Belye Medvedi`s Games

  • Players
  • Statistics

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 6 3 2 1 167 14 153 91.6 2.29 0 1 366:08 35.6      
31 Gorbunov Ilya 9 2 5 293 17 276 94.2 2.14 0 1 476:26 46.3      
73 Selivyorstov Viktor 3 1 2 74 11 63 85.1 5.43 0 121:29 11.8      
84 Sharov Dmitry 1 1 39 2 37 94.9 2.00 0 60:00 5.8      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
7 Kostarev Danil 2 0 1 1 4 2 0.0 - 18:53 21.0 1.0
25 Lavrinenko Leonid 11 0 6 6 8 12 15 0.0 - 16:56 19.5 1.4
26 Kuzyk Mikhail 12 0 0 -6 2 5 0.0 - 12:22 15.7 0.4
43 Bolgov Konstantin 4 0 1 1 -1 2 0.0 - 11:06 15.5 0.5
44 Yasinsky Pyotr 13 2 4 6 4 2 16 12.5 - 16:31 18.1 1.2
53 Vdovin Yegor 12 1 1 2 -8 5 20.0 - 14:24 18.1 0.4
54 Shusharin Sergei 11 0 0 3 2 7 0.0 - 13:54 16.7 0.6
56 Gatiyatulin Ilya 12 1 0 1 6 29 1 9 11.1 - 14:29 16.9 0.8
62 Chupin Dmitry 4 0 0 -3 2 2 0.0 - 15:50 19.2 0.5
64 Kvon German 4 0 0 -3 - - 8:49 10.8 -
67 Kirpichnikov Alexanderf 13 0 2 2 7 10 13 0.0 1 0.0 16:25 19.2 1.0
76 Zarubin Artyom 13 1 1 2 4 10 1 12 8.3 - 15:28 18.2 0.9
0 Myakishev Dmitry 0 0 0 - - - - -
86 Neroyev Denis 17 0 1 1 8 11 0.0 - 15:22 18.6 0.6
88 Mokrushev Danil 4 0 1 1 5 7 0.0 - 16:44 17.5 1.8
96 Tertyshnyi Alexander 3 0 0 1 2 4 0.0 - 15:31 17.3 1.3

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 11 1 3 4 3 4 1 13 7.7 8 25.0 15:01 17.5 1.2
8 Zinovyev Danil 15 1 5 6 5 2 30 3.3 5 40.0 13:10 14.7 2.0
12 Aksyonov Arkady 8 2 2 4 -1 6 18 11.1 5 80.0 12:12 13.6 2.2
17 Rachinsky Vladislav 6 0 0 -3 4 4 0.0 85 48.2 14:51 16.7 0.7
19 Sevankayev Ivan 3 0 0 1 0.0 8 25.0 12:43 16.0 0.3
21 Popov Platon 13 11 4 15 -1 2 3 1 42 26.2 23 43.5 16:38 17.3 3.2
24 Kobyakov Evgeny 13 2 6 8 -3 24 8.3 3 66.7 16:20 16.5 1.8
33 Lapshin Ivan 11 0 3 3 -2 2 13 0.0 33 39.4 12:51 15.9 1.2
34 Lukin Konstantin 9 3 1 4 -1 4 1 15 20.0 - 12:54 15.2 1.7
40 Kuliyev Vladislav 17 7 10 17 9 10 36 19.4 52 42.3 16:29 18.8 2.1
48 Yakovlev Alexander 14 2 1 3 -3 12 1 17 11.8 40 20.0 13:49 15.9 1.2
49 Shabanov Maxim V. 17 5 14 19 11 25 2 1 33 15.2 51 43.1 15:44 17.8 1.9
58 Stepanov Yegor 17 6 14 20 8 6 4 29 20.7 245 65.3 16:17 17.2 1.7
61 Nesvetayev Grigory 8 6 1 7 7 4 16 37.5 65 49.2 15:42 17.0 2.0
65 Mansurov Demid 12 5 3 8 10 6 24 20.8 152 56.6 15:14 17.6 2.0
66 Pasmanik Leonid 9 0 3 3 -5 10 5 0.0 87 55.2 11:58 15.6 0.6
0 Filchakov Rodion 0 0 0 - - - - -
78 Koshurnikov Kirill 4 0 4 4 2 2 6 0.0 6 16.7 14:30 17.2 1.5
0 Yakutsenya Zhan 0 0 0 - - - - -
87 Abramov Alexander 8 0 2 2 -3 2 13 0.0 83 39.8 12:10 14.8 1.6
97 Mutovin Artemy 10 3 0 3 2 4 2 14 21.4 2 100.0 12:13 15.4 1.4
  • All games
  • Belye Medvedi
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
04.09.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 5:3
05.09.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:1
05.09.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:2
05.09.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 5:2
05.09.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Irbis Kazan 4:1
05.09.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Ladya Togliatti 4:6
05.09.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:1
05.09.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 1:3
05.09.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7:3 Defeat
05.09.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Avto Yekaterinburg 4:0
05.09.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Tolpar Ufa 0:7
05.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Spartak Moscow 2:1
05.09.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:6
05.09.2018 20:30 HC Riga Riga Taifun Primorsky Krai 0:3
05.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:0
06.09.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:1
06.09.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Tolpar Ufa 2:5
06.09.2018 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets Krylya Sovetov Moscow 0:1
06.09.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 2:3 Б
06.09.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Irbis Kazan 5:2
06.09.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Ladya Togliatti 3:2
06.09.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 7:4
06.09.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
06.09.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Avto Yekaterinburg 4:1
06.09.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
06.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Spartak Moscow 2:3
06.09.2018 20:30 HC Riga Riga Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:1
06.09.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 5:2
06.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:2
08.09.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
08.09.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:1
08.09.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Yekaterinburg 0:3
08.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2
09.09.2018 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Ladya Togliatti 4:1
09.09.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Irbis Kazan 1:3
09.09.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2:4
09.09.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:1
09.09.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 6:0
09.09.2018 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krylya Sovetov Moscow 6:2
09.09.2018 15:00 HC Riga Riga Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:1
09.09.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 6:3
09.09.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 6:2
09.09.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Spartak Moscow 3:1
09.09.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:2 Б
09.09.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tolpar Ufa 1:2
10.09.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Irbis Kazan 1:3
10.09.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:1
10.09.2018 15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:4
10.09.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:1
10.09.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Ladya Togliatti 4:1
10.09.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
10.09.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Yekaterinburg 4:3 OT
10.09.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tolpar Ufa 1:2
10.09.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3:2 OT
10.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krylya Sovetov Moscow 5:2
10.09.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Spartak Moscow 2:1
10.09.2018 20:30 HC Riga Riga Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:0
10.09.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 5:2
10.09.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 7:0
10.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:1
14.09.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 9:1
14.09.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
14.09.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Riga Riga 3:2
14.09.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 2:1 Б
14.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Atlanty Moscow Region 4:2
14.09.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 1:0
14.09.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 4:2
15.09.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 7:3
15.09.2018 12:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:3 OT
15.09.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:3
15.09.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sarmaty Orenburg 5:0
15.09.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 1:5 Defeat
15.09.2018 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:4
15.09.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 1:5
15.09.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:5
15.09.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Atlanty Moscow Region 2:3
15.09.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Riga Riga 5:1
15.09.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 0:6
15.09.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 1:4
15.09.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 2:4
15.09.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
16.09.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:1
16.09.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sarmaty Orenburg 3:1
16.09.2018 13:00 Ladya Togliatti Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:1
16.09.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:5 OT Win
16.09.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:1 Б
16.09.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 6:5 Б
16.09.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3:0
16.09.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:2
17.09.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:1
17.09.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 4:0
18.09.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 5:2
18.09.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 2:1 OT
18.09.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Atlanty Moscow Region 1:2
18.09.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 1:3
18.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0:1
18.09.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Riga Riga 6:1
18.09.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 4:1
19.09.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 7:1
19.09.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:2 OT
19.09.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sarmaty Orenburg 2:0
19.09.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
19.09.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:2
19.09.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:5
19.09.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 1:3
19.09.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Atlanty Moscow Region 4:2
19.09.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 2:1
19.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:5 Б
19.09.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Riga Riga 2:3
19.09.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 4:0
20.09.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:3
20.09.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sarmaty Orenburg 5:3
20.09.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:1
20.09.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3:2 OT
20.09.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:3
20.09.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:3
23.09.2018 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 OT
23.09.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Taifun Primorsky Krai 1:4
23.09.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:3
23.09.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:2 OT
23.09.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Atlanty Moscow Region 5:3
23.09.2018 17:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:8
24.09.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:2
24.09.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Ladya Togliatti 1:2
24.09.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Irbis Kazan 3:1
24.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:1
24.09.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:3 Б
24.09.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Atlanty Moscow Region 7:5
24.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1:2
24.09.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 4:5 Б
25.09.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Ladya Togliatti 1:6
25.09.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Irbis Kazan 1:0
25.09.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:6
25.09.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6:2 Defeat
25.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region HC Riga Riga 2:1 Б
26.09.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3
26.09.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:0
26.09.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:3 OT
26.09.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:2
26.09.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:0
26.09.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region HC Riga Riga 3:2 Б
27.09.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:5
27.09.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Dynamo M Moscow 0:6
27.09.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:2
27.09.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:0
27.09.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:4 Win
27.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Atlanty Moscow Region 2:1
27.09.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1:2 OT
27.09.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:3
27.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Taifun Primorsky Krai 5:1
27.09.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:3
28.09.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:2
28.09.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:5
28.09.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
28.09.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Irbis Kazan 3:1
28.09.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Ladya Togliatti 2:3 OT
28.09.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 5:2
28.09.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:3
28.09.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Atlanty Moscow Region 5:1
28.09.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:3
28.09.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2 Б
28.09.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:4
29.09.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 2:1
29.09.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0:6 Win
29.09.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Ladya Togliatti 7:2
29.09.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Irbis Kazan 2:3 OT
30.09.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:1
30.09.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:1
30.09.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 1:2 Б
30.09.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:4 OT
30.09.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:0 Defeat
30.09.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:2
01.10.2018 13:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:1
01.10.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:1
01.10.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:3 OT
01.10.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 7:2
02.10.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Almaz Cherepovets 2:1
02.10.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Loko Yaroslavl 3:4 OT
02.10.2018 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 7:1
02.10.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
02.10.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Spartak Moscow 3:1
02.10.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 3:4
02.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:6
03.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Almaz Cherepovets 0:2
03.10.2018 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:1
03.10.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Loko Yaroslavl 4:2
03.10.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Snezhnye Barsy Astana 5:3
03.10.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 8:1
03.10.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Spartak Moscow 2:6
03.10.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 10:2
03.10.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 1:2
03.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:4 Б
04.10.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:3
04.10.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 7:2
05.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:4
06.10.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Almaz Cherepovets 3:4 OT
06.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Loko Yaroslavl 2:4
06.10.2018 15:00 HC Riga Riga KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 3:2
06.10.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 3:4
06.10.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:0
06.10.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krylya Sovetov Moscow 4:2
06.10.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Spartak Moscow 2:4
06.10.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:1 OT
07.10.2018 07:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Almaz Cherepovets 1:4
07.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Loko Yaroslavl 1:5
07.10.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6:4
07.10.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 10:2 Win
07.10.2018 15:00 HC Riga Riga KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 2:4
07.10.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 7:2
07.10.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
07.10.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:3
07.10.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:0
07.10.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:3 Б
08.10.2018 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:2 OT
08.10.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 2:1 OT
08.10.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2:3 OT
08.10.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:5
08.10.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:1
08.10.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:2 Win
08.10.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 7:0
08.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Spartak Moscow 2:1
09.10.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:4
09.10.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 1:2
09.10.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 0:2
09.10.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Irbis Kazan 2:1 OT
10.10.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Irbis Kazan 3:2
11.10.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:3
11.10.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2:3 Б Defeat
11.10.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6:2
11.10.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:1
11.10.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:1
11.10.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 7:0
11.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3
11.10.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Riga Riga 6:1
11.10.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:1
11.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8:0
11.10.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 2:4
11.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 6:2
11.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:3
12.10.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:0
12.10.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:0
12.10.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:1
12.10.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana 10:0 Win
12.10.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:0
12.10.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:2 OT
12.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:1
12.10.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Riga Riga 4:3
12.10.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:0
12.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:2
12.10.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 4:1
12.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 2:1
12.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:1 OT
13.10.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:1
13.10.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:0
15.10.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:1
15.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:0
15.10.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 4:2
15.10.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:1
15.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 5:2
15.10.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino HC Riga Riga 4:0
15.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:4 Б
15.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:1
16.10.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 2:5
16.10.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:1
16.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo M Moscow 3:4
16.10.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:1
16.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 6:0
16.10.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino HC Riga Riga 3:0
16.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:2
16.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 6:4
18.10.2018 13:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tolpar Ufa 1:7
18.10.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:1
18.10.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sarmaty Orenburg 5:0
18.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Avto Yekaterinburg 0:5
18.10.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:5
18.10.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:1
19.10.2018 13:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tolpar Ufa 0:5
19.10.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:2
19.10.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:4 Б
19.10.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:3
19.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Avto Yekaterinburg 3:1
19.10.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Omskie Yastreby Omsk 3:1
19.10.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:3 Win
19.10.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 5:4
20.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:6
20.10.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
20.10.2018 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:2 Б
20.10.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Omskie Yastreby Omsk 1:3
20.10.2018 15:00 HC Riga Riga Loko Yaroslavl 0:2
20.10.2018 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Almaz Cherepovets 2:3
20.10.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 1:0 Б
20.10.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:4
20.10.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
21.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:10
21.10.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:5
21.10.2018 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 2:0
21.10.2018 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2 Б
21.10.2018 15:00 HC Riga Riga Loko Yaroslavl 2:3
21.10.2018 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Almaz Cherepovets 2:1
21.10.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 3:2 Б
21.10.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:1 OT
21.10.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Tolpar Ufa 4:2
22.10.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0:2
22.10.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Avto Yekaterinburg 2:3
22.10.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:3
22.10.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:10
22.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
23.10.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:7
23.10.2018 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Omskie Yastreby Omsk 4:1
23.10.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 7:0
23.10.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Avto Yekaterinburg 1:2 Б
23.10.2018 18:00 Irbis Kazan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
23.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Tolpar Ufa 0:2
23.10.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 1:2
23.10.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2 Б
23.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
23.10.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Loko Yaroslavl 1:2
24.10.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
24.10.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
24.10.2018 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Omskie Yastreby Omsk
24.10.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing HC Kapitan Stupino
24.10.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
24.10.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow
24.10.2018 20:30 HC Riga Riga Almaz Cherepovets
24.10.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
25.10.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
25.10.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
25.10.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing HC Kapitan Stupino
25.10.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow
25.10.2018 20:30 HC Riga Riga Almaz Cherepovets
25.10.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Loko Yaroslavl
25.10.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
29.10.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Ladya Togliatti
29.10.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
29.10.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
29.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Omskie Yastreby Omsk
29.10.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Irbis Kazan
29.10.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
30.10.2018 12:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
30.10.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Riga Riga
30.10.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
30.10.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Ladya Togliatti
30.10.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Irbis Kazan
30.10.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
30.10.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Taifun Primorsky Krai
30.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
30.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
30.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
30.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow
30.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
31.10.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino
31.10.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
31.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Omskie Yastreby Omsk
31.10.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
31.10.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Taifun Primorsky Krai
31.10.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Riga Riga
31.10.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
31.10.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
31.10.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
31.10.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow
31.10.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
01.11.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
01.11.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
01.11.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Ladya Togliatti
01.11.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
01.11.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino
02.11.2018 12:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk
02.11.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Irbis Kazan
02.11.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
02.11.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
03.11.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
03.11.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Ladya Togliatti
03.11.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Irbis Kazan
03.11.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
03.11.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Taifun Primorsky Krai
03.11.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow
03.11.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
03.11.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
03.11.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Riga Riga
03.11.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
03.11.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk
03.11.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
03.11.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
04.11.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
04.11.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Taifun Primorsky Krai
04.11.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow
04.11.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
04.11.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
04.11.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Riga Riga
04.11.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
06.11.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorsky Krai
07.11.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Avto Yekaterinburg
07.11.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tolpar Ufa
07.11.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
07.11.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorsky Krai
08.11.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Avto Yekaterinburg
08.11.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tolpar Ufa
08.11.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
10.11.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Taifun Primorsky Krai
11.11.2018 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tolpar Ufa
11.11.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Avto Yekaterinburg
11.11.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana
11.11.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Taifun Primorsky Krai
12.11.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing HC Riga Riga
12.11.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Avto Yekaterinburg
12.11.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana
13.11.2018 10:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing HC Riga Riga
13.11.2018 12:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tolpar Ufa
16.11.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
16.11.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Avto Yekaterinburg
16.11.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Krylya Sovetov Moscow
16.11.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg
16.11.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tolpar Ufa About the game
16.11.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
16.11.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
16.11.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
16.11.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
16.11.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
16.11.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
16.11.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
16.11.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Kapitan Stupino
16.11.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region
16.11.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
17.11.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Taifun Primorsky Krai
17.11.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Avto Yekaterinburg
17.11.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tolpar Ufa About the game
17.11.2018 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Krylya Sovetov Moscow
17.11.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
17.11.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
17.11.2018 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
17.11.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
17.11.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
17.11.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region
17.11.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
17.11.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg
17.11.2018 16:00 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
17.11.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
18.11.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Taifun Primorsky Krai
18.11.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
18.11.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets HC Kapitan Stupino
19.11.2018 12:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
19.11.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Yekaterinburg About the game
20.11.2018 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
20.11.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tolpar Ufa
20.11.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Spartak Moscow
20.11.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
20.11.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sarmaty Orenburg
20.11.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
20.11.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
20.11.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region
20.11.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
20.11.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Kapitan Stupino
20.11.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
20.11.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
20.11.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
20.11.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
21.11.2018 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
21.11.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tolpar Ufa
21.11.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Spartak Moscow
21.11.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sarmaty Orenburg
21.11.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Yekaterinburg About the game
21.11.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
21.11.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
21.11.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region
21.11.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
21.11.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Kapitan Stupino
21.11.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
21.11.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
21.11.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
21.11.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
25.11.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Ladya Togliatti
25.11.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
25.11.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Riga Riga
25.11.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
25.11.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Spartak Moscow
25.11.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krylya Sovetov Moscow
25.11.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Irbis Kazan
26.11.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
26.11.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Snezhnye Barsy Astana
26.11.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Irbis Kazan
26.11.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Omskie Yastreby Omsk
26.11.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
26.11.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
26.11.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Spartak Moscow
26.11.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
26.11.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Riga Riga
26.11.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krylya Sovetov Moscow
27.11.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
27.11.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo M Moscow
27.11.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Snezhnye Barsy Astana
27.11.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
27.11.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Ladya Togliatti
27.11.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Omskie Yastreby Omsk
27.11.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
27.11.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Loko Yaroslavl
28.11.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
28.11.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo M Moscow
28.11.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa
28.11.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
28.11.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Loko Yaroslavl
28.11.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
29.11.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
29.11.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Irbis Kazan
29.11.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa
29.11.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Ladya Togliatti
29.11.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Riga Riga
29.11.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krylya Sovetov Moscow
29.11.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
29.11.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Spartak Moscow
30.11.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krylya Sovetov Moscow
30.11.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
30.11.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana
30.11.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Irbis Kazan
30.11.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Ladya Togliatti
30.11.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
30.11.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Omskie Yastreby Omsk
30.11.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Riga Riga
30.11.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Spartak Moscow
01.12.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo M Moscow
01.12.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
01.12.2018 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
01.12.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana
01.12.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
01.12.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Omskie Yastreby Omsk
02.12.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo M Moscow
02.12.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
03.12.2018 21:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Atlanty Moscow Region
04.12.2018 21:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Atlanty Moscow Region
05.12.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
05.12.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
05.12.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
05.12.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
05.12.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
05.12.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
05.12.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
05.12.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
05.12.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
06.12.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
06.12.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
06.12.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
06.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
06.12.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
06.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sarmaty Orenburg About the game
06.12.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
06.12.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
06.12.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
06.12.2018 21:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
06.12.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
06.12.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
07.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
07.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sarmaty Orenburg About the game
07.12.2018 21:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
08.12.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
08.12.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
08.12.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
08.12.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
09.12.2018 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
09.12.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
09.12.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
09.12.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
09.12.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
09.12.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
09.12.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
09.12.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
09.12.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
09.12.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
09.12.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
10.12.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
10.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sarmaty Orenburg
10.12.2018 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
10.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk About the game
10.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
10.12.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
10.12.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
10.12.2018 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
10.12.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
10.12.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
11.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sarmaty Orenburg
11.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk About the game
11.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
14.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
14.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
14.12.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
14.12.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
14.12.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Kapitan Stupino
14.12.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Dynamo M Moscow
15.12.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
15.12.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region About the game
15.12.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Ladya Togliatti
15.12.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Irbis Kazan
15.12.2018 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
15.12.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
15.12.2018 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Dynamo M Moscow
15.12.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
16.12.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Avto Yekaterinburg
16.12.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region About the game
16.12.2018 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
16.12.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Ladya Togliatti
16.12.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Irbis Kazan
16.12.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Kapitan Stupino
16.12.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
16.12.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tolpar Ufa
17.12.2018 10:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
17.12.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Avto Yekaterinburg
17.12.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tolpar Ufa
17.12.2018 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
18.12.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
18.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Kapitan Stupino
18.12.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Irbis Kazan
18.12.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
18.12.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
18.12.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
18.12.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
19.12.2018 13:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
19.12.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Taifun Primorsky Krai
19.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
19.12.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Ladya Togliatti
19.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Kapitan Stupino
19.12.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
19.12.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
19.12.2018 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
19.12.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
20.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
20.12.2018 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Taifun Primorsky Krai
20.12.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tolpar Ufa
20.12.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Ladya Togliatti
20.12.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Avto Yekaterinburg
20.12.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Irbis Kazan
21.12.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tolpar Ufa
21.12.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Avto Yekaterinburg
22.12.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow
22.12.2018 16:00 HC Riga Riga Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
23.12.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow
23.12.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Loko Yaroslavl
23.12.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Almaz Cherepovets
23.12.2018 16:00 HC Riga Riga Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
24.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Loko Yaroslavl
24.12.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Almaz Cherepovets
25.12.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Kapitan Stupino
25.12.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
25.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
25.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk About the game
25.12.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
25.12.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sarmaty Orenburg
25.12.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
26.12.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
26.12.2018 13:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Kapitan Stupino
26.12.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
26.12.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
26.12.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sarmaty Orenburg
26.12.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
26.12.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
26.12.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow
27.12.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk About the game
27.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Almaz Cherepovets
27.12.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
27.12.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow
27.12.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
28.12.2018 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Kapitan Stupino
28.12.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Ladya Togliatti
28.12.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Almaz Cherepovets
28.12.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
29.12.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
29.12.2018 09:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Kapitan Stupino
29.12.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
29.12.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk About the game
29.12.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Ladya Togliatti
29.12.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
29.12.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
29.12.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sarmaty Orenburg
29.12.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
30.12.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
30.12.2018 12:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sarmaty Orenburg
30.12.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
30.12.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
30.12.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk About the game
30.12.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
30.12.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
04.01.2019 02:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorsky Krai
04.01.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
04.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
04.01.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa
04.01.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
04.01.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region
04.01.2019 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
04.01.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo M Moscow
05.01.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
05.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
05.01.2019 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
05.01.2019 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Avto Yekaterinburg
05.01.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
05.01.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region
05.01.2019 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
05.01.2019 16:00 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo M Moscow
06.01.2019 14:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
06.01.2019 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Avto Yekaterinburg
06.01.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa
06.01.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
07.01.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk About the game
07.01.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
08.01.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
08.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
08.01.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk About the game
08.01.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
08.01.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Avto Yekaterinburg
08.01.2019 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tolpar Ufa
08.01.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
08.01.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo M Moscow
08.01.2019 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
08.01.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
09.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
09.01.2019 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Snezhnye Barsy Astana
09.01.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
09.01.2019 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tolpar Ufa
09.01.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
09.01.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Avto Yekaterinburg
09.01.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
09.01.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo M Moscow
09.01.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
09.01.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
09.01.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
09.01.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
10.01.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
10.01.2019 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Snezhnye Barsy Astana
10.01.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
14.01.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
15.01.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Spartak Moscow
15.01.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krylya Sovetov Moscow
15.01.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
15.01.2019 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy Astana
15.01.2019 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
15.01.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region HC Kapitan Stupino
15.01.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
15.01.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
15.01.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
16.01.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Spartak Moscow
16.01.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krylya Sovetov Moscow
16.01.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Irbis Kazan
16.01.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
16.01.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
16.01.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Ladya Togliatti About the game
16.01.2019 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy Astana
16.01.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
16.01.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
16.01.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
16.01.2019 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
16.01.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
16.01.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region HC Kapitan Stupino
16.01.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
16.01.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
16.01.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
17.01.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Irbis Kazan
17.01.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
17.01.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
17.01.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
17.01.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
18.01.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Ladya Togliatti About the game
18.01.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
19.01.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krylya Sovetov Moscow
19.01.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Spartak Moscow
19.01.2019 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
19.01.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Snezhnye Barsy Astana
19.01.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
19.01.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
19.01.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
19.01.2019 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
19.01.2019 16:00 HC Riga Riga HC Kapitan Stupino
20.01.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krylya Sovetov Moscow
20.01.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Spartak Moscow
20.01.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Ladya Togliatti
20.01.2019 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
20.01.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Snezhnye Barsy Astana
20.01.2019 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
20.01.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Irbis Kazan About the game
20.01.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
20.01.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
20.01.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
20.01.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
20.01.2019 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
20.01.2019 16:00 HC Riga Riga HC Kapitan Stupino
20.01.2019 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
20.01.2019 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
20.01.2019 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
21.01.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Ladya Togliatti
21.01.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
21.01.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Irbis Kazan About the game
21.01.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
21.01.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
21.01.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
24.01.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Riga Riga
24.01.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
24.01.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai
24.01.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
24.01.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
25.01.2019 12:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
25.01.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
25.01.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
25.01.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Riga Riga
25.01.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
25.01.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai
25.01.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
25.01.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
25.01.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow
26.01.2019 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sarmaty Orenburg
26.01.2019 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
26.01.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
26.01.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Atlanty Moscow Region
26.01.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow
26.01.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
26.01.2019 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
27.01.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Omskie Yastreby Omsk
27.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
27.01.2019 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
27.01.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Atlanty Moscow Region
27.01.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai
28.01.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Omskie Yastreby Omsk
28.01.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
28.01.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Avto Yekaterinburg
28.01.2019 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tolpar Ufa
28.01.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sarmaty Orenburg
28.01.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
28.01.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
28.01.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Riga Riga
28.01.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
28.01.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai
29.01.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
29.01.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
29.01.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
29.01.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow
29.01.2019 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tolpar Ufa
29.01.2019 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
29.01.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
29.01.2019 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Riga Riga
29.01.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
30.01.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
30.01.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
30.01.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
30.01.2019 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sarmaty Orenburg
30.01.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Avto Yekaterinburg
30.01.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow
30.01.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
30.01.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
31.01.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk
31.01.2019 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sarmaty Orenburg
31.01.2019 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
01.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
01.02.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Atlanty Moscow Region
01.02.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
01.02.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk
01.02.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Tolpar Ufa
01.02.2019 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Avto Yekaterinburg
02.02.2019 08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
02.02.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Atlanty Moscow Region
02.02.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Tolpar Ufa
02.02.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Avto Yekaterinburg
03.02.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Spartak Moscow
03.02.2019 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
03.02.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
03.02.2019 16:00 HC Riga Riga Krylya Sovetov Moscow
03.02.2019 19:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Loko Yaroslavl
04.02.2019 21:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Loko Yaroslavl
04.02.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
04.02.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Krylya Sovetov Moscow
05.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Atlanty Moscow Region
05.02.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
05.02.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
05.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
05.02.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region JHC Spartak Moscow
06.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Atlanty Moscow Region
06.02.2019 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
06.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
07.02.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana
07.02.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
07.02.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Irbis Kazan
07.02.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Ladya Togliatti
07.02.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
07.02.2019 21:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Almaz Cherepovets
07.02.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Krylya Sovetov Moscow
07.02.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
07.02.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Spartak Moscow
08.02.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Snezhnye Barsy Astana
08.02.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
08.02.2019 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk
08.02.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
08.02.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Irbis Kazan
08.02.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Ladya Togliatti
08.02.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
08.02.2019 21:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing Almaz Cherepovets
08.02.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Krylya Sovetov Moscow
08.02.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
08.02.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Spartak Moscow
09.02.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
09.02.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
09.02.2019 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk
09.02.2019 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
10.02.2019 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
10.02.2019 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
11.02.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
11.02.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Snezhnye Barsy Astana
11.02.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Ladya Togliatti
11.02.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Irbis Kazan
12.02.2019 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
12.02.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Omskie Yastreby Omsk
12.02.2019 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
12.02.2019 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Snezhnye Barsy Astana
12.02.2019 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Ladya Togliatti
12.02.2019 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Irbis Kazan
12.02.2019 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
12.02.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
12.02.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Loko Yaroslavl
12.02.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga
12.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Almaz Cherepovets
12.02.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo M Moscow
12.02.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
13.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
13.02.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
13.02.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
13.02.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
13.02.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Omskie Yastreby Omsk
13.02.2019 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
13.02.2019 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
13.02.2019 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Loko Yaroslavl
13.02.2019 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga
13.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Almaz Cherepovets
13.02.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo M Moscow
13.02.2019 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
14.02.2019 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
14.02.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
15.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
16.02.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Almaz Cherepovets
16.02.2019 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Loko Yaroslavl
16.02.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo M Moscow
16.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
16.02.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
16.02.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga
16.02.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
17.02.2019 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Almaz Cherepovets
17.02.2019 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Loko Yaroslavl
17.02.2019 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo M Moscow
17.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
17.02.2019 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region
17.02.2019 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga
17.02.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow KRS Heilongjiang Bejing
18.02.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
18.02.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
19.02.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
19.02.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
19.02.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
20.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Riga Riga
20.02.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region
20.02.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
21.02.2019 12:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Riga Riga
21.02.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region
21.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo M Moscow
21.02.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
22.02.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
22.02.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
22.02.2019 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo M Moscow
23.02.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Riga Riga
23.02.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
23.02.2019 15:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
23.02.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
23.02.2019 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
24.02.2019 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Riga Riga
24.02.2019 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Loko Yaroslavl
24.02.2019 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
24.02.2019 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
25.02.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
25.02.2019 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Loko Yaroslavl
26.02.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
26.02.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
26.02.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
26.02.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen About the game
26.02.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
26.02.2019 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sarmaty Orenburg
27.02.2019 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
27.02.2019 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
27.02.2019 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
27.02.2019 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen About the game
27.02.2019 19:00 Irbis Kazan Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
27.02.2019 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sarmaty Orenburg
28.02.2019 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
28.02.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
28.02.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Avto Yekaterinburg
28.02.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
28.02.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai
28.02.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Atlanty Moscow Region
28.02.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
28.02.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
01.03.2019 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
01.03.2019 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
01.03.2019 17:00 Tolpar Ufa Avto Yekaterinburg
01.03.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
01.03.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai
01.03.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Atlanty Moscow Region
01.03.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
01.03.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
02.03.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
02.03.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk About the game
02.03.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sarmaty Orenburg
02.03.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Almaz Cherepovets
02.03.2019 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
02.03.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
02.03.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
03.03.2019 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
03.03.2019 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk About the game
03.03.2019 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sarmaty Orenburg
03.03.2019 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Almaz Cherepovets
03.03.2019 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk
03.03.2019 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
03.03.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
04.03.2019 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
04.03.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
04.03.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
04.03.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
04.03.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
04.03.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai
04.03.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Atlanty Moscow Region
05.03.2019 16:00 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
05.03.2019 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
05.03.2019 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
05.03.2019 21:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
05.03.2019 21:00 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
05.03.2019 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai
05.03.2019 21:30 HC Riga Riga Atlanty Moscow Region
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Opponents Home / In guests Win / LossAll
05.09.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg G 3:7 Defeat
06.09.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg G 2:3 Defeat
08.09.2018 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk G 2:3 Defeat
10.09.2018 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk G 1:2 Defeat
15.09.2018 14:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 5:1 Defeat
16.09.2018 14:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 5:6 OT Win
25.09.2018 20:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk G 2:6 Defeat
27.09.2018 20:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk G 4:2 Win
29.09.2018 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Al Almetyevsk G 6:0 Win
30.09.2018 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Al Almetyevsk G 0:1 Defeat
07.10.2018 14:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:10 Win
08.10.2018 18:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:5 Win
11.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:2 Б Defeat
12.10.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 0:10 Win
19.10.2018 19:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti G 3:1 Win
20.10.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti G 1:2 Defeat
23.10.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan G 1:2 Defeat
24.10.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan G About the game
29.10.2018 17:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk G About the game
30.10.2018 12:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk G About the game
02.11.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy Astana G About the game
03.11.2018 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy Astana G About the game
16.11.2018 18:00 Tolpar Ufa — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
17.11.2018 14:00 Tolpar Ufa — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
19.11.2018 18:00 Avto Yekaterinburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
21.11.2018 18:00 Avto Yekaterinburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
26.11.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen G About the game
27.11.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen G About the game
30.11.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk G About the game
01.12.2018 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk G About the game
06.12.2018 18:00 Sarmaty Orenburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
07.12.2018 18:00 Sarmaty Orenburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
10.12.2018 18:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
11.12.2018 18:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
15.12.2018 14:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
16.12.2018 14:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
25.12.2018 18:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
27.12.2018 18:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
29.12.2018 14:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
30.12.2018 14:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
07.01.2019 14:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
08.01.2019 14:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
16.01.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
18.01.2019 18:00 Ladya Togliatti — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
20.01.2019 14:00 Irbis Kazan — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
21.01.2019 18:00 Irbis Kazan — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
27.01.2019 11:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk G About the game
28.01.2019 16:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk G About the game
30.01.2019 16:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region G About the game
01.02.2019 16:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region G About the game
08.02.2019 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa G About the game
09.02.2019 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa G About the game
12.02.2019 18:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Yekaterinburg G About the game
13.02.2019 18:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Yekaterinburg G About the game
19.02.2019 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk G About the game
20.02.2019 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk G About the game
26.02.2019 18:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
27.02.2019 18:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
02.03.2019 14:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
03.03.2019 14:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game