Standings

  • Players
  • Statistics

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 30 12 13 4 899 73 826 91.9 2.52 1 1 4 1737:10 51.0      
31 Mustafin Artur 23 14 4 4 674 51 623 92.4 2.27 0 2 2 1346:02 39.5      
36 Podskrebalin Nikita 6 3 2 152 13 139 91.4 2.52 0 1 309:57 9.1      
0 Sharov Dmitry 0 - - 0 - -      
73 Selivyorstov Viktor 0 - - 0 - -      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
32 Skladchikov Nikita 53 3 10 13 22 77 2 1 53 5.7 - 16:30 20.0 1.0
37 Kostarev Danil 43 7 3 10 -2 78 3 2 53 13.2 - 15:52 19.4 1.2
0 Vdovin Yegor 0 0 0 - - - - -
54 Shusharin Sergei 51 4 8 12 11 34 2 37 10.8 - 14:36 19.1 0.7
0 Kuzyk Mikhail 0 0 0 - - - - -
65 Yasinsky Pyotr 38 3 15 18 9 16 1 46 6.5 - 15:22 19.1 1.2
84 Myakishev Dmitry 52 3 4 7 4 20 1 43 7.0 1 0.0 16:19 19.5 0.8
86 Neroyev Denis 28 0 3 3 1 12 14 0.0 - 12:54 17.0 0.5
87 Kiselyov Daniil 30 2 8 10 4 12 21 9.5 1 0.0 13:13 16.5 0.7
88 Mokrushev Danil 49 4 4 8 6 34 1 44 9.1 6 16.7 14:00 17.3 0.9

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 55 9 14 23 2 24 1 1 69 13.0 73 34.2 14:14 19.2 1.3
80 Aksyonov Arkady 9 1 1 2 4 9 11.1 6 50.0 11:42 14.2 1.0
21 Popov Platon 38 23 7 30 4 18 8 3 2 131 17.6 141 48.2 16:25 18.8 3.4
23 Zinovyev Danil 28 8 5 13 3 2 2 41 19.5 5 40.0 12:34 15.7 1.5
24 Kobyakov Evgeny 52 18 22 40 18 8 6 1 3 159 11.3 6 0.0 16:14 19.0 3.1
29 Shadrin Yury 56 20 22 42 29 14 3 2 1 97 20.6 240 50.0 15:40 19.5 1.7
34 Lapshin Ivan 45 5 7 12 1 14 2 79 6.3 50 38.0 14:24 18.6 1.8
40 Kuliyev Vladislav 23 7 17 24 18 26 2 2 42 16.7 24 66.7 16:46 19.7 1.8
46 Mansurov Demid 29 8 8 16 10 6 2 2 56 14.3 354 58.8 13:26 17.0 1.9
48 Yakovlev Alexander 15 0 1 1 -8 6 9 0.0 7 42.9 11:10 15.1 0.6
49 Shabanov Maxim 42 7 12 19 -7 14 1 1 77 9.1 431 48.7 14:09 17.0 1.8
51 Shafigulin Arkady 42 7 10 17 25 52 1 61 11.5 576 60.9 14:43 19.0 1.5
0 Ukolov Ivan 0 0 0 - - - - -
58 Stepanov Yegor 53 12 20 32 6 10 1 3 77 15.6 701 57.6 15:47 18.5 1.5
61 Sevankayev Ivan 15 2 2 4 2 16 12.5 48 52.1 12:44 17.3 1.1
63 Novikov Igor 3 0 0 -1 2 4 0.0 31 32.3 10:13 12.3 1.3
66 Pasmanik Leonid 5 1 0 1 -1 2 4 25.0 45 44.4 13:20 15.4 0.8
67 Nesvetayev Grigory 38 4 10 14 4 6 2 1 60 6.7 138 52.2 13:16 16.7 1.6
76 Rachinsky Vladislav 27 1 9 10 2 16 40 2.5 304 47.7 12:59 17.0 1.5
82 Konovalov Mikhail 50 6 17 23 4 20 1 2 125 4.8 17 47.1 14:34 17.9 2.5
83 Tertyshny Nikita 12 10 6 16 10 1 2 23 43.5 20 40.0 17:06 19.6 1.9
98 Podkorytov Alexander 2 0 2 2 2 5 0.0 32 53.1 19:27 20.5 2.5
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 57 43 3 4 1 2 4 215-94 146
2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 57 43 1 1 3 1 8 191-96 137
3 JHC Spartak Moscow 57 40 3 1 2 2 9 203-119 132
4 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 56 37 4 4 1 1 9 219-110 129
5 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 57 38 2 3 2 2 10 213-116 128
6 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 58 32 5 3 2 4 12 208-139 118
7 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 56 35 3 0 2 0 16 183-130 113
8 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 33 3 2 2 0 16 210-155 111
9 Almaz Cherepovets 57 30 4 3 5 2 13 198-143 111
10 Avto Yekaterinburg 56 30 2 2 5 2 15 210-134 105
11 Tolpar Ufa 56 30 1 3 4 2 16 170-119 104
12 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 28 1 5 3 3 16 193-143 102
13 Irbis Kazan 58 26 3 5 0 5 19 159-146 99
14 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 56 25 5 3 3 2 18 189-166 96
15 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 59 22 6 1 2 1 27 140-152 83
16 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 57 20 2 3 3 7 22 150-158 80
17 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 59 19 4 5 3 1 27 144-173 79
18 Sarmaty Orenburg 56 19 2 4 2 6 23 157-162 77
19 Ladya Togliatti 58 20 2 1 4 6 25 150-184 76
20 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 59 20 1 3 4 4 27 128-141 76
21 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 57 21 0 1 6 4 25 148-148 75
22 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 56 19 2 4 2 4 25 151-153 75
23 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 52 18 4 2 1 2 25 162-183 69
24 Atlanty Moscow Region 59 18 0 5 2 1 33 118-160 67
25 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 57 17 4 3 0 2 31 149-196 67
26 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 56 16 3 3 2 3 29 159-193 65
27 Taifun Primorsky Krai 61 14 2 3 3 4 35 148-238 59
28 HC Riga Riga 57 12 3 1 3 2 36 85-178 49
29 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 61 11 4 1 1 5 39 146-237 49
30 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 56 9 6 1 3 2 35 126-214 46
31 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 52 9 1 1 4 4 33 96-200 39
32 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 56 9 0 1 3 0 43 117-259 32
33 HC Kapitan Stupino 59 4 3 2 1 3 46 125-221 26

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 57 43 3 4 1 2 4 215-94 146
2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 57 43 1 1 3 1 8 191-96 137
3 JHC Spartak Moscow 57 40 3 1 2 2 9 203-119 132
4 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 57 38 2 3 2 2 10 213-116 128
5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 58 32 5 3 2 4 12 208-139 118
6 Almaz Cherepovets 57 30 4 3 5 2 13 198-143 111
7 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 59 22 6 1 2 1 27 140-152 83
8 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 57 20 2 3 3 7 22 150-158 80
9 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 59 19 4 5 3 1 27 144-173 79
10 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 59 20 1 3 4 4 27 128-141 76
11 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 57 21 0 1 6 4 25 148-148 75
12 Atlanty Moscow Region 59 18 0 5 2 1 33 118-160 67
13 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 57 17 4 3 0 2 31 149-196 67
14 Taifun Primorsky Krai 61 14 2 3 3 4 35 148-238 59
15 HC Riga Riga 57 12 3 1 3 2 36 85-178 49
16 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 61 11 4 1 1 5 39 146-237 49
17 HC Kapitan Stupino 59 4 3 2 1 3 46 125-221 26

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 56 37 4 4 1 1 9 219-110 129
2 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 56 35 3 0 2 0 16 183-130 113
3 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 33 3 2 2 0 16 210-155 111
4 Avto Yekaterinburg 56 30 2 2 5 2 15 210-134 105
5 Tolpar Ufa 56 30 1 3 4 2 16 170-119 104
6 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 28 1 5 3 3 16 193-143 102
7 Irbis Kazan 58 26 3 5 0 5 19 159-146 99
8 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 56 25 5 3 3 2 18 189-166 96
9 Sarmaty Orenburg 56 19 2 4 2 6 23 157-162 77
10 Ladya Togliatti 58 20 2 1 4 6 25 150-184 76
11 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 56 19 2 4 2 4 25 151-153 75
12 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 52 18 4 2 1 2 25 162-183 69
13 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 56 16 3 3 2 3 29 159-193 65
14 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 56 9 6 1 3 2 35 126-214 46
15 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 52 9 1 1 4 4 33 96-200 39
16 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 56 9 0 1 3 0 43 117-259 32

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Loko Yaroslavl 57 43 3 4 1 2 4 215-94 146
2 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 57 43 1 1 3 1 8 191-96 137
3 JHC Spartak Moscow 57 40 3 1 2 2 9 203-119 132
4 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 57 38 2 3 2 2 10 213-116 128
5 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 58 32 5 3 2 4 12 208-139 118
6 Almaz Cherepovets 57 30 4 3 5 2 13 198-143 111
7 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 59 22 6 1 2 1 27 140-152 83
8 Krylya Sovetov Moscow 57 20 2 3 3 7 22 150-158 80
9 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 59 19 4 5 3 1 27 144-173 79
10 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 59 20 1 3 4 4 27 128-141 76
11 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 57 21 0 1 6 4 25 148-148 75
12 Atlanty Moscow Region 59 18 0 5 2 1 33 118-160 67
13 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 57 17 4 3 0 2 31 149-196 67
14 Taifun Primorsky Krai 61 14 2 3 3 4 35 148-238 59
15 HC Riga Riga 57 12 3 1 3 2 36 85-178 49
16 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 61 11 4 1 1 5 39 146-237 49
17 HC Kapitan Stupino 59 4 3 2 1 3 46 125-221 26

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 56 37 4 4 1 1 9 219-110 129
2 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 56 35 3 0 2 0 16 183-130 113
3 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 33 3 2 2 0 16 210-155 111
4 Avto Yekaterinburg 56 30 2 2 5 2 15 210-134 105
5 Tolpar Ufa 56 30 1 3 4 2 16 170-119 104
6 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 28 1 5 3 3 16 193-143 102
7 Irbis Kazan 58 26 3 5 0 5 19 159-146 99
8 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 56 25 5 3 3 2 18 189-166 96
9 Sarmaty Orenburg 56 19 2 4 2 6 23 157-162 77
10 Ladya Togliatti 58 20 2 1 4 6 25 150-184 76
11 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 56 19 2 4 2 4 25 151-153 75
12 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 52 18 4 2 1 2 25 162-183 69
13 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 56 16 3 3 2 3 29 159-193 65
14 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 56 9 6 1 3 2 35 126-214 46
15 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 52 9 1 1 4 4 33 96-200 39
16 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 56 9 0 1 3 0 43 117-259 32