Standings

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 1 1 31 4 27 87.1 4.07 0 58:54 19.0      
31 Gorbunov Ilya 4 2 2 130 9 121 93.1 2.17 0 248:52 80.1      
0 Sharov Dmitry 0 - - 0 - -      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
0 Lavrinenko Leonid 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Kuzyk Mikhail 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Bolgov Konstantin 0 0 0 - - - - -
44 Yasinsky Pyotr 2 0 0 -1 2 0.0 - 15:29 20.0 1.0
0 Vdovin Yegor 0 0 0 - - - - -
54 Shusharin Sergei 4 0 0 1 0.0 - 13:31 17.2 0.2
56 Gatiyatulin Ilya 2 0 0 -1 2 0.0 - 16:25 20.5 1.0
0 Chupin Dmitry 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Kvon German 0 0 0 - - - - -
67 Kirpichnikov Alexander 5 0 1 1 2 7 0.0 - 15:51 21.6 1.4
76 Zarubin Artyom 4 0 0 1 8 3 0.0 - 12:43 18.8 0.8
81 Myakishev Dmitry 4 1 0 1 2 50.0 - 12:54 18.2 0.5
86 Neroyev Denis 5 0 1 1 1 1 0.0 - 12:13 17.8 0.2
88 Mokrushev Danil 5 0 1 1 -1 4 5 0.0 - 16:59 22.0 1.0
89 Karpukhin Ilya 4 0 0 -1 4 11 0.0 - 18:55 23.8 2.8
96 Tertyshnyi Alexander 5 0 1 1 1 1 0.0 - 13:57 19.0 0.2

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 3 1 0 1 9 11.1 1 0.0 14:10 22.0 3.0
8 Zinovyev Danil 3 0 0 -2 6 0.0 - 11:53 16.3 2.0
12 Aksyonov Arkady 5 1 3 4 1 12 12 8.3 2 50.0 12:28 17.4 2.4
0 Rachinsky Vladislav 0 0 0 - - - - -
21 Popov Platon 3 1 0 1 8 12.5 7 85.7 18:28 21.7 2.7
34 Lukin Konstantin 5 0 2 2 1 2 9 0.0 - 13:37 17.8 1.8
40 Kuliyev Vladislav 5 2 0 2 2 9 22.2 8 0.0 17:17 22.8 1.8
0 Yeryomenko Ivan 0 0 0 - - - - -
48 Yakovlev Alexander 5 0 2 2 6 0.0 - 15:30 19.0 1.2
49 Shabanov Maxim V. 3 1 0 1 -1 8 12.5 35 51.4 17:34 22.0 2.7
58 Stepanov Yegor 5 2 1 3 1 8 25.0 75 46.7 17:25 22.2 1.6
0 Shafigulin Arkady 0 0 0 - - - - -
61 Nesvetayev Grigory 5 0 1 1 6 7 0.0 63 57.1 13:32 17.4 1.4
65 Mansurov Demid 5 0 1 1 11 0.0 79 59.5 17:19 22.0 2.2
0 Filchakov Rodion 0 0 0 - - - - -
78 Koshurnikov Kirill 4 0 2 2 2 2 4 0.0 - 17:01 21.5 1.0
0 Yakutsenya Zhan 0 0 0 - - - - -
83 Tertyshny Nikita 4 1 1 2 -2 7 14.3 8 25.0 16:47 22.5 1.8
0 Abramov Alexander 0 0 0 - - - - -
98 Podkorytov Alexander 5 1 1 2 -1 4 1 8 12.5 47 40.4 15:48 22.2 1.6

The leaders of the divisions are highlighted in blue. Green - playoff zone teams. The score is highlighted in green - the results of the game in the playoffs, blue - the regular championship.

м Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33
1 Авто 1
3:2 2:1
8:0 10:1
3:4 3:1
4:2 3:1
0:2 1:0
3:0 5:2
5:1 7:2
6:4 3:1
1:0 2:1
2:3 3:1
0:4 1:4
1:4 1:2
2:1 4:2
2:1 1:4
6:2 2:1
1:2 3:1
2:0 5:3
1:0 4:1
4:3 5:2
3:2 1:3
5:0 1:3
4:1 4:0 4:0 5:1 2:5 3:0
7:0 0:2
1:4 5:3
2:3 3:1
4:2 5:1
0:3 6:2
1:4 4:5
3:0 3:4
1:0 6:2
2 Алмаз
2
4:3 4:1
2:1 4:0
5:3 7:5
6:0 6:3
0:1 4:1
2:1 2:3 1:2 0:3 3:1 4:0 5:4
6:2 7:0
6:2 3:2
3:6 0:1
3:2 0:3
2:4 2:1
4:3 2:3
4:1 4:0
4:1 1:2
3:1 1:2
0:2 1:0
3:1 2:1
0:2 9:1
4:5 7:0
1:4 1:3
2:4 4:2
3:1 4:1
3:2 1:2
3:4 3:4
1:2 2:0
8:2 9:2
3:0 8:3
2:3 3:2
2:0 2:0
4:0 3:0
1:3 6:3
11:3 3:4
3 Алтай У-К
2:3 1:2
0:8 1:10
3
2:10 2:5
7:6 0:7
3:1 2:3
0:4 1:7
1:2 3:0
5:1 4:3
1:2 1:6
1:4 2:7
1:2 1:6
1:3 0:10
3:5 0:5
4:1 1:2
1:5 1:2
0:5 5:7
2:5 3:4
4:5 5:4
1:4 2:5
2:3 1:2
3:4 1:6
4:2 1:3
1:4 1:5
3:2 1:4
1:8 2:6
0:5 3:6
1:7 0:5
2:6 0:11
1:2 2:3
2:5 4:1
4 Амурские Тигры
3:4 1:4
1:2 0:4
4
0:2 1:4
6:5 2:1
2:3 1:2
2:3 1:6
9:1 7:3
5:1 3:2
3:4 1:2
1:2 3:4
3:4 4:2
1:3 0:3
4:3 2:1
2:0 3:1
0:2 2:4
0:4 0:2
1:3 1:3
2:0 2:4
2:1 2:5
3:1 1:3
2:3 2:5
0:6 1:6
0:2 2:3
1:3 0:2
3:1 3:2
4:1 2:3
3:2 2:1
4:2 2:8
1:5 0:3
0:2 3:1
3:2 2:0
4:1 2:1
5 Атланты
3:5 5:7
0:6 3:6
2:0 4:1
5:6 1:2
5
4:6 1:4
0:2 2:3
6:0 7:0
5:1 3:1
2:6 3:4
1:3 5:2
1:2 1:5
1:4 2:3
3:2 0:3
1:3 0:2
2:5 0:6
0:3 1:3
2:4 2:1
1:6 1:3
2:1 2:4
2:5 0:1
2:6 1:2
3:6 0:4
2:8 1:5
1:2 2:8
2:0 3:2
5:2 2:4
2:4 3:2
5:7 3:1
4:2 4:3
3:5 1:0
4:1 4:2
6:1 2:3
6 Белые Медведи
4:3 1:3
2:4 1:3
10:2 5:2
6:7 7:0
6
1:2 1:4
3:2 0:2
1:5 6:5
7:2 6:4
3:1 1:2
4:3 3:4
3:2 0:3
1:3 1:2 3:4 1:2 2:1 3:2 2:5
7:1 5:4
4:2 3:2
2:6 4:2
2:0 2:1
3:7 2:3
6:0 8:1
5:2 4:1
2:3 0:1
2:3 10:0
3:2 1:2
6:0 0:1
4:1 7:1
2:3 1:2
6:5 2:3
2:1 0:2
1:2 3:4
2:5 3:4
11:1 5:4
7 Ирбис
2:0 0:1
0:3 2:5
1:3 3:2
4:0 7:1
2:1 4:1
2:3 2:0
7
3:1 3:1
8:1 1:2
1:2 2:3
4:3 5:2
2:3 3:2
2:4 4:8
3:1 1:3
2:4 3:2
1:5 2:3
5:4 4:2
3:5 3:5
3:1 4:2
1:4 2:5
4:0 0:3
1:3 0:1
5:3 4:3
1:5 2:1
4:2 1:2
3:4 3:4
5:4 7:0
1:8 3:0
0:1 4:2
2:1 0:1
2:3 2:1
8 Красная Армия
1:0 1:4
1:2 3:2 2:1 3:0 1:3 0:4 4:5
3:2 2:1
3:2 6:1
6:4 4:1
2:0 3:2
8
8:1 2:4
5:1 5:1
1:2 2:3
2:1 5:1
3:2 1:3
4:3 1:0
5:3 6:3
2:3 3:2
4:3 1:0
2:3 3:2
1:0 3:2
3:2 1:2
1:2 8:1
3:2 0:5
2:3 0:3
0:3 1:2
4:0 2:1
0:3 4:1
1:0 3:0
1:0 5:0
3:4 7:2
4:1 3:0
3:2 5:1
3:0 0:2
2:0 3:0
3:4 4:2
9 КРС Хейлунцзян
2:6 0:7
2:6 2:3
1:9 3:7
1:5 2:3
0:6 0:7
1:5 1:3
1:8 4:2
1:5 1:5
9
1:6 1:2
1:4 1:6
1:4 0:6
2:9 0:8
0:6 2:5
0:6 1:4
1:2 2:6
2:13 0:13
3:5 1:6
0:4 3:11
3:2 1:2
2:6 0:9
2:5 1:8
0:8 2:9
1:7 2:10
0:5 0:7
2:5 1:7
1:5 0:8
1:2 3:4
5:7 2:9
2:3 4:2
3:1 3:2
2:1 1:2
1:3 2:6
10 Крылья Советов
6:3 1:0
2:3 3:0
4:3 2:1
2:1 4:3
6:2 4:3
3:1 2:5
2:1 3:2
1:2 1:5
6:1 2:1
4:1 6:1
10
2:6 2:5
2:3 3:4
4:2 1:2
2:3 5:2
3:2 4:5
0:5 0:4
5:6 1:3
2:1 3:0
6:3 4:5
3:4 2:6
1:3 0:4
0:3 3:4
1:2 0:1
1:4 2:1
4:1 6:4
4:3 3:2
1:2 3:2
2:4 4:2
1:2 6:1
2:5 3:2
2:4 3:1
6:3 2:0
11 Кузнецкие Медведи
1:5 2:7
4:6 1:3
2:1 0:3
1:5 3:4
5:1 5:6
2:7 4:6
1:3 1:3
1:8 2:1
11
4:6 3:2
5:6 1:4
1:5 0:3
1:4 1:3
2:5 4:3
0:10 5:6
1:3 3:7
2:3 1:2
5:0 2:3
1:5 5:4
2:5 2:1
2:6 4:3
2:3 3:4
1:2 4:6
3:5 2:8
4:2 3:1
0:2 2:7
1:7 2:4
0:4 2:5
1:4 3:4
3:4 1:2
5:2 4:2
12 Ладья
0:1 1:2
3:2 1:3
2:1 6:1
4:1 7:2
1:3 2:1
3:4 4:3
2:1 3:2
3:4 2:5
6:4 2:3
6:5 4:1
12
2:4 3:10
1:3 0:5
4:1 2:3
7:6 1:2
2:4 2:1
1:2 2:3
3:2 3:0
2:4 5:4
1:4 1:4
4:3 3:1
3:2 2:7
4:5 3:6
1:3 2:3
2:0 3:2
4:6 2:7
3:5 6:3
2:4 2:5
2:3 2:5
4:3 3:1
2:1 4:2
13 Локо
4:2 1:2
3:4 3:2
4:3 2:4
3:1 3:0
2:1 5:1
4:1 3:2
2:3 3:1
3:4 0:1
4:1 6:0
9:2 8:0
6:2 5:2
3:2 4:3
13
4:0 3:4
4:2 2:4
1:2 4:1
0:4 2:3
2:1 2:3
3:2 1:3
4:3 5:1
1:2 2:1 4:0 4:0 1:0
1:4 0:4
2:3 2:5
2:1 8:3
4:2 1:0
4:2 5:1
7:1 8:3
3:2 3:1
4:1 8:1
2:0 3:2
2:3 4:3
2:1 6:1
5:2 5:2
14 Мамонты Югры
4:0 4:1
4:1 2:1
2:1 6:1
3:1 10:0
2:3 3:0
3:1 2:1 4:3 2:1 1:2 2:3 5:2
3:2 2:3
4:2 8:4
5:1 3:0
4:1 3:1
4:2 10:3
3:1 5:0
14
2:1 1:0
4:2 2:0
10:2 2:1
0:1 3:4
2:0 1:0
2:3 0:2
4:0 3:2
4:1 1:2
4:3 3:0
1:2 4:1
5:1 2:0
2:0 2:3
3:4 3:1
3:2 1:2
1:2 1:2
4:1 1:2
13:2 6:0
3:1 3:1
15 МХК Динамо М
1:4 0:4
1:4 2:1
3:4 1:2
0:2 1:3
2:3 3:0
3:1 2:0
3:5 3:6
3:2 2:3
6:0 5:2
6:0 4:1
2:4 2:1
3:2 2:5
0:4 4:3
2:4 4:2
15
4:6 0:2
0:7 3:4
0:1 0:5
2:6 3:5
2:0 1:2
2:5 3:4
3:2 3:4
1:3 4:1
1:0 0:6
1:0 4:2
2:1 2:4
3:4 4:3
3:4 1:2
0:3 3:5
6:1 2:3
3:2 5:1
4:2 3:0
3:4 1:2
16 МХК Динамо СПб
1:3 2:1
2:0 0:1
2:0 4:2
4:0 2:0
5:2 6:0
3:0 3:1
3:4 0:1
3:2 2:3
2:1 6:2
13:2 13:0
2:3 5:4
5:0 4:0
2:1 1:4
4:0 3:2
6:4 2:0
7:0 4:3
16
5:3 3:1
3:1 3:2 4:1 3:1 3:2
0:2 5:2
2:4 2:3
1:4 0:1
0:2 4:5
4:5 3:2
2:1 7:4
6:2 10:2
7:4 3:4
6:2 5:2
2:3 6:1
0:4 3:1
6:0 5:2
8:0 6:2
7:0 6:0
17 МХК Спартак
1:3 1:2
2:0 1:9
3:1 3:1
0:2 4:2
4:2 1:2
6:1 3:1
0:1 2:3
2:3 2:1
5:3 6:1
4:0 11:3
6:5 3:1
1:2 0:3
1:2 3:2
2:3 3:1
1:0 5:0
6:2 5:3
3:5 1:3
1:3 2:3 1:4 1:3 2:3
17
4:5 3:6
3:0 3:4
5:6 1:0
1:0 4:6
3:1 1:0
3:2 2:4
7:0 4:0
2:1 6:4
3:5 4:1
5:2 3:1
2:1 0:2
2:4 6:1
1:3 6:2
6:1 7:0
18 Омские Ястребы
1:2 2:4
1:2 4:1
5:3 5:0
1:4 2:1
1:7 4:5
2:4 2:3
1:3 3:1
4:2 2:3
5:2 3:4
10:0 6:5
1:4 3:2
6:7 2:1
1:2 0:1
2:4 0:2
18
1:2 4:3
5:2 3:2
2:3 4:2
2:1 4:0
5:1 1:2
5:0 4:1
6:4 2:3
5:2 1:2
6:3 2:1
2:3 4:2
1:4 1:4
4:3 2:1 5:2 6:5 3:2
2:1 1:5
3:4 5:4
2:3 4:3
3:1 2:0
19 Реактор
2:6 1:2
2:1 1:3
5:1 2:1
5:0 7:5
6:2 2:4
0:2 1:2
5:1 3:2
4:5 2:4
3:1 7:3
3:2 2:1
4:2 1:2
2:1 3:2
2:10 1:2
1:0 4:3
2:1 3:4
2:5 2:3
19
2:1 3:11
3:1 7:1
3:2 1:3
2:4 5:0
2:4 3:2
4:6 4:1
1:2 1:5
2:1 2:3
2:4 2:5
2:1 6:2
1:3 4:3
2:4 4:1 2:0 0:1 1:2 2:3
4:1 5:4
5:0 2:4
20 Русские Витязи
5:4 0:7
4:1 3:1
1:2 5:2
1:3 3:1
1:2 4:2
5:2 1:0
2:1 1:8
2:3 5:0
2:3 2:1
6:2 9:0
3:6 5:4
4:3 6:2
3:4 1:5
2:1 1:2 0:4 0:4 0:1
0:2 2:1
5:2 4:3
2:0 2:5
4:2 3:2
5:4 6:3
0:3 4:3
20
1:3 1:4
2:1 1:5
4:2 2:5
2:1 1:0
1:4 4:3
3:2 7:1
3:2 2:1
3:4 5:1
6:1 4:3
4:3 1:2
3:2 2:5
4:2 3:2
21 Сарматы
0:2 3:5
0:1 1:4
5:2 4:3
5:4 4:5
7:3 3:2
0:6 1:8
5:3 5:3
1:3 2:4
0:5 3:2
5:1 4:5
2:3 0:3
4:2 4:5
0:2 0:1
3:2 2:0
3:2 2:4
1:2 0:4
1:2 11:3
1:3 1:7
21
0:2 0:7
3:2 3:2
0:3 1:3
3:2 6:7
3:1 1:4
0:2 1:4
5:2 2:1
1:4 1:4
0:5 1:3
1:4 4:3
3:0 3:0
1:6 4:1
22 Сибирские Cнайперы
3:4 2:5
2:3 3:1
4:1 5:2
3:2 2:1
2:5 1:4
3:2 1:0
4:1 5:2
0:4 3:0
5:2 1:2
6:2 3:4
4:1 4:1
3:4 1:3
0:4 2:3
1:4 2:1
1:5 2:1
0:5 1:4
2:3 3:1
4:2 0:5
2:0 7:0
2:3 2:3
22
2:1 4:2
0:1 2:4
2:3 3:2
0:1 2:0
3:1 3:4
1:4 1:2
2:1 1:4
3:1 3:2
1:2 2:3
2:6 2:3
23 СКА-1946
4:2 2:4
1:3 1:4
3:2 5:2
6:0 6:1
6:2 2:1
6:3 4:0
3:2 3:0
3:0 2:1
5:2 8:1
8:0 9:2
3:1 4:0
3:0 4:3
4:1 4:0
3:2 5:2
2:3 4:3
3:1 1:4
4:1 1:0
2:0 5:4
6:5 0:1
0:1 6:4
3:1 4:1
1:2 5:1
23
5:1 3:2
1:4 5:1 2:5 4:3 3:1 6:1
8:1 4:2
4:2 1:0
5:2 2:3
5:4 0:1
2:3 4:2
1:0 0:1
3:4 6:2
4:3 3:1
24 СКА-Варяги
2:3 2:1
4:3 4:3
2:0 3:2
3:1 2:0
8:2 5:1
2:1 8:2
0:4 1:2
3:0 1:4
7:1 10:2
5:0 7:0
2:1 1:0
4:1 1:2
1:2 3:8
2:4 0:1
0:1 6:0
0:1 2:4
5:4 2:3
1:2 4:7
1:3 0:1
2:3 4:2
2:4 5:2
1:2 0:1
1:5 2:3
4:1 1:5 5:2 3:4 1:3 1:6
24
3:2 4:1
5:1 5:1
4:2 1:4
1:5 5:3
2:1 3:2
4:3 3:0
3:0 4:1
5:2 1:3
25 Снежные Барсы
0:5 3:1
1:4 0:4 0:4 1:5 5:2 0:3
4:3 6:1
2:4 3:1
3:2 0:10
2:3 2:1
3:1 1:0
3:5 3:4
3:2 4:3
2:1 6:4
2:3 7:2
5:4 6:3
3:4 0:3
2:1 1:4
4:6 3:2
2:5 2:1
4:2 2:3
6:4 1:4
3:0 3:1
2:3 7:6
1:2 2:4
1:0 4:2
25
3:1 4:7
4:1 2:3
1:2 3:6
1:2 0:5
4:2 0:2
2:5 0:4
2:4 2:3
2:4 3:1
26 Спутник Ал
0:7 2:0
4:1 3:5
4:1 5:1
2:3 4:1
0:6 1:0
1:4 1:7
5:1 1:2
2:4 2:1
5:3 8:2
2:4 1:3
3:1 3:2
0:2 2:3
1:5 0:2
0:2 3:2
3:6 1:2
3:2 2:4
2:1 5:1
1:2 3:2
1:3 4:1
2:0 4:1
3:2 2:3
1:0 0:2
1:3 7:4
1:4 3:2
26
1:0 4:3
1:6 0:6
1:2 0:2
1:3 1:0
4:3 1:2
1:2 3:0
27 Стальные Лисы
3:2 1:3
2:4 1:5
8:1 6:2
5:0 6:3
3:2 2:1
5:6 3:2
4:3 4:3
4:5 0:7
2:0 7:2
7:1 4:2
6:4 7:2
5:3 3:6
4:3 1:3
2:3 2:1
4:1 4:1
3:4 1:2 2:5 5:6 2:3
4:2 5:2
1:2 2:6
2:5 1:2
4:1 4:1
1:3 4:3
4:1 2:1
2:1 6:3
2:1 5:0
0:1 3:4
6:1 6:0
27
2:1 3:2
3:0 5:4
4:1 2:3
4:0 5:1
28 Тайфун
2:1 0:2
2:8 2:9
1:3 2:3
1:4 3:2
0:2 2:3
2:5 4:2
0:1 0:3
0:1 0:5
5:2 7:1
5:1 8:0
1:4 4:6
3:4 2:3
2:4 1:5
1:7 3:8
1:2 4:2
4:3 3:4
2:6 2:10
4:7 4:3
0:7 0:4
1:2 4:6
4:1 3:4
2:3 1:7
1:8 2:4
2:4 0:1
2:3 1:4
1:5 1:5
28
1:5 2:3
3:6 1:2
3:0 1:4
8:3 4:2
3:2 0:3
4:1 11:4
29 Толпар
3:0 2:6
4:1 5:4
7:1 5:0
6:2 11:0
1:2 2:0
2:1 4:3
8:1 0:3
1:0 2:4
4:0 5:2
4:1 4:3
4:2 5:2
3:2 5:2
2:1 2:1
1:4 2:1
1:2 5:1
4:3 4:5
3:1 3:4
4:2 1:4 0:2 1:0 2:1 3:2
5:0 3:1
4:1 3:4
1:2 4:1
1:3 2:3
2:4 2:0
5:2 4:0
2:1 2:0
3:1 0:1
1:2 2:3
0:3 4:5
29
7:0 5:2
1:2 2:3
30 Тюменский Легион
0:3 4:3
0:1 2:6
2:1 3:2
5:2 1:4
5:2 4:3
1:11 4:5
1:2 1:0
3:2 1:2
4:3 2:1
2:5 2:4
3:4 1:3
1:2 2:4
2:13 0:6
1:3 1:3
3:2 3:4
1:3 0:2
1:4 4:5
0:5 4:2
0:3 0:3
6:1 1:4
2:1 3:2
6:2 3:2
4:2 3:2
4:2 1:3
3:4 2:1
2:1 0:3
1:4 3:2
0:4 1:5
0:7 2:5
2:1 3:2
30
31 ХК Капитан
0:3 3:8
3:2 2:3
2:3 1:2
2:4 8:2
4:2 2:3
7:5 1:3
4:3 2:7
1:4 0:3
2:1 4:3
7:5 9:2
2:1 2:3
4:2 2:4
2:3 1:3
1:4 1:8
4:3 2:1
3:0 5:3
2:6 2:5
3:2 1:6
5:3 1:4
2:5 1:3
2:3 1:2
4:3 1:5
2:5 3:2
4:5 1:0
2:4 4:1
5:1 3:5
5:1 3:2
6:3 2:1
31
4:0 3:0
3:5 2:1
0:1 4:5
5:0 5:3
32 ХК Рига
0:2 0:2
0:4 0:3
5:1 3:0
2:0 1:3
2:4 3:4
5:3 0:1
2:3 1:5
0:3 2:0
3:2 2:4
1:3 2:3
2:1 1:6
5:2 2:3
0:2 2:3
3:2 3:4
1:6 3:2
2:3 1:5
4:0 1:3
0:6 2:5
1:2 2:0
4:2 1:6
1:6 3:4
3:4 2:1
3:2 2:4
0:1 1:0
1:2 2:3
3:4 0:3
0:3 4:1
3:8 2:4
0:4 0:3
5:3 1:2
32
5:3 1:4
0:1 3:0
33 Чайка
3:1 3:6
3:11 4:3
2:3 0:2
1:4 1:2
1:4 2:4
1:6 3:2
0:2 0:3
4:3 2:4
1:2 2:1
3:1 6:2
4:2 1:3
3:6 0:2
1:2 1:6
2:5 2:5
2:4 0:3
4:3 2:1
0:8 2:6
0:7 0:6
3:1 2:6
1:6 0:7
2:3 5:2
2:4 2:3
4:3 2:6
3:4 1:3
0:3 1:4
2:5 3:1
2:3 3:0
1:4 4:11
1:0 5:4
0:5 3:5
3:5 4:1
1:0 0:3
33