Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
47 11 3 6 0 234 31 203 86.8 3.33 0 0 0 558:33 17.2      
30 19 8 9 1 553 48 505 91.3 2.73 0 0 6 1054:46 32.4      
57 5 0 2 0 68 10 58 85.3 5.00 0 0 0 120:03 3.7      
90 29 9 15 1 766 76 690 90.1 3.01 0 1 4 1515:00 46.5      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
70 Borodkin Artyom 52 1 1 2 -7 40 0 0 0 0 27 3.7 0 - - - 0.5
54 44 0 2 2 -6 36 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0 - - - 0.2
63 54 1 5 6 -10 60 1 0 0 0 34 2.9 0 - - - 0.6
65 42 0 1 1 -11 20 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0 - - - 0.2
66 48 0 1 1 -8 20 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0 - - - 0.2
56 Lukin Dmitry 40 0 1 1 -8 40 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1 0.0 - - 0.0
87 Demakov Vitaly 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
89 Nesterov Nikita 9 5 2 7 2 8 3 0 1 0 13 38.5 10 40.0 - - 1.4
93 51 6 6 12 -3 68 5 0 0 0 43 14.0 2 50.0 - - 0.8
55 54 3 4 7 5 40 2 0 0 0 80 3.8 2 50.0 - - 1.5

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
58 51 5 2 7 -6 50 1 0 0 0 40 12.5 263 34.6 - - 0.8
8 13 6 11 17 11 20 1 0 1 0 54 11.1 151 45.0 - - 4.2
33 15 3 3 6 -1 22 1 0 1 1 50 6.0 130 57.7 - - 3.3
59 54 6 2 8 -19 36 2 0 2 0 52 11.5 261 39.8 - - 1.0
60 44 1 0 1 -7 22 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 47 53.2 - - 0.4
61 48 1 1 2 -11 16 0 0 0 0 22 4.5 5 0.0 - - 0.5
62 50 4 4 8 -7 26 0 0 1 0 46 8.7 58 31.0 - - 0.9
94 54 14 13 27 -4 30 2 2 4 1 182 7.7 517 44.3 - - 3.4
67 37 5 10 15 -8 66 2 0 2 0 61 8.2 195 49.7 - - 1.6
69 39 11 11 22 -9 20 4 0 1 0 109 10.1 12 0.0 - - 2.8
68 50 11 23 34 8 77 0 2 3 0 118 9.3 34 35.3 - - 2.4
84 40 3 1 4 -8 28 0 1 0 0 38 7.9 40 45.0 - - 1.0
85 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 15 26.7 - - 0.2
88 Shalunov Maxim 3 2 3 5 6 12 0 0 0 0 8 25.0 2 50.0 - - 2.7
91 Mokin Mikhail 53 3 7 10 -13 30 0 0 0 0 73 4.1 31 22.6 - - 1.4
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Krylya Sovetov  Moskva 66 33 4 4 4 0 21 228-163 119
1 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 41 2 2 4 0 5 258-119 135
2 Tolpar Ufa 54 34 2 3 1 0 14 221-131 113
2 Loko Yaroslavl 66 30 2 8 6 2 18 205-164 118
3 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 66 33 3 3 4 1 22 203-163 116
3 Avto Ekaterinburg 54 33 0 2 3 1 15 202-163 107
4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 28 1 2 3 1 19 192-189 94
4 CSKA-Krasnaya Armiya  Moskva 66 31 4 5 2 1 23 287-220 114
5 Irbis Kazan 54 21 3 6 1 2 21 150-144 84
5 Sherif  Moskva 66 30 1 4 5 2 24 188-188 107
6 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 54 17 0 4 4 4 25 129-163 67
6 MHK Dinamo  Moskva 66 29 1 4 2 4 26 224-215 103
7 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 54 17 3 2 0 1 31 124-166 62
7 Almaz Cherepovets 66 28 2 3 6 3 24 238-239 103
8 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 66 29 0 3 5 3 26 237-242 101
8 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 54 17 1 2 2 0 32 175-194 59
9 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 54 12 1 2 5 1 33 135-211 48
9 JHC Spartak Moscow 66 28 3 1 2 1 31 243-243 95
10 Ladya Togliatti 54 11 0 1 3 3 36 125-231 41
10 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 66 23 2 6 4 5 26 181-199 94
11 Atlanty Moscow Region 66 19 1 5 4 2 35 209-259 75
12 Feniks  Voskresensk 66 11 1 2 4 0 48 157-305 43

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Krylya Sovetov  Moskva 66 33 4 4 4 0 21 228-163 119
2 Loko Yaroslavl 66 30 2 8 6 2 18 205-164 118
3 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 66 33 3 3 4 1 22 203-163 116
4 CSKA-Krasnaya Armiya  Moskva 66 31 4 5 2 1 23 287-220 114
5 Sherif  Moskva 66 30 1 4 5 2 24 188-188 107
6 MHK Dinamo  Moskva 66 29 1 4 2 4 26 224-215 103
7 Almaz Cherepovets 66 28 2 3 6 3 24 238-239 103
8 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 66 29 0 3 5 3 26 237-242 101
9 JHC Spartak Moscow 66 28 3 1 2 1 31 243-243 95
10 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 66 23 2 6 4 5 26 181-199 94
11 Atlanty Moscow Region 66 19 1 5 4 2 35 209-259 75
12 Feniks  Voskresensk 66 11 1 2 4 0 48 157-305 43

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 41 2 2 4 0 5 258-119 135
2 Tolpar Ufa 54 34 2 3 1 0 14 221-131 113
3 Avto Ekaterinburg 54 33 0 2 3 1 15 202-163 107
4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 28 1 2 3 1 19 192-189 94
5 Irbis Kazan 54 21 3 6 1 2 21 150-144 84
6 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 54 17 0 4 4 4 25 129-163 67
7 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 54 17 3 2 0 1 31 124-166 62
8 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 54 17 1 2 2 0 32 175-194 59
9 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 54 12 1 2 5 1 33 135-211 48
10 Ladya Togliatti 54 11 0 1 3 3 36 125-231 41

Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Krylya Sovetov  Moskva 66 33 4 4 4 0 21 228-163 119
2 Loko Yaroslavl 66 30 2 8 6 2 18 205-164 118
3 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 66 33 3 3 4 1 22 203-163 116
4 CSKA-Krasnaya Armiya  Moskva 66 31 4 5 2 1 23 287-220 114
5 Sherif  Moskva 66 30 1 4 5 2 24 188-188 107
6 MHK Dinamo  Moskva 66 29 1 4 2 4 26 224-215 103
7 Almaz Cherepovets 66 28 2 3 6 3 24 238-239 103
8 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 66 29 0 3 5 3 26 237-242 101
9 JHC Spartak Moscow 66 28 3 1 2 1 31 243-243 95
10 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 66 23 2 6 4 5 26 181-199 94
11 Atlanty Moscow Region 66 19 1 5 4 2 35 209-259 75
12 Feniks  Voskresensk 66 11 1 2 4 0 48 157-305 43

Восток

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 41 2 2 4 0 5 258-119 135
2 Tolpar Ufa 54 34 2 3 1 0 14 221-131 113
3 Avto Ekaterinburg 54 33 0 2 3 1 15 202-163 107
4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 28 1 2 3 1 19 192-189 94
5 Irbis Kazan 54 21 3 6 1 2 21 150-144 84
6 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 54 17 0 4 4 4 25 129-163 67
7 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 54 17 3 2 0 1 31 124-166 62
8 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 54 17 1 2 2 0 32 175-194 59
9 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 54 12 1 2 5 1 33 135-211 48
10 Ladya Togliatti 54 11 0 1 3 3 36 125-231 41