Games

  • Players
  • Statistics

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
20 Mylnikov Sergei 30 12 13 4 899 73 826 91.9 2.52 1 1 4 1737:10 51.0      
31 Mustafin Artur 23 14 4 4 674 51 623 92.4 2.27 0 2 2 1346:02 39.5      
36 Podskrebalin Nikita 6 3 2 152 13 139 91.4 2.52 0 1 309:57 9.1      
0 Sharov Dmitry 0 - - 0 - -      
73 Selivyorstov Viktor 0 - - 0 - -      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
32 Skladchikov Nikita 53 3 10 13 22 77 2 1 53 5.7 - 16:30 20.0 1.0
37 Kostarev Danil 43 7 3 10 -2 78 3 2 53 13.2 - 15:52 19.4 1.2
0 Vdovin Yegor 0 0 0 - - - - -
54 Shusharin Sergei 51 4 8 12 11 34 2 37 10.8 - 14:36 19.1 0.7
0 Kuzyk Mikhail 0 0 0 - - - - -
65 Yasinsky Pyotr 38 3 15 18 9 16 1 46 6.5 - 15:22 19.1 1.2
84 Myakishev Dmitry 52 3 4 7 4 20 1 43 7.0 1 0.0 16:19 19.5 0.8
86 Neroyev Denis 28 0 3 3 1 12 14 0.0 - 12:54 17.0 0.5
87 Kiselyov Daniil 30 2 8 10 4 12 21 9.5 1 0.0 13:13 16.5 0.7
88 Mokrushev Danil 49 4 4 8 6 34 1 44 9.1 6 16.7 14:00 17.3 0.9

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
3 Shiryayev Ivan 55 9 14 23 2 24 1 1 69 13.0 73 34.2 14:14 19.2 1.3
80 Aksyonov Arkady 9 1 1 2 4 9 11.1 6 50.0 11:42 14.2 1.0
21 Popov Platon 38 23 7 30 4 18 8 3 2 131 17.6 141 48.2 16:25 18.8 3.4
23 Zinovyev Danil 28 8 5 13 3 2 2 41 19.5 5 40.0 12:34 15.7 1.5
24 Kobyakov Evgeny 52 18 22 40 18 8 6 1 3 159 11.3 6 0.0 16:14 19.0 3.1
29 Shadrin Yury 56 20 22 42 29 14 3 2 1 97 20.6 240 50.0 15:40 19.5 1.7
34 Lapshin Ivan 45 5 7 12 1 14 2 79 6.3 50 38.0 14:24 18.6 1.8
40 Kuliyev Vladislav 23 7 17 24 18 26 2 2 42 16.7 24 66.7 16:46 19.7 1.8
46 Mansurov Demid 29 8 8 16 10 6 2 2 56 14.3 354 58.8 13:26 17.0 1.9
48 Yakovlev Alexander 15 0 1 1 -8 6 9 0.0 7 42.9 11:10 15.1 0.6
49 Shabanov Maxim 42 7 12 19 -7 14 1 1 77 9.1 431 48.7 14:09 17.0 1.8
51 Shafigulin Arkady 42 7 10 17 25 52 1 61 11.5 576 60.9 14:43 19.0 1.5
0 Ukolov Ivan 0 0 0 - - - - -
58 Stepanov Yegor 53 12 20 32 6 10 1 3 77 15.6 701 57.6 15:47 18.5 1.5
61 Sevankayev Ivan 15 2 2 4 2 16 12.5 48 52.1 12:44 17.3 1.1
63 Novikov Igor 3 0 0 -1 2 4 0.0 31 32.3 10:13 12.3 1.3
66 Pasmanik Leonid 5 1 0 1 -1 2 4 25.0 45 44.4 13:20 15.4 0.8
67 Nesvetayev Grigory 38 4 10 14 4 6 2 1 60 6.7 138 52.2 13:16 16.7 1.6
76 Rachinsky Vladislav 27 1 9 10 2 16 40 2.5 304 47.7 12:59 17.0 1.5
82 Konovalov Mikhail 50 6 17 23 4 20 1 2 125 4.8 17 47.1 14:34 17.9 2.5
83 Tertyshny Nikita 12 10 6 16 10 1 2 23 43.5 20 40.0 17:06 19.6 1.9
98 Podkorytov Alexander 2 0 2 2 2 5 0.0 32 53.1 19:27 20.5 2.5
  • All games
  • Belye Medvedi
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
02.09.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 2:4
03.09.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 3:1
04.09.2017 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Ladya Togliatti 1:3
04.09.2017 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Taifun Primorsky Krai 0:3
04.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Irbis Kazan 4:2
04.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 0:2
04.09.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:2
04.09.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 5:1
04.09.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
04.09.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 0:1
04.09.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Riga Riga 0:2
04.09.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:0
04.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 5:4
04.09.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 4:3
05.09.2017 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Ladya Togliatti 4:1
05.09.2017 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:4
05.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Irbis Kazan 2:1
05.09.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:1
05.09.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:4
05.09.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 2:1
05.09.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
05.09.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 4:2
05.09.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5:4
05.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 3:2
05.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 3:2
05.09.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 2:3
06.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 4:2
06.09.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 11:0
06.09.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 4:3
06.09.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
06.09.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Riga Riga 2:3 OT
06.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 8:4
08.09.2017 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Irbis Kazan 2:4
08.09.2017 15:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:2
08.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Ladya Togliatti 6:1
08.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:1
08.09.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:3
08.09.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 3:4 OT
08.09.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 3:1
08.09.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 5:2
08.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:4
08.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 1:0
08.09.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 3:2 OT
09.09.2017 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Ladya Togliatti 5:1
09.09.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Irbis Kazan 2:4
09.09.2017 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 7:1
09.09.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 11:2
09.09.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:0
09.09.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 4:0
09.09.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 7:1
09.09.2017 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 3:0
09.09.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 1:0
09.09.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 0:1 OT
09.09.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino HC Riga Riga 1:3
09.09.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 2:1
09.09.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:2 Defeat
09.09.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 3:1
09.09.2017 19:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:6
10.09.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 5:0
10.09.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
10.09.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 4:2
10.09.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino HC Riga Riga 4:2
10.09.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:1 Defeat
10.09.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 2:1
12.09.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:1 OT
12.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 2:0
12.09.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Spartak Moscow 5:3
13.09.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:5
13.09.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Kapitan Stupino 2:3 OT
13.09.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Avto Yekaterinburg 3:1
13.09.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tolpar Ufa 2:0
13.09.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:4
13.09.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:3 OT
13.09.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:4
14.09.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 5:3
14.09.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Kapitan Stupino 5:4
14.09.2017 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:4 OT
14.09.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:2
14.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 2:3
14.09.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:1 Win
14.09.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tolpar Ufa 4:1
14.09.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Spartak Moscow 4:2
14.09.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo M Moscow 3:1
14.09.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:4
14.09.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:2
14.09.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:4
15.09.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:7
15.09.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sarmaty Orenburg 5:2 Win
15.09.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Avto Yekaterinburg 4:2
15.09.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Atlanty Moscow Region 1:3
15.09.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 5:3
15.09.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:4
16.09.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:3
16.09.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Atlanty Moscow Region 4:1
17.09.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Kapitan Stupino 3:1
17.09.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:4
17.09.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 4:0
17.09.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Tolpar Ufa 3:2
17.09.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2
17.09.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:3
17.09.2017 15:00 HC Riga Riga Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:3
17.09.2017 15:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:1
17.09.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Spartak Moscow 1:3
17.09.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:2
18.09.2017 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Avto Yekaterinburg 2:7
18.09.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Kapitan Stupino 2:3 OT
18.09.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:3
18.09.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Tolpar Ufa 5:1
18.09.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:2 Win
18.09.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:3
18.09.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:5
18.09.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Spartak Moscow 5:3
18.09.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:6
18.09.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:7
19.09.2017 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Avto Yekaterinburg 4:5
19.09.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 1:2
19.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:4
19.09.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:4 Defeat
19.09.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:4
19.09.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:2 OT
20.09.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 6:2
20.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:1
20.09.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 4:6
21.09.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 5:2
22.09.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 OT
22.09.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 5:3
22.09.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 2:1
22.09.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 2:3 OT
22.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 5:3
22.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:5
22.09.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 2:0
22.09.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Riga Riga 2:1 OT
23.09.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2
23.09.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 3:2
23.09.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 1:3
23.09.2017 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Riga Riga 2:0
23.09.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:2
23.09.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:2
23.09.2017 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 0:1
24.09.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:1
24.09.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 4:1
25.09.2017 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 3:2
25.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6:0
25.09.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 5:2
25.09.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 1:4
25.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 2:3
25.09.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:2
26.09.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 3:6
26.09.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:4 Win
26.09.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 5:1
26.09.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:0
26.09.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 5:4
26.09.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Irbis Kazan 6:0
26.09.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Riga Riga 2:1
26.09.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 7:0
26.09.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 1:2
26.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 6:3
26.09.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 2:1
27.09.2017 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Ladya Togliatti 5:4
27.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6:4
27.09.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
27.09.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:1
27.09.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:2
27.09.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 3:1
27.09.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Riga Riga 5:1
27.09.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 9:3
27.09.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 3:5
27.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 3:4
27.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 2:6
27.09.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 0:1
28.09.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Irbis Kazan 4:1
28.09.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Ladya Togliatti 4:1
29.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 6:2
29.09.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 4:1
30.09.2017 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 6:3
30.09.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 2:3
30.09.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 1:2
30.09.2017 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 1:6
30.09.2017 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
30.09.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:5
01.10.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:6
01.10.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Spartak Moscow 1:4
01.10.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:0
01.10.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:3 OT
01.10.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo M Moscow 3:4 OT
01.10.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:6
01.10.2017 15:00 HC Riga Riga SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:2
01.10.2017 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0:3 Win
01.10.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:1
01.10.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Ladya Togliatti 5:0
01.10.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Irbis Kazan 2:1 OT
01.10.2017 19:00 Loko Yaroslavl Atlanty Moscow Region 8:1
02.10.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:5
02.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Spartak Moscow 7:6
02.10.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:0
02.10.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Ladya Togliatti 2:3
02.10.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Irbis Kazan 3:1
02.10.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Atlanty Moscow Region 1:2
02.10.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:6
02.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3
03.10.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:0
03.10.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:2
03.10.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 2:3 OT
04.10.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 5:3
05.10.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Spartak Moscow 3:4
05.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:6
05.10.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo M Moscow 1:3
05.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:2
05.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sarmaty Orenburg 3:1
05.10.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:0
05.10.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:3
05.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:5
06.10.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Avto Yekaterinburg 4:3 OT
06.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:2
06.10.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 7:5
06.10.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:5
06.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:3 OT
06.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sarmaty Orenburg 5:0
06.10.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5:2
06.10.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:5
06.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:6
07.10.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Spartak Moscow 0:3
07.10.2017 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2
07.10.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:3 OT
07.10.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Avto Yekaterinburg 3:2
07.10.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 3:4 OT
07.10.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:3
07.10.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:3
08.10.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:3 Defeat
08.10.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 5:0
08.10.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1
09.10.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:4 OT Win
09.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sarmaty Orenburg 4:3
09.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:3
10.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 2:5
10.10.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:0
10.10.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:2
10.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sarmaty Orenburg 1:3
10.10.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 3:2
10.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:3 OT
10.10.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:1
10.10.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:0
10.10.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 7:0
10.10.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Loko Yaroslavl 0:6
10.10.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Riga Riga 2:1
10.10.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:4
11.10.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:1
11.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets 3:0
11.10.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:0
11.10.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:5
11.10.2017 17:30 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 3:2
11.10.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 2:7
11.10.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 7:1
11.10.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 10:0
11.10.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Loko Yaroslavl 2:7
11.10.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Riga Riga 2:1
11.10.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:1
12.10.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 2:4
12.10.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3
13.10.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 5:4
13.10.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:3
13.10.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:0
14.10.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:0
14.10.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Riga Riga 5:2
14.10.2017 15:15 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Almaz Cherepovets 4:3
14.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 3:5
15.10.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:2 OT
15.10.2017 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:1
15.10.2017 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 5:1 Win
15.10.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 10:1
15.10.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:1
15.10.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 5:1
15.10.2017 15:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Almaz Cherepovets 5:4
15.10.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Riga Riga 1:2
15.10.2017 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Irbis Kazan 4:3 OT
15.10.2017 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Ladya Togliatti 2:3
15.10.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 2:4
15.10.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Avto Yekaterinburg 5:2
15.10.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Tolpar Ufa 0:5
15.10.2017 19:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl 3:4
16.10.2017 13:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:2
16.10.2017 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Tolpar Ufa 1:4
16.10.2017 13:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Ladya Togliatti 4:3
17.10.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5:3
17.10.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 5:0
17.10.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 10:1 Win
17.10.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Irbis Kazan 2:0
17.10.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Avto Yekaterinburg 3:1
18.10.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:4
18.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Atlanty Moscow Region 3:1
18.10.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3
18.10.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 1:0
18.10.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Loko Yaroslavl 3:4
18.10.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 2:3
18.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:4
18.10.2017 21:30 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:2
19.10.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:4
19.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Atlanty Moscow Region 2:1
19.10.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:2
19.10.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Ladya Togliatti 3:4
19.10.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 1:2
19.10.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tolpar Ufa 4:2
19.10.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:4
19.10.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 1:3
19.10.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Loko Yaroslavl 3:4 OT
19.10.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 1:2
19.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:3
19.10.2017 21:30 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 6:3
20.10.2017 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Yekaterinburg 2:3
20.10.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 1:2
20.10.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 0:3
20.10.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Irbis Kazan 2:4
20.10.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5:2 Win
20.10.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Ladya Togliatti 6:4
20.10.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:5 OT
20.10.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tolpar Ufa 5:0
21.10.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 5:1
21.10.2017 12:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Irbis Kazan 1:2
21.10.2017 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:7 Defeat
21.10.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Yekaterinburg 0:5
22.10.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Atlanty Moscow Region 4:3
22.10.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0:2
22.10.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:1
22.10.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:7
22.10.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:5
22.10.2017 15:00 HC Riga Riga SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 2:1
22.10.2017 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 4:0
22.10.2017 16:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 3:4
23.10.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Atlanty Moscow Region 4:1
23.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:5
23.10.2017 15:00 HC Riga Riga SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 0:6
23.10.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 5:0
23.10.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:3
23.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:2
24.10.2017 16:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 3:4
24.10.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:4
25.10.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4:5
25.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 1:3
25.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:2 Defeat
26.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:3 OT
26.10.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:3
26.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 2:1
26.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:3 Win
26.10.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Riga Riga 4:1
26.10.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:1
27.10.2017 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets HC Riga Riga 4:2
27.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:2
27.10.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Sarmaty Orenburg 3:4
27.10.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:0
27.10.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:1
27.10.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow 5:1
27.10.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:4
27.10.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Taifun Primorsky Krai 0:4
28.10.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sarmaty Orenburg 4:1
28.10.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 5:3
28.10.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 4:1
28.10.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:2
29.10.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:3 OT Defeat
29.10.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow 6:0
29.10.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:1
29.10.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:0
29.10.2017 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Riga Riga 5:1
29.10.2017 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 4:5
30.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:1
30.10.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:2
30.10.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 2:1
30.10.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sarmaty Orenburg 5:2
30.10.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4:1
30.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:4 Win
30.10.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
30.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 1:4
30.10.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Riga Riga 4:1
30.10.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Kapitan Stupino 3:2
30.10.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 11:4
31.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:1
31.10.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:1
31.10.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 8:2
31.10.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4:6
31.10.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:2 OT
31.10.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 8:5
31.10.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow 5:0
31.10.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region HC Kapitan Stupino 4:2
01.11.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow 3:1
01.11.2017 18:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:2
01.11.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sarmaty Orenburg 3:1
01.11.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:3 OT
04.11.2017 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 0:2
04.11.2017 16:15 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing HC Riga Riga 3:2
05.11.2017 12:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 4:3
05.11.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Atlanty Moscow Region 9:5
05.11.2017 16:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing HC Riga Riga 4:5
06.11.2017 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets Atlanty Moscow Region 3:2
07.11.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Kapitan Stupino 3:2 OT
08.11.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:2
08.11.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Kapitan Stupino 3:1
09.11.2017 17:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:5
11.11.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Almaz Cherepovets 4:5
11.11.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Loko Yaroslavl 3:2 OT
12.11.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Almaz Cherepovets 1:3
12.11.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Loko Yaroslavl 2:8
12.11.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:5
12.11.2017 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 5:8
12.11.2017 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:3 Win
12.11.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Irbis Kazan 3:4
12.11.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Ladya Togliatti 2:4
12.11.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 5:4
12.11.2017 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:3
12.11.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0:1
12.11.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 5:3
12.11.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 5:0
12.11.2017 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Avto Yekaterinburg 6:5
12.11.2017 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tolpar Ufa 2:3
12.11.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:2 OT
13.11.2017 16:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Irbis Kazan 2:3
13.11.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:3
13.11.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2
13.11.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tolpar Ufa 3:4
13.11.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:1 Win
13.11.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Avto Yekaterinburg 3:2
13.11.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 5:2
13.11.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Ladya Togliatti 3:1
13.11.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:0
13.11.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:4
13.11.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:4
13.11.2017 21:30 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 3:2 OT
14.11.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 1:2
14.11.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 2:3
15.11.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Loko Yaroslavl 0:1
15.11.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Almaz Cherepovets 3:5
15.11.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:0
15.11.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Irbis Kazan 2:4
15.11.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:4
15.11.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 2:7
16.11.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Almaz Cherepovets 3:4
16.11.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:2
16.11.2017 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Tolpar Ufa 3:2
16.11.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 9:2
16.11.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Avto Yekaterinburg 0:7
16.11.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 6:3 Win
16.11.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 5:4 OT
16.11.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Irbis Kazan 2:4
16.11.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Ladya Togliatti 8:3
16.11.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 4:3
16.11.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:2
16.11.2017 21:30 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5:3
17.11.2017 13:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 2:3
17.11.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Loko Yaroslavl 2:3
17.11.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Avto Yekaterinburg 0:5
17.11.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:4 Defeat
17.11.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Tolpar Ufa 5:2
17.11.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:8
17.11.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:2
17.11.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Ladya Togliatti 4:3 OT
17.11.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 2:3
17.11.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 6:3
17.11.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:5
18.11.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:0
18.11.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 5:6
18.11.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 0:2
19.11.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 2:1
19.11.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 6:0
20.11.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:2
22.11.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Riga Riga 3:0
22.11.2017 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7:1
22.11.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 4:2
22.11.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 6:2
22.11.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Spartak Moscow 1:6
22.11.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow 6:1
22.11.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:2
22.11.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:2
23.11.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Riga Riga 0:2
23.11.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:0
23.11.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 5:1
23.11.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 3:0
23.11.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:4 OT
23.11.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Spartak Moscow 2:4
23.11.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Kapitan Stupino 4:1
23.11.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:2
23.11.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:2
23.11.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3
24.11.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:4 OT
24.11.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:1
24.11.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 4:0
24.11.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Kapitan Stupino 3:1
25.11.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 2:1
25.11.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:2 Win
25.11.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:6
25.11.2017 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:1
26.11.2017 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 1:2
26.11.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:4
26.11.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:4 Win
26.11.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Ladya Togliatti 1:2
26.11.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krylya Sovetov Moscow 0:2
26.11.2017 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Spartak Moscow 0:4
26.11.2017 16:00 HC Riga Riga Taifun Primorsky Krai 2:3
26.11.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:4
26.11.2017 16:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3
26.11.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:0
26.11.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:1
26.11.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 6:4
27.11.2017 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 3:8
27.11.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 4:2
27.11.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 5:3
27.11.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:2
27.11.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 8:1
27.11.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Ladya Togliatti 5:2
27.11.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krylya Sovetov Moscow 4:7
27.11.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Kapitan Stupino 8:2
27.11.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:2
27.11.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Spartak Moscow 3:5
27.11.2017 21:30 HC Riga Riga Taifun Primorsky Krai 2:3
27.11.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:1
28.11.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:7
28.11.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Kapitan Stupino 5:4
28.11.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:4
29.11.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 OT Defeat
29.11.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:6
29.11.2017 21:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Riga Riga 3:2
30.11.2017 14:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 OT Defeat
30.11.2017 17:30 JHC Spartak Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
30.11.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 2:1
30.11.2017 21:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai HC Riga Riga 2:4
30.11.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 2:3
01.12.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 4:1
01.12.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 OT
01.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 6:3
01.12.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 3:2
02.12.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:4 OT
02.12.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 0:6
02.12.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 3:2
03.12.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 1:3
03.12.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:0
03.12.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 4:1
03.12.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Almaz Cherepovets 2:3 OT
03.12.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Loko Yaroslavl 1:3
03.12.2017 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:3
04.12.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2
04.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 7:1
04.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:3 Win
04.12.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 4:1
04.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 1:2
04.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Almaz Cherepovets 0:2
04.12.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5:2
05.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg 0:5
05.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 10:2 Win
05.12.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:6
05.12.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tolpar Ufa 1:3
05.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Loko Yaroslavl 1:3
05.12.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Avto Yekaterinburg 3:6
05.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 4:2
05.12.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 OT
05.12.2017 21:30 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 3:1
06.12.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2 OT
06.12.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Atlanty Moscow Region 3:1
06.12.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 4:3
06.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 4:3 OT
07.12.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 5:4 OT
07.12.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Tolpar Ufa 2:3
07.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Almaz Cherepovets 3:2
07.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:3
07.12.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Avto Yekaterinburg 5:2
07.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Loko Yaroslavl 2:5
08.12.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:1
08.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Win
08.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Almaz Cherepovets 1:4
08.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 3:5
08.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Loko Yaroslavl 0:3
09.12.2017 14:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa 2:4
09.12.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:2 OT
09.12.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Avto Yekaterinburg 1:10
10.12.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 1:2 OT
10.12.2017 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:0 Win
10.12.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa 5:3
10.12.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Avto Yekaterinburg 1:5
10.12.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 4:2
10.12.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:0
11.12.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 2:0
11.12.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow 4:2
12.12.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:0
12.12.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 10:1
12.12.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 1:3
12.12.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 5:0
13.12.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 7:3
13.12.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:3
13.12.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorsky Krai 6:1
13.12.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8:0
13.12.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:0
13.12.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:4
14.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 6:3
14.12.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Irbis Kazan 7:0
14.12.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Ladya Togliatti 6:1
14.12.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:4 Win
14.12.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:2
14.12.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 3:5
14.12.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo M Moscow 5:4 OT
14.12.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow 5:1
14.12.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 1:3
14.12.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3
15.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 6:3
15.12.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Irbis Kazan 3:1
15.12.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Ladya Togliatti 3:1
15.12.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:3 Defeat
15.12.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5:2
15.12.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 1:2
15.12.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow 8:2
15.12.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow 1:0
16.12.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:5
16.12.2017 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:2
16.12.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:1
16.12.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:2
16.12.2017 16:15 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing HC Kapitan Stupino 3:1
17.12.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 1:3
17.12.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Ladya Togliatti 5:4
17.12.2017 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 6:3
17.12.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 4:1
17.12.2017 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo M Moscow 1:3
17.12.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Taifun Primorsky Krai 6:2
17.12.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:2
17.12.2017 16:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing HC Kapitan Stupino 5:1
18.12.2017 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:2 OT
18.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2:1 Defeat
18.12.2017 17:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Ladya Togliatti 3:0
18.12.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Irbis Kazan 2:0
18.12.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 6:0
18.12.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 1:0
18.12.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:2
18.12.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo M Moscow 1:2
18.12.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 3:4 OT
19.12.2017 14:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 2:1
19.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:1 Defeat
19.12.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Irbis Kazan 4:1
19.12.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 5:0
19.12.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:3
21.12.2017 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow 0:4
22.12.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 4:1
22.12.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 2:3
22.12.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 5:4 OT
22.12.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Avto Yekaterinburg 4:1
22.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:3 Win
22.12.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:1
22.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Atlanty Moscow Region 0:2
22.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:4 OT
22.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:2
22.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:6
23.12.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 4:2
23.12.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 5:6 OT
23.12.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tolpar Ufa 1:2
23.12.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 6:3
23.12.2017 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:2 Win
23.12.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5:3
23.12.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:4
23.12.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0:1
24.12.2017 10:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tolpar Ufa 4:1
24.12.2017 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Avto Yekaterinburg 2:3
24.12.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:5
24.12.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:3
24.12.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 0:3
24.12.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:4
24.12.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Atlanty Moscow Region 3:2
24.12.2017 16:00 HC Riga Riga Almaz Cherepovets 0:6
24.12.2017 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 7:3
25.12.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 5:2
25.12.2017 16:00 HC Riga Riga Almaz Cherepovets 0:3
26.12.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 3:4
26.12.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:1
26.12.2017 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tolpar Ufa 3:1
26.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 4:1 Win
26.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:1
26.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Atlanty Moscow Region 2:4
27.12.2017 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Tolpar Ufa 2:0
27.12.2017 13:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:0
27.12.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 2:3 OT
27.12.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 4:3
27.12.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Avto Yekaterinburg 3:4
27.12.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5:7
27.12.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:7
27.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0:2
27.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1
27.12.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:1
27.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:2
27.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Atlanty Moscow Region 1:2
28.12.2017 16:00 HC Riga Riga Loko Yaroslavl 2:3
28.12.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Avto Yekaterinburg 5:4
28.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 5:4 Win
28.12.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:2
28.12.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 6:1
28.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:4
28.12.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sarmaty Orenburg 3:2 OT
28.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:3
29.12.2017 16:00 HC Riga Riga Loko Yaroslavl 3:2 OT
07.01.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 3:4 OT
08.01.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 4:0
08.01.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:2
10.01.2018 19:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:4
10.01.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 0:6
11.01.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1:2
13.01.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 6:3
14.01.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 4:2
15.01.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:0
15.01.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2
16.01.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Irbis Kazan 2:1
16.01.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 2:5
16.01.2018 17:30 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 0:1
16.01.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:3
16.01.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Ladya Togliatti 2:3
16.01.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:1
16.01.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 4:3
16.01.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:1
16.01.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:2
16.01.2018 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:4
17.01.2018 16:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Irbis Kazan 1:5
17.01.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 3:2
17.01.2018 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 3:1
17.01.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:3 OT
17.01.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Ladya Togliatti 1:2 OT
17.01.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:1
17.01.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:4
17.01.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:1
17.01.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 5:4
17.01.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4:1
17.01.2018 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 2:3
18.01.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:6
18.01.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 4:1 Win
18.01.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Almaz Cherepovets 6:1
18.01.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 5:2
19.01.2018 16:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 5:3
19.01.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Ladya Togliatti 3:2 OT
19.01.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 3:4 Defeat
19.01.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:2 OT
19.01.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Almaz Cherepovets 3:2
19.01.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3:1
20.01.2018 12:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:5
20.01.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa 3:4
20.01.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:0
20.01.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 3:1
20.01.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:2 OT
20.01.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 5:6
20.01.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Taifun Primorsky Krai 2:3
20.01.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2:1
20.01.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 7:2
20.01.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Irbis Kazan 3:5
21.01.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Ladya Togliatti 2:1
21.01.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa 3:1
21.01.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:4 OT
21.01.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:0
21.01.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:4
21.01.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:2
21.01.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Irbis Kazan 0:1
21.01.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 7:6
22.01.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:4
22.01.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 8:6
22.01.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:0
22.01.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino 3:2
23.01.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 4:2
25.01.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 2:3
25.01.2018 14:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:4
25.01.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:4
25.01.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 3:1
25.01.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Spartak Moscow 5:3
25.01.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:1
26.01.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:9
26.01.2018 14:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:4
26.01.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 5:2
26.01.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:4 Win
26.01.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:4
26.01.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:0
26.01.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 4:6
26.01.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 6:2
26.01.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Spartak Moscow 4:6
26.01.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0:4
27.01.2018 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1:5
27.01.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sarmaty Orenburg 7:1
27.01.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:4
27.01.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 5:0
27.01.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 6:5
27.01.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 0:2
27.01.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0:5 Win
27.01.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:4
27.01.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1 OT
28.01.2018 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3:6
28.01.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:1 OT
28.01.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2 OT
28.01.2018 13:30 Tolpar Ufa Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:1
28.01.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 0:3
29.01.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 2:3
29.01.2018 14:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:4
29.01.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Spartak Moscow 2:5
29.01.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:2
29.01.2018 21:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 3:2
29.01.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Atlanty Moscow Region 2:1
30.01.2018 13:00 Ladya Togliatti Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 5:4
30.01.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 0:3
30.01.2018 14:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 4:2
30.01.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2:5
30.01.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:0
30.01.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 1:4
30.01.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:4 Win
30.01.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 4:2
30.01.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:3
30.01.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Atlanty Moscow Region 2:1
31.01.2018 13:00 Ladya Togliatti Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 2:3 OT
31.01.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 5:7
31.01.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:1
31.01.2018 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:4
31.01.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:1
31.01.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 2:4
31.01.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Spartak Moscow 5:2
31.01.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
01.02.2018 16:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5:2
01.02.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 4:3 OT
01.02.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 3:2
01.02.2018 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 3:4 OT
03.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 2:1
03.02.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:2
03.02.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 2:0
03.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 2:0
03.02.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3:2 OT
03.02.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Almaz Cherepovets 1:4
03.02.2018 17:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Loko Yaroslavl 0:3
04.02.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Irbis Kazan 0:2
04.02.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Ladya Togliatti 5:2 Win
04.02.2018 14:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:2
04.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 4:0
04.02.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 4:1
04.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 6:3
04.02.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:1 OT
04.02.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Almaz Cherepovets 1:3
04.02.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Loko Yaroslavl 2:3
04.02.2018 16:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 2:5
05.02.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Irbis Kazan 4:3 OT
05.02.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Avto Yekaterinburg 2:1
05.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 2:3 OT
05.02.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Ladya Togliatti 2:0 Win
05.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:6
05.02.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tolpar Ufa 1:4
05.02.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 0:7
06.02.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Avto Yekaterinburg 5:4
06.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:5
06.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 2:6
06.02.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tolpar Ufa 2:4
06.02.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:6
06.02.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 3:1
06.02.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 3:1
06.02.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 7:0
06.02.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:1
06.02.2018 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:5 OT
07.02.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Taifun Primorsky Krai 6:2
07.02.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino 8:2
07.02.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Loko Yaroslavl 1:5
07.02.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg HC Riga Riga 4:0
07.02.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:2
07.02.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Almaz Cherepovets 0:3
07.02.2018 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:6 OT
08.02.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Ladya Togliatti 1:2
08.02.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Irbis Kazan 5:3 Win
08.02.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 0:5
08.02.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:11
08.02.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Loko Yaroslavl 0:3
08.02.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Almaz Cherepovets 2:4
09.02.2018 13:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 0:5
09.02.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Ladya Togliatti 3:5
09.02.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tolpar Ufa 1:4
09.02.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Irbis Kazan 1:3 Defeat
09.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:1
09.02.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Avto Yekaterinburg 6:1
09.02.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3
10.02.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk Tolpar Ufa 1:4
10.02.2018 13:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Avto Yekaterinburg 5:2
10.02.2018 13:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region 1:0
10.02.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 6:2
11.02.2018 10:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 3:4 OT
11.02.2018 12:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:3 OT
11.02.2018 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 4:2
11.02.2018 16:00 HC Riga Riga Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:1 OT
11.02.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 1:3
11.02.2018 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:3
11.02.2018 16:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Atlanty Moscow Region 5:2
12.02.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo M Moscow 3:4
12.02.2018 14:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 5:4 OT
12.02.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:2
12.02.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:2
12.02.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3:0
12.02.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:2
12.02.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Atlanty Moscow Region 1:6
13.02.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino 2:1
14.02.2018 16:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:3 Win
14.02.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 4:3
14.02.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 4:1
14.02.2018 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:0
14.02.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10:3
14.02.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sarmaty Orenburg 1:7
14.02.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino 5:1
15.02.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 4:1
15.02.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:6
15.02.2018 14:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo M Moscow 4:5
15.02.2018 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 1:2
15.02.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 0:2
15.02.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:1 Defeat
15.02.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 10:1
15.02.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7:3
15.02.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sarmaty Orenburg 1:4
15.02.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:1
15.02.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 3:1
15.02.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 3:2
15.02.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 3:4 OT
15.02.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Spartak Moscow 1:5
15.02.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:2
16.02.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 6:5 OT
16.02.2018 14:30 Taifun Primorsky Krai JHC Dynamo M Moscow 5:4
16.02.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:4
16.02.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 5:4
16.02.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg 1:4
16.02.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Atlanty Moscow Region 3:0
16.02.2018 21:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg 4:3 OT
16.02.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Spartak Moscow 2:9
16.02.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5:6 OT
17.02.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:1
18.02.2018 11:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:1 Defeat
18.02.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 0:4
18.02.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:1
18.02.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 5:0
18.02.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sarmaty Orenburg 3:1
18.02.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 6:4
19.02.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4:6
19.02.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 4:2
19.02.2018 16:30 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
19.02.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 4:8
19.02.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk Sarmaty Orenburg 1:2
19.02.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 8:1
19.02.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3:4
20.02.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sputnik Al Almetyevsk 4:2
20.02.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 3:4 OT
20.02.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Taifun Primorsky Krai 6:0
20.02.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:2 OT
20.02.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg 2:1
20.02.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Beijing 2:1
20.02.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Riga Riga 2:1 OT
20.02.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 6:5
20.02.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2:3
20.02.2018 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 0:4
21.02.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
21.02.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Taifun Primorsky Krai
21.02.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg
21.02.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Beijing
21.02.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Riga Riga
21.02.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
21.02.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
21.02.2018 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
22.02.2018 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
22.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg
23.02.2018 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
23.02.2018 13:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg
24.02.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Avto Yekaterinburg
24.02.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tolpar Ufa About the game
24.02.2018 14:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg
24.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Beijing
24.02.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
24.02.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
24.02.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Riga Riga
24.02.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Taifun Primorsky Krai
24.02.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
25.02.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Avto Yekaterinburg
25.02.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tolpar Ufa About the game
25.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Beijing
25.02.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg
25.02.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
25.02.2018 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
25.02.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Riga Riga
25.02.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Taifun Primorsky Krai
25.02.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
26.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
26.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sarmaty Orenburg
27.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk
27.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sarmaty Orenburg
28.02.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Tolpar Ufa
28.02.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Yekaterinburg About the game
28.02.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
28.02.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
28.02.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
28.02.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
01.03.2018 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
01.03.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Tolpar Ufa
01.03.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
01.03.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Yekaterinburg About the game
01.03.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
01.03.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
01.03.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo M Moscow
01.03.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow
01.03.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
01.03.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga HC Kapitan Stupino
01.03.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing JHC Spartak Moscow
02.03.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
02.03.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
02.03.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
02.03.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Irbis Kazan
02.03.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
02.03.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo M Moscow
02.03.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg Krylya Sovetov Moscow
02.03.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
02.03.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga HC Kapitan Stupino
02.03.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing JHC Spartak Moscow
03.03.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Irbis Kazan
04.03.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
04.03.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
05.03.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
05.03.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
05.03.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region
05.03.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
05.03.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
05.03.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo M Moscow
05.03.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
05.03.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
05.03.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
05.03.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
05.03.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Krylya Sovetov Moscow
06.03.2018 12:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
06.03.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk
06.03.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
06.03.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo M Moscow
06.03.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
06.03.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy Saint Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
06.03.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscow Region JHC Dynamo SPb Saint Petersburg
06.03.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
06.03.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Beijing Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Opponents Home / In guests Win / LossAll
05.09.2017 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen G 2:1 Win
06.09.2017 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen G 2:3 Defeat
09.09.2017 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk G 2:5 Defeat
10.09.2017 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk G 1:4 Defeat
14.09.2017 18:00 Sarmaty Orenburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:2 Win
15.09.2017 18:00 Sarmaty Orenburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:5 Win
18.09.2017 18:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:3 Win
19.09.2017 18:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 4:3 Defeat
26.09.2017 17:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk G 4:2 Win
27.09.2017 17:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk G 2:3 Defeat
30.09.2017 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy  Astana G 1:2 Defeat
01.10.2017 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy  Astana G 3:0 Win
08.10.2017 12:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region G 3:4 Defeat
09.10.2017 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region G 4:3 OT Win
15.10.2017 14:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:5 Win
17.10.2017 18:00 Sputnik Al Almetyevsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:10 Win
20.10.2017 18:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:5 Win
21.10.2017 14:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 7:4 Defeat
25.10.2017 19:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti G 2:5 Defeat
26.10.2017 19:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti G 3:2 Win
29.10.2017 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan G 3:4 OT Defeat
30.10.2017 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan G 4:1 Win
12.11.2017 14:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:6 Win
13.11.2017 18:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:4 Win
16.11.2017 18:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:6 Win
17.11.2017 18:00 Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 4:3 Defeat
25.11.2017 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa G 2:1 Win
26.11.2017 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa G 4:3 Win
29.11.2017 18:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Yekaterinburg G 2:3 OT Defeat
30.11.2017 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Yekaterinburg G 2:3 OT Defeat
04.12.2017 18:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:4 Win
05.12.2017 18:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:10 Win
08.12.2017 18:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:3 Win
10.12.2017 14:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiysk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 0:3 Win
14.12.2017 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg G 4:3 Win
15.12.2017 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg G 3:5 Defeat
18.12.2017 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk G 1:2 Defeat
19.12.2017 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk G 1:4 Defeat
22.12.2017 18:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:6 Win
23.12.2017 14:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:5 Win
26.12.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:4 Win
28.12.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 4:5 Win
18.01.2018 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:4 Win
19.01.2018 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 4:3 Defeat
26.01.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Al Almetyevsk G 4:1 Win
27.01.2018 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Al Almetyevsk G 5:0 Win
30.01.2018 20:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk G 4:3 Win
31.01.2018 20:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk G 2:3 Defeat
04.02.2018 14:00 Ladya Togliatti — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:5 Win
05.02.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 0:2 Win
08.02.2018 18:00 Irbis Kazan — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:5 Win
09.02.2018 18:00 Irbis Kazan — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 3:1 Defeat
14.02.2018 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk G 3:1 Win
15.02.2018 16:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk G 1:3 Defeat
18.02.2018 11:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region G 1:5 Defeat
19.02.2018 16:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk Region G 2:3 Defeat
24.02.2018 14:00 Tolpar Ufa — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
25.02.2018 14:00 Tolpar Ufa — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
28.02.2018 18:00 Avto Yekaterinburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
01.03.2018 18:00 Avto Yekaterinburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game