Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
74 Nechistovsky Pavel 6 2 1 1 109 11 98 89.9 2.70 0 1 244:01 7.4      
73 Nazarov Yegor 44 31 8 4 1241 85 1156 93.2 1.97 0 4 2587:37 78.9      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
66 Volkov Yegor 15 2 5 7 4 10 1 15 13.3 - 9:22 11.1 1.0
50 Lavrinenko Leonid 7 0 0 -1 6 - - - - -
75 Lukin Stanislav 22 0 1 1 7 12 13 0.0 - 6:50 9.1 0.6
36 Zabavin Konstantin 54 12 20 32 38 22 3 1 4 95 12.6 2 100.0 12:18 13.6 1.8
61 Nazarkin Evgeny 50 3 18 21 38 26 2 1 61 4.9 - 12:22 14.1 1.2
69 Petrikov Evgeny 54 5 22 27 29 60 2 2 117 4.3 4 50.0 11:17 13.1 2.2
48 Zhuldikov Nikita 38 1 15 16 25 22 60 1.7 - 10:49 12.5 1.6
79 Isayev Igor 35 1 5 6 6 56 47 2.1 - 10:45 12.4 1.3

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
80 Mogilnikov Yury 21 0 4 4 6 2 27 0.0 5 60.0 3:42 4.9 1.3
10 Zakarlyukin Alexei 53 10 31 41 28 34 1 1 106 9.4 25 32.0 9:54 11.2 2.0
31 Gomolyako Alexander 24 3 4 7 4 8 2 2 17 17.6 258 45.7 7:24 9.3 0.7
51 Popov Platon 10 0 1 1 -2 4 8 0.0 1 0.0 4:55 5.7 0.8
49 Ionin Vladimir 47 15 20 35 8 22 3 1 121 12.4 89 48.3 9:24 11.4 2.6
84 Shipin Maxim 33 4 8 12 13 24 1 1 1 48 8.3 365 52.9 8:14 9.9 1.5
0 Shadrin Yury 0 0 0 - - - - -
39 Melikhov Artyom 54 13 22 35 22 38 3 1 1 103 12.6 798 53.4 9:44 11.0 1.9
42 Sharov Alexander 52 23 28 51 25 43 5 1 2 1 166 13.9 904 57.0 11:10 12.1 3.2
0 Penkovsky Artyom 0 0 0 - - - - -
0 Novichkov Alexei 0 0 0 - - - - -
41 Yerofeyev Andrei 6 4 2 6 5 25 1 1 15 26.7 15 33.3 6:59 7.7 2.5
83 Mosharov Nikita 38 3 5 8 6 41 25 12.0 1 0.0 3:46 5.0 0.7
85 Afonasyevsky Semyon 43 23 13 36 26 18 8 2 112 20.5 15 40.0 10:59 12.5 2.6
53 Kulikov Maxim 35 9 6 15 2 6 3 46 19.6 95 35.8 7:08 8.3 1.3
92 Korinevsky Maxim 47 9 14 23 27 22 2 4 66 13.6 23 17.4 9:44 11.2 1.4
14 Zinovyev Ilya 42 15 21 36 18 24 4 4 83 18.1 58 51.7 9:17 10.0 2.0
90 Podkorytov Alexander 20 3 3 6 7 2 39 7.7 - 8:15 9.5 1.9
78 Bezrukov Ivan 48 18 10 28 14 18 5 7 81 22.2 20 55.0 6:25 8.3 1.7
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 54 36 3 4 2 0 9 231-117 124
2 Loko Yaroslavl 56 36 3 3 2 0 12 197-108 122
3 Atlanty Moscow Region 55 31 2 3 4 0 15 197-140 107
4 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 54 28 1 7 3 2 13 186-137 105
5 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 52 29 2 4 3 2 12 182-121 104
6 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 52 29 5 1 1 1 15 176-141 101
7 Tolpar Ufa 54 29 1 2 4 2 16 211-162 99
8 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 26 2 6 4 1 17 198-171 99
9 JHC Spartak Moscow 55 26 2 4 5 3 15 168-143 98
10 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 55 29 0 3 4 0 19 172-124 97
11 Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 55 27 4 1 1 0 22 166-150 92
12 Kristall  Berdsk 52 26 3 2 4 0 17 182-169 92
13 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 55 24 2 8 0 0 21 209-159 92
14 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 24 1 7 2 2 18 162-129 92
15 Energia Karlovy Vary 42 22 1 10 2 0 7 153-108 90
16 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 52 25 3 1 3 2 18 180-152 88
17 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 24 1 4 4 1 20 183-151 87
18 Almaz Cherepovets 56 20 0 8 4 5 19 176-169 85
19 HC Riga Riga 56 23 2 2 5 1 23 169-172 83
20 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 52 23 3 0 4 1 21 177-176 80
21 Yunost Minsk 54 23 0 2 4 1 24 144-145 78
22 Irbis Kazan 54 23 0 1 4 3 23 161-171 78
23 HC Kapitan Stupino 55 21 4 3 0 1 26 171-170 78
24 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 56 18 2 5 7 1 23 174-182 76
25 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 54 17 4 5 4 3 21 133-147 76
26 Ladya Togliatti 54 20 1 2 4 4 23 180-198 74
27 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 20 0 0 8 4 24 152-187 72
28 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 55 18 1 5 4 2 25 166-197 72
29 Red Bull Salzburg 56 16 1 6 8 2 23 177-203 72
30 Avto Ekaterinburg 52 18 1 4 5 2 22 155-174 71
31 Belye Tigry Orenburg 54 18 2 2 3 2 27 156-180 67
32 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 52 16 1 5 3 0 27 158-192 63
33 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 52 15 3 4 2 0 28 112-141 61
34 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 55 15 1 2 2 2 33 106-219 55
35 Molot Perm 55 13 0 2 9 3 28 138-191 55
36 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 54 11 1 5 5 4 28 147-204 54
37 Junior Kurgan 52 8 1 7 1 4 31 103-178 45
38 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 55 8 1 3 4 3 36 108-189 39
39 Chelny Naberezhnye Chelny 54 7 0 0 5 1 41 115-264 27

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 56 36 3 3 2 0 12 197-108 122
2 Atlanty Moscow Region 55 31 2 3 4 0 15 197-140 107
3 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 26 2 6 4 1 17 198-171 99
4 JHC Spartak Moscow 55 26 2 4 5 3 15 168-143 98
5 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 55 29 0 3 4 0 19 172-124 97
6 Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 55 27 4 1 1 0 22 166-150 92
7 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 55 24 2 8 0 0 21 209-159 92
8 Energia Karlovy Vary 42 22 1 10 2 0 7 153-108 90
9 Almaz Cherepovets 56 20 0 8 4 5 19 176-169 85
10 HC Riga Riga 56 23 2 2 5 1 23 169-172 83
11 Yunost Minsk 54 23 0 2 4 1 24 144-145 78
12 HC Kapitan Stupino 55 21 4 3 0 1 26 171-170 78
13 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 56 18 2 5 7 1 23 174-182 76
14 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 54 17 4 5 4 3 21 133-147 76
15 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 20 0 0 8 4 24 152-187 72
16 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 55 18 1 5 4 2 25 166-197 72
17 Red Bull Salzburg 56 16 1 6 8 2 23 177-203 72
18 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 55 15 1 2 2 2 33 106-219 55
19 Molot Perm 55 13 0 2 9 3 28 138-191 55
20 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 55 8 1 3 4 3 36 108-189 39

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 54 36 3 4 2 0 9 231-117 124
2 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 54 28 1 7 3 2 13 186-137 105
3 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 52 29 2 4 3 2 12 182-121 104
4 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 52 29 5 1 1 1 15 176-141 101
5 Tolpar Ufa 54 29 1 2 4 2 16 211-162 99
6 Kristall  Berdsk 52 26 3 2 4 0 17 182-169 92
7 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 24 1 7 2 2 18 162-129 92
8 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 52 25 3 1 3 2 18 180-152 88
9 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 24 1 4 4 1 20 183-151 87
10 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 52 23 3 0 4 1 21 177-176 80
11 Irbis Kazan 54 23 0 1 4 3 23 161-171 78
12 Ladya Togliatti 54 20 1 2 4 4 23 180-198 74
13 Avto Ekaterinburg 52 18 1 4 5 2 22 155-174 71
14 Belye Tigry Orenburg 54 18 2 2 3 2 27 156-180 67
15 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 52 16 1 5 3 0 27 158-192 63
16 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 52 15 3 4 2 0 28 112-141 61
17 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 54 11 1 5 5 4 28 147-204 54
18 Junior Kurgan 52 8 1 7 1 4 31 103-178 45
19 Chelny Naberezhnye Chelny 54 7 0 0 5 1 41 115-264 27

Северо-Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 56 36 3 3 2 0 12 197-108 122
2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 26 2 6 4 1 17 198-171 99
3 Energia Karlovy Vary 42 22 1 10 2 0 7 153-108 90
4 Almaz Cherepovets 56 20 0 8 4 5 19 176-169 85
5 HC Riga Riga 56 23 2 2 5 1 23 169-172 83
6 Yunost Minsk 54 23 0 2 4 1 24 144-145 78
7 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 56 18 2 5 7 1 23 174-182 76
8 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 54 17 4 5 4 3 21 133-147 76
9 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 20 0 0 8 4 24 152-187 72
10 Red Bull Salzburg 56 16 1 6 8 2 23 177-203 72

Центр

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Atlanty Moscow Region 55 31 2 3 4 0 15 197-140 107
2 JHC Spartak Moscow 55 26 2 4 5 3 15 168-143 98
3 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 55 29 0 3 4 0 19 172-124 97
4 Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 55 27 4 1 1 0 22 166-150 92
5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 55 24 2 8 0 0 21 209-159 92
6 HC Kapitan Stupino 55 21 4 3 0 1 26 171-170 78
7 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 55 18 1 5 4 2 25 166-197 72
8 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 55 15 1 2 2 2 33 106-219 55
9 Molot Perm 55 13 0 2 9 3 28 138-191 55
10 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 55 8 1 3 4 3 36 108-189 39

Поволжье

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 54 36 3 4 2 0 9 231-117 124
2 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 54 28 1 7 3 2 13 186-137 105
3 Tolpar Ufa 54 29 1 2 4 2 16 211-162 99
4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 24 1 7 2 2 18 162-129 92
5 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 24 1 4 4 1 20 183-151 87
6 Irbis Kazan 54 23 0 1 4 3 23 161-171 78
7 Ladya Togliatti 54 20 1 2 4 4 23 180-198 74
8 Belye Tigry Orenburg 54 18 2 2 3 2 27 156-180 67
9 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 54 11 1 5 5 4 28 147-204 54
10 Chelny Naberezhnye Chelny 54 7 0 0 5 1 41 115-264 27

Урал-Сибирь

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 52 29 2 4 3 2 12 182-121 104
2 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 52 29 5 1 1 1 15 176-141 101
3 Kristall  Berdsk 52 26 3 2 4 0 17 182-169 92
4 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 52 25 3 1 3 2 18 180-152 88
5 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 52 23 3 0 4 1 21 177-176 80
6 Avto Ekaterinburg 52 18 1 4 5 2 22 155-174 71
7 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 52 16 1 5 3 0 27 158-192 63
8 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 52 15 3 4 2 0 28 112-141 61
9 Junior Kurgan 52 8 1 7 1 4 31 103-178 45