Archive

  • Players
  • Statistics

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
80 19 3 6 0 408 56 352 86.3 4.27 0 0 4 787:20 21.6      
0 Zhuldikov Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
94 Demchenko Vasily 53 16 28 7 1398 158 1240 88.7 3.33 2 0 0 2844:15 78.2      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
77 Borodkin Artyom 60 2 4 6 1 40 1 0 0 1 72 2.8 4 50.0 2:14 2.0 1.2
53 Petrov Stanislav 57 2 2 4 -9 18 0 0 0 0 28 7.1 0 - 1:50 1.8 0.5
52 Voinov Nikita 57 3 0 3 -2 14 0 0 0 0 29 10.3 214 48.1 1:28 1.5 0.5
75 Chistyakov Artyom 52 3 9 12 4 67 0 0 0 0 38 7.9 2 50.0 1:06 1.2 0.7
65 6 0 1 1 -3 4 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0 - - - 1.2
67 Smolin Alexander 48 1 8 9 0 58 1 0 0 0 26 3.8 1 0.0 1:36 1.5 0.5
56 Vanin Denis 54 4 3 7 -26 30 2 0 0 0 31 12.9 5 20.0 2:16 2.2 0.6
87 Demakov Vitaly 52 1 2 3 -12 52 1 0 0 0 17 5.9 1 0.0 0:54 1.0 0.3
89 Nesterov Nikita 41 11 20 31 11 66 5 0 2 0 88 12.5 35 31.4 2:53 2.3 2.1

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
8 4 4 3 7 2 2 1 0 0 0 25 16.0 71 49.3 - - 6.3
82 Zakarlyukin Alexei 22 2 1 3 -5 10 0 0 0 0 23 8.7 75 57.3 1:36 1.7 1.0
78 Osnovin Vyacheslav 45 7 18 25 -7 36 2 0 0 0 87 8.0 782 52.2 1:54 1.7 1.9
43 Nichushkin Valery 38 4 6 10 -10 6 0 0 0 0 76 5.3 25 56.0 1:31 1.6 2.0
62 Filippov Alexei 45 16 8 24 -2 32 2 0 2 0 80 20.0 14 35.7 1:25 1.4 1.8
66 57 3 8 11 -10 22 1 1 0 0 46 6.5 399 44.4 1:18 1.4 0.8
61 Sevankayev Artyom 57 10 15 25 -1 14 1 5 0 0 54 18.5 306 47.4 1:46 1.7 0.9
72 46 10 32 42 2 26 1 0 1 0 120 8.3 16 25.0 3:28 2.6 2.6
79 Kordyukov Nikolai 55 6 4 10 -10 12 0 0 1 0 47 12.8 6 66.7 0:49 0.9 0.9
88 Shalunov Maxim 48 30 30 60 1 60 10 3 3 2 227 13.2 150 37.3 2:10 1.8 4.7
91 Mokin Mikhail 59 17 19 36 3 16 2 3 1 0 122 13.9 185 40.5 2:13 1.9 2.1
93 Mosharov Denis 60 17 11 28 -3 117 3 0 3 0 94 18.1 177 40.1 1:43 1.7 1.6
48 Tridchikov Alexander 36 0 4 4 -7 46 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 172 39.5 0:48 0.8 0.4
96 Cherkasov Igor 58 20 33 53 5 30 4 0 3 0 123 16.3 981 45.9 2:26 1.9 2.1
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 36 5 3 4 1 11 227-122 129
2 Almaz Cherepovets 60 40 1 1 2 2 14 205-134 128
3 Irbis Kazan 60 35 0 7 5 1 12 241-162 125
4 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 34 3 3 4 0 16 260-176 118
5 Tolpar Ufa 60 33 5 2 3 0 17 218-160 116
6 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 60 31 1 5 7 2 14 177-142 114
7 Atlanty Moscow Region 60 30 5 4 5 1 15 209-158 114
8 Loko Yaroslavl 60 33 1 2 6 1 17 188-134 112
9 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 28 2 9 1 5 15 218-164 112
10 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 60 29 3 6 4 1 17 230-156 110
11 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 60 29 1 3 8 2 17 177-145 105
12 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 27 2 6 4 1 20 184-158 102
13 JHC Spartak Moscow 60 27 3 5 3 0 22 161-146 100
14 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 25 1 3 4 3 24 177-191 90
15 HC Riga Riga 60 23 2 7 2 1 25 153-141 90
16 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 20 2 9 4 2 23 135-132 88
17 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 20 2 8 5 3 22 164-172 88
18 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 60 22 5 2 3 2 26 148-154 85
19 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 22 1 2 7 4 24 179-208 83
20 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 23 1 2 5 2 27 151-182 82
21 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 60 19 1 6 7 4 23 157-167 82
22 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 60 20 3 6 1 2 28 180-193 81
23 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 60 19 2 4 6 1 28 161-206 76
24 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 19 0 3 4 3 31 191-219 70
25 HC Kapitan Stupino 60 16 2 4 7 2 29 162-200 69
26 Yunost Minsk 60 17 2 2 5 4 30 145-208 68
27 Belye Tigry Orenburg 60 20 0 1 3 0 36 158-228 65
28 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 16 1 3 3 1 36 141-220 60
29 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 13 1 4 7 2 33 170-218 58
30 Tatranskie Volki Poprad 60 14 2 3 2 2 37 140-228 56
31 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 60 15 0 2 3 1 39 153-269 53
32 Ladya Togliatti 60 9 0 9 2 4 36 141-208 51

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Almaz Cherepovets 60 40 1 1 2 2 14 205-134 128
2 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 60 31 1 5 7 2 14 177-142 114
3 Atlanty Moscow Region 60 30 5 4 5 1 15 209-158 114
4 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 60 29 3 6 4 1 17 230-156 110
5 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 60 29 1 3 8 2 17 177-145 105
6 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 27 2 6 4 1 20 184-158 102
7 JHC Spartak Moscow 60 27 3 5 3 0 22 161-146 100
8 HC Riga Riga 60 23 2 7 2 1 25 153-141 90
9 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 20 2 9 4 2 23 135-132 88
10 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 60 22 5 2 3 2 26 148-154 85
11 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 60 19 1 6 7 4 23 157-167 82
12 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 60 20 3 6 1 2 28 180-193 81
13 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 60 19 2 4 6 1 28 161-206 76
14 HC Kapitan Stupino 60 16 2 4 7 2 29 162-200 69
15 Yunost Minsk 60 17 2 2 5 4 30 145-208 68
16 Tatranskie Volki Poprad 60 14 2 3 2 2 37 140-228 56

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 36 5 3 4 1 11 227-122 129
2 Irbis Kazan 60 35 0 7 5 1 12 241-162 125
3 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 34 3 3 4 0 16 260-176 118
4 Tolpar Ufa 60 33 5 2 3 0 17 218-160 116
5 Loko Yaroslavl 60 33 1 2 6 1 17 188-134 112
6 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 28 2 9 1 5 15 218-164 112
7 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 25 1 3 4 3 24 177-191 90
8 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 20 2 8 5 3 22 164-172 88
9 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 22 1 2 7 4 24 179-208 83
10 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 23 1 2 5 2 27 151-182 82
11 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 19 0 3 4 3 31 191-219 70
12 Belye Tigry Orenburg 60 20 0 1 3 0 36 158-228 65
13 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 16 1 3 3 1 36 141-220 60
14 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 13 1 4 7 2 33 170-218 58
15 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 60 15 0 2 3 1 39 153-269 53
16 Ladya Togliatti 60 9 0 9 2 4 36 141-208 51

Дивизион Центр

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Atlanty Moscow Region 60 30 5 4 5 1 15 209-158 114
2 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 60 29 3 6 4 1 17 230-156 110
3 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 27 2 6 4 1 20 184-158 102
4 JHC Spartak Moscow 60 27 3 5 3 0 22 161-146 100
5 Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 20 2 9 4 2 23 135-132 88
6 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 60 19 1 6 7 4 23 157-167 82
7 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 60 19 2 4 6 1 28 161-206 76
8 HC Kapitan Stupino 60 16 2 4 7 2 29 162-200 69

Дивизион Северо-Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Almaz Cherepovets 60 40 1 1 2 2 14 205-134 128
2 Khimik Youth Hockey Club Voskresensk 60 31 1 5 7 2 14 177-142 114
3 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 60 29 1 3 8 2 17 177-145 105
4 HC Riga Riga 60 23 2 7 2 1 25 153-141 90
5 Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 60 22 5 2 3 2 26 148-154 85
6 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 60 20 3 6 1 2 28 180-193 81
7 Yunost Minsk 60 17 2 2 5 4 30 145-208 68
8 Tatranskie Volki Poprad 60 14 2 3 2 2 37 140-228 56

Дивизион Поволжье

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Irbis Kazan 60 35 0 7 5 1 12 241-162 125
2 Tolpar Ufa 60 33 5 2 3 0 17 218-160 116
3 Loko Yaroslavl 60 33 1 2 6 1 17 188-134 112
4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 22 1 2 7 4 24 179-208 83
5 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 23 1 2 5 2 27 151-182 82
6 Belye Tigry Orenburg 60 20 0 1 3 0 36 158-228 65
7 Olimpiya Kirovo-chepeck 60 15 0 2 3 1 39 153-269 53
8 Ladya Togliatti 60 9 0 9 2 4 36 141-208 51

Дивизион Урал-Сибирь

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Omskie Yastreby Omsk 60 36 5 3 4 1 11 227-122 129
2 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 34 3 3 4 0 16 260-176 118
3 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 60 28 2 9 1 5 15 218-164 112
4 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 60 25 1 3 4 3 24 177-191 90
5 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 60 20 2 8 5 3 22 164-172 88
6 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 19 0 3 4 3 31 191-219 70
7 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 60 16 1 3 3 1 36 141-220 60
8 Avto Ekaterinburg 60 13 1 4 7 2 33 170-218 58