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga 0:2
30.12.2019 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3 OT
30.12.2019 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
03.01.2020 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2
03.01.2020 16:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2
03.01.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Amur Khabarovsk 2:0
03.01.2020 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:3
03.01.2020 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:6 Win
03.01.2020 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Admiral Vladivostok 4:1
03.01.2020 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing 2:0
03.01.2020 19:00 Spartak Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3
03.01.2020 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki SKA Saint Petersburg 6:0
04.01.2020 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi CSKA Moscow 1:7
04.01.2020 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Barys Astana 1:0
05.01.2020 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:0
05.01.2020 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
05.01.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Kunlun RS Beijing 5:0
05.01.2020 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
05.01.2020 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Admiral Vladivostok 4:3
05.01.2020 19:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
05.01.2020 19:30 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:3 OT Loss
05.01.2020 19:30 Spartak Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow 0:3
06.01.2020 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa CSKA Moscow 4:2
06.01.2020 19:30 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana 2:3
06.01.2020 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Jokerit Helsinki 0:7
07.01.2020 16:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:4 OT
07.01.2020 18:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Kunlun RS Beijing 1:5
07.01.2020 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:0
07.01.2020 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Admiral Vladivostok 1:2
07.01.2020 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 4:2
07.01.2020 19:00 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 3:1
07.01.2020 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:2 Win
08.01.2020 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 OT
08.01.2020 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Barys Astana 1:5
08.01.2020 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:4
08.01.2020 19:00 Spartak Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 2:3 OT
08.01.2020 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Severstal Cherepovets 2:3 Б
09.01.2020 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Admiral Vladivostok 5:2
09.01.2020 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 4:3
09.01.2020 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:4
10.01.2020 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1
10.01.2020 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dynamo Msk Moscow 3:4
10.01.2020 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2
10.01.2020 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Spartak Moscow 2:1 Б
10.01.2020 21:30 CSKA Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing 3:0
10.01.2020 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Severstal Cherepovets 4:1
11.01.2020 15:30 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region 0:3
11.01.2020 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Severstal Cherepovets 2:5
11.01.2020 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
12.01.2020 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Ak Bars Kazan 5:1
12.01.2020 16:00 Barys Astana Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3 OT
12.01.2020 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo R Riga 5:0
12.01.2020 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Sochi Sochi 2:3 Б Loss
12.01.2020 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3
12.01.2020 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:1 OT
12.01.2020 19:00 CSKA Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:3 Б
12.01.2020 19:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Spartak Moscow 1:5
13.01.2020 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region 1:2 Б
13.01.2020 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:4
14.01.2020 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:3 Б
14.01.2020 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:5 Б
14.01.2020 18:30 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:3
14.01.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 Win
14.01.2020 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:1
14.01.2020 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Sochi Sochi 2:1 OT
14.01.2020 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Jokerit Helsinki 2:3
14.01.2020 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga 3:0
14.01.2020 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:1
15.01.2020 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk Region 2:5
16.01.2020 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2 Б
16.01.2020 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
16.01.2020 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Ak Bars Kazan 3:1
16.01.2020 18:30 Barys Astana Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:3
16.01.2020 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:2
16.01.2020 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 Б Win
16.01.2020 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow 1:2 OT
16.01.2020 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Msk Moscow 6:4
16.01.2020 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:1
16.01.2020 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Jokerit Helsinki 4:1
16.01.2020 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 6:1
21.01.2020 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Amur Khabarovsk 4:2
21.01.2020 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:2 Loss
21.01.2020 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Admiral Vladivostok 2:0
21.01.2020 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 Б
21.01.2020 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1
21.01.2020 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Spartak Moscow 4:3
21.01.2020 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avangard Omsk Region 1:2 Б
21.01.2020 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 0:2
21.01.2020 21:30 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 3:2
21.01.2020 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Barys Astana 1:5
21.01.2020 22:30 Dinamo R Riga HC Sochi Sochi 1:2 OT
22.01.2020 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Amur Khabarovsk
23.01.2020 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
23.01.2020 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow
23.01.2020 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa
23.01.2020 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region HC Sochi Sochi
23.01.2020 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region
23.01.2020 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Barys Astana
23.01.2020 21:30 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets
23.01.2020 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Admiral Vladivostok
24.01.2020 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region
24.01.2020 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk
25.01.2020 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana
25.01.2020 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan
25.01.2020 19:00 Spartak Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
25.01.2020 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Kunlun RS Beijing
25.01.2020 19:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Severstal Cherepovets
25.01.2020 19:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
25.01.2020 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Admiral Vladivostok
26.01.2020 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Magnitogorsk
26.01.2020 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
26.01.2020 19:00 CSKA Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region
26.01.2020 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
27.01.2020 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana
27.01.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan About the game
27.01.2020 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Moscow Region
27.01.2020 21:30 Spartak Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing
27.01.2020 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
28.01.2020 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa
28.01.2020 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
28.01.2020 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
28.01.2020 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo Mn Minsk
28.01.2020 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Sibir Novosibirsk Region
29.01.2020 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa
29.01.2020 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok CSKA Moscow
29.01.2020 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Ak Bars Kazan
30.01.2020 18:30 Barys Astana Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
30.01.2020 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo Mn Minsk
30.01.2020 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Jokerit Helsinki
30.01.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Kunlun RS Beijing About the game
30.01.2020 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
30.01.2020 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Dinamo R Riga
30.01.2020 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avangard Omsk Region
30.01.2020 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Severstal Cherepovets
31.01.2020 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk CSKA Moscow
31.01.2020 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Salavat Yulaev Ufa
01.02.2020 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk
01.02.2020 16:00 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region
01.02.2020 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
01.02.2020 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo R Riga
01.02.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Jokerit Helsinki
01.02.2020 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets
01.02.2020 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Vityaz Moscow Region
01.02.2020 19:30 Spartak Moscow Dynamo Msk Moscow
02.02.2020 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Salavat Yulaev Ufa
02.02.2020 19:00 Kunlun RS Beijing CSKA Moscow
03.02.2020 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk
03.02.2020 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
03.02.2020 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk Region
03.02.2020 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Severstal Cherepovets
03.02.2020 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
03.02.2020 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Vityaz Moscow Region
03.02.2020 21:30 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg
03.02.2020 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Jokerit Helsinki
11.02.2020 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing
11.02.2020 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana
11.02.2020 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Admiral Vladivostok
11.02.2020 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
11.02.2020 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Ak Bars Kazan
11.02.2020 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Sochi Sochi
11.02.2020 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk
11.02.2020 21:30 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Magnitogorsk
11.02.2020 21:30 CSKA Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
11.02.2020 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
11.02.2020 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk
13.02.2020 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region HC Sochi Sochi
13.02.2020 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Jokerit Helsinki
13.02.2020 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Spartak Moscow
13.02.2020 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk
13.02.2020 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk
13.02.2020 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Kunlun RS Beijing
13.02.2020 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA Saint Petersburg
13.02.2020 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Admiral Vladivostok
13.02.2020 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Amur Khabarovsk
13.02.2020 21:30 CSKA Moscow Barys Astana
13.02.2020 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Ak Bars Kazan
15.02.2020 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Severstal Cherepovets
15.02.2020 16:00 Barys Astana HC Sochi Sochi
15.02.2020 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa SKA Saint Petersburg
15.02.2020 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Kunlun RS Beijing About the game
15.02.2020 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Spartak Moscow
15.02.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow
15.02.2020 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Admiral Vladivostok
15.02.2020 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk
15.02.2020 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Metallurg Magnitogorsk
15.02.2020 19:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
15.02.2020 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Dynamo Msk Moscow
17.02.2020 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Kunlun RS Beijing
17.02.2020 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Sochi Sochi
17.02.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Severstal Cherepovets About the game
17.02.2020 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk
17.02.2020 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk CSKA Moscow
17.02.2020 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Admiral Vladivostok
17.02.2020 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dynamo Msk Moscow
17.02.2020 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
18.02.2020 18:30 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region
18.02.2020 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk Region
18.02.2020 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Moscow Region
18.02.2020 21:30 Spartak Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
19.02.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Admiral Vladivostok About the game
19.02.2020 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dynamo Msk Moscow
20.02.2020 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo R Riga
20.02.2020 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region
20.02.2020 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
20.02.2020 21:30 Spartak Moscow Ak Bars Kazan
20.02.2020 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Vityaz Moscow Region
21.02.2020 18:30 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa
21.02.2020 19:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
21.02.2020 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk
21.02.2020 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Jokerit Helsinki
22.02.2020 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Dinamo R Riga
22.02.2020 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region About the game
22.02.2020 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Moscow Region
22.02.2020 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
23.02.2020 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.02.2020 17:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa
23.02.2020 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo Mn Minsk
23.02.2020 19:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
23.02.2020 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Spartak Moscow
23.02.2020 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki SKA Saint Petersburg
24.02.2020 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Barys Astana
24.02.2020 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
24.02.2020 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Dinamo R Riga
25.02.2020 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Magnitogorsk
25.02.2020 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa
25.02.2020 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Sochi Sochi
25.02.2020 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Jokerit Helsinki
25.02.2020 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
25.02.2020 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
25.02.2020 21:30 Avangard Omsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
25.02.2020 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Spartak Moscow
25.02.2020 21:30 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg
26.02.2020 14:00 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana
26.02.2020 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
26.02.2020 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo R Riga
27.02.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk About the game
27.02.2020 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
27.02.2020 21:10 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dynamo Msk Moscow
27.02.2020 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
27.02.2020 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Sochi Sochi
Home team: Away team:
Date and time vs Home game / Away game Win / LossAll
02.09.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region H 2:4 Loss
04.09.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg H 3:4 OT Loss
07.09.2019 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk G 2:1 OT Win
08.09.2019 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk G 2:1 Win
10.09.2019 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok G 1:2 Loss
11.09.2019 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok G 3:1 Win
14.09.2019 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing G 2:1 Win
15.09.2019 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing G 1:2 Loss
18.09.2019 17:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region G 2:1 OT Win
20.09.2019 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G 0:2 Loss
23.09.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H 1:2 Loss
25.09.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H 0:6 Loss
27.09.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 1:2 Loss
29.09.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl H 2:1 Win
03.10.2019 21:10 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk G 3:5 Loss
05.10.2019 19:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg G 2:1 Win
07.10.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G 0:3 Loss
09.10.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow H 3:2 Win
12.10.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok H 2:3 Б Loss
14.10.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga H 3:4 Loss
17.10.2019 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region G 1:3 Loss
19.10.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow G 0:3 Loss
21.10.2019 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl G 2:1 Win
23.10.2019 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga G 0:2 Loss
26.10.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk H 1:2 Loss
30.10.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk H 4:1 Win
02.11.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H 3:5 Loss
12.11.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Magnitogorsk G 2:5 Loss
14.11.2019 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 1:4 Loss
17.11.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H 2:4 Loss
19.11.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Jokerit Helsinki H 2:5 Loss
24.11.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod H 4:0 Win
26.11.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow H 2:3 Loss
28.11.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa H 4:2 Win
03.12.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa G 2:5 Loss
05.12.2019 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G 4:6 Loss
07.12.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Magnitogorsk G 1:0 Win
09.12.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region H 1:2 Loss
19.12.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk H 2:3 Б Loss
21.12.2019 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H 2:1 OT Win
23.12.2019 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets G 4:2 Win
25.12.2019 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region G 3:1 Win
27.12.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow H 2:5 Loss
30.12.2019 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region H 1:5 Loss
03.01.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod G 6:1 Win
05.01.2020 19:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 3:4 OT Loss
07.01.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Sochi Sochi G 2:0 Win
12.01.2020 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Sochi Sochi H 2:3 Б Loss
14.01.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Magnitogorsk H 2:1 Win
16.01.2020 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G 4:3 Б Win
21.01.2020 17:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region G 2:5 Loss
23.01.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G About the game
25.01.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow G About the game
27.01.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H About the game
30.01.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing H About the game
11.02.2020 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Jokerit Helsinki G About the game
15.02.2020 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing H About the game
17.02.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets H About the game
19.02.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok H About the game
22.02.2020 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region H About the game
25.02.2020 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dynamo Msk Moscow G About the game
27.02.2020 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Magnitogorsk H About the game