• All games
  • Traktor`s games
Хозяева: Гости:
Date and time Home Guest Result
21.02.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk 2:1
21.02.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 4:2
21.02.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Vityaz Moscow Region 3:1
21.02.2017 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Torpedo Niznhy Novgorod 1:0 OT
22.02.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 OT
22.02.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Kunlun RS Beijing 4:2
22.02.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 2:5 Defeat
22.02.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1
23.02.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Jokerit Helsinki 2:1 OT
23.02.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Vityaz Moscow Region 7:2
23.02.2017 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow Torpedo Niznhy Novgorod 3:2 OT
23.02.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk 7:2
24.02.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Admiral Vladivostok 6:3
24.02.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 5:1 Win
24.02.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Kunlun RS Beijing 5:3
24.02.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1
25.02.2017 19:00 Jokerit Helsinki CSKA Moscow 3:4 OT
25.02.2017 19:00 Vityaz Moscow Region SKA Saint Petersburg 2:6
25.02.2017 19:00 Torpedo Niznhy Novgorod Dynamo Msk Moscow 4:3 OT
25.02.2017 19:00 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:5
26.02.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk 4:3
26.02.2017 14:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:3
26.02.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
26.02.2017 16:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 4:3
27.02.2017 21:00 Torpedo Niznhy Novgorod Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3 OT
27.02.2017 21:30 Jokerit Helsinki CSKA Moscow 0:1 OT
27.02.2017 21:30 Vityaz Moscow Region SKA Saint Petersburg 1:7
27.02.2017 21:30 Dinamo Mn Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:2
28.02.2017 14:30 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk 3:2 OT
28.02.2017 16:30 Kunlun RS Beijing Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:1
28.02.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:2 OT Win
28.02.2017 19:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 1:2
01.03.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dinamo Mn Minsk 4:1
01.03.2017 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow Torpedo Niznhy Novgorod 3:1
02.03.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Admiral Vladivostok 6:0
02.03.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 1:2 OT Defeat
02.03.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Kunlun RS Beijing 8:2
02.03.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1 OT
04.03.2017 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk 0:2
04.03.2017 16:00 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
08.03.2017 19:00 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:2
08.03.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:3 OT
09.03.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 OT
09.03.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 4:0
10.03.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4
10.03.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:1
11.03.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Ak Bars Kazan 0:2
11.03.2017 16:00 Avangard Omsk Ak Bars Kazan
11.03.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 5:4 OT
12.03.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow 1:2
12.03.2017 19:00 Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 2:4
13.03.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 3:5
13.03.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk 3:4 OT
14.03.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow 5:1
14.03.2017 21:30 Dynamo Msk Moscow SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
15.03.2017 18:30 Barys Astana Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:3 OT
15.03.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk 2:1
16.03.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Dynamo Msk Moscow 2:0
16.03.2017 21:30 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
17.03.2017 18:00 Avangard Omsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:1
18.03.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moscow 3:1
19.03.2017 19:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk 5:0
23.03.2017 21:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:4 OT
24.03.2017 19:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:1 OT
25.03.2017 19:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1
26.03.2017 17:00 Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:0
27.03.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2 OT
28.03.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk 2:3
29.03.2017 21:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2
30.03.2017 21:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Mg Magnitogorsk
Хозяева: Гости:
Date and time Соперники Дома / В гостях Победа / ПоражениеВсе
22.02.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana Д 2:5 Defeat
24.02.2017 16:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana Д 5:1 Win
26.02.2017 16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana Г 1:3 Defeat
28.02.2017 18:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana Г 2:1 OT Win
02.03.2017 19:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana Д 1:2 OT Defeat
04.03.2017 16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk — Barys Astana Г 1:2 Defeat