Belye Medvedi`s Games

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 1 1 31 4 27 87.1 4.07 0 58:54 19.0      
31 Gorbunov Ilya 4 2 2 130 9 121 93.1 2.17 0 248:52 80.1      
0 Sharov Dmitry 0 - - 0 - -      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
0 Lavrinenko Leonid 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Kuzyk Mikhail 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Bolgov Konstantin 0 0 0 - - - - -
44 Yasinsky Pyotr 2 0 0 -1 2 0.0 - 15:29 20.0 1.0
0 Vdovin Yegor 0 0 0 - - - - -
54 Shusharin Sergei 4 0 0 1 0.0 - 13:31 17.2 0.2
56 Gatiyatulin Ilya 2 0 0 -1 2 0.0 - 16:25 20.5 1.0
0 Chupin Dmitry 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Kvon German 0 0 0 - - - - -
67 Kirpichnikov Alexander 5 0 1 1 2 7 0.0 - 15:51 21.6 1.4
76 Zarubin Artyom 4 0 0 1 8 3 0.0 - 12:43 18.8 0.8
81 Myakishev Dmitry 4 1 0 1 2 50.0 - 12:54 18.2 0.5
86 Neroyev Denis 5 0 1 1 1 1 0.0 - 12:13 17.8 0.2
88 Mokrushev Danil 5 0 1 1 -1 4 5 0.0 - 16:59 22.0 1.0
89 Karpukhin Ilya 4 0 0 -1 4 11 0.0 - 18:55 23.8 2.8
96 Tertyshnyi Alexander 5 0 1 1 1 1 0.0 - 13:57 19.0 0.2

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 3 1 0 1 9 11.1 1 0.0 14:10 22.0 3.0
8 Zinovyev Danil 3 0 0 -2 6 0.0 - 11:53 16.3 2.0
12 Aksyonov Arkady 5 1 3 4 1 12 12 8.3 2 50.0 12:28 17.4 2.4
0 Rachinsky Vladislav 0 0 0 - - - - -
21 Popov Platon 3 1 0 1 8 12.5 7 85.7 18:28 21.7 2.7
34 Lukin Konstantin 5 0 2 2 1 2 9 0.0 - 13:37 17.8 1.8
40 Kuliyev Vladislav 5 2 0 2 2 9 22.2 8 0.0 17:17 22.8 1.8
0 Yeryomenko Ivan 0 0 0 - - - - -
48 Yakovlev Alexander 5 0 2 2 6 0.0 - 15:30 19.0 1.2
49 Shabanov Maxim V. 3 1 0 1 -1 8 12.5 35 51.4 17:34 22.0 2.7
58 Stepanov Yegor 5 2 1 3 1 8 25.0 75 46.7 17:25 22.2 1.6
0 Shafigulin Arkady 0 0 0 - - - - -
61 Nesvetayev Grigory 5 0 1 1 6 7 0.0 63 57.1 13:32 17.4 1.4
65 Mansurov Demid 5 0 1 1 11 0.0 79 59.5 17:19 22.0 2.2
0 Filchakov Rodion 0 0 0 - - - - -
78 Koshurnikov Kirill 4 0 2 2 2 2 4 0.0 - 17:01 21.5 1.0
0 Yakutsenya Zhan 0 0 0 - - - - -
83 Tertyshny Nikita 4 1 1 2 -2 7 14.3 8 25.0 16:47 22.5 1.8
0 Abramov Alexander 0 0 0 - - - - -
98 Podkorytov Alexander 5 1 1 2 -1 4 1 8 12.5 47 40.4 15:48 22.2 1.6
  • All games
  • Belye Medvedi
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
09.03.2019 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:3 Defeat
09.03.2019 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:0
09.03.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0:2
09.03.2019 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:5
09.03.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 2:5
09.03.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 4:1
09.03.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:0
09.03.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 2:1
10.03.2019 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
10.03.2019 13:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy Astana 5:1
10.03.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:0
10.03.2019 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 5:6
10.03.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 4:3
10.03.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 3:1
10.03.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:0
10.03.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 3:0
13.03.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:3
13.03.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:2 OT
13.03.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 OT Win
13.03.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Avto Ekaterinburg 5:2
13.03.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Loko Yaroslavl 0:1
13.03.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa 1:2
13.03.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:1
13.03.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:3
14.03.2019 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Avto Ekaterinburg 0:3
14.03.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
14.03.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Win
14.03.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa 2:3 OT
14.03.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:0
14.03.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:6
16.03.2019 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:2 Defeat
16.03.2019 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 4:5 OT
20.03.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa
20.03.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Omskie Yastreby Omsk
20.03.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl
20.03.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets
21.03.2019 18:30 Avto Ekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa
21.03.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Omskie Yastreby Omsk
21.03.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl
21.03.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets
24.03.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
24.03.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Avto Ekaterinburg
24.03.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
24.03.2019 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Opponents Home / In guests Win / LossAll
09.03.2019 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk G 3:4 Defeat
10.03.2019 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk G 1:2 Defeat
13.03.2019 18:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:2 OT Win
14.03.2019 18:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:3 Win
16.03.2019 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk G 2:5 Defeat