Archive

  • Players
  • Statistics

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
80 4 2 2 0 155 10 145 93.5 3.01 0 0 2 199:17 27.3      
0 Zhuldikov Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
94 Demchenko Vasily 9 4 3 1 331 23 308 93.1 2.61 0 0 0 529:04 72.5      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
77 Borodkin Artyom 12 2 1 3 3 14 1 0 1 0 34 5.9 0 - 4:02 3.5 2.8
53 Petrov Stanislav 12 1 1 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 8 12.5 0 - 3:10 2.9 0.7
52 Voinov Nikita 12 2 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0 0 12 16.7 132 40.9 2:20 2.4 1.0
75 Chistyakov Artyom 3 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 - - - 1.3
65 8 2 5 7 5 10 0 0 1 0 21 9.5 0 - 6:26 5.6 2.6
67 Smolin Alexander 11 2 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 16 12.5 0 - 2:13 2.4 1.5
56 Vanin Denis 12 0 1 1 3 24 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 89 42.7 2:46 2.5 1.5
87 Demakov Vitaly 9 0 0 0 -1 10 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 - - - 0.4
89 Nesterov Nikita 4 0 5 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 113 54.0 - - 3.0

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
0 Zakarlyukin Alexei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
78 Osnovin Vyacheslav 2 2 1 3 2 4 0 0 1 0 6 33.3 35 60.0 - - 3.0
0 Nichushkin Valery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
62 Filippov Alexei 2 1 1 2 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 16.7 0 - - - 3.0
66 12 1 3 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 28 39.3 1:40 1.8 0.5
61 Sevankayev Artyom 10 1 2 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 10 10.0 88 46.6 3:37 3.2 1.0
79 Kordyukov Nikolai 12 2 0 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 32 6.3 2 0.0 2:20 2.2 2.7
88 Shalunov Maxim 6 3 5 8 4 8 1 1 0 0 33 9.1 6 33.3 3:44 3.3 5.5
91 Mokin Mikhail 12 3 5 8 1 4 0 1 0 0 41 7.3 61 36.1 3:49 3.3 3.4
93 Mosharov Denis 10 3 2 5 5 16 0 0 0 0 24 12.5 29 62.1 3:43 4.0 2.4
48 Tridchikov Alexander 9 0 3 3 0 14 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 12 66.7 - - 1.3
96 Cherkasov Igor 10 5 4 9 7 10 0 3 0 1 27 18.5 127 40.9 4:29 4.0 2.7
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
17.03.2012 14:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana HC Kapitan Stupino 2:3
17.03.2012 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:6
17.03.2012 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Ladya Togliatti 6:5 OT
17.03.2012 15:15 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Yunost Minsk 6:2
17.03.2012 16:30 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk Tatranskie Volki Poprad 4:1
17.03.2012 17:00 Belye Tigry Orenburg Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 2:0
17.03.2012 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Ekaterinburg 5:6 OT
17.03.2012 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:5 Defeat
18.03.2012 14:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana HC Kapitan Stupino 2:1 Б
18.03.2012 15:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Yunost Minsk 5:3
18.03.2012 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:2
18.03.2012 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Ladya Togliatti 4:1
18.03.2012 16:30 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk Tatranskie Volki Poprad 6:5 OT
18.03.2012 17:00 Belye Tigry Orenburg Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 1:0
18.03.2012 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Ekaterinburg 3:1
18.03.2012 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 7:1 Win
24.03.2012 14:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
24.03.2012 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:1
24.03.2012 16:00 Yunost Minsk SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 7:6 OT
24.03.2012 16:00 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck Belye Tigry Orenburg 8:5
24.03.2012 17:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:1
24.03.2012 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo M Moscow 3:5
24.03.2012 19:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Snezhnye Barsy Astana 7:2
24.03.2012 22:00 Tatranskie Volki Poprad Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 3:4
25.03.2012 14:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:4 Б Win
25.03.2012 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:3
25.03.2012 16:00 Yunost Minsk SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 8:3
25.03.2012 16:00 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck Belye Tigry Orenburg 5:3
25.03.2012 17:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:2 Б
25.03.2012 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo M Moscow 3:2
25.03.2012 19:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2:0
25.03.2012 21:00 Tatranskie Volki Poprad Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 5:2
31.03.2012 12:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Ekaterinburg 1:3 Defeat
31.03.2012 14:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:3 OT
31.03.2012 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 7:8 OT
31.03.2012 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 5:2
31.03.2012 16:30 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk Yunost Minsk 1:2 Б
31.03.2012 17:00 Belye Tigry Orenburg Ladya Togliatti 3:2
31.03.2012 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 0:3
31.03.2012 18:15 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Tatranskie Volki Poprad 5:4 OT
01.04.2012 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 1:2
01.04.2012 14:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:5
01.04.2012 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 3:2 OT
01.04.2012 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 3:2
01.04.2012 16:30 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk Yunost Minsk 4:1
01.04.2012 17:00 Belye Tigry Orenburg Ladya Togliatti 2:1
01.04.2012 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Ekaterinburg 4:2 Win
01.04.2012 18:15 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Tatranskie Volki Poprad 2:4
07.04.2012 14:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:2
07.04.2012 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Belye Tigry Orenburg 5:2
07.04.2012 16:00 Yunost Minsk Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 4:2
07.04.2012 16:00 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6:0
07.04.2012 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 1:2
07.04.2012 17:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
07.04.2012 19:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:0
07.04.2012 21:00 Tatranskie Volki Poprad SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 8:5
08.04.2012 14:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:2
08.04.2012 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Belye Tigry Orenburg 3:0
08.04.2012 16:00 Yunost Minsk Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 2:3
08.04.2012 16:00 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
08.04.2012 16:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 1:5
08.04.2012 17:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:1 Defeat
08.04.2012 19:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:4
08.04.2012 21:00 Tatranskie Volki Poprad SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 5:6
13.04.2012 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino 4:5 OT
13.04.2012 20:00 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck Ladya Togliatti 4:2
14.04.2012 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:3 Win
14.04.2012 14:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:0
14.04.2012 14:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Avto Ekaterinburg 2:5
14.04.2012 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Belye Tigry Orenburg 6:4
14.04.2012 16:00 Yunost Minsk Tatranskie Volki Poprad 4:1
14.04.2012 16:00 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck Ladya Togliatti 5:4
14.04.2012 16:30 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 4:2
14.04.2012 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino 5:1
15.04.2012 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 6:1 Win
15.04.2012 14:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana JHC Dynamo M Moscow 3:4 OT
15.04.2012 14:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Avto Ekaterinburg 9:6
15.04.2012 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Belye Tigry Orenburg 2:3
15.04.2012 16:00 Yunost Minsk Tatranskie Volki Poprad 4:3 OT
15.04.2012 16:30 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 5:2
18.04.2012 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:4 Win
18.04.2012 17:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:7
19.04.2012 17:00 Avto Ekaterinburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 5:4 OT
19.04.2012 19:30 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:5 Win
21.04.2012 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:2
21.04.2012 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 5:3
21.04.2012 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 1:2
21.04.2012 17:00 Belye Tigry Orenburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
21.04.2012 19:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6:3
21.04.2012 21:00 Tatranskie Volki Poprad Yunost Minsk 2:1
22.04.2012 14:00 Belye Tigry Orenburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0:5
22.04.2012 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Snezhnye Barsy Astana 4:5 OT
22.04.2012 15:00 Ladya Togliatti Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 3:2
22.04.2012 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 5:4
22.04.2012 19:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:2
22.04.2012 21:00 Tatranskie Volki Poprad Yunost Minsk 8:2