Standings

  • Players
  • Statistics

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 6 3 2 1 167 14 153 91.6 2.29 0 1 366:08 35.6      
31 Gorbunov Ilya 9 2 5 293 17 276 94.2 2.14 0 1 476:26 46.3      
73 Selivyorstov Viktor 3 1 2 74 11 63 85.1 5.43 0 121:29 11.8      
84 Sharov Dmitry 1 1 39 2 37 94.9 2.00 0 60:00 5.8      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
7 Kostarev Danil 2 0 1 1 4 2 0.0 - 18:53 21.0 1.0
25 Lavrinenko Leonid 11 0 6 6 8 12 15 0.0 - 16:56 19.5 1.4
26 Kuzyk Mikhail 12 0 0 -6 2 5 0.0 - 12:22 15.7 0.4
43 Bolgov Konstantin 4 0 1 1 -1 2 0.0 - 11:06 15.5 0.5
44 Yasinsky Pyotr 13 2 4 6 4 2 16 12.5 - 16:31 18.1 1.2
53 Vdovin Yegor 12 1 1 2 -8 5 20.0 - 14:24 18.1 0.4
54 Shusharin Sergei 11 0 0 3 2 7 0.0 - 13:54 16.7 0.6
56 Gatiyatulin Ilya 12 1 0 1 6 29 1 9 11.1 - 14:29 16.9 0.8
62 Chupin Dmitry 4 0 0 -3 2 2 0.0 - 15:50 19.2 0.5
64 Kvon German 4 0 0 -3 - - 8:49 10.8 -
67 Kirpichnikov Alexanderf 13 0 2 2 7 10 13 0.0 1 0.0 16:25 19.2 1.0
76 Zarubin Artyom 13 1 1 2 4 10 1 12 8.3 - 15:28 18.2 0.9
0 Myakishev Dmitry 0 0 0 - - - - -
86 Neroyev Denis 17 0 1 1 8 11 0.0 - 15:22 18.6 0.6
88 Mokrushev Danil 4 0 1 1 5 7 0.0 - 16:44 17.5 1.8
96 Tertyshnyi Alexander 3 0 0 1 2 4 0.0 - 15:31 17.3 1.3

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 11 1 3 4 3 4 1 13 7.7 8 25.0 15:01 17.5 1.2
8 Zinovyev Danil 15 1 5 6 5 2 30 3.3 5 40.0 13:10 14.7 2.0
12 Aksyonov Arkady 8 2 2 4 -1 6 18 11.1 5 80.0 12:12 13.6 2.2
17 Rachinsky Vladislav 6 0 0 -3 4 4 0.0 85 48.2 14:51 16.7 0.7
19 Sevankayev Ivan 3 0 0 1 0.0 8 25.0 12:43 16.0 0.3
21 Popov Platon 13 11 4 15 -1 2 3 1 42 26.2 23 43.5 16:38 17.3 3.2
24 Kobyakov Evgeny 13 2 6 8 -3 24 8.3 3 66.7 16:20 16.5 1.8
33 Lapshin Ivan 11 0 3 3 -2 2 13 0.0 33 39.4 12:51 15.9 1.2
34 Lukin Konstantin 9 3 1 4 -1 4 1 15 20.0 - 12:54 15.2 1.7
40 Kuliyev Vladislav 17 7 10 17 9 10 36 19.4 52 42.3 16:29 18.8 2.1
48 Yakovlev Alexander 14 2 1 3 -3 12 1 17 11.8 40 20.0 13:49 15.9 1.2
49 Shabanov Maxim V. 17 5 14 19 11 25 2 1 33 15.2 51 43.1 15:44 17.8 1.9
58 Stepanov Yegor 17 6 14 20 8 6 4 29 20.7 245 65.3 16:17 17.2 1.7
61 Nesvetayev Grigory 8 6 1 7 7 4 16 37.5 65 49.2 15:42 17.0 2.0
65 Mansurov Demid 12 5 3 8 10 6 24 20.8 152 56.6 15:14 17.6 2.0
66 Pasmanik Leonid 9 0 3 3 -5 10 5 0.0 87 55.2 11:58 15.6 0.6
0 Filchakov Rodion 0 0 0 - - - - -
78 Koshurnikov Kirill 4 0 4 4 2 2 6 0.0 6 16.7 14:30 17.2 1.5
0 Yakutsenya Zhan 0 0 0 - - - - -
87 Abramov Alexander 8 0 2 2 -3 2 13 0.0 83 39.8 12:10 14.8 1.6
97 Mutovin Artemy 10 3 0 3 2 4 2 14 21.4 2 100.0 12:13 15.4 1.4
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 20 14 2 1 0 0 3 68-22 34
2 Loko Yaroslavl 23 14 2 0 1 0 6 70-44 33
3 Tolpar Ufa 20 15 0 0 1 1 3 67-26 32
4 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 18 13 2 0 2 0 1 65-29 32
5 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 20 12 0 2 0 2 4 79-41 30
6 Avto Yekaterinburg 20 12 1 1 0 1 5 66-38 29
7 Almaz Cherepovets 22 13 1 0 0 0 8 64-45 28
8 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 18 10 1 2 0 0 5 64-35 26
9 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 18 10 1 1 0 1 5 50-38 25
10 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 19 10 0 2 0 1 6 58-36 25
11 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 20 8 2 1 2 1 6 61-60 25
12 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 20 10 1 0 1 1 7 58-57 24
13 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 22 9 0 2 1 1 9 52-61 24
14 Ladya Togliatti 19 9 2 0 0 0 8 53-48 22
15 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 22 7 1 1 0 4 9 56-72 22
16 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 20 5 5 1 0 0 9 43-58 22
17 HC Kapitan Stupino 20 8 0 2 1 0 9 55-56 21
18 JHC Spartak Moscow 18 8 0 1 2 0 7 50-38 20
19 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 16 7 0 1 1 3 4 45-36 20
20 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 20 9 0 0 1 0 10 43-52 19
21 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 15 7 1 0 1 1 5 44-40 18
22 Irbis Kazan 19 6 1 1 0 1 10 38-50 17
23 Sarmaty Orenburg 18 7 0 1 0 0 10 35-48 16
24 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 20 5 1 0 0 4 10 49-60 16
25 Atlanty Moscow Region 20 7 0 0 1 0 12 54-67 15
26 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 17 6 1 0 1 0 9 59-46 15
27 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 5 0 2 0 1 10 42-67 15
28 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 18 6 1 0 0 0 11 42-51 14
29 HC Riga Riga 18 5 0 0 2 0 11 33-54 12
30 Taifun Primorsky Krai 20 5 0 0 2 0 13 43-76 12
31 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 18 3 0 0 1 2 12 38-68 9
32 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 16 2 0 1 1 0 12 27-88 7
33 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 1 0 0 1 1 19 30-94 4

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 23 14 2 0 1 0 6 70-44 33
2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 18 13 2 0 2 0 1 65-29 32
3 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 20 12 0 2 0 2 4 79-41 30
4 Almaz Cherepovets 22 13 1 0 0 0 8 64-45 28
5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 18 10 1 2 0 0 5 64-35 26
6 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 19 10 0 2 0 1 6 58-36 25
7 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 20 8 2 1 2 1 6 61-60 25
8 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 22 9 0 2 1 1 9 52-61 24
9 HC Kapitan Stupino 20 8 0 2 1 0 9 55-56 21
10 JHC Spartak Moscow 18 8 0 1 2 0 7 50-38 20
11 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 20 5 1 0 0 4 10 49-60 16
12 Atlanty Moscow Region 20 7 0 0 1 0 12 54-67 15
13 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 5 0 2 0 1 10 42-67 15
14 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 18 6 1 0 0 0 11 42-51 14
15 HC Riga Riga 18 5 0 0 2 0 11 33-54 12
16 Taifun Primorsky Krai 20 5 0 0 2 0 13 43-76 12
17 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 16 2 0 1 1 0 12 27-88 7

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 20 14 2 1 0 0 3 68-22 34
2 Tolpar Ufa 20 15 0 0 1 1 3 67-26 32
3 Avto Yekaterinburg 20 12 1 1 0 1 5 66-38 29
4 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 18 10 1 1 0 1 5 50-38 25
5 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 20 10 1 0 1 1 7 58-57 24
6 Ladya Togliatti 19 9 2 0 0 0 8 53-48 22
7 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 22 7 1 1 0 4 9 56-72 22
8 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 20 5 5 1 0 0 9 43-58 22
9 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 16 7 0 1 1 3 4 45-36 20
10 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 20 9 0 0 1 0 10 43-52 19
11 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 15 7 1 0 1 1 5 44-40 18
12 Irbis Kazan 19 6 1 1 0 1 10 38-50 17
13 Sarmaty Orenburg 18 7 0 1 0 0 10 35-48 16
14 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 17 6 1 0 1 0 9 59-46 15
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 18 3 0 0 1 2 12 38-68 9
16 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 1 0 0 1 1 19 30-94 4

Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 23 14 2 0 1 0 6 70-44 33
2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 18 13 2 0 2 0 1 65-29 32
3 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 20 12 0 2 0 2 4 79-41 30
4 Almaz Cherepovets 22 13 1 0 0 0 8 64-45 28
5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 18 10 1 2 0 0 5 64-35 26
6 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 19 10 0 2 0 1 6 58-36 25
7 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 20 8 2 1 2 1 6 61-60 25
8 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 22 9 0 2 1 1 9 52-61 24
9 HC Kapitan Stupino 20 8 0 2 1 0 9 55-56 21
10 JHC Spartak Moscow 18 8 0 1 2 0 7 50-38 20
11 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 20 5 1 0 0 4 10 49-60 16
12 Atlanty Moscow Region 20 7 0 0 1 0 12 54-67 15
13 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 5 0 2 0 1 10 42-67 15
14 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 18 6 1 0 0 0 11 42-51 14
15 HC Riga Riga 18 5 0 0 2 0 11 33-54 12
16 Taifun Primorsky Krai 20 5 0 0 2 0 13 43-76 12
17 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 16 2 0 1 1 0 12 27-88 7

Восток

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 20 14 2 1 0 0 3 68-22 34
2 Tolpar Ufa 20 15 0 0 1 1 3 67-26 32
3 Avto Yekaterinburg 20 12 1 1 0 1 5 66-38 29
4 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 18 10 1 1 0 1 5 50-38 25
5 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 20 10 1 0 1 1 7 58-57 24
6 Ladya Togliatti 19 9 2 0 0 0 8 53-48 22
7 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 22 7 1 1 0 4 9 56-72 22
8 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 20 5 5 1 0 0 9 43-58 22
9 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 16 7 0 1 1 3 4 45-36 20
10 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 20 9 0 0 1 0 10 43-52 19
11 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 15 7 1 0 1 1 5 44-40 18
12 Irbis Kazan 19 6 1 1 0 1 10 38-50 17
13 Sarmaty Orenburg 18 7 0 1 0 0 10 35-48 16
14 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 17 6 1 0 1 0 9 59-46 15
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 18 3 0 0 1 2 12 38-68 9
16 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 1 0 0 1 1 19 30-94 4