Standings

  • Players
  • Statistics

Forwards

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
0 Sukhachyov Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
0 Mustafin Artur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
33 Francouz Pavel 30 14 9 3 872 41 831 95.3 1.43 2 5 2 1718:50 47.0      
94 Demchenko Vasily 35 15 14 5 1031 69 962 93.3 2.15 1 4 4 1922:22 52.6      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
5 Borodkin Artyom 59 2 6 8 14 18 1 0 1 0 70 2.9 0 - 19:53 24.7 1.2
9 Mamayev Danil 30 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0 - 6:24 9.0 0.2
16 Shinin Alexander 48 0 7 7 -5 20 0 0 0 0 49 0.0 0 - 15:09 19.6 1.0
44 Koltsov Kirill 60 12 17 29 8 14 2 0 3 0 151 7.9 0 - 18:49 22.2 2.5
47 Petrov Alexei 59 4 8 12 -6 71 3 0 1 0 63 6.3 0 - 13:17 18.7 1.1
54 Belov Nikolai 59 8 7 15 1 31 2 0 2 0 98 8.2 0 - 20:20 24.5 1.7
69 Petrikov Evgeny 7 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - 6:57 10.6 0.1
0 Yakovenko Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
77 Zhuldikov Nikita 26 0 0 0 -2 8 0 0 0 0 29 0.0 0 - 14:16 17.9 1.1
0 Alexeyev Dmitry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
0 Karpukhin Ilya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
90 Klimontov Konstantin 51 4 5 9 -2 14 3 0 1 0 56 7.1 0 - 14:59 18.5 1.1

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
8 Gubarev Danil 32 0 3 3 -5 33 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 2 0.0 9:45 13.0 0.8
12 Pestunov Dmitry 60 11 13 24 1 40 6 1 3 0 76 14.5 524 40.8 17:14 20.8 1.3
0 Sentyurin Sergei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
0 Yerofeyev Andrei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
18 Petrov Yury 57 8 6 14 0 26 2 2 0 0 89 9.0 769 48.0 16:42 21.5 1.6
22 Chernikov Alexander 59 7 9 16 4 20 0 1 3 0 104 6.7 16 50.0 14:46 20.7 1.8
28 Yakutsenya Maxim 60 15 23 38 15 24 4 1 3 0 209 7.2 12 50.0 20:06 22.8 3.5
38 Szczechura Paul 60 14 27 41 13 32 4 1 1 0 109 12.8 989 51.7 18:35 23.0 1.8
41 Roy Derek 34 6 4 10 2 24 2 0 0 1 78 7.7 259 58.3 18:01 21.2 2.3
42 Sharov Alexander P. 60 8 3 11 3 16 0 1 1 0 90 8.9 342 45.9 13:02 16.9 1.5
60 Penkovsky Artyom 49 5 4 9 -7 16 1 0 2 0 52 9.6 109 31.2 10:41 14.1 1.1
66 Novotny Jiri 21 4 4 8 0 16 1 0 2 0 30 13.3 198 58.6 17:29 20.2 1.4
68 Sholokhov Marsel 30 0 0 0 -3 10 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 13 46.2 5:44 8.3 0.3
74 Kravtsov Vitaly 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 5:57 8.0 0.7
78 Kruchinin Alexei 45 10 15 25 15 6 1 0 5 0 115 8.7 48 37.5 17:03 20.2 2.6
85 Afonasyevsky Semyon 28 1 0 1 -3 4 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 0 - 8:35 11.9 1.0
93 Mosharov Denis 8 0 0 0 -2 6 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1 0.0 8:04 10.5 0.5
95 Tridchikov Alexander 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 - 10:41 13.7 1.0
96 Zinovyev Ilya 42 1 3 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 62 1.6 1 100.0 10:25 13.6 1.5
  • All table
  • by conference
  • by division
Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg 8 7 0 0 0 0 1 29-16 21
2 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk 8 6 0 0 1 0 1 28-13 19
3 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg 8 5 1 1 0 0 1 31-13 19
4 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow 8 4 1 1 1 1 0 25-17 18
5 Irbis Kazan 8 5 0 1 0 0 2 26-16 17
6 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk 8 5 0 0 1 0 2 32-16 16
7 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 5 0 0 1 0 1 20-15 16
8 Avto Yekaterinburg 8 5 0 0 0 0 3 36-18 15
9 JHC Spartak Moscow 8 5 0 0 0 0 3 28-20 15
10 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk 7 5 0 0 0 0 2 24-17 15
11 Loko Yaroslavl 8 4 1 0 0 0 3 19-14 14
12 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 6 4 0 1 0 0 1 18-11 14
13 Taifun Primorye Region 8 4 0 0 0 1 3 26-25 13
14 HC Riga Riga 8 3 1 0 0 0 4 17-20 11
15 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 3 0 1 0 0 4 20-22 11
16 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 0 0 0 2 3 21-24 11
17 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 6 3 0 0 0 1 2 14-10 10
18 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 7 2 0 1 2 0 2 17-20 10
19 Ladya Togliatti 8 3 0 0 0 0 5 18-29 9
20 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6 2 1 0 0 1 2 13-13 9
21 Tolpar Ufa 8 2 0 1 1 0 4 23-18 9
22 Sarmaty Orenburg 8 2 0 1 0 1 4 15-22 9
23 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 6 2 1 0 0 0 3 12-13 8
24 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 0 0 1 1 2 16-26 8
25 HC Kapitan Stupino 6 1 2 0 0 0 3 16-17 7
26 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 8 1 1 1 0 0 5 22-28 7
27 Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 1 0 2 0 4 19-29 7
28 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 0 0 0 0 4 14-18 6
29 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 8 1 0 1 1 0 5 15-22 6
30 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing 8 1 0 1 0 0 6 15-32 5
31 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk 7 1 0 1 0 0 5 13-42 5
32 Atlanty Moscown Region 6 1 0 0 0 0 5 12-22 3
33 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg 8 0 0 0 1 2 5 10-26 3

Western

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg 8 7 0 0 0 0 1 29-16 21
2 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg 8 5 1 1 0 0 1 31-13 19
3 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow 8 4 1 1 1 1 0 25-17 18
4 JHC Spartak Moscow 8 5 0 0 0 0 3 28-20 15
5 Loko Yaroslavl 8 4 1 0 0 0 3 19-14 14
6 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 6 4 0 1 0 0 1 18-11 14
7 Taifun Primorye Region 8 4 0 0 0 1 3 26-25 13
8 HC Riga Riga 8 3 1 0 0 0 4 17-20 11
9 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 0 0 0 2 3 21-24 11
10 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 6 3 0 0 0 1 2 14-10 10
11 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6 2 1 0 0 1 2 13-13 9
12 HC Kapitan Stupino 6 1 2 0 0 0 3 16-17 7
13 Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 1 0 2 0 4 19-29 7
14 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 0 0 0 0 4 14-18 6
15 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing 8 1 0 1 0 0 6 15-32 5
16 Atlanty Moscown Region 6 1 0 0 0 0 5 12-22 3
17 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg 8 0 0 0 1 2 5 10-26 3

Eastern

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk 8 6 0 0 1 0 1 28-13 19
2 Irbis Kazan 8 5 0 1 0 0 2 26-16 17
3 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk 8 5 0 0 1 0 2 32-16 16
4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 5 0 0 1 0 1 20-15 16
5 Avto Yekaterinburg 8 5 0 0 0 0 3 36-18 15
6 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk 7 5 0 0 0 0 2 24-17 15
7 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 3 0 1 0 0 4 20-22 11
8 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 7 2 0 1 2 0 2 17-20 10
9 Ladya Togliatti 8 3 0 0 0 0 5 18-29 9
10 Tolpar Ufa 8 2 0 1 1 0 4 23-18 9
11 Sarmaty Orenburg 8 2 0 1 0 1 4 15-22 9
12 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 6 2 1 0 0 0 3 12-13 8
13 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 0 0 1 1 2 16-26 8
14 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 8 1 1 1 0 0 5 22-28 7
15 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 8 1 0 1 1 0 5 15-22 6
16 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk 7 1 0 1 0 0 5 13-42 5

Запад

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg 8 7 0 0 0 0 1 29-16 21
2 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg 8 5 1 1 0 0 1 31-13 19
3 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow 8 4 1 1 1 1 0 25-17 18
4 JHC Spartak Moscow 8 5 0 0 0 0 3 28-20 15
5 Loko Yaroslavl 8 4 1 0 0 0 3 19-14 14
6 JHC Dynamo M Moscow 6 4 0 1 0 0 1 18-11 14
7 Taifun Primorye Region 8 4 0 0 0 1 3 26-25 13
8 HC Riga Riga 8 3 1 0 0 0 4 17-20 11
9 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 0 0 0 2 3 21-24 11
10 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 6 3 0 0 0 1 2 14-10 10
11 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6 2 1 0 0 1 2 13-13 9
12 HC Kapitan Stupino 6 1 2 0 0 0 3 16-17 7
13 Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 1 0 2 0 4 19-29 7
14 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 0 0 0 0 4 14-18 6
15 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing 8 1 0 1 0 0 6 15-32 5
16 Atlanty Moscown Region 6 1 0 0 0 0 5 12-22 3
17 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg 8 0 0 0 1 2 5 10-26 3

Восток

Club GP/G GW/W GWO/OW GWSO/SOW GLSO/SOL GLO/OL GL/L GF/GA P
1 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk 8 6 0 0 1 0 1 28-13 19
2 Irbis Kazan 8 5 0 1 0 0 2 26-16 17
3 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk 8 5 0 0 1 0 2 32-16 16
4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 5 0 0 1 0 1 20-15 16
5 Avto Yekaterinburg 8 5 0 0 0 0 3 36-18 15
6 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk 7 5 0 0 0 0 2 24-17 15
7 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 3 0 1 0 0 4 20-22 11
8 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 7 2 0 1 2 0 2 17-20 10
9 Ladya Togliatti 8 3 0 0 0 0 5 18-29 9
10 Tolpar Ufa 8 2 0 1 1 0 4 23-18 9
11 Sarmaty Orenburg 8 2 0 1 0 1 4 15-22 9
12 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 6 2 1 0 0 0 3 12-13 8
13 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 0 0 1 1 2 16-26 8
14 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 8 1 1 1 0 0 5 22-28 7
15 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 8 1 0 1 1 0 5 15-22 6
16 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk 7 1 0 1 0 0 5 13-42 5