Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 21 7 10 2 654 49 605 92.5 2.65 1 1 1109:00 30.3      
31 Gorbunov Ilya 18 7 6 1 517 34 483 93.4 2.19 1 1 929:51 25.4      
73 Selivyorstov Viktor 11 5 3 1 289 22 267 92.4 2.40 0 1 550:46 15.1      
84 Sharov Dmitry 21 8 8 2 675 40 635 94.1 2.30 1 2 1043:58 28.5      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
7 Kostarev Danil 15 0 2 2 7 4 15 0.0 - 16:50 18.7 1.0
25 Lavrinenko Leonid 23 0 9 9 1 18 38 0.0 - 17:14 19.5 1.7
26 Kuzyk Mikhail 36 0 3 3 -3 4 15 0.0 - 11:35 14.5 0.4
43 Bolgov Konstantin 13 0 1 1 -3 2 6 0.0 - 9:02 12.2 0.5
44 Yasinsky Pyotr 42 5 12 17 9 4 1 57 8.8 - 16:25 17.8 1.4
53 Vdovin Yegor 42 2 2 4 2 12 23 8.7 - 14:33 17.9 0.5
54 Shusharin Sergei 46 0 4 4 -5 6 26 0.0 - 14:03 17.0 0.6
56 Gatiyatulin Ilya 51 6 5 11 27 39 1 1 61 9.8 - 16:39 18.6 1.2
62 Chupin Dmitry 4 0 0 -3 2 2 0.0 - 15:50 19.2 0.5
64 Kvon German 4 0 0 -3 - - 8:49 10.8 -
67 Kirpichnikov Alexander 45 1 11 12 18 18 48 2.1 1 0.0 15:58 18.9 1.1
76 Zarubin Artyom 39 2 3 5 6 42 2 44 4.5 - 15:10 17.3 1.1
80 Alexeyev Dmitry 1 0 0 1 1 0.0 - 16:55 16.0 1.0
81 Myakishev Dmitry 16 0 8 8 8 4 26 0.0 - 18:02 19.8 1.6
86 Neroyev Denis 50 0 2 2 -5 53 19 0.0 - 13:27 17.4 0.4
88 Mokrushev Danil 20 1 10 11 5 22 38 2.6 - 17:31 18.5 1.9
96 Tertyshnyi Alexander 32 2 6 8 13 20 2 27 7.4 - 14:43 17.6 0.8

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 50 12 12 24 3 26 4 2 73 16.4 69 31.9 14:07 17.2 1.5
8 Zinovyev Danil 56 8 13 21 14 8 1 1 100 8.0 18 55.6 12:58 14.8 1.8
12 Aksyonov Arkady 41 8 4 12 -8 34 1 1 2 78 10.3 89 46.1 12:37 15.1 1.9
17 Rachinsky Vladislav 25 2 5 7 -6 16 40 5.0 297 48.1 12:44 15.0 1.6
21 Popov Platon 46 21 24 45 8 14 5 3 1 159 13.2 165 47.3 17:04 17.9 3.5
24 Kobyakov Evgeny 32 5 10 15 -5 6 1 1 83 6.0 4 50.0 15:56 16.7 2.6
34 Lukin Konstantin 36 15 7 22 8 8 2 79 19.0 6 16.7 13:28 16.2 2.2
40 Kuliyev Vladislav 59 26 39 65 30 20 6 5 161 16.1 134 44.0 16:34 19.1 2.7
0 Yeryomenko Ivan 0 0 0 - - - - -
48 Yakovlev Alexander 45 5 5 10 -7 57 1 2 55 9.1 48 22.9 13:59 16.5 1.2
49 Shabanov Maxim V. 60 18 28 46 14 29 3 1 2 128 14.1 369 47.4 16:59 18.1 2.1
58 Stepanov Yegor 41 16 28 44 19 8 4 1 1 87 18.4 612 63.1 16:35 17.6 2.1
59 Shafigulin Arkady 12 1 1 2 6 22 8 12.5 177 65.0 15:20 19.2 0.7
61 Nesvetayev Grigory 47 11 8 19 6 14 1 101 10.9 323 51.4 15:50 16.9 2.1
65 Mansurov Demid 46 15 18 33 29 18 1 2 116 12.9 624 56.4 15:18 18.0 2.5
70 Filchakov Rodion 2 0 1 1 1 3 0.0 22 63.6 10:55 15.5 1.5
78 Koshurnikov Kirill 46 14 24 38 28 28 5 3 101 13.9 18 50.0 14:54 18.3 2.2
0 Yakutsenya Zhan 0 0 0 - - - - -
83 Tertyshny Nikita 2 0 0 -2 1 0.0 5 40.0 17:03 19.0 0.5
87 Abramov Alexander 34 4 6 10 1 10 2 48 8.3 338 45.0 11:19 14.4 1.4
98 Podkorytov Alexander 2 0 0 -2 2 0.0 24 41.7 17:26 19.0 1.0
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 44 5 1 4 1 9 230-112 105
2 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 64 41 3 2 3 6 9 251-117 101
3 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 40 4 2 3 3 8 205-82 98
4 Loko Yaroslavl 64 39 4 2 2 4 13 221-128 96
5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 64 36 4 5 1 3 15 183-112 94
6 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 40 1 1 1 3 14 188-111 88
7 Almaz Cherepovets 64 37 2 3 4 0 18 220-124 88
8 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 32 5 5 2 2 18 193-161 88
9 Tolpar Ufa 60 36 2 1 3 3 15 194-115 84
10 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 34 2 3 3 2 16 203-135 83
11 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 30 6 2 2 3 21 201-141 81
12 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 64 31 2 4 0 3 24 189-136 77
13 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 64 25 5 4 4 3 23 178-170 75
14 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 27 4 1 6 2 20 177-151 72
15 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 29 2 2 3 2 22 174-162 71
16 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 22 7 2 1 6 22 153-172 69
17 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 22 5 4 2 4 23 207-152 68
18 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 25 3 3 2 1 30 184-195 65
19 Irbis Kazan 60 23 3 4 1 4 25 158-150 65
20 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 23 2 3 3 4 25 140-147 63
21 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 60 24 2 3 2 1 28 132-149 61
22 Ladya Togliatti 60 22 4 2 1 2 29 167-188 59
23 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 64 22 3 1 3 4 31 152-178 59
24 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 19 1 5 0 4 35 133-173 54
25 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 13 8 4 0 4 31 126-193 54
26 HC Riga Riga 64 19 0 1 6 5 33 119-183 51
27 Sarmaty Orenburg 60 21 0 3 2 0 34 140-188 50
28 Atlanty Moscow Region 64 19 1 1 3 2 38 151-211 47
29 Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 14 2 1 5 5 37 153-239 44
30 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 13 1 5 2 2 41 126-237 42
31 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 11 0 2 3 5 39 138-246 34
32 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 8 1 1 4 2 44 110-271 26
33 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 64 3 1 2 4 0 54 91-358 16

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 44 5 1 4 1 9 230-112 105
2 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 64 41 3 2 3 6 9 251-117 101
3 Loko Yaroslavl 64 39 4 2 2 4 13 221-128 96
4 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 64 36 4 5 1 3 15 183-112 94
5 Almaz Cherepovets 64 37 2 3 4 0 18 220-124 88
6 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 32 5 5 2 2 18 193-161 88
7 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 30 6 2 2 3 21 201-141 81
8 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 64 31 2 4 0 3 24 189-136 77
9 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 64 25 5 4 4 3 23 178-170 75
10 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 25 3 3 2 1 30 184-195 65
11 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 64 22 3 1 3 4 31 152-178 59
12 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 19 1 5 0 4 35 133-173 54
13 HC Riga Riga 64 19 0 1 6 5 33 119-183 51
14 Atlanty Moscow Region 64 19 1 1 3 2 38 151-211 47
15 Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 14 2 1 5 5 37 153-239 44
16 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 13 1 5 2 2 41 126-237 42
17 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 64 3 1 2 4 0 54 91-358 16

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 40 4 2 3 3 8 205-82 98
2 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 40 1 1 1 3 14 188-111 88
3 Tolpar Ufa 60 36 2 1 3 3 15 194-115 84
4 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 34 2 3 3 2 16 203-135 83
5 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 27 4 1 6 2 20 177-151 72
6 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 29 2 2 3 2 22 174-162 71
7 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 22 7 2 1 6 22 153-172 69
8 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 22 5 4 2 4 23 207-152 68
9 Irbis Kazan 60 23 3 4 1 4 25 158-150 65
10 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 23 2 3 3 4 25 140-147 63
11 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 60 24 2 3 2 1 28 132-149 61
12 Ladya Togliatti 60 22 4 2 1 2 29 167-188 59
13 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 13 8 4 0 4 31 126-193 54
14 Sarmaty Orenburg 60 21 0 3 2 0 34 140-188 50
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 11 0 2 3 5 39 138-246 34
16 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 8 1 1 4 2 44 110-271 26

Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 44 5 1 4 1 9 230-112 105
2 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 64 41 3 2 3 6 9 251-117 101
3 Loko Yaroslavl 64 39 4 2 2 4 13 221-128 96
4 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 64 36 4 5 1 3 15 183-112 94
5 Almaz Cherepovets 64 37 2 3 4 0 18 220-124 88
6 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 32 5 5 2 2 18 193-161 88
7 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 30 6 2 2 3 21 201-141 81
8 SKA-Varyagi Leningrad region 64 31 2 4 0 3 24 189-136 77
9 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 64 25 5 4 4 3 23 178-170 75
10 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 25 3 3 2 1 30 184-195 65
11 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 64 22 3 1 3 4 31 152-178 59
12 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 19 1 5 0 4 35 133-173 54
13 HC Riga Riga 64 19 0 1 6 5 33 119-183 51
14 Atlanty Moscow Region 64 19 1 1 3 2 38 151-211 47
15 Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 14 2 1 5 5 37 153-239 44
16 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 13 1 5 2 2 41 126-237 42
17 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 64 3 1 2 4 0 54 91-358 16

Восток

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 40 4 2 3 3 8 205-82 98
2 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 40 1 1 1 3 14 188-111 88
3 Tolpar Ufa 60 36 2 1 3 3 15 194-115 84
4 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 34 2 3 3 2 16 203-135 83
5 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 27 4 1 6 2 20 177-151 72
6 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 29 2 2 3 2 22 174-162 71
7 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 22 7 2 1 6 22 153-172 69
8 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 22 5 4 2 4 23 207-152 68
9 Irbis Kazan 60 23 3 4 1 4 25 158-150 65
10 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 23 2 3 3 4 25 140-147 63
11 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 60 24 2 3 2 1 28 132-149 61
12 Ladya Togliatti 60 22 4 2 1 2 29 167-188 59
13 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 13 8 4 0 4 31 126-193 54
14 Sarmaty Orenburg 60 21 0 3 2 0 34 140-188 50
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 11 0 2 3 5 39 138-246 34
16 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 8 1 1 4 2 44 110-271 26