• Players
  • Statistics

Forwards

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
0 Sukhachyov Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
33 Francouz Pavel 8 1 4 2 239 14 225 94.1 2.05 0 0 2 409:59 61.2      
94 Demchenko Vasily 6 2 2 1 144 13 131 91.0 3.08 0 1 0 253:07 37.8      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
5 Borodkin Artyom 11 0 3 3 -1 6 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0 - 17:06 21.5 0.8
9 Mamayev Danil 11 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 9:08 13.1 0.2
16 Shinin Alexander 10 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - 13:48 17.3 0.1
44 Koltsov Kirill 11 1 3 4 -3 2 1 0 0 0 21 4.8 0 - 17:47 20.8 1.9
47 Petrov Alexei 11 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 9:38 14.5 -
55 Bailen Nick 11 1 3 4 -7 15 1 0 1 1 37 2.7 0 - 20:05 23.5 3.4
59 Vishnevsky Ivan 11 1 0 1 -3 8 1 0 0 0 12 8.3 0 - 18:30 22.6 1.1
0 Petrikov Evgeny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
0 Zhuldikov Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
79 Isayev Igor 10 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 12:47 16.4 0.2
90 Klimontov Konstantin 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 14:02 18.5 -

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
0 Gubarev Danil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
10 Rybakov Alexander 11 3 1 4 -1 4 0 0 0 0 14 21.4 147 43.5 16:56 20.9 1.3
11 Gynge Richard 4 1 0 1 -5 0 1 0 1 0 14 7.1 0 - 16:28 20.5 3.5
18 Petrov Yury 8 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 46 43.5 11:37 14.8 0.8
22 Chernikov Alexander 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - 3:30 5.0 1.0
26 Videll Linus 11 0 3 3 -6 2 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 8 25.0 17:52 21.3 1.9
28 Yakutsenya Maxim 11 1 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 3 66.7 19:44 23.1 2.7
38 Szczechura Paul 11 7 3 10 -3 4 2 0 1 0 32 21.9 157 52.9 18:52 22.7 2.9
42 Sharov Alexander P. 11 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 24 37.5 11:41 15.6 1.1
0 Kokuyov Semyon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
60 Penkovsky Artyom 11 2 2 4 3 6 2 0 0 0 14 14.3 17 29.4 16:06 19.2 1.3
68 Sholokhov Marsel 6 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1 0.0 5:16 7.8 0.2
71 Polygalov Igor 11 3 2 5 -1 16 1 0 0 0 16 18.8 174 50.6 18:34 21.9 1.5
74 Kravtsov Vitaly 8 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 - 8:16 11.5 0.4
78 Kruchinin Alexei 11 0 3 3 -2 2 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 37 45.9 20:34 23.6 2.1
0 Afonasyevsky Semyon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
0 Mosharov Denis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
95 Tridchikov Alexander 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0 - 5:38 7.5 1.2
99 Bezrukov Ivan 5 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - 4:47 7.0 0.2
  • All games
  • Traktor`s games
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
21.08.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow 4:2
22.08.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Spartak Moscow 3:1
22.08.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo R Riga 3:1
22.08.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
22.08.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 OT
22.08.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:0
22.08.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Kunlun RS Beijing 2:4
23.08.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:5
23.08.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:2 Win
23.08.2017 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow 1:2 Б
23.08.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Jokerit Helsinki 1:6
23.08.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Slovan Bratislava 7:1
23.08.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3 Б
24.08.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo R Riga 2:1
24.08.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 1:0 OT
24.08.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Spartak Moscow 2:0
24.08.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3
24.08.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Kunlun RS Beijing 4:2
24.08.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Admiral Vladivostok 3:2
24.08.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Amur Khabarovsk 2:1 Б
25.08.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
25.08.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:1
25.08.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Slovan Bratislava 5:1
25.08.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Vityaz Moscow Region 0:1
25.08.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Jokerit Helsinki 2:0
25.08.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:6
26.08.2017 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 2:1
26.08.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 OT
26.08.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Dinamo R Riga 3:5
26.08.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 4:5
26.08.2017 16:30 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Spartak Moscow 2:6
26.08.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Admiral Vladivostok 4:1
26.08.2017 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Kunlun RS Beijing 2:1
27.08.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 Defeat
27.08.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:5
27.08.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Jokerit Helsinki 3:4 OT
27.08.2017 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk CSKA Moscow 1:2 OT
27.08.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Vityaz Moscow Region 4:3 Б
27.08.2017 19:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Slovan Bratislava 4:2
28.08.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3
28.08.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Spartak Moscow 4:2
28.08.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Severstal Cherepovets 4:3
28.08.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Kunlun RS Beijing 1:2
28.08.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Dinamo R Riga 2:3 OT
28.08.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk 2:1
28.08.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Admiral Vladivostok 3:1
29.08.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:1 Win
29.08.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
29.08.2017 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lada Togliatti 1:3
29.08.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 2:1 Б
30.08.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
30.08.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:2
31.08.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Sochi Sochi 11:3
31.08.2017 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Lada Togliatti 5:2
31.08.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Spartak Moscow 1:3
01.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Admiral Vladivostok 2:3 Defeat
01.09.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Kunlun RS Beijing 1:2
01.09.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:3
01.09.2017 20:00 Slovan Bratislava Sibir Novosibirsk Region 2:1
01.09.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3
01.09.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Avangard Omsk Region 3:0
02.09.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan HC Sochi Sochi 0:5
02.09.2017 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA Saint Petersburg 3:4 Б
02.09.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2
02.09.2017 19:00 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk 1:0 Б
02.09.2017 19:00 Dinamo R Riga HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:5
03.09.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6:0
03.09.2017 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Kunlun RS Beijing 4:5 Б Defeat
03.09.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Admiral Vladivostok 4:1
03.09.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 3:2 Б
03.09.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Amur Khabarovsk 1:2 OT
03.09.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region 3:1
03.09.2017 19:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avangard Omsk Region 6:2
03.09.2017 20:00 Slovan Bratislava Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 Б
04.09.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Dynamo M Moscow 2:4
04.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
04.09.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 0:5
04.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
05.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk 5:4 Б Win
05.09.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Barys Astana 3:5
05.09.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Admiral Vladivostok 4:2
05.09.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Kunlun RS Beijing 0:2
05.09.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:2
05.09.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:3
05.09.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5:0
05.09.2017 22:30 Slovan Bratislava Avangard Omsk Region 1:4
06.09.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan 3:2
06.09.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:0
06.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Dynamo M Moscow 1:5
06.09.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 3:4
06.09.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:4
06.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga SKA Saint Petersburg 1:3
08.09.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Ak Bars Kazan 2:4
08.09.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Amur Khabarovsk 8:1
08.09.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:5
08.09.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
08.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets SKA Saint Petersburg 2:7
08.09.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:4
08.09.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow 3:1
08.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Barys Astana 0:6
08.09.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:4 OT
09.09.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Jokerit Helsinki 1:4
10.09.2017 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 1:2 OT
10.09.2017 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Barys Astana 1:5
11.09.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Б
11.09.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Jokerit Helsinki 2:4
11.09.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing CSKA Moscow 3:4 OT
11.09.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2
11.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Sochi Sochi 1:0
11.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 Defeat
11.09.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Lada Togliatti 3:1
11.09.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 1:2
12.09.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo R Riga 2:1
12.09.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avangard Omsk Region 0:7
12.09.2017 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Spartak Moscow 3:4 OT
12.09.2017 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 OT
13.09.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Jokerit Helsinki 0:1 OT
13.09.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk CSKA Moscow 2:3 Б
13.09.2017 16:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region 4:5
13.09.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Slovan Bratislava 2:0
13.09.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:2 OT
13.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lada Togliatti 2:0
13.09.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:2
13.09.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:4 Win
14.09.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1
14.09.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 OT
14.09.2017 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Spartak Moscow 2:1
14.09.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Dinamo R Riga 5:1
15.09.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok CSKA Moscow 3:1
15.09.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Slovan Bratislava 2:3
15.09.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Vityaz Moscow Region 2:0
15.09.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region 1:3
15.09.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
15.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:3
15.09.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 4:3 OT
15.09.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Lada Togliatti 3:2
16.09.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Spartak Moscow 5:4
16.09.2017 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo R Riga 3:2
16.09.2017 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Severstal Cherepovets 4:2
16.09.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:0
17.09.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Vityaz Moscow Region 3:4 OT
17.09.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 OT
17.09.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Sibir Novosibirsk Region 0:4
17.09.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lada Togliatti 2:1
17.09.2017 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 5:3
17.09.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:0 Defeat
17.09.2017 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0:1
18.09.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets 0:2
18.09.2017 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo R Riga 7:2
19.09.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Vityaz Moscow Region 3:5
19.09.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Kunlun RS Beijing 3:1
20.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Sochi Sochi About the game
20.09.2017 21:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo R Riga
20.09.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Ak Bars Kazan
21.09.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region HC Dynamo M Moscow
21.09.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg
21.09.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Dinamo Mn Minsk
21.09.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
21.09.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki CSKA Moscow
21.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Kunlun RS Beijing
21.09.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Admiral Vladivostok
22.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk About the game
22.09.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HC Sochi Sochi
22.09.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22.09.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Ak Bars Kazan
23.09.2017 15:00 Spartak Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing
23.09.2017 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk
23.09.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
23.09.2017 16:00 Barys Astana HC Dynamo M Moscow
23.09.2017 16:30 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk SKA Saint Petersburg
23.09.2017 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk
23.09.2017 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Slovan Bratislava
23.09.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Admiral Vladivostok
24.09.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan About the game
24.09.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa
24.09.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC Sochi Sochi
24.09.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
25.09.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
25.09.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region HC Dynamo M Moscow
25.09.2017 18:30 Barys Astana SKA Saint Petersburg
25.09.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Dinamo Mn Minsk
25.09.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Vityaz Moscow Region
25.09.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Admiral Vladivostok
25.09.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Amur Khabarovsk
25.09.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Slovan Bratislava
25.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Kunlun RS Beijing
26.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa About the game
26.09.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
26.09.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan
26.09.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti HC Sochi Sochi
27.09.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region SKA Saint Petersburg
27.09.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Dinamo Mn Minsk
27.09.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
27.09.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk HC Dynamo M Moscow
27.09.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Amur Khabarovsk
27.09.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Admiral Vladivostok
27.09.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Vityaz Moscow Region
28.09.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
28.09.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Salavat Yulaev Ufa
29.09.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Spartak Moscow
29.09.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
29.09.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Amur Khabarovsk
30.09.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
30.09.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana About the game
30.09.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avangard Omsk Region
30.09.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
01.10.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lada Togliatti
01.10.2017 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Severstal Cherepovets
01.10.2017 19:30 CSKA Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
01.10.2017 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Spartak Moscow
02.10.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
02.10.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
02.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
02.10.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Barys Astana
02.10.2017 21:30 Ak Bars Kazan Sibir Novosibirsk Region
02.10.2017 21:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA Saint Petersburg
02.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Dynamo M Moscow
02.10.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Avangard Omsk Region
03.10.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
03.10.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Spartak Moscow
03.10.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo R Riga
03.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Severstal Cherepovets
04.10.2017 12:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Lada Togliatti
04.10.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
04.10.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
04.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa SKA Saint Petersburg
04.10.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
04.10.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avangard Omsk Region
04.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Barys Astana
04.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04.10.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Sibir Novosibirsk Region
05.10.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo R Riga
05.10.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Severstal Cherepovets
05.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
06.10.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Lada Togliatti
06.10.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
06.10.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
06.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk Region
06.10.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
06.10.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region
06.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk
06.10.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Barys Astana
07.10.2017 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region Severstal Cherepovets
07.10.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow
07.10.2017 20:00 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo R Riga
08.10.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
08.10.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Lada Togliatti
08.10.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Sibir Novosibirsk Region
08.10.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Jokerit Helsinki
09.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan
09.10.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg
09.10.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
09.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava HC Sochi Sochi
10.10.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
10.10.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Barys Astana
10.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Jokerit Helsinki About the game
10.10.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Kunlun RS Beijing
10.10.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Vityaz Moscow Region
11.10.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
11.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo R Riga
11.10.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow
11.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa
11.10.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg HC Sochi Sochi
11.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Ak Bars Kazan
12.10.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Admiral Vladivostok
12.10.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing
12.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Moscow Region About the game
12.10.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Barys Astana
12.10.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Slovan Bratislava
12.10.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Jokerit Helsinki
13.10.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan
13.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moscow
13.10.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo R Riga
13.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.10.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa
13.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow HC Sochi Sochi
14.10.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Amur Khabarovsk
14.10.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Kunlun RS Beijing
14.10.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Slovan Bratislava About the game
14.10.2017 16:30 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Admiral Vladivostok
14.10.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg CSKA Moscow
14.10.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Moscow Region
15.10.2017 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki Salavat Yulaev Ufa
15.10.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets
15.10.2017 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk HC Sochi Sochi
15.10.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Ak Bars Kazan
15.10.2017 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.10.2017 19:00 Dinamo R Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
16.10.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Kunlun RS Beijing
16.10.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Admiral Vladivostok
16.10.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk
16.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk CSKA Moscow About the game
16.10.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
16.10.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Slovan Bratislava
16.10.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Vityaz Moscow Region
17.10.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Ak Bars Kazan
17.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
17.10.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
17.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Severstal Cherepovets
18.10.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Admiral Vladivostok
18.10.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Amur Khabarovsk
18.10.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moscow
18.10.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Slovan Bratislava
19.10.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
19.10.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avangard Omsk Region
20.10.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Amur Khabarovsk
20.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
20.10.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
21.10.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok
21.10.2017 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana
21.10.2017 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Dynamo M Moscow
21.10.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avangard Omsk Region
21.10.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Jokerit Helsinki
21.10.2017 19:00 Spartak Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
21.10.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22.10.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
22.10.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
22.10.2017 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
22.10.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Lada Togliatti
23.10.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Admiral Vladivostok
23.10.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
23.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk Region
23.10.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
23.10.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Dinamo Mn Minsk
23.10.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Barys Astana
23.10.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg
23.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Sibir Novosibirsk Region
23.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava HC Dynamo M Moscow
24.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lada Togliatti
24.10.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
24.10.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
24.10.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
25.10.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Barys Astana
25.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
25.10.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region SKA Saint Petersburg
25.10.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region
25.10.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Dinamo Mn Minsk
25.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
26.10.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
26.10.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
26.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo R Riga Avangard Omsk Region
27.10.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
27.10.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Ak Bars Kazan
27.10.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
27.10.2017 20:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo Mn Minsk
27.10.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk Region
27.10.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Barys Astana
27.10.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
27.10.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow
27.10.2017 22:00 Slovan Bratislava SKA Saint Petersburg
28.10.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
29.10.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Ak Bars Kazan
29.10.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
29.10.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lada Togliatti About the game
29.10.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk Region
29.10.2017 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk
30.10.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region CSKA Moscow
30.10.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Jokerit Helsinki
30.10.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Vityaz Moscow Region
31.10.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Salavat Yulaev Ufa
31.10.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Ak Bars Kazan
31.10.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
31.10.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Lada Togliatti
31.10.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets
31.10.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Spartak Moscow
31.10.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo R Riga
31.10.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
01.11.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Jokerit Helsinki
01.11.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Vityaz Moscow Region
01.11.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Slovan Bratislava
01.11.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk CSKA Moscow
02.11.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok HC Sochi Sochi
02.11.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Salavat Yulaev Ufa
02.11.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
02.11.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lada Togliatti
02.11.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
02.11.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow
02.11.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Dinamo R Riga
03.11.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region CSKA Moscow
03.11.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Jokerit Helsinki
03.11.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Vityaz Moscow Region
03.11.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Slovan Bratislava
04.11.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa
04.11.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing HC Sochi Sochi
04.11.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
04.11.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo R Riga
04.11.2017 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
04.11.2017 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Severstal Cherepovets
04.11.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
04.11.2017 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Spartak Moscow
05.11.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region Slovan Bratislava
05.11.2017 16:00 Barys Astana CSKA Moscow
05.11.2017 16:30 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Jokerit Helsinki
06.11.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk HC Sochi Sochi
06.11.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
06.11.2017 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
06.11.2017 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Severstal Cherepovets
07.11.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Slovan Bratislava
13.11.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region
13.11.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Sochi Sochi
13.11.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ak Bars Kazan
13.11.2017 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Salavat Yulaev Ufa
14.11.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok SKA Saint Petersburg
14.11.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing HC Dynamo M Moscow
14.11.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
14.11.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
14.11.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
14.11.2017 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Lada Togliatti
15.11.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region
15.11.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Sibir Novosibirsk Region
15.11.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Sochi Sochi
15.11.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Ak Bars Kazan
15.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.11.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa
16.11.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok HC Dynamo M Moscow
16.11.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk SKA Saint Petersburg
16.11.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Dinamo Mn Minsk
16.11.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
16.11.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
16.11.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Lada Togliatti
16.11.2017 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
17.11.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region
17.11.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17.11.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
17.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki HC Sochi Sochi
17.11.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Ak Bars Kazan
18.11.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Dinamo Mn Minsk
18.11.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk HC Dynamo M Moscow
18.11.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing SKA Saint Petersburg
18.11.2017 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lada Togliatti
18.11.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
18.11.2017 19:00 Spartak Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
19.11.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Salavat Yulaev Ufa
19.11.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
19.11.2017 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
20.11.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
20.11.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo Mn Minsk
20.11.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana
20.11.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk Region
20.11.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
20.11.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lada Togliatti
21.11.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
21.11.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
21.11.2017 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
21.11.2017 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Vityaz Moscow Region
22.11.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22.11.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Barys Astana
22.11.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan
22.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Avangard Omsk Region
22.11.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow HC Sochi Sochi
23.11.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
24.11.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Spartak Moscow About the game
24.11.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo R Riga
24.11.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
24.11.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Severstal Cherepovets
24.11.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Sochi Sochi
24.11.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Avangard Omsk Region
24.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Admiral Vladivostok
25.11.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Barys Astana
25.11.2017 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region HC Dynamo M Moscow
25.11.2017 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Amur Khabarovsk
26.11.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Severstal Cherepovets About the game
26.11.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
26.11.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo R Riga
26.11.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Spartak Moscow
26.11.2017 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region
26.11.2017 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
26.11.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Admiral Vladivostok
27.11.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa
27.11.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Amur Khabarovsk
27.11.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Barys Astana
27.11.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Avangard Omsk Region
27.11.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Ak Bars Kazan
27.11.2017 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Kunlun RS Beijing
28.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo R Riga About the game
28.11.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spartak Moscow
28.11.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets
28.11.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
28.11.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
28.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Sibir Novosibirsk Region
28.11.2017 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Admiral Vladivostok
29.11.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa
29.11.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Barys Astana
29.11.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Amur Khabarovsk
29.11.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Avangard Omsk Region
29.11.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing
30.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod About the game
30.11.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Severstal Cherepovets
30.11.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moscow
30.11.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Dinamo R Riga
30.11.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
30.11.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Admiral Vladivostok
30.11.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Sibir Novosibirsk Region
01.12.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Kunlun RS Beijing
01.12.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Amur Khabarovsk
02.12.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Dinamo Mn Minsk
02.12.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Admiral Vladivostok
02.12.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
02.12.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Sibir Novosibirsk Region
02.12.2017 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki SKA Saint Petersburg
02.12.2017 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi HC Dynamo M Moscow
03.12.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing
03.12.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
03.12.2017 16:30 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
03.12.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets CSKA Moscow
03.12.2017 19:00 Spartak Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
03.12.2017 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Slovan Bratislava
04.12.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Dynamo M Moscow
04.12.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dinamo Mn Minsk
04.12.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA Saint Petersburg
05.12.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Beijing
05.12.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
05.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
05.12.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
05.12.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Lada Togliatti
05.12.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Slovan Bratislava
05.12.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Jokerit Helsinki
05.12.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region
05.12.2017 22:30 Dinamo R Riga CSKA Moscow
06.12.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan SKA Saint Petersburg
06.12.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dinamo Mn Minsk
06.12.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
07.12.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Kunlun RS Beijing
07.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Lada Togliatti
07.12.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
07.12.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region
07.12.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Slovan Bratislava
07.12.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki HC Dynamo M Moscow
07.12.2017 21:30 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow
08.12.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
08.12.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi SKA Saint Petersburg
09.12.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Admiral Vladivostok
09.12.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana About the game
09.12.2017 17:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avangard Omsk Region
09.12.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region
09.12.2017 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk HC Dynamo M Moscow
09.12.2017 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Jokerit Helsinki
09.12.2017 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga
09.12.2017 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Moscow Region
09.12.2017 19:00 Spartak Moscow Slovan Bratislava
10.12.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
11.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region About the game
11.12.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
11.12.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Jokerit Helsinki
11.12.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Avangard Omsk Region
11.12.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan HC Dynamo M Moscow
11.12.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Slovan Bratislava
11.12.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Spartak Moscow
11.12.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Barys Astana
11.12.2017 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Vityaz Moscow Region
18.12.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk
18.12.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Dinamo R Riga
18.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
18.12.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18.12.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Lada Togliatti
18.12.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
18.12.2017 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Barys Astana
19.12.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Spartak Moscow
19.12.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
19.12.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dinamo Mn Minsk
19.12.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
20.12.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Dinamo R Riga
20.12.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
20.12.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
20.12.2017 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan
20.12.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Barys Astana
20.12.2017 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Salavat Yulaev Ufa
20.12.2017 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Lada Togliatti
21.12.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk
21.12.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
21.12.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
21.12.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
22.12.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
22.12.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Dinamo R Riga
22.12.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Severstal Cherepovets
23.12.2017 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa
23.12.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Region HC Sochi Sochi
23.12.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.12.2017 18:00 Lada Togliatti Dinamo Mn Minsk
23.12.2017 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg
23.12.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Vityaz Moscow Region
23.12.2017 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
24.12.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Severstal Cherepovets
24.12.2017 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
24.12.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Spartak Moscow
25.12.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
25.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Ak Bars Kazan
25.12.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Salavat Yulaev Ufa
25.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dinamo Mn Minsk About the game
25.12.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk HC Sochi Sochi
25.12.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk SKA Saint Petersburg
25.12.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
25.12.2017 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow CSKA Moscow
26.12.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Spartak Moscow
26.12.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Severstal Cherepovets
26.12.2017 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Slovan Bratislava
27.12.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region HC Sochi Sochi
27.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Salavat Yulaev Ufa
27.12.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Ak Bars Kazan
27.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl About the game
27.12.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
27.12.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg SKA Saint Petersburg
27.12.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk HC Dynamo M Moscow
27.12.2017 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow
28.12.2017 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Spartak Moscow
28.12.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Jokerit Helsinki
29.12.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Kunlun RS Beijing
29.12.2017 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Ak Bars Kazan
29.12.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
29.12.2017 18:30 Barys Astana HC Sochi Sochi
29.12.2017 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Salavat Yulaev Ufa
29.12.2017 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HC Dynamo M Moscow
29.12.2017 20:00 Lada Togliatti CSKA Moscow
29.12.2017 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
29.12.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk SKA Saint Petersburg
30.12.2017 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Jokerit Helsinki
03.01.2018 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk Region
03.01.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Avangard Omsk Region
03.01.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Dinamo Mn Minsk
03.01.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
03.01.2018 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Dynamo M Moscow About the game
03.01.2018 18:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
03.01.2018 19:00 CSKA Moscow Jokerit Helsinki
04.01.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan
04.01.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Salavat Yulaev Ufa
04.01.2018 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi Severstal Cherepovets
04.01.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
05.01.2018 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Sibir Novosibirsk Region
05.01.2018 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region
05.01.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
05.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA Saint Petersburg About the game
05.01.2018 16:30 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Dinamo Mn Minsk
05.01.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
05.01.2018 18:00 Lada Togliatti HC Dynamo M Moscow
05.01.2018 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region CSKA Moscow
06.01.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Sochi Sochi
06.01.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
06.01.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Ak Bars Kazan
06.01.2018 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Salavat Yulaev Ufa
07.01.2018 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk Region
07.01.2018 12:00 Amur Khabarovsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
07.01.2018 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Sibir Novosibirsk Region
07.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg About the game
07.01.2018 18:00 Lada Togliatti SKA Saint Petersburg
07.01.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Dynamo M Moscow
07.01.2018 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
07.01.2018 21:00 Slovan Bratislava CSKA Moscow
08.01.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulaev Ufa
08.01.2018 19:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ak Bars Kazan
08.01.2018 19:00 Spartak Moscow Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
08.01.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga HC Sochi Sochi
09.01.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
09.01.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana
09.01.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Lada Togliatti
09.01.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
09.01.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
09.01.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Kunlun RS Beijing
09.01.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
09.01.2018 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
10.01.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
10.01.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Salavat Yulaev Ufa
10.01.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Sochi Sochi
10.01.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Ak Bars Kazan
11.01.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Barys Astana
11.01.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avangard Omsk Region
11.01.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
11.01.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Kunlun RS Beijing
11.01.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
11.01.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lada Togliatti
11.01.2018 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
16.01.2018 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
16.01.2018 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
16.01.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Sibir Novosibirsk Region
16.01.2018 20:00 Lada Togliatti Barys Astana
16.01.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Admiral Vladivostok
16.01.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
16.01.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Amur Khabarovsk
16.01.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow
16.01.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Kunlun RS Beijing
17.01.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Vityaz Moscow Region
17.01.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Jokerit Helsinki
17.01.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk CSKA Moscow
17.01.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Slovan Bratislava
18.01.2018 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
18.01.2018 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
18.01.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana
18.01.2018 20:00 Lada Togliatti Sibir Novosibirsk Region
18.01.2018 21:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
18.01.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Kunlun RS Beijing
18.01.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Admiral Vladivostok
18.01.2018 21:30 HC Dynamo M Moscow Spartak Moscow
18.01.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Amur Khabarovsk
19.01.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa CSKA Moscow
19.01.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Slovan Bratislava
19.01.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Vityaz Moscow Region
19.01.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Jokerit Helsinki
20.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk About the game
20.01.2018 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk Region
20.01.2018 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Kunlun RS Beijing
20.01.2018 19:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets
20.01.2018 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk
20.01.2018 19:00 HC Dynamo M Moscow Admiral Vladivostok
20.01.2018 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Dinamo Mn Minsk
21.01.2018 15:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
21.01.2018 16:00 Barys Astana Lada Togliatti
21.01.2018 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Slovan Bratislava
21.01.2018 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Vityaz Moscow Region
21.01.2018 19:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Jokerit Helsinki
21.01.2018 19:00 HC Sochi Sochi CSKA Moscow
22.01.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk Region About the game
22.01.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Kunlun RS Beijing
22.01.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Amur Khabarovsk
22.01.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Admiral Vladivostok
22.01.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg HC Dynamo M Moscow
22.01.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets
22.01.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
23.01.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Lada Togliatti
23.01.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
23.01.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Jokerit Helsinki
23.01.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan CSKA Moscow
23.01.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Slovan Bratislava
23.01.2018 21:30 HC Sochi Sochi Vityaz Moscow Region
24.01.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Dinamo R Riga
25.01.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Amur Khabarovsk
25.01.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Slovan Bratislava
26.01.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki Dinamo R Riga
27.01.2018 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Amur Khabarovsk
28.01.2018 20:00 Dinamo R Riga Jokerit Helsinki
26.02.2018 14:30 Amur Khabarovsk Admiral Vladivostok
27.02.2018 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Barys Astana
27.02.2018 18:00 Avangard Omsk Region Sibir Novosibirsk Region
27.02.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa HC Sochi Sochi
27.02.2018 19:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
27.02.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
27.02.2018 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
27.02.2018 21:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lada Togliatti
27.02.2018 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region Slovan Bratislava
27.02.2018 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Dinamo R Riga
27.02.2018 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki SKA Saint Petersburg
27.02.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
27.02.2018 21:30 CSKA Moscow Severstal Cherepovets
28.02.2018 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Amur Khabarovsk
01.03.2018 17:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Region Traktor Chelyabinsk About the game
01.03.2018 18:30 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk Region
01.03.2018 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan
01.03.2018 19:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
01.03.2018 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
01.03.2018 20:00 Lada Togliatti HC Sochi Sochi
01.03.2018 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow
01.03.2018 21:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Moscow Region
01.03.2018 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets
01.03.2018 21:30 Spartak Moscow HC Dynamo M Moscow
01.03.2018 22:30 Dinamo R Riga Jokerit Helsinki
01.03.2018 23:00 Slovan Bratislava Dinamo Mn Minsk
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Opponents Home / In guests Win / LossAll
23.08.2017 20:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lada Togliatti G 2:0 Win
25.08.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk G 1:2 Defeat
27.08.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H 1:2 Defeat
29.08.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk H 2:1 Win
01.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok H 2:3 Defeat
03.09.2017 17:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing H 4:5 Б Defeat
05.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk H 5:4 Б Win
11.09.2017 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk G 0:3 Defeat
13.09.2017 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Dynamo M Moscow G 4:1 Win
15.09.2017 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl G 1:3 Defeat
17.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg G 0:5 Defeat
20.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Sochi Sochi H About the game
22.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk H About the game
24.09.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan H About the game
26.09.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa H About the game
30.09.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H About the game
02.10.2017 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Kunlun RS Beijing G About the game
04.10.2017 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Admiral Vladivostok G About the game
06.10.2017 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Amur Khabarovsk G About the game
10.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Jokerit Helsinki H About the game
12.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region H About the game
14.10.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Slovan Bratislava H About the game
16.10.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow H About the game
20.10.2017 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ak Bars Kazan G About the game
22.10.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Salavat Yulaev Ufa G About the game
24.10.2017 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Sochi Sochi G About the game
29.10.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lada Togliatti H About the game
02.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G About the game
04.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk G About the game
14.11.2017 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets G About the game
16.11.2017 21:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod G About the game
18.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow G About the game
21.11.2017 22:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga G About the game
24.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Spartak Moscow H About the game
26.11.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Severstal Cherepovets H About the game
28.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo R Riga H About the game
30.11.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod H About the game
03.12.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk G About the game
05.12.2017 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana G About the game
09.12.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana H About the game
11.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region H About the game
19.12.2017 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — CSKA Moscow G About the game
21.12.2017 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Vityaz Moscow Region G About the game
25.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Dinamo Mn Minsk H About the game
27.12.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Lokomotiv Yaroslavl H About the game
03.01.2018 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — HC Dynamo M Moscow H About the game
05.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — SKA Saint Petersburg H About the game
07.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg H About the game
09.01.2018 21:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Jokerit Helsinki G About the game
11.01.2018 23:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Slovan Bratislava G About the game
16.01.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk G About the game
18.01.2018 18:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region G About the game
20.01.2018 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk H About the game
22.01.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avangard Omsk Region H About the game
27.02.2018 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg G About the game
01.03.2018 17:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Sibir Novosibirsk Region G About the game