Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
72 Ugryumov Evgeny 7 1 56 4 52 92.9 2.10 0 114:26 3.4      
73 Nazarov Yegor 5 2 1 91 8 83 91.2 2.92 0 164:38 4.9      
94 Demchenko Vasily 28 24 2 2 703 37 666 94.7 1.34 1 5 1658:23 49.0      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
2 Volkov Yegor 23 1 0 1 5 20 15 6.7 - 1:35 1.5 0.7
35 Lukin Stanislav 2 0 0 - - - - -
36 Zabavin Konstantin 56 7 15 22 22 30 3 3 74 9.5 2 0.0 2:17 2.4 1.3
56 Voinov Nikita 47 6 7 13 25 26 1 1 68 8.8 66 45.5 2:10 2.3 1.4
57 Chistyakov Artyom 41 2 16 18 30 40 1 69 2.9 - 1:42 1.8 1.7
61 Nazarkin Evgeny 35 3 4 7 20 16 29 10.3 - 1:27 1.7 0.8
69 Petrikov Evgeny 51 3 9 12 19 26 54 5.6 - 1:07 1.3 1.1
86 Vanin Denis 8 0 4 4 5 4 15 0.0 121 46.3 - - 1.9
77 Demakov Vitaly 39 0 2 2 14 24 37 0.0 - 2:38 2.8 0.9
48 Zhuldikov Nikita 37 0 8 8 15 20 39 0.0 - 1:23 1.6 1.1
79 Isayev Igor 55 10 12 22 24 30 8 3 87 11.5 - 2:18 2.4 1.6

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
51 Zakarlyukin Alexei 54 19 28 47 34 12 1 8 144 13.2 55 32.7 2:05 2.0 2.7
76 Votintsev Sergei 30 0 4 4 39 25 0.0 6 0.0 1:19 1.6 0.8
71 Osnovin Vyacheslav 18 5 10 15 4 12 1 70 7.1 345 51.6 2:37 2.8 3.9
49 Ionin Vladimir 54 23 19 42 28 22 7 3 134 17.2 79 51.9 1:52 2.1 2.5
31 Trenin Yakov 22 7 7 14 8 12 2 2 33 21.2 96 43.8 0:29 0.6 1.5
39 Melikhov Artyom 42 6 4 10 13 16 41 14.6 392 50.5 1:21 1.6 1.0
42 Sharov Alexander 48 20 17 37 25 37 3 5 4 100 20.0 776 54.4 2:22 2.4 2.1
60 Penkovsky Artyom 43 16 32 48 29 18 1 2 3 110 14.5 745 44.7 2:08 2.3 2.6
62 Filippov Alexei 23 9 5 14 6 78 2 1 3 83 10.8 18 27.8 - - 3.6
66 Ivanov Yegor 39 2 2 4 -7 2 46 4.3 375 48.5 0:48 0.9 1.2
68 Sevankayev Artyom 47 18 30 48 33 37 3 4 2 1 124 14.5 180 41.7 2:05 1.9 2.6
41 Yerofeyev Andrei 56 22 26 48 34 24 3 4 4 1 148 14.9 221 39.4 2:03 2.2 2.6
83 Mosharov Nikita 18 0 1 1 -1 2 6 0.0 2 100.0 1:09 1.6 0.3
82 Kordyukov Nikolai 44 9 7 16 12 6 2 83 10.8 8 25.0 1:47 1.9 1.9
85 Afonasyevsky Semyon 24 4 3 7 12 31 12.9 1 0.0 0:51 0.8 1.3
78 Korinevsky Maxim 30 1 5 6 5 68 1 30 3.3 3 0.0 1:07 1.3 1.0
93 Mosharov Denis 23 3 11 14 2 92 2 40 7.5 25 40.0 0:50 0.8 1.7
99 Tridchikov Alexander 34 11 9 20 9 57 2 40 27.5 84 53.6 1:05 1.2 1.2
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 56 39 1 7 3 0 6 225-97 136
2 Irbis Kazan 56 40 3 2 4 1 6 224-100 135
3 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 41 0 2 2 3 8 212-115 132
4 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 56 40 2 3 0 2 9 215-105 132
5 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 56 39 4 2 1 1 9 245-126 131
6 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 56 38 0 3 1 1 13 241-140 122
7 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 56 36 0 4 4 0 12 214-146 120
8 Tolpar Ufa 56 35 1 1 3 1 15 229-159 113
9 JHC Spartak Moscow 56 31 2 6 2 1 14 132-94 112
10 Energia Karlovy Vary 56 30 2 4 7 0 13 176-131 109
11 Kristall  Berdsk 56 31 2 2 3 3 15 192-143 107
12 HC Riga Riga 56 31 2 2 3 0 18 136-122 104
13 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 27 2 2 8 0 17 171-139 97
14 Almaz Cherepovets 56 29 2 0 4 1 20 149-132 96
15 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 56 28 1 3 2 2 20 147-139 96
16 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 56 28 2 2 2 0 22 178-155 94
17 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 25 2 3 3 2 21 174-168 90
18 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 56 26 1 3 3 0 23 186-159 89
19 Atlanty Moscow Region 56 27 0 1 4 0 24 145-135 87
20 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 21 3 5 1 3 23 175-155 83
21 Red Bull Salzburg 56 21 2 5 2 1 25 151-169 80
22 Yunost Minsk 56 22 4 0 2 2 26 120-154 78
23 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 56 19 5 2 5 1 24 160-190 77
24 Avto Ekaterinburg 56 22 1 1 3 3 26 160-186 76
25 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 56 22 1 0 5 3 25 121-164 76
26 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 56 21 0 4 3 2 26 141-163 76
27 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 56 20 1 4 2 2 27 149-156 74
28 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 56 16 1 7 5 3 24 123-157 72
29 Molodaya Gvardia Donetsk 56 18 1 4 4 3 26 146-178 71
30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 56 18 1 5 1 3 28 145-180 70
31 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 18 0 3 2 1 32 123-171 63
32 Molot Perm 56 15 1 4 1 1 34 137-198 57
33 Ladya Togliatti 56 16 2 0 2 1 35 127-210 55
34 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 56 11 1 3 5 2 34 113-230 48
35 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 56 12 0 3 3 1 37 126-228 46
36 Chelny Naberezhnye Chelny 56 11 0 3 2 2 38 145-225 43
37 Belye Tigry Orenburg 56 10 0 5 1 1 39 143-258 42
38 HC Kapitan Stupino 56 10 1 2 4 0 39 109-192 40
39 Junior Kurgan 56 8 0 2 2 1 43 132-268 31
40 Patriot Budapest 56 0 0 0 0 0 56 0-0 0

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 56 39 1 7 3 0 6 225-97 136
2 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 56 40 2 3 0 2 9 215-105 132
3 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 56 36 0 4 4 0 12 214-146 120
4 JHC Spartak Moscow 56 31 2 6 2 1 14 132-94 112
5 Energia Karlovy Vary 56 30 2 4 7 0 13 176-131 109
6 HC Riga Riga 56 31 2 2 3 0 18 136-122 104
7 Almaz Cherepovets 56 29 2 0 4 1 20 149-132 96
8 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 56 28 1 3 2 2 20 147-139 96
9 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 25 2 3 3 2 21 174-168 90
10 Atlanty Moscow Region 56 27 0 1 4 0 24 145-135 87
11 Red Bull Salzburg 56 21 2 5 2 1 25 151-169 80
12 Yunost Minsk 56 22 4 0 2 2 26 120-154 78
13 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 56 22 1 0 5 3 25 121-164 76
14 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 56 16 1 7 5 3 24 123-157 72
15 Molodaya Gvardia Donetsk 56 18 1 4 4 3 26 146-178 71
16 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 56 18 1 5 1 3 28 145-180 70
17 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 18 0 3 2 1 32 123-171 63
18 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 56 11 1 3 5 2 34 113-230 48
19 HC Kapitan Stupino 56 10 1 2 4 0 39 109-192 40
20 Patriot Budapest 56 0 0 0 0 0 56 0-0 0

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Irbis Kazan 56 40 3 2 4 1 6 224-100 135
2 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 41 0 2 2 3 8 212-115 132
3 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 56 39 4 2 1 1 9 245-126 131
4 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 56 38 0 3 1 1 13 241-140 122
5 Tolpar Ufa 56 35 1 1 3 1 15 229-159 113
6 Kristall  Berdsk 56 31 2 2 3 3 15 192-143 107
7 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 27 2 2 8 0 17 171-139 97
8 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 56 28 2 2 2 0 22 178-155 94
9 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 56 26 1 3 3 0 23 186-159 89
10 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 21 3 5 1 3 23 175-155 83
11 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 56 19 5 2 5 1 24 160-190 77
12 Avto Ekaterinburg 56 22 1 1 3 3 26 160-186 76
13 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 56 21 0 4 3 2 26 141-163 76
14 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 56 20 1 4 2 2 27 149-156 74
15 Molot Perm 56 15 1 4 1 1 34 137-198 57
16 Ladya Togliatti 56 16 2 0 2 1 35 127-210 55
17 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 56 12 0 3 3 1 37 126-228 46
18 Chelny Naberezhnye Chelny 56 11 0 3 2 2 38 145-225 43
19 Belye Tigry Orenburg 56 10 0 5 1 1 39 143-258 42
20 Junior Kurgan 56 8 0 2 2 1 43 132-268 31

Северо-Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 56 39 1 7 3 0 6 225-97 136
2 HC Riga Riga 56 31 2 2 3 0 18 136-122 104
3 Almaz Cherepovets 56 29 2 0 4 1 20 149-132 96
4 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 56 28 1 3 2 2 20 147-139 96
5 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 56 25 2 3 3 2 21 174-168 90
6 Yunost Minsk 56 22 4 0 2 2 26 120-154 78
7 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 56 16 1 7 5 3 24 123-157 72
8 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 56 18 1 5 1 3 28 145-180 70
9 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 56 18 0 3 2 1 32 123-171 63
10 HC Kapitan Stupino 56 10 1 2 4 0 39 109-192 40

Центр

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 56 40 2 3 0 2 9 215-105 132
2 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 56 36 0 4 4 0 12 214-146 120
3 JHC Spartak Moscow 56 31 2 6 2 1 14 132-94 112
4 Energia Karlovy Vary 56 30 2 4 7 0 13 176-131 109
5 Atlanty Moscow Region 56 27 0 1 4 0 24 145-135 87
6 Red Bull Salzburg 56 21 2 5 2 1 25 151-169 80
7 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 56 22 1 0 5 3 25 121-164 76
8 Molodaya Gvardia Donetsk 56 18 1 4 4 3 26 146-178 71
9 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 56 11 1 3 5 2 34 113-230 48
10 Patriot Budapest 56 0 0 0 0 0 56 0-0 0

Поволжье

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Irbis Kazan 56 40 3 2 4 1 6 224-100 135
2 Tolpar Ufa 56 35 1 1 3 1 15 229-159 113
3 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 27 2 2 8 0 17 171-139 97
4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 56 28 2 2 2 0 22 178-155 94
5 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 21 3 5 1 3 23 175-155 83
6 Molot Perm 56 15 1 4 1 1 34 137-198 57
7 Ladya Togliatti 56 16 2 0 2 1 35 127-210 55
8 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 56 12 0 3 3 1 37 126-228 46
9 Chelny Naberezhnye Chelny 56 11 0 3 2 2 38 145-225 43
10 Belye Tigry Orenburg 56 10 0 5 1 1 39 143-258 42

Урал-Сибирь

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 41 0 2 2 3 8 212-115 132
2 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 56 39 4 2 1 1 9 245-126 131
3 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 56 38 0 3 1 1 13 241-140 122
4 Kristall  Berdsk 56 31 2 2 3 3 15 192-143 107
5 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 56 26 1 3 3 0 23 186-159 89
6 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 56 19 5 2 5 1 24 160-190 77
7 Avto Ekaterinburg 56 22 1 1 3 3 26 160-186 76
8 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 56 21 0 4 3 2 26 141-163 76
9 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 56 20 1 4 2 2 27 149-156 74
10 Junior Kurgan 56 8 0 2 2 1 43 132-268 31