Archive

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
83 Petrov Oleg 1 0 0 0 7 1 6 85.7 2.17 0 0 0 27:40 46.1      
80 Nazarov Yegor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
0 Zhuldikov Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
94 Demchenko Vasily 1 0 1 0 25 4 21 84.0 7.42 0 0 0 32:20 53.9      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
5 Borodkin Artyom 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - - - 1.0
74 Petrov Stanislav 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - - - 2.0
63 Zabavin Konstantin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
56 Voinov Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
75 Chistyakov Artyom 1 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
67 Smolin Alexander 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 100.0 0 - - - 1.0
69 Petrikov Evgeny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
70 Lukin Dmitry 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - - - 2.0
86 Vanin Denis 49 13 7 20 15 28 0 0 0 0 86 15.1 574 45.8 1:10 1.3 1.8
77 Demakov Vitaly 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
95 Isayev Igor 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
89 Nesterov Nikita 2 0 1 1 -2 2 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 4 50.0 - - 2.5

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
82 Zakarlyukin Alexei 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
71 Osnovin Vyacheslav 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 21 61.9 - - 6.0
81 Ionin Vladimir 1 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - - - 2.0
84 Sharov Alexander 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 13 38.5 - - 3.0
43 Nichushkin Valery 9 4 4 8 4 0 2 1 1 0 22 18.2 17 41.2 - - 2.4
60 Penkovsky Artyom 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 17 41.2 - - 2.0
62 Filippov Alexei 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 - - - 3.0
0 Ivanov Yegor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
61 Sevankayev Artyom 53 12 37 49 16 42 1 2 2 0 102 11.8 473 53.3 1:10 1.2 1.9
68 Yerofeyev Andrei 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2 50.0 - - -
79 Kordyukov Nikolai 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
88 Shalunov Maxim 7 3 7 10 4 6 1 1 0 0 27 11.1 32 59.4 - - 3.9
91 Mokin Mikhail 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 2 50.0 - - 4.0
93 Mosharov Denis 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 - - - 4.0
98 Tridchikov Alexander 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
96 Cherkasov Igor 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 5 80.0 - - 2.0
58 Zinovyev Ilya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 61 43 6 4 1 1 6 263-120 151
2 Atlanty Moscow Region 64 39 5 2 3 1 14 257-167 135
3 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 38 2 4 0 2 14 270-167 128
4 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 38 2 0 3 3 14 230-148 124
5 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 34 2 6 3 3 16 230-154 124
6 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 30 2 8 4 2 18 204-152 116
7 Almaz Cherepovets 64 33 0 2 10 2 17 191-164 115
8 Irbis Kazan 60 34 1 3 3 1 18 227-149 114
9 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 32 1 3 6 4 14 215-165 114
10 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 64 30 3 5 3 4 19 190-167 113
11 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 64 32 2 4 1 2 23 181-165 111
12 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 32 1 4 3 2 18 190-159 111
13 Energia Karlovy Vary 64 31 0 2 8 2 21 190-155 107
14 HC Riga Riga 64 27 2 8 3 0 24 163-158 104
15 Loko Yaroslavl 64 27 1 5 8 2 21 159-167 103
16 Tolpar Ufa 60 29 0 4 4 2 21 216-176 101
17 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 28 2 1 6 2 21 186-165 98
18 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 27 1 2 6 1 23 166-179 94
19 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 23 3 6 5 0 27 176-171 92
20 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 64 25 2 1 4 3 29 196-201 88
21 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 22 1 5 4 3 29 158-179 85
22 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 24 2 1 3 2 28 157-191 83
23 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 64 23 2 4 2 0 33 168-200 83
24 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 65 21 2 4 4 1 33 180-190 80
25 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 20 3 5 1 1 30 169-196 78
26 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 20 1 6 2 1 34 182-206 77
27 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 15 1 4 2 1 37 140-205 58
28 Belye Tigry Orenburg 60 15 0 2 0 3 40 170-268 52
30 Kristall  Berdsk 60 13 2 3 1 1 40 164-268 51
31 Patriot Budapest 64 14 1 0 4 2 43 133-263 50
32 Yunost Minsk 64 9 3 4 4 4 40 128-228 49
33 Molot Perm 60 7 1 4 4 0 44 130-238 35

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Atlanty Moscow Region 64 39 5 2 3 1 14 257-167 135
2 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 34 2 6 3 3 16 230-154 124
3 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 30 2 8 4 2 18 204-152 116
4 Almaz Cherepovets 64 33 0 2 10 2 17 191-164 115
5 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 64 30 3 5 3 4 19 190-167 113
6 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 64 32 2 4 1 2 23 181-165 111
7 Energia Karlovy Vary 64 31 0 2 8 2 21 190-155 107
8 HC Riga Riga 64 27 2 8 3 0 24 163-158 104
9 Loko Yaroslavl 64 27 1 5 8 2 21 159-167 103
10 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 23 3 6 5 0 27 176-171 92
11 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 64 25 2 1 4 3 29 196-201 88
12 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 22 1 5 4 3 29 158-179 85
13 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 64 23 2 4 2 0 33 168-200 83
14 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 65 21 2 4 4 1 33 180-190 80
15 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 20 1 6 2 1 34 182-206 77
16 Patriot Budapest 64 14 1 0 4 2 43 133-263 50
17 Yunost Minsk 64 9 3 4 4 4 40 128-228 49

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 61 43 6 4 1 1 6 263-120 151
2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 38 2 4 0 2 14 270-167 128
3 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 38 2 0 3 3 14 230-148 124
4 Irbis Kazan 60 34 1 3 3 1 18 227-149 114
5 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 32 1 3 6 4 14 215-165 114
6 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 32 1 4 3 2 18 190-159 111
7 Tolpar Ufa 60 29 0 4 4 2 21 216-176 101
8 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 28 2 1 6 2 21 186-165 98
9 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 27 1 2 6 1 23 166-179 94
10 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 24 2 1 3 2 28 157-191 83
11 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 20 3 5 1 1 30 169-196 78
12 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 15 1 4 2 1 37 140-205 58
13 Belye Tigry Orenburg 60 15 0 2 0 3 40 170-268 52
14 Kristall  Berdsk 60 13 2 3 1 1 40 164-268 51
15 Molot Perm 60 7 1 4 4 0 44 130-238 35

Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Atlanty Moscow Region 64 39 5 2 3 1 14 257-167 135
2 JHC Spartak Moscow 64 34 2 6 3 3 16 230-154 124
3 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 64 30 2 8 4 2 18 204-152 116
4 Almaz Cherepovets 64 33 0 2 10 2 17 191-164 115
5 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 64 30 3 5 3 4 19 190-167 113
6 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 64 32 2 4 1 2 23 181-165 111
7 Energia Karlovy Vary 64 31 0 2 8 2 21 190-155 107
8 HC Riga Riga 64 27 2 8 3 0 24 163-158 104
9 Loko Yaroslavl 64 27 1 5 8 2 21 159-167 103
10 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 64 23 3 6 5 0 27 176-171 92
11 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 64 25 2 1 4 3 29 196-201 88
12 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 22 1 5 4 3 29 158-179 85
13 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 64 23 2 4 2 0 33 168-200 83
14 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 65 21 2 4 4 1 33 180-190 80
15 HC Kapitan Stupino 64 20 1 6 2 1 34 182-206 77
16 Patriot Budapest 64 14 1 0 4 2 43 133-263 50
17 Yunost Minsk 64 9 3 4 4 4 40 128-228 49

Восток

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 61 43 6 4 1 1 6 263-120 151
2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 38 2 4 0 2 14 270-167 128
3 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 38 2 0 3 3 14 230-148 124
4 Irbis Kazan 60 34 1 3 3 1 18 227-149 114
5 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 32 1 3 6 4 14 215-165 114
6 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 32 1 4 3 2 18 190-159 111
7 Tolpar Ufa 60 29 0 4 4 2 21 216-176 101
8 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 28 2 1 6 2 21 186-165 98
9 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 27 1 2 6 1 23 166-179 94
10 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 24 2 1 3 2 28 157-191 83
11 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 20 3 5 1 1 30 169-196 78
12 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 15 1 4 2 1 37 140-205 58
13 Belye Tigry Orenburg 60 15 0 2 0 3 40 170-268 52
14 Kristall  Berdsk 60 13 2 3 1 1 40 164-268 51
15 Molot Perm 60 7 1 4 4 0 44 130-238 35