Traktor`s Games

  • Players
  • Statistics

Forwards

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
30 Sukhachyov Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - -      
33 Francouz Pavel 34 14 11 5 1051 58 993 94.5 1.83 0 5 4 1903:46 58.1      
94 Demchenko Vasily 27 12 10 3 816 57 759 93.0 2.52 0 2 10 1358:17 41.4      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
5 Borodkin Artyom 48 2 5 7 2 20 0 0 0 0 49 4.1 0 - 15:18 20.7 1.0
6 Nikitin Nikita 32 0 4 4 7 8 0 0 0 0 35 0.0 0 - 17:51 22.8 1.1
7 Ryasensky Evgeny 19 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0 - 15:01 19.5 0.4
9 Mamayev Danil 48 0 3 3 -2 14 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0 - 11:00 15.4 0.3
16 Shinin Alexander 30 0 3 3 -1 12 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0 - 14:31 19.2 0.5
47 Petrov Alexei 46 0 2 2 -9 24 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0 - 12:14 18.7 0.3
55 Bailen Nick 54 11 19 30 0 37 6 0 5 4 159 6.9 0 - 19:48 24.3 2.9
59 Vishnevsky Ivan 54 5 11 16 7 24 4 0 1 0 80 6.2 0 - 18:39 23.9 1.5
0 Petrikov Evgeny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
77 Zhuldikov Nikita 3 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 11:46 16.7 0.7
79 Isayev Igor 39 0 1 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 0 - 13:17 17.3 0.6
80 Alexeyev Dmitry 3 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - 7:07 10.0 0.3
90 Klimontov Konstantin 6 0 0 0 -2 6 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 - 14:01 18.7 0.7

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
8 Gubarev Danil 25 0 0 0 -3 12 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 1 0.0 10:25 14.0 0.6
10 Rybakov Alexander V. 52 8 7 15 -10 28 1 0 1 0 81 9.9 687 44.5 16:59 21.4 1.6
11 Gynge Richard 47 14 18 32 2 14 6 0 3 0 155 9.0 5 40.0 16:59 21.1 3.3
18 Petrov Yury 24 1 1 2 1 8 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 206 43.2 12:59 17.5 0.7
22 Chernikov Alexander 32 3 3 6 0 6 0 0 1 0 36 8.3 5 60.0 12:29 17.6 1.1
26 Videll Linus 44 8 18 26 4 10 2 0 0 0 88 9.1 62 45.2 16:13 20.2 2.0
27 Shipin Maxim 14 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 10 50.0 8:03 11.9 0.7
28 Yakutsenya Maxim 54 6 20 26 -6 14 1 0 1 0 167 3.6 17 23.5 17:55 21.7 3.1
38 Szczechura Paul 53 19 21 40 4 24 8 0 4 0 116 16.4 767 54.8 17:22 22.0 2.2
42 Sharov Alexander P. 51 5 3 8 -4 35 2 0 2 0 73 6.8 396 51.8 13:58 18.0 1.4
45 Kokuyov Semyon 33 2 3 5 -3 16 0 0 1 0 35 5.7 2 0.0 13:46 19.6 1.1
60 Penkovsky Artyom 43 5 4 9 0 14 2 0 1 0 55 9.1 29 31.0 14:04 17.4 1.3
68 Sholokhov Marsel 18 1 0 1 -2 0 0 0 1 0 9 11.1 4 25.0 6:53 10.0 0.5
71 Polygalov Igor 54 13 12 25 4 36 3 0 2 0 86 15.1 828 48.6 17:37 22.1 1.6
74 Kravtsov Vitaly 33 3 3 6 2 6 0 0 0 1 33 9.1 1 0.0 9:13 12.3 1.0
78 Kruchinin Alexei 50 9 11 20 -9 4 3 1 3 0 101 8.9 114 36.0 18:07 22.0 2.0
0 Afonasyevsky Semyon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
93 Mosharov Denis 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0 - 8:25 13.0 1.0
95 Tridchikov Alexander 8 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0 - 5:14 7.2 0.9
99 Bezrukov Ivan 5 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - 4:47 7.0 0.2
  • All games
  • Traktor`s games
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
21.08.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 4:2
22.08.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Spartak Moscow 3:1
22.08.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo R Riga 3:1
22.08.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
22.08.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 OT
22.08.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:0
22.08.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Kunlun RS Beijing 2:4
23.08.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:5
23.08.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:2 Win
23.08.2017 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow 1:2
23.08.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Jokerit Helsinki 1:6
23.08.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Slovan Bratislava 7:1
23.08.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3
24.08.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo R Riga 2:1
24.08.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 1:0 OT
24.08.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Spartak Moscow 2:0
24.08.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3
24.08.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Kunlun RS Beijing 4:2
24.08.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Admiral Vladivostok 3:2
24.08.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
25.08.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
25.08.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:1
25.08.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Slovan Bratislava 5:1
25.08.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region 0:1
25.08.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Jokerit Helsinki 2:0
25.08.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:6
26.08.2017 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 2:1
26.08.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 OT
26.08.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Dinamo R Riga 3:5
26.08.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 4:5
26.08.2017 16:30 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Spartak Moscow 2:6
26.08.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Admiral Vladivostok 4:1
26.08.2017 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1
27.08.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 Defeat
27.08.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:5
27.08.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Jokerit Helsinki 3:4 OT
27.08.2017 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk CSKA Moscow 1:2 OT
27.08.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3
27.08.2017 19:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Slovan Bratislava 4:2
28.08.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3
28.08.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Spartak Moscow 4:2
28.08.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Severstal Cherepovets 4:3
28.08.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Kunlun RS Beijing 1:2
28.08.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Dinamo R Riga 2:3 OT
28.08.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
28.08.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
29.08.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:1 Win
29.08.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
29.08.2017 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lada Togliatti 1:3
29.08.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 2:1
30.08.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
30.08.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:2
31.08.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Sochi Sochi 11:3
31.08.2017 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Lada Togliatti 5:2
31.08.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow 1:3
01.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Admiral Vladivostok 2:3 Defeat
01.09.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Kunlun RS Beijing 1:2
01.09.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:3
01.09.2017 20:00 Slovan Bratislava Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1
01.09.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3
01.09.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 3:0
02.09.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan HC Sochi Sochi 0:5
02.09.2017 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA Saint Petersburg 3:4
02.09.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
02.09.2017 19:00 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:0
02.09.2017 19:00 Dinamo R Riga HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:5
03.09.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6:0
03.09.2017 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Kunlun RS Beijing 4:5 Defeat
03.09.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Admiral Vladivostok 4:1
03.09.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 3:2
03.09.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Amur Khabarovsk 1:2 OT
03.09.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
03.09.2017 19:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avangard Omsk Region 6:2
03.09.2017 20:00 Slovan Bratislava Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3
04.09.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:4
04.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
04.09.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 0:5
04.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
05.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk 5:4 Win
05.09.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana 3:5
05.09.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Admiral Vladivostok 4:2
05.09.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Kunlun RS Beijing 0:2
05.09.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2
05.09.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:3
05.09.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5:0
05.09.2017 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Avangard Omsk Region 1:4
06.09.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan 3:2
06.09.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:0
06.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:5
06.09.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 3:4
06.09.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:4
06.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
08.09.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Ak Bars Kazan 2:4
08.09.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Amur Khabarovsk 8:1
08.09.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:5
08.09.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
08.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets SKA Saint Petersburg 2:7
08.09.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:4
08.09.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:1
08.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Barys Astana 0:6
08.09.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4 OT
09.09.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Jokerit Helsinki 1:4
10.09.2017 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 1:2 OT
10.09.2017 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Barys Astana 1:5
11.09.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Slovan Bratislava 2:1
11.09.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Jokerit Helsinki 2:4
11.09.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing CSKA Moscow 3:4 OT
11.09.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2
11.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Sochi Sochi 1:0
11.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 Defeat
11.09.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Lada Togliatti 3:1
11.09.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2
12.09.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo R Riga 2:1
12.09.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avangard Omsk Region 0:7
12.09.2017 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Spartak Moscow 3:4 OT
12.09.2017 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 OT
13.09.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Jokerit Helsinki 0:1 OT
13.09.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk CSKA Moscow 2:3
13.09.2017 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 4:5
13.09.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Slovan Bratislava 2:0
13.09.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2 OT
13.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lada Togliatti 2:0
13.09.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:2
13.09.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:4 Win
14.09.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1
14.09.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 OT
14.09.2017 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Spartak Moscow 2:1
14.09.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo R Riga 5:1
15.09.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok CSKA Moscow 3:1
15.09.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Slovan Bratislava 2:3
15.09.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Vityaz Moscow Region 2:0
15.09.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:3
15.09.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
15.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:3
15.09.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:3 OT
15.09.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Lada Togliatti 3:2
16.09.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Spartak Moscow 5:4
16.09.2017 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo R Riga 3:2
16.09.2017 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Severstal Cherepovets 4:2
16.09.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:0
17.09.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Vityaz Moscow Region 3:4 OT
17.09.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 OT
17.09.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:4
17.09.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lada Togliatti 2:1
17.09.2017 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:3
17.09.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:0 Defeat
17.09.2017 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:1
18.09.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets 0:2
18.09.2017 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo R Riga 7:2
19.09.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Vityaz Moscow Region 3:5
19.09.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Kunlun RS Beijing 3:1
20.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Sochi Sochi 3:5 Defeat
20.09.2017 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo R Riga 2:0
20.09.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Ak Bars Kazan 3:6
21.09.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region HC Dynamo M Moscow 0:2
21.09.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
21.09.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:1
21.09.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3
21.09.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki CSKA Moscow 4:0
21.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Kunlun RS Beijing 5:4
21.09.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Admiral Vladivostok 7:6 OT
22.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:3 Defeat
22.09.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HC Sochi Sochi 0:2
22.09.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4
22.09.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Ak Bars Kazan 1:3
23.09.2017 15:00 Spartak Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing 6:2
23.09.2017 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
23.09.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6:1
23.09.2017 16:00 Barys Astana HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:5
23.09.2017 16:30 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk SKA Saint Petersburg 1:9
23.09.2017 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk 1:0 OT
23.09.2017 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Slovan Bratislava 4:0
23.09.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Admiral Vladivostok 3:2
24.09.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 OT Win
24.09.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:0
24.09.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC Sochi Sochi 6:4
24.09.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2
25.09.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3 OT
25.09.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region HC Dynamo M Moscow 0:1
25.09.2017 18:30 Barys Astana SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
25.09.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
25.09.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Vityaz Moscow Region 5:2
25.09.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Admiral Vladivostok 3:0
25.09.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 4:1
25.09.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Slovan Bratislava 3:2
25.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Kunlun RS Beijing 1:2
26.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2 Win
26.09.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3
26.09.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
26.09.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti HC Sochi Sochi 2:1 OT
27.09.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg 0:3
27.09.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:1
27.09.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6:1
27.09.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3
27.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
27.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Admiral Vladivostok 2:5
27.09.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3
28.09.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2
28.09.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3 OT
29.09.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Spartak Moscow 5:1
29.09.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:1
29.09.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 2:3
30.09.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1
30.09.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 2:1 Win
30.09.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avangard Omsk Region 2:3
30.09.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 OT
01.10.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lada Togliatti 2:0
01.10.2017 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Severstal Cherepovets 3:1
01.10.2017 19:30 CSKA Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:0
01.10.2017 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Spartak Moscow 1:2 OT
02.10.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:4
02.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2
02.10.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Barys Astana 0:3
02.10.2017 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
02.10.2017 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA Saint Petersburg 1:6
02.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 5:1
02.10.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Avangard Omsk Region 0:6
03.10.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
03.10.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Spartak Moscow 5:3
03.10.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo R Riga 3:2 OT
03.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Severstal Cherepovets 5:4
04.10.2017 12:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Lada Togliatti 2:1
04.10.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 OT Defeat
04.10.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2 OT
04.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa SKA Saint Petersburg 1:6
04.10.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1
04.10.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avangard Omsk Region 5:4
04.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Barys Astana 3:2
04.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:2
04.10.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:4 OT
05.10.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo R Riga 4:1
05.10.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 3:1
05.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:1
06.10.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Lada Togliatti 0:2
06.10.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
06.10.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:3
06.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
06.10.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:5 OT
06.10.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
06.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
06.10.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Barys Astana 3:1
07.10.2017 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 OT
07.10.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow 3:1
07.10.2017 20:00 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo R Riga 2:3 OT
08.10.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:3
08.10.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Lada Togliatti 4:1
08.10.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:0
08.10.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Jokerit Helsinki 1:3
09.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 0:5
09.10.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4
09.10.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:2
09.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava HC Sochi Sochi 4:1
10.10.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:4 OT
10.10.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana 3:4
10.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Jokerit Helsinki 0:3 Defeat
10.10.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1
10.10.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Vityaz Moscow Region 5:3
11.10.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:3
11.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo R Riga 3:1
11.10.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow 3:2 OT
11.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:4
11.10.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg HC Sochi Sochi 2:3 OT
11.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 3:2
12.10.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Admiral Vladivostok 2:4
12.10.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing 3:0
12.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Moscow Region 2:1 Win
12.10.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Barys Astana 2:5
12.10.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Slovan Bratislava 6:3
12.10.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Jokerit Helsinki 0:4
13.10.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 6:2
13.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moscow 1:0
13.10.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo R Riga 3:1
13.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1
13.10.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:2
13.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 4:3
14.10.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 0:1
14.10.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Kunlun RS Beijing 4:3 OT
14.10.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Win
14.10.2017 16:30 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Admiral Vladivostok 1:3
14.10.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg CSKA Moscow 2:3
14.10.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
15.10.2017 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:0
15.10.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets 6:5
15.10.2017 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Sochi Sochi 1:3
15.10.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Ak Bars Kazan 2:3 OT
15.10.2017 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4
15.10.2017 19:00 Dinamo R Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3
16.10.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing 0:3
16.10.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Admiral Vladivostok 3:2
16.10.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk 1:3
16.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk CSKA Moscow 0:3 Defeat
16.10.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 OT
16.10.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Slovan Bratislava 4:1
16.10.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
17.10.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Ak Bars Kazan 3:1
17.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:1
17.10.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:2
17.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3
17.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 OT
18.10.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Admiral Vladivostok 4:3
18.10.2017 19:00 Kunlun RS Beijing Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
18.10.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
18.10.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moscow 2:7
18.10.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Slovan Bratislava 5:1
19.10.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2
19.10.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
20.10.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk 3:2
20.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:3
20.10.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 7:1 Defeat
21.10.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok 1:2
21.10.2017 15:00 Spartak Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3
21.10.2017 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana 3:4 OT
21.10.2017 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:5
21.10.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avangard Omsk Region 1:3
21.10.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 OT
21.10.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 OT
22.10.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 Win
22.10.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:0
22.10.2017 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:0
22.10.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Lada Togliatti 2:1 OT
23.10.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok 2:3
23.10.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4
23.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk Region 1:2
23.10.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:0
23.10.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:0
23.10.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Barys Astana 4:3 OT
23.10.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 2:5
23.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3
23.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava HC Dynamo M Moscow 4:2
24.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lada Togliatti 4:1
24.10.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:1
24.10.2017 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2
24.10.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
25.10.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Barys Astana 2:3 OT
25.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2
25.10.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region SKA Saint Petersburg 2:4
25.10.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:0
25.10.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:1
25.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3
26.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:4
26.10.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:3
26.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Avangard Omsk Region 1:0 OT
27.10.2017 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2
27.10.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
27.10.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:0
27.10.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:0
27.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2
27.10.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Barys Astana 4:3 OT
27.10.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:4
27.10.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:0
27.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava SKA Saint Petersburg 0:5
28.10.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:3
29.10.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Ak Bars Kazan 0:2
29.10.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:4 OT
29.10.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lada Togliatti 3:2 Win
29.10.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2
29.10.2017 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2 OT
30.10.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region CSKA Moscow 1:2 OT
30.10.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Jokerit Helsinki 4:0
30.10.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
31.10.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:1
31.10.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:1
31.10.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:0
31.10.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Lada Togliatti 6:4
31.10.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets 0:1
31.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Spartak Moscow 5:4
31.10.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga 3:2
31.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:1
01.11.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Jokerit Helsinki 2:1
01.11.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 2:3
01.11.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Slovan Bratislava 5:2
01.11.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk CSKA Moscow 0:5
02.11.2017 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok HC Sochi Sochi 4:0
02.11.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3
02.11.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 OT Win
02.11.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lada Togliatti 1:3
02.11.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
02.11.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 1:3
02.11.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Dinamo R Riga 2:1
03.11.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region CSKA Moscow 1:5
03.11.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Jokerit Helsinki 1:3
03.11.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2 OT
03.11.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Slovan Bratislava 2:4
04.11.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1
04.11.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing HC Sochi Sochi 3:4
04.11.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:3 OT
04.11.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo R Riga 0:4
04.11.2017 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:3 Defeat
04.11.2017 19:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:4
04.11.2017 19:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:2
04.11.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Severstal Cherepovets 1:2
05.11.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Slovan Bratislava 5:1
05.11.2017 16:00 Barys Astana CSKA Moscow 5:3
05.11.2017 16:30 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Jokerit Helsinki 0:3
06.11.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk HC Sochi Sochi 2:0
06.11.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2
06.11.2017 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 0:1
07.11.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Slovan Bratislava 3:1
13.11.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 4:1
13.11.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Sochi Sochi 2:4
13.11.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:1
13.11.2017 23:30 Slovan Bratislava Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2
14.11.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok SKA Saint Petersburg 0:2
14.11.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:2
14.11.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:4
14.11.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
14.11.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2
14.11.2017 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Lada Togliatti 2:1
15.11.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region 1:2
15.11.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2 OT
15.11.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Sochi Sochi 3:2
15.11.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Ak Bars Kazan 1:4
15.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6:3
15.11.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:0
16.11.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok HC Dynamo M Moscow 4:5
16.11.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3
16.11.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Dinamo Mn Minsk 0:2
16.11.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:4 Win
16.11.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:5
16.11.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Lada Togliatti 4:2
16.11.2017 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:3
17.11.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:0
17.11.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2 OT
17.11.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2
17.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki HC Sochi Sochi 2:3
17.11.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 3:0
18.11.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Dinamo Mn Minsk 5:0
18.11.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:2
18.11.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing SKA Saint Petersburg 1:8
18.11.2017 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lada Togliatti 3:1
18.11.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:1
18.11.2017 19:00 Spartak Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0 Defeat
19.11.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:3
19.11.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2
19.11.2017 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2
20.11.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:2
20.11.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2 OT
20.11.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana 4:0
20.11.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk Region 3:4
20.11.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:1 OT
20.11.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lada Togliatti 5:4
21.11.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3
21.11.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:2
21.11.2017 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:3 Win
21.11.2017 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Vityaz Moscow Region 4:5 OT
22.11.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1
22.11.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana 6:4
22.11.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 0:5
22.11.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:2
22.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Avangard Omsk Region 3:0
22.11.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 6:3
23.11.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:0
24.11.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:4
24.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Spartak Moscow 2:0 Win
24.11.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo R Riga 2:3 OT
24.11.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2
24.11.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Severstal Cherepovets 3:2
24.11.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Sochi Sochi 1:3
24.11.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
24.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Admiral Vladivostok 3:2
25.11.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Barys Astana 2:0
25.11.2017 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Dynamo M Moscow 5:3
25.11.2017 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Amur Khabarovsk 5:2
26.11.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 Win
26.11.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:1
26.11.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo R Riga 3:2
26.11.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Spartak Moscow 1:4
26.11.2017 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:0
26.11.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
26.11.2017 19:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 5:1
27.11.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2
27.11.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Amur Khabarovsk 3:4 OT
27.11.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Barys Astana 9:1
27.11.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 2:1
27.11.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Ak Bars Kazan 1:3
27.11.2017 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1 OT
28.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo R Riga 2:1 Win
28.11.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spartak Moscow 4:2
28.11.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:3 OT
28.11.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:2
28.11.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1
28.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1
28.11.2017 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Admiral Vladivostok 1:0
29.11.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:1
29.11.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Barys Astana 5:0
29.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Amur Khabarovsk 4:5 OT
29.11.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
29.11.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing 3:1
30.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 Defeat
30.11.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Severstal Cherepovets 5:0
30.11.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moscow 3:2
30.11.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Dinamo R Riga 3:2
30.11.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1
30.11.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Admiral Vladivostok 2:1
30.11.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 6:4
01.12.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1
01.12.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 4:0
02.12.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:0
02.12.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Admiral Vladivostok 2:3
02.12.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2
02.12.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Sibir Novosibirsk Region 7:3
02.12.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi HC Dynamo M Moscow 4:1
02.12.2017 20:00 Jokerit Helsinki SKA Saint Petersburg 3:4
03.12.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing 3:4 OT
03.12.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:4
03.12.2017 16:30 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:3 Win
03.12.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets CSKA Moscow 0:2
03.12.2017 19:00 Spartak Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
03.12.2017 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Slovan Bratislava 5:1
04.12.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:2 OT
04.12.2017 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:1
04.12.2017 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
05.12.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1
05.12.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2
05.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1
05.12.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:3 OT Defeat
05.12.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Lada Togliatti 3:4 OT
05.12.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Slovan Bratislava 4:1
05.12.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Jokerit Helsinki 2:3
05.12.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 2:6
05.12.2017 22:30 Dinamo R Riga CSKA Moscow 0:1
06.12.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan SKA Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
06.12.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:1
06.12.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 OT
07.12.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Kunlun RS Beijing 4:2
07.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lada Togliatti 4:2
07.12.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:4
07.12.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
07.12.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Slovan Bratislava 5:3
07.12.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki HC Dynamo M Moscow 0:1
07.12.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow 0:4
08.12.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:4
08.12.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi SKA Saint Petersburg 2:1
09.12.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Admiral Vladivostok 2:1
09.12.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 4:0 Win
09.12.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avangard Omsk Region 3:2
09.12.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:2
09.12.2017 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:2
09.12.2017 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Jokerit Helsinki 3:2
09.12.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Moscow Region 3:2 OT
09.12.2017 19:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga 1:3
09.12.2017 19:30 Spartak Moscow Slovan Bratislava 8:2
10.12.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
11.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:4 Defeat
11.12.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:4
11.12.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Jokerit Helsinki 2:1
11.12.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Avangard Omsk Region 0:5
11.12.2017 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan HC Dynamo M Moscow 6:2
11.12.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Slovan Bratislava 3:1
11.12.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Spartak Moscow 3:1
11.12.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Barys Astana 4:1
11.12.2017 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Vityaz Moscow Region 4:2
18.12.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk 4:2
18.12.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Dinamo R Riga 3:1
18.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:5
18.12.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1
18.12.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Lada Togliatti 4:3
18.12.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:2
18.12.2017 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Barys Astana 0:2
19.12.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Spartak Moscow 2:1
19.12.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:1
19.12.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:3
19.12.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
20.12.2017 14:00 Admiral Vladivostok Dinamo R Riga 1:3
20.12.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:2
20.12.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6:1
20.12.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:0
20.12.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Barys Astana 5:3
20.12.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1
20.12.2017 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Lada Togliatti 2:4
21.12.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo R Riga 3:1
21.12.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk 3:2
21.12.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
21.12.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:3
21.12.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:4
22.12.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:2
22.12.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 OT
23.12.2017 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:6
23.12.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region HC Sochi Sochi 2:3 OT
23.12.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:4
23.12.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
23.12.2017 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 1:5
23.12.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 1:3
23.12.2017 21:30 Slovan Bratislava Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:5 OT
24.12.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Severstal Cherepovets 2:3
24.12.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1
24.12.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Spartak Moscow 1:3
25.12.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6:2
25.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 5:3
25.12.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:2
25.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:0 Win
25.12.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk HC Sochi Sochi 2:0
25.12.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4
25.12.2017 20:30 Lada Togliatti Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1
25.12.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:3
26.12.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Spartak Moscow 2:6
26.12.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Severstal Cherepovets 4:2
26.12.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Slovan Bratislava 2:3
27.12.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region HC Sochi Sochi 4:3
27.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2
27.12.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Ak Bars Kazan 2:5
27.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2 Win
27.12.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3
27.12.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg SKA Saint Petersburg 4:3
27.12.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 5:1
27.12.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow 1:5
28.12.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Spartak Moscow 2:1 OT
28.12.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Jokerit Helsinki 1:4
29.12.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Kunlun RS Beijing 0:2
29.12.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ak Bars Kazan 4:1
29.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3 OT
29.12.2017 18:30 Barys Astana HC Sochi Sochi 2:3
29.12.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4 OT
29.12.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HC Dynamo M Moscow 4:3
29.12.2017 20:30 Lada Togliatti CSKA Moscow 1:2
29.12.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
29.12.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk SKA Saint Petersburg 6:3
30.12.2017 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Jokerit Helsinki 3:2
03.01.2018 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3
03.01.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Avangard Omsk Region 0:4
03.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3 Defeat
03.01.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:6
03.01.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:2
03.01.2018 19:00 Barys Astana Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3
03.01.2018 19:00 CSKA Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 2:1 OT
04.01.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 3:7
04.01.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2
04.01.2018 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Severstal Cherepovets 4:1
04.01.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1
05.01.2018 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:3 OT
05.01.2018 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region 0:4
05.01.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 OT
05.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA Saint Petersburg 2:6 Defeat
05.01.2018 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:0
05.01.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1
05.01.2018 18:00 Lada Togliatti HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:1
05.01.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region CSKA Moscow 0:7
06.01.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Sochi Sochi 1:2
06.01.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:2
06.01.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 2:3
06.01.2018 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4 OT
07.01.2018 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk Region 5:4
07.01.2018 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2
07.01.2018 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Sibir Novosibirsk Region 7:4
07.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:2 Win
07.01.2018 18:00 Lada Togliatti SKA Saint Petersburg 0:5
07.01.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:1 OT
07.01.2018 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2 OT
07.01.2018 21:30 Slovan Bratislava CSKA Moscow 0:3
08.01.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4
08.01.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ak Bars Kazan 5:2
08.01.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2
08.01.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga HC Sochi Sochi 3:4
09.01.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1
09.01.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana 3:1
09.01.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Lada Togliatti 5:1
09.01.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:3
09.01.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 Defeat
09.01.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Kunlun RS Beijing 4:2
09.01.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:3
09.01.2018 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:3
10.01.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:2
10.01.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2 OT
10.01.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Sochi Sochi 2:3 OT
10.01.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Ak Bars Kazan 1:4
11.01.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Barys Astana 3:1
11.01.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 4:2
11.01.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:5
11.01.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Kunlun RS Beijing 3:1
11.01.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:0
11.01.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lada Togliatti 3:0
11.01.2018 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:3 Win
16.01.2018 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:4 OT
16.01.2018 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:4 Win
16.01.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:4
16.01.2018 20:00 Lada Togliatti Barys Astana 4:3 OT
16.01.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Admiral Vladivostok 1:3
16.01.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4
16.01.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Amur Khabarovsk 0:2
16.01.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow 4:1
16.01.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing 5:2
17.01.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Vityaz Moscow Region 4:1
17.01.2018 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Jokerit Helsinki 2:1
17.01.2018 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk CSKA Moscow 1:0
17.01.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Slovan Bratislava 1:2
18.01.2018 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
18.01.2018 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 0:3
18.01.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana 2:4
18.01.2018 20:00 Lada Togliatti Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:1
18.01.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Kunlun RS Beijing 1:3
18.01.2018 21:30 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:6 OT
18.01.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Admiral Vladivostok 7:2
18.01.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Spartak Moscow 4:5
18.01.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Amur Khabarovsk 3:4
19.01.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa CSKA Moscow 2:1
19.01.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
19.01.2018 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Slovan Bratislava 2:4
19.01.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Jokerit Helsinki 2:1
20.01.2018 16:00 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:3
20.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 Win
20.01.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:6
20.01.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Kunlun RS Beijing 2:0
20.01.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets 5:3
20.01.2018 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 5:0
20.01.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Admiral Vladivostok 4:0
21.01.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:0
21.01.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Lada Togliatti 4:3
21.01.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Slovan Bratislava 5:3
21.01.2018 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Vityaz Moscow Region 0:2
21.01.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Jokerit Helsinki 3:2
21.01.2018 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi CSKA Moscow 1:3
22.01.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk Region 3:1 Win
22.01.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Kunlun RS Beijing 4:1
22.01.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Amur Khabarovsk 3:0
22.01.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Admiral Vladivostok 2:3
22.01.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3 OT
22.01.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 3:4 OT
22.01.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2 OT
23.01.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lada Togliatti 2:0
23.01.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:3
23.01.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Jokerit Helsinki 4:5
23.01.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Slovan Bratislava 5:1
23.01.2018 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan CSKA Moscow 6:4
23.01.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Vityaz Moscow Region 1:2
24.01.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga 5:2
25.01.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Amur Khabarovsk 1:3
25.01.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Slovan Bratislava 3:2
26.01.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo R Riga 2:4
27.01.2018 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Amur Khabarovsk 2:4
28.01.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Barys Astana 0:4
28.01.2018 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Jokerit Helsinki 1:2
26.02.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Admiral Vladivostok
27.02.2018 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region
27.02.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Sochi Sochi
27.02.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
27.02.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
27.02.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
27.02.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lada Togliatti
27.02.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Slovan Bratislava
27.02.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga
27.02.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki SKA Saint Petersburg
27.02.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
27.02.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Severstal Cherepovets
28.02.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk
01.03.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
01.03.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region
01.03.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan
01.03.2018 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
01.03.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
01.03.2018 20:00 Lada Togliatti HC Sochi Sochi
01.03.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow
01.03.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region
01.03.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets
01.03.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow
01.03.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Jokerit Helsinki
01.03.2018 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo Mn Minsk
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Opponents Home / In guests Win / LossAll
23.08.2017 20:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lada Togliatti G 2:0 Win
25.08.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk G 1:2 Defeat
27.08.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H 1:2 Defeat
29.08.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk H 2:1 Win
01.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok H 2:3 Defeat
03.09.2017 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing H 4:5 Defeat
05.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk H 5:4 Win
11.09.2017 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk G 0:3 Defeat
13.09.2017 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Dynamo M Moscow G 4:1 Win
15.09.2017 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl G 1:3 Defeat
17.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg G 0:5 Defeat
20.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Sochi Sochi H 3:5 Defeat
22.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H 0:3 Defeat
24.09.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H 3:2 OT Win
26.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa H 3:2 Win
30.09.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 2:1 Win
04.10.2017 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok G 2:3 OT Defeat
06.10.2017 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk G 3:2 Win
10.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Jokerit Helsinki H 0:3 Defeat
12.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region H 2:1 Win
14.10.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Slovan Bratislava H 2:1 Win
16.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow H 0:3 Defeat
18.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing G 3:2 Win
20.10.2017 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G 1:7 Defeat
22.10.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa G 4:3 Win
24.10.2017 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Sochi Sochi G 2:1 Win
29.10.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lada Togliatti H 3:2 Win
02.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G 3:2 OT Win
04.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G 3:4 Defeat
14.11.2017 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets G 2:3 Defeat
16.11.2017 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod G 4:1 Win
18.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow G 0:2 Defeat
21.11.2017 22:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga G 3:1 Win
24.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow H 2:0 Win
26.11.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets H 3:2 Win
28.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga H 2:1 Win
30.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod H 1:2 Defeat
03.12.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk G 3:0 Win
05.12.2017 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G 3:4 OT Defeat
09.12.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H 4:0 Win
11.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region H 3:4 Defeat
19.12.2017 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow G 1:3 Defeat
21.12.2017 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region G 2:1 Win
25.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk H 2:0 Win
27.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl H 3:2 Win
03.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Dynamo M Moscow H 2:3 Defeat
05.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg H 2:6 Defeat
07.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H 5:2 Win
09.01.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Jokerit Helsinki G 0:3 Defeat
11.01.2018 23:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Slovan Bratislava G 3:0 Win
16.01.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk G 4:0 Win
18.01.2018 18:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region G 2:1 Win
20.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk H 2:1 Win
22.01.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region H 3:1 Win
27.02.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G About the game
01.03.2018 17:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region G About the game