Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 33 14 13 4 964 76 888 92.1 2.39 1 1 4 1905:13 52.2      
31 Mustafin Artur 25 14 6 4 702 58 644 91.7 2.46 0 2 2 1413:51 38.7      
36 Podskrebalin Nikita 6 3 2 152 13 139 91.4 2.52 0 1 309:57 8.5      
73 Selivyorstov Viktor 0 - - 0 - -      
0 Sharov Dmitry 0 - - 0 - -      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
37 Kostarev Danil 45 7 3 10 -2 90 3 2 55 12.7 - 15:45 19.3 1.2
0 Kuzyk Mikhail 0 0 0 - - - - -
32 Skladchikov Nikita 56 3 10 13 19 79 2 1 53 5.7 - 16:14 19.7 0.9
65 Yasinsky Pyotr 41 3 15 18 8 20 1 48 6.2 - 15:10 18.9 1.2
0 Vdovin Yegor 0 0 0 - - - - -
54 Shusharin Sergei 53 4 8 12 11 34 2 38 10.5 - 14:25 18.9 0.7
84 Myakishev Dmitry 55 3 4 7 4 20 1 47 6.4 1 0.0 16:08 19.4 0.9
86 Neroyev Denis 28 0 3 3 1 12 14 0.0 - 12:54 17.0 0.5
87 Kiselyov Daniil 30 2 8 10 4 12 21 9.5 1 0.0 13:13 16.5 0.7
88 Mokrushev Danil 51 4 4 8 4 34 1 45 8.9 6 16.7 13:50 17.1 0.9

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 59 9 14 23 24 1 1 74 12.2 74 33.8 14:01 19.0 1.3
23 Zinovyev Danil 28 8 5 13 3 2 2 41 19.5 5 40.0 12:34 15.7 1.5
12 Aksyonov Arkady 8 1 1 2 4 6 16.7 6 50.0 11:01 13.8 0.8
76 Rachinsky Vladislav 27 1 9 10 2 16 40 2.5 304 47.7 12:59 17.0 1.5
61 Sevankayev Ivan 15 2 2 4 2 16 12.5 48 52.1 12:44 17.3 1.1
21 Popov Platon 38 23 7 30 4 18 8 3 2 131 17.6 141 48.2 16:25 18.8 3.4
24 Kobyakov Evgeny 56 21 26 47 16 8 7 1 3 174 12.1 6 0.0 16:12 19.1 3.1
29 Shadrin Yury 58 20 23 43 29 14 3 2 1 98 20.4 258 49.6 15:39 19.6 1.7
34 Lapshin Ivan 45 5 7 12 1 14 2 79 6.3 50 38.0 14:24 18.6 1.8
40 Kuliyev Vladislav 27 7 18 25 19 30 2 2 47 14.9 35 60.0 16:29 19.4 1.7
48 Yakovlev Alexander 15 0 1 1 -8 6 9 0.0 7 42.9 11:10 15.1 0.6
49 Shabanov Maxim V. 44 10 12 22 -7 14 3 1 83 12.0 431 48.7 14:10 16.9 1.9
0 Ukolov Ivan 0 0 0 - - - - -
58 Stepanov Yegor 56 13 21 34 5 10 1 3 81 16.0 725 57.8 15:40 18.5 1.4
51 Shafigulin Arkady 45 9 11 20 26 58 3 1 64 14.1 614 61.1 14:46 18.9 1.4
67 Nesvetayev Grigory 38 4 10 14 4 6 2 1 60 6.7 138 52.2 13:16 16.7 1.6
63 Novikov Igor 3 0 0 -1 2 4 0.0 31 32.3 10:13 12.3 1.3
46 Mansurov Demid 29 8 8 16 10 6 2 2 56 14.3 354 58.8 13:26 17.0 1.9
66 Pasmanik Leonid 5 1 0 1 -1 2 4 25.0 45 44.4 13:20 15.4 0.8
82 Konovalov Mikhail 53 6 17 23 3 20 1 2 128 4.7 18 50.0 14:18 17.5 2.4
83 Tertyshny Nikita 16 10 7 17 10 1 2 26 38.5 32 50.0 17:19 19.3 1.6
98 Podkorytov Alexander 6 0 5 5 2 12 0.0 64 48.4 18:46 19.7 2.0
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 64 47 4 5 1 2 5 243-112 162
2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 49 1 1 3 1 9 217-103 155
3 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 44 3 1 2 3 11 232-141 145
4 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 64 43 2 3 3 2 11 245-126 144
5 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 40 5 4 1 1 9 243-114 140
6 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 64 36 5 3 3 4 13 236-153 131
7 Almaz Cherepovets 64 33 4 3 5 3 16 216-166 121
8 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 36 3 2 2 0 17 232-165 120
9 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 37 3 0 2 0 18 197-138 119
10 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 32 3 2 5 2 16 225-147 113
11 Tolpar Ufa 60 32 1 3 4 2 18 182-131 110
12 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 30 1 5 3 4 17 206-153 109
13 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 28 5 3 3 2 19 203-177 105
14 Irbis Kazan 60 28 3 5 0 5 19 166-148 105
15 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 64 24 2 3 3 7 25 171-179 92
16 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 23 1 5 4 4 27 147-153 89
17 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 64 21 5 5 3 1 29 160-186 87
18 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 23 6 1 2 1 31 150-174 86
19 Sarmaty Orenburg 60 20 3 5 2 6 24 175-176 84
20 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 64 22 0 2 6 4 30 160-172 80
21 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 20 2 4 2 4 28 163-170 78
22 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 19 5 3 2 2 29 181-221 77
23 Ladya Togliatti 60 20 2 1 4 6 27 152-191 76
24 Atlanty Moscow Region 64 19 0 5 2 1 37 123-172 70
25 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 64 18 4 3 0 2 37 166-238 70
26 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 17 3 3 2 4 31 177-214 69
27 Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 15 2 3 3 4 37 157-250 62
28 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 12 4 1 3 5 39 158-246 54
29 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 11 6 1 4 3 35 143-226 54
30 HC Riga Riga 64 13 3 1 3 2 42 98-206 52
31 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 10 1 1 4 6 38 117-243 44
32 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 60 10 1 1 3 0 45 132-280 37
33 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 6 3 2 1 3 49 138-240 32

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 64 47 4 5 1 2 5 243-112 162
2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 49 1 1 3 1 9 217-103 155
3 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 44 3 1 2 3 11 232-141 145
4 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 64 43 2 3 3 2 11 245-126 144
5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 64 36 5 3 3 4 13 236-153 131
6 Almaz Cherepovets 64 33 4 3 5 3 16 216-166 121
7 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 64 24 2 3 3 7 25 171-179 92
8 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 23 1 5 4 4 27 147-153 89
9 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 64 21 5 5 3 1 29 160-186 87
10 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 23 6 1 2 1 31 150-174 86
11 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 64 22 0 2 6 4 30 160-172 80
12 Atlanty Moscow Region 64 19 0 5 2 1 37 123-172 70
13 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 64 18 4 3 0 2 37 166-238 70
14 Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 15 2 3 3 4 37 157-250 62
15 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 12 4 1 3 5 39 158-246 54
16 HC Riga Riga 64 13 3 1 3 2 42 98-206 52
17 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 6 3 2 1 3 49 138-240 32

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 40 5 4 1 1 9 243-114 140
2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 36 3 2 2 0 17 232-165 120
3 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 37 3 0 2 0 18 197-138 119
4 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 32 3 2 5 2 16 225-147 113
5 Tolpar Ufa 60 32 1 3 4 2 18 182-131 110
6 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 30 1 5 3 4 17 206-153 109
7 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 28 5 3 3 2 19 203-177 105
8 Irbis Kazan 60 28 3 5 0 5 19 166-148 105
9 Sarmaty Orenburg 60 20 3 5 2 6 24 175-176 84
10 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 20 2 4 2 4 28 163-170 78
11 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 19 5 3 2 2 29 181-221 77
12 Ladya Togliatti 60 20 2 1 4 6 27 152-191 76
13 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 17 3 3 2 4 31 177-214 69
14 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 11 6 1 4 3 35 143-226 54
15 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 10 1 1 4 6 38 117-243 44
16 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 60 10 1 1 3 0 45 132-280 37

Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 64 47 4 5 1 2 5 243-112 162
2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 49 1 1 3 1 9 217-103 155
3 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 44 3 1 2 3 11 232-141 145
4 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 64 43 2 3 3 2 11 245-126 144
5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 64 36 5 3 3 4 13 236-153 131
6 Almaz Cherepovets 64 33 4 3 5 3 16 216-166 121
7 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 64 24 2 3 3 7 25 171-179 92
8 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 23 1 5 4 4 27 147-153 89
9 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 64 21 5 5 3 1 29 160-186 87
10 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 23 6 1 2 1 31 150-174 86
11 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 64 22 0 2 6 4 30 160-172 80
12 Atlanty Moscow Region 64 19 0 5 2 1 37 123-172 70
13 KRS Heilongjiang Bejing 64 18 4 3 0 2 37 166-238 70
14 Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 15 2 3 3 4 37 157-250 62
15 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 12 4 1 3 5 39 158-246 54
16 HC Riga Riga 64 13 3 1 3 2 42 98-206 52
17 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 6 3 2 1 3 49 138-240 32

Восток

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 40 5 4 1 1 9 243-114 140
2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 36 3 2 2 0 17 232-165 120
3 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 37 3 0 2 0 18 197-138 119
4 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 32 3 2 5 2 16 225-147 113
5 Tolpar Ufa 60 32 1 3 4 2 18 182-131 110
6 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 30 1 5 3 4 17 206-153 109
7 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 28 5 3 3 2 19 203-177 105
8 Irbis Kazan 60 28 3 5 0 5 19 166-148 105
9 Sarmaty Orenburg 60 20 3 5 2 6 24 175-176 84
10 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 20 2 4 2 4 28 163-170 78
11 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 19 5 3 2 2 29 181-221 77
12 Ladya Togliatti 60 20 2 1 4 6 27 152-191 76
13 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 17 3 3 2 4 31 177-214 69
14 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 11 6 1 4 3 35 143-226 54
15 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 10 1 1 4 6 38 117-243 44
16 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 60 10 1 1 3 0 45 132-280 37