Archive

  • Players
  • Statistics

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Nechistovsky Pavel 7 2 5 166 18 148 89.2 3.28 0 329:18 12.3      
31 Mustafin Artur 14 3 5 1 308 33 275 89.3 3.32 0 597:13 22.3      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
0 Volkov Yegor 0 0 0 - - - - -
7 Volobuyev Nikita 38 1 8 9 -3 59 1 44 2.3 - 13:41 15.2 1.2
37 Kostarev Danil 38 2 2 4 1 12 2 32 6.2 - 12:13 13.8 0.8
25 Lavrinenko Leonid 40 4 2 6 4 18 2 29 13.8 - 12:43 15.2 0.7
32 Skladchikov Nikita 34 0 1 1 -6 42 10 0.0 - 7:39 9.2 0.3
35 Shepelev Alexander 37 2 7 9 2 16 1 42 4.8 - 14:21 15.5 1.1
75 Lukin Stanislav 14 0 0 -2 14 10 0.0 - 12:59 15.1 0.7
82 Voitsekh Artur 26 0 0 -10 8 8 0.0 - 7:46 9.8 0.3

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
97 Mogilnikov Yury 41 8 15 23 5 35 1 1 138 5.8 10 10.0 11:03 13.0 3.4
13 Gomolyako Alexander 34 8 1 9 -14 24 4 1 1 54 14.8 415 45.3 9:59 12.1 1.6
87 Popov Platon 30 4 7 11 3 8 1 57 7.0 33 45.5 7:12 8.8 1.9
11 Kobyakov Evgeny 34 7 2 9 -9 8 1 66 10.6 3 33.3 8:45 10.6 1.9
22 Shipin Maxim 44 9 25 34 6 22 3 1 1 106 8.5 727 56.1 12:03 13.7 2.4
26 Shadrin Yury 29 2 2 4 -4 16 1 31 6.5 333 43.5 8:33 10.8 1.1
40 Kuliyev Vladislav 40 11 15 26 6 6 3 2 54 20.4 29 41.4 10:43 12.8 1.4
58 Danilov Evgeny 5 0 0 -1 6 2 0.0 41 41.5 10:01 12.6 0.4
0 Shafigulin Arkady 0 0 0 - - - - -
68 Sholokhov Marsel 43 11 13 24 4 64 6 2 94 11.7 585 51.1 10:55 13.0 2.2
70 Novichkov Alexei 36 2 6 8 24 23 8.7 1 0.0 11:54 13.9 0.6
38 Koshurnikov Kirill 31 7 11 18 5 10 1 2 37 18.9 2 0.0 11:25 13.9 1.2
81 Mosharov Nikita 38 9 9 18 -2 4 1 47 19.1 7 0.0 7:50 9.7 1.2
86 Tertyshny Nikita 19 2 2 4 8 20 10.0 26 34.6 8:20 10.3 1.1
84 Chernikov Konstantin 17 3 4 7 -2 39 1 25 12.0 10 40.0 6:25 8.1 1.5
64 Khismatulin Denis 12 0 1 1 -4 7 0.0 3 33.3 10:07 12.2 0.6
98 Podkorytov Alexander 40 7 7 14 -11 6 2 77 9.1 131 29.8 9:25 11.2 1.9
99 Bezrukov Ivan 39 11 12 23 -7 14 7 3 134 8.2 29 34.5 10:31 12.4 3.4
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 44 26 1 5 2 1 9 138-89 93
2 Loko Yaroslavl 42 28 0 2 4 0 8 147-70 92
3 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 44 26 0 4 1 1 12 157-102 88
4 Tolpar Ufa 44 25 3 0 3 4 9 145-106 88
5 Russia U18 Moscow 40 25 1 1 2 2 9 145-90 83
6 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 42 25 0 3 1 1 12 113-69 83
7 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 44 23 2 3 1 2 13 129-95 82
8 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 44 23 2 3 1 1 14 144-117 81
9 Almaz Cherepovets 42 23 2 1 4 1 11 135-85 80
10 Irbis Kazan 44 23 1 2 1 3 14 145-88 79
11 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 42 22 0 3 1 2 14 126-98 75
12 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 44 20 3 0 6 0 15 133-95 72
13 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 44 20 1 2 5 0 16 139-133 71
14 JHC Spartak Moscow 40 18 2 6 0 1 13 133-103 71
15 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 40 18 3 3 3 0 13 117-103 69
16 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 44 16 5 2 4 3 14 121-116 69
17 Sarmaty Orenburg 44 18 1 2 4 4 15 127-129 68
18 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 40 17 2 4 1 0 16 126-117 64
19 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 42 17 3 1 2 2 17 125-115 63
20 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 44 14 3 6 3 0 18 117-127 63
21 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 40 16 0 2 7 1 14 115-108 60
22 Avto Ekaterinburg 44 13 3 3 3 3 19 123-134 57
23 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 44 14 1 2 3 2 22 123-134 53
24 Ladya Togliatti 44 13 1 4 1 2 23 148-168 52
25 HC Riga Riga 42 14 1 2 3 0 22 110-119 51
26 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 40 12 0 3 2 3 20 104-132 47
27 Atlanty Moscow Region 42 13 0 1 2 2 24 103-125 45
28 Sakhalinskiye Akuly Jugno-Sakhalinsk 40 7 4 3 3 1 22 85-133 39
29 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 44 4 1 2 3 2 32 91-226 23
30 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 44 4 1 1 0 1 37 91-212 17
31 Dynamo-Raubichy Minsk 42 0 0 0 0 2 40 59-276 2

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 42 28 0 2 4 0 8 147-70 92
2 Russia U18 Moscow 40 25 1 1 2 2 9 145-90 83
3 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 42 25 0 3 1 1 12 113-69 83
4 Almaz Cherepovets 42 23 2 1 4 1 11 135-85 80
5 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 42 22 0 3 1 2 14 126-98 75
6 JHC Spartak Moscow 40 18 2 6 0 1 13 133-103 71
7 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 40 18 3 3 3 0 13 117-103 69
8 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 40 17 2 4 1 0 16 126-117 64
9 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 42 17 3 1 2 2 17 125-115 63
10 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 40 16 0 2 7 1 14 115-108 60
11 HC Riga Riga 42 14 1 2 3 0 22 110-119 51
12 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 40 12 0 3 2 3 20 104-132 47
13 Atlanty Moscow Region 42 13 0 1 2 2 24 103-125 45
14 Sakhalinskiye Akuly Jugno-Sakhalinsk 40 7 4 3 3 1 22 85-133 39
15 Dynamo-Raubichy Minsk 42 0 0 0 0 2 40 59-276 2

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 44 26 1 5 2 1 9 138-89 93
2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 44 26 0 4 1 1 12 157-102 88
3 Tolpar Ufa 44 25 3 0 3 4 9 145-106 88
4 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 44 23 2 3 1 2 13 129-95 82
5 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 44 23 2 3 1 1 14 144-117 81
6 Irbis Kazan 44 23 1 2 1 3 14 145-88 79
7 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 44 20 3 0 6 0 15 133-95 72
8 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 44 20 1 2 5 0 16 139-133 71
9 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 44 16 5 2 4 3 14 121-116 69
10 Sarmaty Orenburg 44 18 1 2 4 4 15 127-129 68
11 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 44 14 3 6 3 0 18 117-127 63
12 Avto Ekaterinburg 44 13 3 3 3 3 19 123-134 57
13 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 44 14 1 2 3 2 22 123-134 53
14 Ladya Togliatti 44 13 1 4 1 2 23 148-168 52
15 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 44 4 1 2 3 2 32 91-226 23
16 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 44 4 1 1 0 1 37 91-212 17

Северо-Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 42 28 0 2 4 0 8 147-70 92
2 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 42 25 0 3 1 1 12 113-69 83
3 Almaz Cherepovets 42 23 2 1 4 1 11 135-85 80
4 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 42 22 0 3 1 2 14 126-98 75
5 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 42 17 3 1 2 2 17 125-115 63
6 HC Riga Riga 42 14 1 2 3 0 22 110-119 51
7 Atlanty Moscow Region 42 13 0 1 2 2 24 103-125 45
8 Dynamo-Raubichy Minsk 42 0 0 0 0 2 40 59-276 2

Центр

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Russia U18 Moscow 40 25 1 1 2 2 9 145-90 83
2 JHC Spartak Moscow 40 18 2 6 0 1 13 133-103 71
3 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 40 18 3 3 3 0 13 117-103 69
4 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 40 17 2 4 1 0 16 126-117 64
5 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 40 16 0 2 7 1 14 115-108 60
6 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 40 12 0 3 2 3 20 104-132 47
7 Sakhalinskiye Akuly Jugno-Sakhalinsk 40 7 4 3 3 1 22 85-133 39

Поволжье

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 44 26 0 4 1 1 12 157-102 88
2 Tolpar Ufa 44 25 3 0 3 4 9 145-106 88
3 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 44 23 2 3 1 2 13 129-95 82
4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 44 23 2 3 1 1 14 144-117 81
5 Irbis Kazan 44 23 1 2 1 3 14 145-88 79
6 Sarmaty Orenburg 44 18 1 2 4 4 15 127-129 68
7 Ladya Togliatti 44 13 1 4 1 2 23 148-168 52
8 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 44 4 1 2 3 2 32 91-226 23

Урал-Сибирь

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 44 26 1 5 2 1 9 138-89 93
2 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 44 20 3 0 6 0 15 133-95 72
3 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 44 20 1 2 5 0 16 139-133 71
4 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 44 16 5 2 4 3 14 121-116 69
5 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 44 14 3 6 3 0 18 117-127 63
6 Avto Ekaterinburg 44 13 3 3 3 3 19 123-134 57
7 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 44 14 1 2 3 2 22 123-134 53
8 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 44 4 1 1 0 1 37 91-212 17