Archive

Forwards

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 37 21 9 2 982 75 907 92.4 2.22 0 2 2023:29 55.9      
30 Sukhachyov Vladislav 2 1 1 64 2 62 96.9 1.03 0 116:46 3.2      
31 Mustafin Artur 19 9 6 1 486 42 444 91.4 2.42 1 3 2 1042:12 28.8      
36 Podskrebalin Nikita 11 4 6 216 20 196 90.7 2.82 0 1 425:39 11.7      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 Volkov Yegor 32 2 2 4 20 22 9.1 - 11:15 13.0 0.7
65 Volobuyev Nikita 54 4 6 10 71 60 6.7 1 0.0 10:58 13.6 1.1
37 Kostarev Danil 48 1 8 9 14 26 43 2.3 - 10:54 12.8 0.9
25 Lavrinenko Leonid 38 8 20 28 18 18 5 56 14.3 1 100.0 13:21 16.1 1.5
32 Skladchikov Nikita 49 2 3 5 7 75 37 5.4 1 0.0 10:36 12.9 0.8
35 Shepelev Alexander 51 7 16 23 18 77 5 1 119 5.9 - 13:44 15.5 2.3
14 Shusharin Sergei 41 0 3 3 1 10 13 0.0 - 8:05 10.3 0.3
63 Okhotyuk Nikita 19 1 3 4 9 37 1 30 3.3 1 100.0 14:24 17.5 1.6
67 Voitsekh Artur 43 0 1 1 -5 12 46 0.0 1 0.0 9:04 10.8 1.1
75 Yakovenko Alexander 9 1 1 2 6 2 10 10.0 - 17:25 20.4 1.1
80 Alexeyev Dmitry 11 0 0 2 4 23 0.0 - 16:05 19.0 2.1
72 Myakishev Dmitry 51 0 0 9 26 30 0.0 - 9:13 11.7 0.6
51 Mokrushev Danil 9 0 0 2 2 5 0.0 - 5:32 6.9 0.6
89 Karpukhin Ilya 17 4 4 8 2 42 1 2 33 12.1 - 15:09 17.8 1.9

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
97 Mogilnikov Yury 24 7 6 13 4 2 1 66 10.6 19 36.8 12:30 15.0 2.8
52 Shiryayev Ivan 8 2 1 3 2 10 9 22.2 1 0.0 7:41 9.8 1.1
13 Gomolyako Alexander 9 1 2 3 3 27 10 10.0 71 50.7 12:26 14.9 1.1
62 Rachinsky Vladislav 18 1 2 3 2 14 7.1 81 50.6 5:19 6.3 0.8
87 Popov Platon 60 18 18 36 9 28 2 4 166 10.8 358 46.4 11:49 13.9 2.8
23 Sokolov Yegor 15 0 6 6 3 4 28 0.0 3 33.3 12:45 15.3 1.9
11 Kobyakov Evgeny 34 5 4 9 -5 31 1 83 6.0 3 33.3 9:13 10.5 2.4
27 Shipin Maxim 10 3 3 6 3 8 24 12.5 149 54.4 15:22 18.4 2.4
29 Shadrin Yury 41 6 11 17 1 8 1 1 50 12.0 394 48.2 10:27 12.9 1.2
49 Lapshin Ivan 7 3 1 4 2 1 13 23.1 3 33.3 5:54 7.0 1.9
39 Melikhov Artyom 4 2 2 4 3 1 10 20.0 63 44.4 15:03 18.2 2.5
71 Kuliyev Vladislav 49 13 18 31 5 28 4 3 2 83 15.7 123 46.3 12:15 14.5 1.7
0 Danilov Evgeny 0 0 0 - - - - -
59 Shafigulin Arkady 58 6 15 21 17 88 1 3 76 7.9 895 53.9 11:11 13.8 1.3
68 Sholokhov Marsel 4 1 0 1 -1 29 6 16.7 54 46.3 1:31 1.8 1.5
70 Novichkov Alexei 45 1 2 3 -11 10 48 2.1 358 47.8 8:20 9.9 1.1
74 Kravtsov Vitaly 41 13 23 36 18 18 6 2 94 13.8 62 33.9 12:25 15.2 2.3
48 Koshurnikov Kirill 34 7 11 18 13 6 2 67 10.4 5 80.0 10:39 12.5 2.0
81 Mosharov Nikita 16 0 0 -7 4 15 0.0 29 27.6 10:03 12.9 0.9
82 Konovalov Mikhail 51 18 27 45 18 28 2 1 1 160 11.2 14 50.0 10:59 13.6 3.1
83 Tertyshny Nikita 48 17 23 40 15 6 4 6 90 18.9 68 33.8 12:18 15.0 1.9
85 Afonasyevsky Semyon 11 10 5 15 7 2 5 1 39 25.6 5 20.0 16:07 18.4 3.5
98 Podkorytov Alexander 60 14 31 45 14 14 2 2 5 1 141 9.9 792 44.3 12:29 14.6 2.4
99 Bezrukov Ivan 47 21 19 40 20 32 5 2 136 15.4 29 31.0 10:57 13.3 2.9
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 36 2 2 5 2 13 187-132 123
2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 32 7 3 1 4 9 178-114 121
3 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 35 6 0 2 0 17 217-138 119
4 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 56 35 2 3 2 0 14 182-110 117
5 Irbis Kazan 60 34 3 3 1 2 17 197-139 117
6 Loko Yaroslavl 56 33 3 3 2 1 14 182-103 114
7 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 31 4 4 1 3 17 224-176 113
8 Sarmaty Orenburg 60 31 3 4 3 3 16 159-117 113
9 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 32 3 3 0 3 19 204-142 111
10 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 30 2 2 2 7 17 199-150 107
11 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 56 31 1 2 1 2 19 148-132 102
12 JHC Spartak Moscow 56 30 4 0 2 2 18 162-136 102
13 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 30 2 3 1 1 23 182-140 102
14 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 28 3 3 5 1 20 226-172 102
15 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 25 4 7 2 3 19 230-182 102
16 Almaz Cherepovets 56 31 2 1 2 0 20 135-122 101
17 Tolpar Ufa 60 29 2 0 3 5 21 189-162 99
18 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 56 28 2 4 2 1 19 177-143 99
19 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 25 3 2 1 3 22 143-136 89
19 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 25 3 2 1 3 22 143-136 89
20 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 56 25 2 1 2 4 22 175-172 87
21 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 25 1 1 2 3 24 147-137 84
22 Ladya Togliatti 60 20 1 4 7 2 26 168-199 79
23 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 56 19 2 2 3 1 29 139-155 69
24 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 12 3 4 1 3 37 139-181 54
25 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 60 13 3 0 4 2 38 120-198 51
26 Taifun Primorsky Krai 56 10 2 4 3 2 35 109-181 47
26 Taifun Primorsky Krai 56 10 2 4 3 2 35 109-181 47
27 Atlanty Moscow Region 56 13 0 1 1 2 39 119-196 44
28 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 56 12 0 1 3 3 37 109-191 44
29 HC Riga Riga 56 10 1 1 2 4 38 105-182 40
30 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 9 0 1 2 2 46 120-278 33
31 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 4 0 0 1 2 53 102-357 15
31 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 4 0 0 1 2 53 102-357 15

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 32 7 3 1 4 9 178-114 121
2 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 56 35 2 3 2 0 14 182-110 117
3 Loko Yaroslavl 56 33 3 3 2 1 14 182-103 114
4 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 56 31 1 2 1 2 19 148-132 102
5 JHC Spartak Moscow 56 30 4 0 2 2 18 162-136 102
6 Almaz Cherepovets 56 31 2 1 2 0 20 135-122 101
7 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 56 28 2 4 2 1 19 177-143 99
8 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 25 3 2 1 3 22 143-136 89
9 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 56 25 2 1 2 4 22 175-172 87
10 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 25 1 1 2 3 24 147-137 84
11 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 56 19 2 2 3 1 29 139-155 69
12 Taifun Primorsky Krai 56 10 2 4 3 2 35 109-181 47
13 Atlanty Moscow Region 56 13 0 1 1 2 39 119-196 44
14 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 56 12 0 1 3 3 37 109-191 44
15 HC Riga Riga 56 10 1 1 2 4 38 105-182 40
16 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 4 0 0 1 2 53 102-357 15

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 36 2 2 5 2 13 187-132 123
2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 35 6 0 2 0 17 217-138 119
3 Irbis Kazan 60 34 3 3 1 2 17 197-139 117
4 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 31 4 4 1 3 17 224-176 113
5 Sarmaty Orenburg 60 31 3 4 3 3 16 159-117 113
6 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 32 3 3 0 3 19 204-142 111
7 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 30 2 2 2 7 17 199-150 107
8 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 30 2 3 1 1 23 182-140 102
9 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 28 3 3 5 1 20 226-172 102
10 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 25 4 7 2 3 19 230-182 102
11 Tolpar Ufa 60 29 2 0 3 5 21 189-162 99
12 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 25 3 2 1 3 22 143-136 89
13 Ladya Togliatti 60 20 1 4 7 2 26 168-199 79
14 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 12 3 4 1 3 37 139-181 54
15 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 60 13 3 0 4 2 38 120-198 51
16 Taifun Primorsky Krai 56 10 2 4 3 2 35 109-181 47
17 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 9 0 1 2 2 46 120-278 33
18 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 4 0 0 1 2 53 102-357 15

Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 32 7 3 1 4 9 178-114 121
2 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 56 35 2 3 2 0 14 182-110 117
3 Loko Yaroslavl 56 33 3 3 2 1 14 182-103 114
4 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 56 31 1 2 1 2 19 148-132 102
5 JHC Spartak Moscow 56 30 4 0 2 2 18 162-136 102
6 Almaz Cherepovets 56 31 2 1 2 0 20 135-122 101
7 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 56 28 2 4 2 1 19 177-143 99
8 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 25 3 2 1 3 22 143-136 89
9 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 56 25 2 1 2 4 22 175-172 87
10 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 25 1 1 2 3 24 147-137 84
11 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 56 19 2 2 3 1 29 139-155 69
12 Taifun Primorsky Krai 56 10 2 4 3 2 35 109-181 47
13 Atlanty Moscow Region 56 13 0 1 1 2 39 119-196 44
14 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 56 12 0 1 3 3 37 109-191 44
15 HC Riga Riga 56 10 1 1 2 4 38 105-182 40
16 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 4 0 0 1 2 53 102-357 15

Восток

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 36 2 2 5 2 13 187-132 123
2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 35 6 0 2 0 17 217-138 119
3 Irbis Kazan 60 34 3 3 1 2 17 197-139 117
4 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 31 4 4 1 3 17 224-176 113
5 Sarmaty Orenburg 60 31 3 4 3 3 16 159-117 113
6 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 32 3 3 0 3 19 204-142 111
7 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 30 2 2 2 7 17 199-150 107
8 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 30 2 3 1 1 23 182-140 102
9 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 28 3 3 5 1 20 226-172 102
10 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 25 4 7 2 3 19 230-182 102
11 Tolpar Ufa 60 29 2 0 3 5 21 189-162 99
12 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 25 3 2 1 3 22 143-136 89
13 Ladya Togliatti 60 20 1 4 7 2 26 168-199 79
14 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 12 3 4 1 3 37 139-181 54
15 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 60 13 3 0 4 2 38 120-198 51
16 Taifun Primorsky Krai 56 10 2 4 3 2 35 109-181 47
17 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 9 0 1 2 2 46 120-278 33
18 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 4 0 0 1 2 53 102-357 15