Games

  • Players
  • Statistics

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 18 6 8 2 553 40 513 92.8 2.58 1 1 931:16 28.2      
31 Gorbunov Ilya 15 4 6 1 454 31 423 93.2 2.43 0 1 766:37 23.2      
73 Selivyorstov Viktor 11 5 3 1 289 22 267 92.4 2.40 0 1 550:46 16.7      
84 Sharov Dmitry 20 8 8 2 665 38 627 94.3 2.22 1 2 1027:53 31.2      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
7 Kostarev Danil 15 0 2 2 7 4 15 0.0 - 16:50 18.7 1.0
25 Lavrinenko Leonid 23 0 9 9 1 18 38 0.0 - 17:14 19.5 1.7
26 Kuzyk Mikhail 34 0 3 3 -3 4 15 0.0 - 11:37 14.6 0.4
43 Bolgov Konstantin 13 0 1 1 -3 2 6 0.0 - 9:02 12.2 0.5
44 Yasinsky Pyotr 39 5 12 17 11 4 1 55 9.1 - 16:26 17.9 1.4
53 Vdovin Yegor 36 2 2 4 -5 4 20 10.0 - 14:33 17.9 0.6
54 Shusharin Sergei 41 0 4 4 -3 6 23 0.0 - 13:58 16.9 0.6
56 Gatiyatulin Ilya 45 6 3 9 20 37 1 1 54 11.1 - 16:32 18.6 1.2
62 Chupin Dmitry 4 0 0 -3 2 2 0.0 - 15:50 19.2 0.5
64 Kvon German 4 0 0 -3 - - 8:49 10.8 -
67 Kirpichnikov Alexander 39 1 8 9 13 16 44 2.3 1 0.0 16:09 18.9 1.1
76 Zarubin Artyom 35 2 3 5 6 42 2 42 4.8 - 15:25 17.7 1.2
80 Alexeyev Dmitry 1 0 0 1 1 0.0 - 16:55 16.0 1.0
81 Myakishev Dmitry 14 0 8 8 9 2 26 0.0 - 18:11 20.0 1.9
86 Neroyev Denis 44 0 2 2 -2 51 19 0.0 - 13:31 17.4 0.4
88 Mokrushev Danil 18 1 10 11 6 22 31 3.2 - 17:28 18.5 1.7
96 Tertyshnyi Alexander 26 1 5 6 7 18 1 21 4.8 - 14:46 17.3 0.8

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 47 10 12 22 3 26 4 2 69 14.5 68 32.4 14:26 17.5 1.5
8 Zinovyev Danil 50 8 12 20 13 8 1 1 94 8.5 17 52.9 12:54 14.7 1.9
12 Aksyonov Arkady 39 8 4 12 -5 34 1 1 2 78 10.3 87 46.0 12:50 15.2 2.0
17 Rachinsky Vladislav 24 2 5 7 -4 16 38 5.3 286 47.9 12:44 15.0 1.6
21 Popov Platon 40 18 19 37 5 14 4 3 1 138 13.0 157 47.8 17:13 17.8 3.5
24 Kobyakov Evgeny 32 5 10 15 -5 6 1 1 83 6.0 4 50.0 15:56 16.7 2.6
34 Lukin Konstantin 32 12 7 19 5 8 2 64 18.8 6 16.7 13:10 16.0 2.0
40 Kuliyev Vladislav 53 19 32 51 20 16 5 3 144 13.2 127 45.7 16:36 19.1 2.7
0 Yeryomenko Ivan 0 0 0 - - - - -
48 Yakovlev Alexander 42 5 5 10 -4 55 1 2 53 9.4 48 22.9 14:05 16.5 1.3
49 Shabanov Maxim V. 54 17 26 43 16 29 3 1 2 120 14.2 363 47.4 16:50 17.9 2.2
58 Stepanov Yegor 35 14 20 34 16 8 4 1 1 74 18.9 536 63.1 16:47 17.6 2.1
59 Shafigulin Arkady 8 1 1 2 6 20 5 20.0 123 62.6 15:22 19.8 0.6
61 Nesvetayev Grigory 43 11 7 18 8 14 1 92 12.0 315 51.1 15:57 16.9 2.1
65 Mansurov Demid 40 13 15 28 20 16 1 2 99 13.1 544 56.4 15:19 17.9 2.5
70 Filchakov Rodion 2 0 1 1 1 3 0.0 22 63.6 10:55 15.5 1.5
78 Koshurnikov Kirill 40 10 17 27 17 28 4 1 85 11.8 18 50.0 14:57 18.2 2.1
0 Yakutsenya Zhan 0 0 0 - - - - -
87 Abramov Alexander 29 4 6 10 1 8 2 39 10.3 291 43.3 11:10 14.3 1.3
  • All games
  • Belye Medvedi
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
04.09.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 5:3
05.09.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:1
05.09.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:2
05.09.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 5:2
05.09.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Irbis Kazan 4:1
05.09.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Ladya Togliatti 4:6
05.09.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:1
05.09.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 1:3
05.09.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7:3 Defeat
05.09.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Avto Ekaterinburg 4:0
05.09.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Tolpar Ufa 0:7
05.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Spartak Moscow 2:1
05.09.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:6
05.09.2018 20:30 HC Riga Riga Taifun Primorsky Krai 0:3
05.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:0
06.09.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:1
06.09.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Tolpar Ufa 2:5
06.09.2018 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets Krylya Sovetov Moscow 0:1
06.09.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 2:3
06.09.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Irbis Kazan 5:2
06.09.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Ladya Togliatti 3:2
06.09.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 7:4
06.09.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
06.09.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Avto Ekaterinburg 4:1
06.09.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
06.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Spartak Moscow 2:3
06.09.2018 20:30 HC Riga Riga Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:1
06.09.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 5:2
06.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:2
08.09.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
08.09.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:1
08.09.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Ekaterinburg 0:3
08.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2
09.09.2018 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Ladya Togliatti 4:1
09.09.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Irbis Kazan 1:3
09.09.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2:4
09.09.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:1
09.09.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 6:0
09.09.2018 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krylya Sovetov Moscow 6:2
09.09.2018 15:00 HC Riga Riga Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:1
09.09.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 6:3
09.09.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 6:2
09.09.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Spartak Moscow 3:1
09.09.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:2
09.09.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tolpar Ufa 1:2
10.09.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Irbis Kazan 1:3
10.09.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:1
10.09.2018 15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:4
10.09.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:1
10.09.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Ladya Togliatti 4:1
10.09.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
10.09.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Ekaterinburg 4:3 OT
10.09.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tolpar Ufa 1:2
10.09.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3:2 OT
10.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krylya Sovetov Moscow 5:2
10.09.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Spartak Moscow 2:1
10.09.2018 20:30 HC Riga Riga Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:0
10.09.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 5:2
10.09.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 7:0
10.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:1
14.09.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 9:1
14.09.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
14.09.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Riga Riga 3:2
14.09.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 2:1
14.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Atlanty Moscow Region 4:2
14.09.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 1:0
14.09.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 4:2
15.09.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 7:3
15.09.2018 12:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:3 OT
15.09.2018 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:3
15.09.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sarmaty Orenburg 5:0
15.09.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 1:5 Defeat
15.09.2018 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:4
15.09.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 1:5
15.09.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:5
15.09.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Atlanty Moscow Region 2:3
15.09.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Riga Riga 5:1
15.09.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 0:6
15.09.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 1:4
15.09.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 2:4
15.09.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
16.09.2018 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:1
16.09.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sarmaty Orenburg 3:1
16.09.2018 13:00 Ladya Togliatti Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:1
16.09.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:5 OT Win
16.09.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:1
16.09.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 6:5
16.09.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3:0
16.09.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:2
17.09.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:1
17.09.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 4:0
18.09.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 5:2
18.09.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 2:1 OT
18.09.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Atlanty Moscow Region 1:2
18.09.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 1:3
18.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0:1
18.09.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Riga Riga 6:1
18.09.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 4:1
19.09.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 7:1
19.09.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:2 OT
19.09.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Sarmaty Orenburg 2:0
19.09.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
19.09.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:2
19.09.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:5
19.09.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 1:3
19.09.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Atlanty Moscow Region 4:2
19.09.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 2:1
19.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:5
19.09.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Riga Riga 2:3
19.09.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 4:0
20.09.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:3
20.09.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Sarmaty Orenburg 5:3
20.09.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:1
20.09.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3:2 OT
20.09.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:3
20.09.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:3
23.09.2018 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 OT
23.09.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Taifun Primorsky Krai 1:4
23.09.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:3
23.09.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:2 OT
23.09.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Atlanty Moscow Region 5:3
23.09.2018 17:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:8
24.09.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:2
24.09.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Ladya Togliatti 1:2
24.09.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Irbis Kazan 3:1
24.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:1
24.09.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:3
24.09.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Atlanty Moscow Region 7:5
24.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1:2
24.09.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 4:5
25.09.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Ladya Togliatti 1:6
25.09.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Irbis Kazan 1:0
25.09.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:6
25.09.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6:2 Defeat
25.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region HC Riga Riga 2:1
26.09.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3
26.09.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:0
26.09.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:3 OT
26.09.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:2
26.09.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:0
26.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region HC Riga Riga 3:2
27.09.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:5
27.09.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Dynamo M Moscow 0:6
27.09.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:2
27.09.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:0
27.09.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:4 Win
27.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Atlanty Moscow Region 2:1
27.09.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1:2 OT
27.09.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:3
27.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Taifun Primorsky Krai 5:1
27.09.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:3
28.09.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:2
28.09.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:5
28.09.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
28.09.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Irbis Kazan 3:1
28.09.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Ladya Togliatti 2:3 OT
28.09.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 5:2
28.09.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:3
28.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Atlanty Moscow Region 5:1
28.09.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:3
28.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2
28.09.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:4
29.09.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:1
29.09.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0:6 Win
29.09.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Ladya Togliatti 7:2
29.09.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Irbis Kazan 2:3 OT
30.09.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:1
30.09.2018 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:1
30.09.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 1:2
30.09.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:4 OT
30.09.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:0 Defeat
30.09.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:2
01.10.2018 13:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:1
01.10.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:1
01.10.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:3 OT
01.10.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 7:2
02.10.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Almaz Cherepovets 2:1
02.10.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Loko Yaroslavl 3:4 OT
02.10.2018 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 7:1
02.10.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
02.10.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Spartak Moscow 3:1
02.10.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 3:4
02.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:6
03.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Almaz Cherepovets 0:2
03.10.2018 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:1
03.10.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Loko Yaroslavl 4:2
03.10.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Snezhnye Barsy Astana 5:3
03.10.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 8:1
03.10.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Spartak Moscow 2:6
03.10.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 10:2
03.10.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 1:2
03.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:4
04.10.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:3
04.10.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 7:2
05.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:4
06.10.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Almaz Cherepovets 3:4 OT
06.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Loko Yaroslavl 2:4
06.10.2018 15:00 HC Riga Riga KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 3:2
06.10.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 3:4
06.10.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:0
06.10.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krylya Sovetov Moscow 4:2
06.10.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Spartak Moscow 2:4
06.10.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:1 OT
07.10.2018 07:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Almaz Cherepovets 1:4
07.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Loko Yaroslavl 1:5
07.10.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6:4
07.10.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 10:2 Win
07.10.2018 15:00 HC Riga Riga KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 2:4
07.10.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 7:2
07.10.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
07.10.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:3
07.10.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:0
07.10.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:3
08.10.2018 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:2 OT
08.10.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 2:1 OT
08.10.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2:3 OT
08.10.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:5
08.10.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:1
08.10.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:2 Win
08.10.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 7:0
08.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Spartak Moscow 2:1
09.10.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:4
09.10.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 1:2
09.10.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 0:2
09.10.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Irbis Kazan 2:1 OT
10.10.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Irbis Kazan 3:2
11.10.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:3
11.10.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2:3 Defeat
11.10.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6:2
11.10.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:1
11.10.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:1
11.10.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 7:0
11.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3
11.10.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Riga Riga 6:1
11.10.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:1
11.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8:0
11.10.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 2:4
11.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 6:2
11.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:3
12.10.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:0
12.10.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:0
12.10.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:1
12.10.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 10:0 Win
12.10.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:0
12.10.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:2 OT
12.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:1
12.10.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Riga Riga 4:3
12.10.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:0
12.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:2
12.10.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 4:1
12.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 2:1
12.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:1 OT
13.10.2018 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:1
13.10.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:0
15.10.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:1
15.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:0
15.10.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 4:2
15.10.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:1
15.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 5:2
15.10.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino HC Riga Riga 4:0
15.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:4
15.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:1
16.10.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 2:5
16.10.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:1
16.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo M Moscow 3:4
16.10.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:1
16.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 6:0
16.10.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino HC Riga Riga 3:0
16.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:2
16.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 6:4
18.10.2018 13:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tolpar Ufa 1:7
18.10.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:1
18.10.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sarmaty Orenburg 5:0
18.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Avto Ekaterinburg 0:5
18.10.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:5
18.10.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:1
19.10.2018 13:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tolpar Ufa 0:5
19.10.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:2
19.10.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:4
19.10.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:3
19.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Avto Ekaterinburg 3:1
19.10.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:1
19.10.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:3 Win
19.10.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 5:4
20.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:6
20.10.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
20.10.2018 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:2
20.10.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:3
20.10.2018 15:00 HC Riga Riga Loko Yaroslavl 0:2
20.10.2018 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Almaz Cherepovets 2:3
20.10.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 1:0
20.10.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:4
20.10.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
21.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:10
21.10.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:5
21.10.2018 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 2:0
21.10.2018 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
21.10.2018 15:00 HC Riga Riga Loko Yaroslavl 2:3
21.10.2018 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Almaz Cherepovets 2:1
21.10.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 3:2
21.10.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:1 OT
21.10.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Tolpar Ufa 4:2
22.10.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0:2
22.10.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Avto Ekaterinburg 2:3
22.10.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:3
22.10.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:10
22.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
23.10.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:7
23.10.2018 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:1
23.10.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 7:0
23.10.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Avto Ekaterinburg 1:2
23.10.2018 18:00 Irbis Kazan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
23.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Tolpar Ufa 0:2
23.10.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 1:2
23.10.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2
23.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
23.10.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Loko Yaroslavl 1:2
24.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:8
24.10.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:2
24.10.2018 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:3
24.10.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing HC Kapitan Stupino 1:2
24.10.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:1 Defeat
24.10.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:2
24.10.2018 20:30 HC Riga Riga Almaz Cherepovets 0:2
24.10.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 0:1 OT
25.10.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:4
25.10.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:4
25.10.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing HC Kapitan Stupino 3:4
25.10.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:3 OT
25.10.2018 20:30 HC Riga Riga Almaz Cherepovets 0:2
25.10.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Loko Yaroslavl 3:8
25.10.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 0:5
29.10.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Ladya Togliatti 4:2
29.10.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 0:1
29.10.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7:6 OT Defeat
29.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:5
29.10.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Irbis Kazan 0:2
29.10.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:2
30.10.2018 12:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0:7 Win
30.10.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Riga Riga 2:1 OT
30.10.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 3:4
30.10.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Ladya Togliatti 5:2
30.10.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Irbis Kazan 1:0
30.10.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11:3
30.10.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Taifun Primorsky Krai 2:3
30.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 4:1
30.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:4
30.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:0
30.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3
30.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 1:2
31.10.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino 3:2
31.10.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:2
31.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:1
31.10.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:13
31.10.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:0
31.10.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Riga Riga 0:2
31.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 6:0
31.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:1
31.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:1
31.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:3
31.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 0:1
01.11.2018 16:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 1:2
01.11.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:2
01.11.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Ladya Togliatti 1:0
01.11.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:6
01.11.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino 2:1
02.11.2018 12:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:1
02.11.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Irbis Kazan 8:1
02.11.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
02.11.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 3:1
03.11.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5:2
03.11.2018 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Ladya Togliatti 2:1
03.11.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Irbis Kazan 0:3
03.11.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:3
03.11.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Taifun Primorsky Krai 2:0
03.11.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow 6:4
03.11.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 3:1
03.11.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Riga Riga 1:2
03.11.2018 15:30 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:2
03.11.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 OT Defeat
03.11.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:2
03.11.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 6:2
03.11.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 1:4
04.11.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 0:2
04.11.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2
04.11.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:0
04.11.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 1:0
04.11.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:0
04.11.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Riga Riga 6:1
04.11.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 7:0
06.11.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorsky Krai 7:1
07.11.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Avto Ekaterinburg 2:3
07.11.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tolpar Ufa 1:4
07.11.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:3 OT
07.11.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorsky Krai 8:3
08.11.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Avto Ekaterinburg 3:1
08.11.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tolpar Ufa 3:4
08.11.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:1
10.11.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Taifun Primorsky Krai 8:2
11.11.2018 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tolpar Ufa 3:1
11.11.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Avto Ekaterinburg 4:6
11.11.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:2
11.11.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Taifun Primorsky Krai 9:2
12.11.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing HC Riga Riga 3:1
12.11.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Avto Ekaterinburg 1:3
12.11.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 1:3
13.11.2018 10:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing HC Riga Riga 3:2
13.11.2018 12:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tolpar Ufa 3:2
16.11.2018 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:2
16.11.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 5:6 OT
16.11.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Avto Ekaterinburg 1:2
16.11.2018 17:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:6
16.11.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:5
16.11.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tolpar Ufa 2:1 OT Win
16.11.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:2
16.11.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 OT
16.11.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:0
16.11.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:3 OT
16.11.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:1
16.11.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:3
16.11.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Kapitan Stupino 3:0
16.11.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 2:3
16.11.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 4:0
17.11.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:1
17.11.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Avto Ekaterinburg 2:4
17.11.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tolpar Ufa 0:2 Defeat
17.11.2018 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:2
17.11.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:3 OT
17.11.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 OT
17.11.2018 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 5:1
17.11.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:0 OT
17.11.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:0
17.11.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:6
17.11.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 3:4
17.11.2018 16:00 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:3
17.11.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:1
17.11.2018 19:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 3:0
18.11.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2
18.11.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 7:3
18.11.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets HC Kapitan Stupino 8:3
19.11.2018 12:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:8
19.11.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Ekaterinburg 4:3 OT Win
20.11.2018 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:4
20.11.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tolpar Ufa 2:1
20.11.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Spartak Moscow 3:5
20.11.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:6
20.11.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sarmaty Orenburg 3:0
20.11.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:3
20.11.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:1 OT
20.11.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 6:4
20.11.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:2
20.11.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Kapitan Stupino 3:2
20.11.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:5
20.11.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 5:4 OT
20.11.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
20.11.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:2
21.11.2018 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:10
21.11.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tolpar Ufa 1:5
21.11.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 7:0
21.11.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Spartak Moscow 1:6
21.11.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sarmaty Orenburg 3:1
21.11.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Ekaterinburg 1:3 Defeat
21.11.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 8:2
21.11.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 0:1
21.11.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 4:1
21.11.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 1:3
21.11.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Kapitan Stupino 3:1
21.11.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
21.11.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:0
21.11.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:4
25.11.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Ladya Togliatti 6:4
25.11.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 0:3
25.11.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Riga Riga 4:2
25.11.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 2:1
25.11.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Spartak Moscow 5:4 OT
25.11.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:1
25.11.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Irbis Kazan 5:3
26.11.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
26.11.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2:1 OT
26.11.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Irbis Kazan 5:3
26.11.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:1
26.11.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:2 Defeat
26.11.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 1:4
26.11.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Spartak Moscow 6:3
26.11.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 6:2
26.11.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Riga Riga 4:3
26.11.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:3 OT
27.11.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:1
27.11.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:3
27.11.2018 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets Loko Yaroslavl 2:4
27.11.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:2
27.11.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 0:3
27.11.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Ladya Togliatti 7:2
27.11.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:0
27.11.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:3 OT Defeat
28.11.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:3
28.11.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:1
28.11.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa 0:3
28.11.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:1
28.11.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Riga Riga 3:5
28.11.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Loko Yaroslavl 2:1 OT
28.11.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 5:2
29.11.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5:1
29.11.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Riga Riga 4:1
29.11.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Irbis Kazan 4:3
29.11.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa 6:2
29.11.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Ladya Togliatti 2:3
29.11.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:6
29.11.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 8:1
29.11.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Spartak Moscow 5:3
30.11.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krylya Sovetov Moscow 5:4 OT
30.11.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:1
30.11.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2:3
30.11.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Irbis Kazan 4:3
30.11.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Ladya Togliatti 0:3
30.11.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
30.11.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:2
30.11.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Spartak Moscow 1:4
01.12.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo M Moscow 1:2 OT
01.12.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3
01.12.2018 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:2
01.12.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3:4 OT
01.12.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:0 Defeat
01.12.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:4 OT
02.12.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:2
02.12.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:2
03.12.2018 15:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Atlanty Moscow Region 1:5
04.12.2018 15:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Atlanty Moscow Region 1:3
05.12.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 1:3
05.12.2018 14:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 2:3
05.12.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 1:2
05.12.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:4
05.12.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 8:1
05.12.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:3
05.12.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 4:2
05.12.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 4:5
05.12.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 2:3
06.12.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 0:2
06.12.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:2
06.12.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 3:1
06.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4:3
06.12.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:3 OT
06.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sarmaty Orenburg 6:0 Win
06.12.2018 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2
06.12.2018 19:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 OT
06.12.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 1:2
06.12.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:1
06.12.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:0
06.12.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 3:0
07.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:1
07.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sarmaty Orenburg 8:1 Win
07.12.2018 19:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:2
08.12.2018 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 1:0
08.12.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:1
08.12.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:2
08.12.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 2:0
09.12.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 1:5
09.12.2018 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 6:2
09.12.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:4
09.12.2018 14:30 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:3 OT
09.12.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:0
09.12.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3
09.12.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 1:9
09.12.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:1
09.12.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:2 OT
09.12.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 2:3
09.12.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:5
10.12.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 1:5
10.12.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 3:1
10.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:1
10.12.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1
10.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 6:5 Win
10.12.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 0:3
10.12.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:1
10.12.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:5
10.12.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:6
10.12.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 3:4
11.12.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 6:2
11.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sarmaty Orenburg 4:0
11.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:3 Defeat
14.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:2
14.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:4
14.12.2018 19:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Dynamo M Moscow 0:1
14.12.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:4
14.12.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:1
14.12.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Kapitan Stupino 5:7
15.12.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:4
15.12.2018 14:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:4
15.12.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 5:2 Win
15.12.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Ladya Togliatti 2:1
15.12.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Irbis Kazan 2:4
15.12.2018 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
15.12.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:3
15.12.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 4:1
15.12.2018 19:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Kapitan Stupino 3:1
16.12.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Avto Ekaterinburg 2:4
16.12.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:1 Win
16.12.2018 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1:5
16.12.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Ladya Togliatti 3:2
16.12.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Irbis Kazan 2:1 OT
16.12.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 2:1 OT
16.12.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tolpar Ufa 1:4
17.12.2018 10:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:3
17.12.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Avto Ekaterinburg 1:5
17.12.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tolpar Ufa 4:3
17.12.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 3:0
18.12.2018 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:1
18.12.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Kapitan Stupino 0:5
18.12.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Irbis Kazan 4:5
18.12.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3
18.12.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:2
18.12.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:0
18.12.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:5
19.12.2018 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:1
19.12.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Kapitan Stupino 3:5
19.12.2018 16:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:5
19.12.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Taifun Primorsky Krai 1:5
19.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 5:1
19.12.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Ladya Togliatti 0:2
19.12.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:0
19.12.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:4
19.12.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:1
20.12.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tolpar Ufa 3:0
20.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 1:2
20.12.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Taifun Primorsky Krai 0:8
20.12.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Ladya Togliatti 2:3
20.12.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Avto Ekaterinburg 0:1
20.12.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Irbis Kazan 2:4
21.12.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tolpar Ufa 5:4
21.12.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Avto Ekaterinburg 1:4
22.12.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow 5:0
22.12.2018 16:00 HC Riga Riga Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:3
23.12.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow 4:0
23.12.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Loko Yaroslavl 2:5
23.12.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Almaz Cherepovets 0:6
23.12.2018 16:00 HC Riga Riga Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:0
24.12.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Almaz Cherepovets 3:6
24.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Loko Yaroslavl 2:5
25.12.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Kapitan Stupino 4:2
25.12.2018 11:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:3 OT
25.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:3
25.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:0 Win
25.12.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:2 OT
25.12.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sarmaty Orenburg 6:1
25.12.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 6:0
26.12.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Kapitan Stupino 2:8
26.12.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:7
26.12.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 3:1
26.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 4:2
26.12.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:2
26.12.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sarmaty Orenburg 1:4
26.12.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 4:1
26.12.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:0
27.12.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 3:2
27.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:1 Win
27.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Almaz Cherepovets 3:11
27.12.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow 4:3 OT
27.12.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 3:4 OT
28.12.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Kapitan Stupino 3:6
28.12.2018 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:3
28.12.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Ladya Togliatti 4:3
28.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Almaz Cherepovets 4:3
28.12.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 0:3
29.12.2018 07:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Kapitan Stupino 1:2 OT
29.12.2018 12:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sarmaty Orenburg 0:2
29.12.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 4:1 Win
29.12.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:1
29.12.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Ladya Togliatti 5:2
29.12.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 0:1
29.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5:2
29.12.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0:4
29.12.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 5:1
30.12.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:3
30.12.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:2
30.12.2018 12:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 7:1 Win
30.12.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:5
30.12.2018 13:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 5:1
30.12.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 6:4
04.01.2019 02:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorsky Krai
04.01.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:4
04.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 5:2
04.01.2019 14:00 Almaz Cherepovets Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:1
04.01.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa 2:4
04.01.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3 OT
04.01.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 3:1
04.01.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3
05.01.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1
05.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:2
05.01.2019 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 0:5
05.01.2019 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Avto Ekaterinburg 4:1
05.01.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 5:0
05.01.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 2:5
05.01.2019 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:0
05.01.2019 16:00 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo M Moscow 1:5
06.01.2019 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 0:7
06.01.2019 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Avto Ekaterinburg 3:5
06.01.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa 4:1
06.01.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:4
07.01.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 7:1 Win
07.01.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:4
08.01.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:6
08.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:4
08.01.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 5:4 OT Win
08.01.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:0
08.01.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Avto Ekaterinburg 2:1
08.01.2019 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tolpar Ufa 1:3
08.01.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:1
08.01.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo M Moscow 5:2
08.01.2019 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:4
08.01.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:3
09.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
09.01.2019 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:5
09.01.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Avto Ekaterinburg 1:3
09.01.2019 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tolpar Ufa 1:0
09.01.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:0
09.01.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:3
09.01.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:0
09.01.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:3 OT
09.01.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 5:4 OT
09.01.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:3
09.01.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:0
09.01.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 2:8
10.01.2019 13:00 Ladya Togliatti Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3:6
10.01.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 7:1
10.01.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 1:5
14.01.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 4:3
15.01.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Spartak Moscow 1:2 OT
15.01.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:2
15.01.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:2
15.01.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:1
15.01.2019 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:7
15.01.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region HC Kapitan Stupino 1:5
15.01.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 1:4
15.01.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:6
15.01.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:4
16.01.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Spartak Moscow 4:6
16.01.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:4
16.01.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Irbis Kazan 4:2
16.01.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 11:0
16.01.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 7:1
16.01.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Ladya Togliatti 4:3 OT Win
16.01.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:0
16.01.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:2
16.01.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0:5
16.01.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:0
16.01.2019 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:6
16.01.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 1:0 OT
16.01.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region HC Kapitan Stupino 5:3
16.01.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 2:1
16.01.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:4
16.01.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:1
17.01.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Irbis Kazan 2:3
17.01.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:2
17.01.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:2
17.01.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:3
17.01.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:2
18.01.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Ladya Togliatti 3:4 Defeat
18.01.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 1:2
19.01.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:4
19.01.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Spartak Moscow 2:0
19.01.2019 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 8:0
19.01.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Snezhnye Barsy Astana 5:2
19.01.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
19.01.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 2:4
19.01.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:4
19.01.2019 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:3
19.01.2019 16:00 HC Riga Riga HC Kapitan Stupino 5:3
20.01.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:3
20.01.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Spartak Moscow 2:4
20.01.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Ladya Togliatti 6:7
20.01.2019 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 10:1
20.01.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:0
20.01.2019 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:1
20.01.2019 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0:1
20.01.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Irbis Kazan 3:2 Win
20.01.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:1
20.01.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 3:2
20.01.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 4:2
20.01.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:3
20.01.2019 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:3
20.01.2019 16:00 HC Riga Riga HC Kapitan Stupino 1:2 OT
20.01.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:1
20.01.2019 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:1
21.01.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Ladya Togliatti 2:1 OT
21.01.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:1
21.01.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Irbis Kazan 0:2 Defeat
21.01.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:5
21.01.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:4 OT
21.01.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 0:3
24.01.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Riga Riga 2:3
24.01.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 3:4
24.01.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 7:4
24.01.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 7:5
24.01.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 6:0
25.01.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3
25.01.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Riga Riga 4:3 OT
25.01.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 3:4
25.01.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:4 OT
25.01.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 9:2
25.01.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 6:1
25.01.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3
26.01.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sarmaty Orenburg 3:1
26.01.2019 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:6
26.01.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:1 OT
26.01.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Atlanty Moscow Region 1:6
26.01.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 5:2
26.01.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 OT
26.01.2019 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:5
27.01.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Omskie Yastreby Omsk 0:5
27.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:7 Win
27.01.2019 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0:6
27.01.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Atlanty Moscow Region 3:2
27.01.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:2
27.01.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:4
27.01.2019 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:1
28.01.2019 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets HC Riga Riga 4:0
28.01.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:4
28.01.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:6 Win
28.01.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Avto Ekaterinburg 0:3
28.01.2019 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tolpar Ufa 2:3
28.01.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sarmaty Orenburg 7:1
28.01.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 4:2
28.01.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 6:2
28.01.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:0
28.01.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 1:0
29.01.2019 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets HC Riga Riga 3:0
29.01.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:0
29.01.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 6:2
29.01.2019 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tolpar Ufa 2:5
29.01.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 1:0
29.01.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 9:0
29.01.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:2
30.01.2019 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:4
30.01.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
30.01.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
30.01.2019 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:0
30.01.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Avto Ekaterinburg 2:5
30.01.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 5:3
30.01.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:1
30.01.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:5
31.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 0:10
31.01.2019 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:1
31.01.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:10
31.01.2019 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sarmaty Orenburg 4:1
31.01.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 6:2
01.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
01.02.2019 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Avto Ekaterinburg 3:2
01.02.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Atlanty Moscow Region 6:5
01.02.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:0 Defeat
01.02.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 5:6 OT
01.02.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Tolpar Ufa 0:1
02.02.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11:4
02.02.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Atlanty Moscow Region 2:1
02.02.2019 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Avto Ekaterinburg 1:3
02.02.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Tolpar Ufa 4:2
03.02.2019 15:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Loko Yaroslavl 2:9
03.02.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Spartak Moscow 2:3 OT
03.02.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:3
03.02.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:3
03.02.2019 16:00 HC Riga Riga Krylya Sovetov Moscow 5:2
04.02.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:2
04.02.2019 20:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Loko Yaroslavl 0:8
04.02.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 4:1
04.02.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:3
05.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Atlanty Moscow Region 2:5
05.02.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
05.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:3
05.02.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Spartak Moscow 4:2
06.02.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Atlanty Moscow Region 4:2
06.02.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:1
06.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:5
07.02.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2:1 OT
07.02.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:4
07.02.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Irbis Kazan 4:2
07.02.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Ladya Togliatti 1:2 OT
07.02.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:3
07.02.2019 20:30 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Almaz Cherepovets 2:6
07.02.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 4:1
07.02.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Spartak Moscow 4:2
08.02.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:2
08.02.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 5:0
08.02.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
08.02.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:1
08.02.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:5
08.02.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Irbis Kazan 8:4
08.02.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Ladya Togliatti 2:4
08.02.2019 20:30 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Almaz Cherepovets 2:3
08.02.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:2
08.02.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Spartak Moscow 1:6
09.02.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 0:1
09.02.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:3
09.02.2019 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:4
09.02.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:3 OT Defeat
10.02.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:0
10.02.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:2
11.02.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:0
11.02.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3:2
11.02.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Ladya Togliatti 3:1
11.02.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Irbis Kazan 3:2 OT
12.02.2019 13:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6:7
12.02.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:3
12.02.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:3
12.02.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:2 Defeat
12.02.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Ladya Togliatti 5:0
12.02.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Irbis Kazan 1:2
12.02.2019 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:3 OT
12.02.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 4:0
12.02.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Loko Yaroslavl 2:1 OT
12.02.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 6:0
12.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Almaz Cherepovets 3:2
12.02.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo M Moscow 1:3
12.02.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 5:1
13.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1:4
13.02.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:5
13.02.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 11:3
13.02.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:2
13.02.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 4:2
13.02.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
13.02.2019 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:4
13.02.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Loko Yaroslavl 1:2
13.02.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 5:2
13.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Almaz Cherepovets 2:3
13.02.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo M Moscow 0:2
13.02.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 3:2
14.02.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0:5
14.02.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 3:1
15.02.2019 10:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:2
16.02.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Almaz Cherepovets 4:1
16.02.2019 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Loko Yaroslavl 1:4
16.02.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:3
16.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:2
16.02.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 2:1
16.02.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 1:0
16.02.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 4:1
17.02.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Almaz Cherepovets 3:1
17.02.2019 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Loko Yaroslavl 1:8
17.02.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:1
17.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3 OT
17.02.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 7:4
17.02.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 0:1
17.02.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 6:1
18.02.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:1
18.02.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 1:0 OT
19.02.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
19.02.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
19.02.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
20.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Riga Riga
20.02.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region
20.02.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
20.02.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
20.02.2019 20:30 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
21.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Riga Riga
21.02.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region
21.02.2019 20:30 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
21.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo M Moscow
21.02.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
22.02.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
22.02.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
22.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo M Moscow
23.02.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Riga Riga
23.02.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
23.02.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
23.02.2019 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
23.02.2019 19:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
24.02.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Riga Riga
24.02.2019 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
24.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Loko Yaroslavl
24.02.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
24.02.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
25.02.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
25.02.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
25.02.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Loko Yaroslavl
26.02.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
26.02.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
26.02.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
26.02.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen About the game
26.02.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
26.02.2019 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sarmaty Orenburg
26.02.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
27.02.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen About the game
27.02.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
27.02.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
27.02.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
27.02.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
27.02.2019 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sarmaty Orenburg
28.02.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Avto Ekaterinburg
28.02.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
28.02.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
28.02.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai
28.02.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Atlanty Moscow Region
28.02.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
28.02.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
01.03.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Avto Ekaterinburg
01.03.2019 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
01.03.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
01.03.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
01.03.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai
01.03.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Atlanty Moscow Region
01.03.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
01.03.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
02.03.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
02.03.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk About the game
02.03.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sarmaty Orenburg
02.03.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Almaz Cherepovets
02.03.2019 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
02.03.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
02.03.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
03.03.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
03.03.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk About the game
03.03.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sarmaty Orenburg
03.03.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Almaz Cherepovets
03.03.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
03.03.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
04.03.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
04.03.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
04.03.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
04.03.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
04.03.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai
04.03.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Atlanty Moscow Region
05.03.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
05.03.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
05.03.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
05.03.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
05.03.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai
05.03.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Atlanty Moscow Region
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Opponents Home / In guests Win / LossAll
05.09.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg G 3:7 Defeat
06.09.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg G 2:3 Defeat
08.09.2018 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk G 2:3 Defeat
10.09.2018 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk G 1:2 Defeat
15.09.2018 14:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 5:1 Defeat
16.09.2018 14:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 5:6 OT Win
25.09.2018 20:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk G 2:6 Defeat
27.09.2018 20:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk G 4:2 Win
29.09.2018 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Al Almetyevsk G 6:0 Win
30.09.2018 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Al Almetyevsk G 0:1 Defeat
07.10.2018 14:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:10 Win
08.10.2018 18:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:5 Win
11.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:2 Defeat
12.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 0:10 Win
19.10.2018 19:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti G 3:1 Win
20.10.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti G 1:2 Defeat
23.10.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan G 1:2 Defeat
24.10.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan G 1:4 Defeat
29.10.2018 17:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk G 6:7 OT Defeat
30.10.2018 12:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk G 7:0 Win
02.11.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy Astana G 3:2 Win
03.11.2018 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy Astana G 1:2 OT Defeat
16.11.2018 18:00 Tolpar Ufa — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:2 OT Win
17.11.2018 14:00 Tolpar Ufa — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:0 Defeat
19.11.2018 18:00 Avto Ekaterinburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:4 OT Win
21.11.2018 18:00 Avto Ekaterinburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:1 Defeat
26.11.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen G 2:5 Defeat
27.11.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen G 3:4 OT Defeat
30.11.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk G 3:2 Win
01.12.2018 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk G 0:3 Defeat
06.12.2018 18:00 Sarmaty Orenburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 0:6 Win
07.12.2018 18:00 Sarmaty Orenburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:8 Win
10.12.2018 18:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 5:6 Win
11.12.2018 18:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:2 Defeat
15.12.2018 14:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:5 Win
16.12.2018 14:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:4 Win
25.12.2018 18:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 0:2 Win
27.12.2018 18:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:2 Win
29.12.2018 14:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:4 Win
30.12.2018 12:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:7 Win
07.01.2019 14:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:7 Win
08.01.2019 14:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 4:5 OT Win
16.01.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:4 OT Win
18.01.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 4:3 Defeat
20.01.2019 14:00 Irbis Kazan — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:3 Win
21.01.2019 18:00 Irbis Kazan — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:0 Defeat
27.01.2019 11:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk G 7:2 Win
28.01.2019 16:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk G 6:4 Win
30.01.2019 16:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region G 2:3 Defeat
01.02.2019 16:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region G 0:1 Defeat
08.02.2019 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa G 1:2 Defeat
09.02.2019 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa G 3:4 OT Defeat
12.02.2019 18:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Ekaterinburg G 2:4 Defeat
13.02.2019 18:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Ekaterinburg G 1:3 Defeat
19.02.2019 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk G About the game
20.02.2019 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk G About the game
26.02.2019 18:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
27.02.2019 14:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
02.03.2019 14:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
03.03.2019 14:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game