Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
47 2 0 0 0 19 8 11 57.9 14.25 0 0 0 33:41 1.0      
30 45 23 16 4 1299 114 1185 91.2 2.61 1 4 38 2616:42 81.5      
90 Demchenko Vasily 4 1 1 2 41 3 38 92.7 2.12 0 0 0 84:50 2.6      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
70 Borodkin Artyom 53 1 2 3 9 52 0 0 0 0 44 2.3 1 100.0 - - 0.8
84 45 0 2 2 -2 28 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 - - - 0.1
65 48 6 23 29 18 72 3 0 2 0 108 5.6 7 28.6 - - 2.3
75 38 1 0 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 11 9.1 2 0.0 - - 0.3
87 Demakov Vitaly 50 0 3 3 9 38 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 3 33.3 - - 0.5
89 Nesterov Nikita 46 5 14 19 -2 72 4 0 0 0 59 8.5 50 22.0 - - 1.3
95 53 5 11 16 8 63 4 0 0 0 62 8.1 10 40.0 - - 1.2

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
60 18 1 0 1 -4 4 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 22 36.4 - - 0.4
58 29 3 3 6 -6 14 1 0 0 0 13 23.1 158 31.0 - - 0.4
8 27 10 12 22 8 53 4 1 2 0 76 13.2 421 46.1 - - 2.8
27 31 8 11 19 3 12 1 0 0 0 57 14.0 14 35.7 - - 1.8
63 47 15 17 32 5 42 3 4 2 0 129 11.6 754 50.0 - - 2.7
66 18 2 3 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 28.6 0 - - - 0.4
67 33 4 2 6 1 22 2 1 1 0 33 12.1 220 51.8 - - 1.0
82 51 10 11 21 8 48 1 1 2 0 96 10.4 18 38.9 - - 1.9
79 20 1 4 5 8 14 0 1 0 0 16 6.3 200 52.5 - - 0.8
81 50 11 20 31 8 59 4 1 1 2 83 13.3 32 34.4 - - 1.7
85 43 3 9 12 0 14 0 0 0 1 38 7.9 246 37.8 - - 0.9
88 Shalunov Maxim 39 22 14 36 13 42 6 2 5 0 155 14.2 60 33.3 - - 4.0
91 Mokin Mikhail 52 13 7 20 9 37 2 0 2 0 72 18.1 41 41.5 - - 1.4
93 Mosharov Denis 47 4 5 9 -5 60 0 0 2 0 28 14.3 3 33.3 - - 0.6
96 Cherkasov Igor 49 14 10 24 13 18 3 3 2 0 67 20.9 363 42.7 - - 1.4
97 19 4 1 5 -6 20 0 0 1 0 23 17.4 47 42.6 - - 1.2
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Tolpar Ufa 53 37 0 1 6 2 7 222-106 121
2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 53 29 3 5 6 0 10 207-151 109
3 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 56 31 1 3 5 1 15 170-126 107
4 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 53 30 1 6 1 1 14 183-142 106
5 Avto Ekaterinburg 53 32 1 2 2 0 16 206-160 104
6 HC Riga Riga 56 30 1 3 0 1 21 186-141 99
7 Loko Yaroslavl 56 27 3 3 4 1 18 190-156 98
8 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 54 30 1 2 1 0 20 222-180 97
9 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 54 31 0 1 1 0 21 175-136 96
10 Atlanty Moscow Region 54 25 4 5 1 1 18 188-151 95
11 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 28 0 4 2 0 19 185-153 94
12 Almaz Cherepovets 56 26 3 3 1 0 23 209-160 91
13 Irbis Kazan 53 27 2 2 1 0 21 177-134 90
14 Belye Tigry Orenburg 53 26 2 1 2 4 18 187-180 90
15 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 53 26 2 3 1 0 21 176-171 89
16 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 53 24 0 4 3 1 21 158-143 84
17 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 54 22 2 4 2 4 20 175-158 84
18 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 22 1 3 6 3 21 151-149 83
19 Minskie zubry Minsk 56 20 3 3 6 3 21 145-165 81
20 JHC Spartak Moscow 54 19 3 3 0 3 26 152-174 72
21 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 19 2 2 2 3 26 175-224 70
22 Sherif  Moskva 54 18 1 2 5 3 25 131-168 68
23 Yunost Minsk 56 17 3 1 5 4 26 127-186 68
24 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 53 17 2 4 1 2 27 131-152 66
25 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 53 15 0 3 2 1 32 142-174 54
26 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 53 11 0 1 6 1 34 122-201 42
27 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 53 10 0 3 3 0 37 107-186 39
28 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 9 0 1 3 2 41 96-232 34
29 Ladya Togliatti 53 3 1 3 3 1 42 109-245 21

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 56 31 1 3 5 1 15 170-126 107
2 HC Riga Riga 56 30 1 3 0 1 21 186-141 99
3 Loko Yaroslavl 56 27 3 3 4 1 18 190-156 98
4 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 54 30 1 2 1 0 20 222-180 97
5 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 54 31 0 1 1 0 21 175-136 96
6 Atlanty Moscow Region 54 25 4 5 1 1 18 188-151 95
7 Almaz Cherepovets 56 26 3 3 1 0 23 209-160 91
8 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 54 22 2 4 2 4 20 175-158 84
9 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 22 1 3 6 3 21 151-149 83
10 Minskie zubry Minsk 56 20 3 3 6 3 21 145-165 81
11 JHC Spartak Moscow 54 19 3 3 0 3 26 152-174 72
12 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 19 2 2 2 3 26 175-224 70
13 Sherif  Moskva 54 18 1 2 5 3 25 131-168 68
14 Yunost Minsk 56 17 3 1 5 4 26 127-186 68
15 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 9 0 1 3 2 41 96-232 34

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Tolpar Ufa 53 37 0 1 6 2 7 222-106 121
2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 53 29 3 5 6 0 10 207-151 109
3 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 53 30 1 6 1 1 14 183-142 106
4 Avto Ekaterinburg 53 32 1 2 2 0 16 206-160 104
5 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 28 0 4 2 0 19 185-153 94
6 Irbis Kazan 53 27 2 2 1 0 21 177-134 90
7 Belye Tigry Orenburg 53 26 2 1 2 4 18 187-180 90
8 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 53 26 2 3 1 0 21 176-171 89
9 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 53 24 0 4 3 1 21 158-143 84
10 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 53 17 2 4 1 2 27 131-152 66
11 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 53 15 0 3 2 1 32 142-174 54
12 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 53 11 0 1 6 1 34 122-201 42
13 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 53 10 0 3 3 0 37 107-186 39
14 Ladya Togliatti 53 3 1 3 3 1 42 109-245 21

Дивизион Центр

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 54 30 1 2 1 0 20 222-180 97
2 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 54 31 0 1 1 0 21 175-136 96
3 Atlanty Moscow Region 54 25 4 5 1 1 18 188-151 95
4 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 54 22 2 4 2 4 20 175-158 84
5 JHC Spartak Moscow 54 19 3 3 0 3 26 152-174 72
6 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 19 2 2 2 3 26 175-224 70
7 Sherif  Moskva 54 18 1 2 5 3 25 131-168 68

Дивизион Северо-Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 56 31 1 3 5 1 15 170-126 107
2 HC Riga Riga 56 30 1 3 0 1 21 186-141 99
3 Loko Yaroslavl 56 27 3 3 4 1 18 190-156 98
4 Almaz Cherepovets 56 26 3 3 1 0 23 209-160 91
5 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 22 1 3 6 3 21 151-149 83
6 Minskie zubry Minsk 56 20 3 3 6 3 21 145-165 81
7 Yunost Minsk 56 17 3 1 5 4 26 127-186 68
8 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 9 0 1 3 2 41 96-232 34

Дивизион Поволжье

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Tolpar Ufa 53 37 0 1 6 2 7 222-106 121
2 Irbis Kazan 53 27 2 2 1 0 21 177-134 90
3 Belye Tigry Orenburg 53 26 2 1 2 4 18 187-180 90
4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 53 26 2 3 1 0 21 176-171 89
5 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 53 17 2 4 1 2 27 131-152 66
6 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 53 11 0 1 6 1 34 122-201 42
7 Ladya Togliatti 53 3 1 3 3 1 42 109-245 21

Дивизион Урал-Сибирь

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 53 29 3 5 6 0 10 207-151 109
2 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 53 30 1 6 1 1 14 183-142 106
3 Avto Ekaterinburg 53 32 1 2 2 0 16 206-160 104
4 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 28 0 4 2 0 19 185-153 94
5 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 53 24 0 4 3 1 21 158-143 84
6 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 53 15 0 3 2 1 32 142-174 54
7 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 53 10 0 3 3 0 37 107-186 39