Belye Medvedi`s Games

  • Players
  • Statistics

Forwards

Goaltenders

GP
games played,
W
wins,
L
losses,
SOG
games decided in penalty shootouts,
SA
shots against,
GA
goals against,
SV
saves,
%SV
saves percentage,
GAA
goals against average,
A
assists,
SO
shutouts,
PIM
penalty minutes,
TOI
time on ice,
%TOI
TOI percentage
# Player GP W L SOG SA GA SV %SV GAA A SO PIM TOI %TOI      
0 Sukhachyov Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
0 Mustafin Artur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -      
33 Francouz Pavel 30 14 9 3 872 41 831 95.3 1.43 2 5 2 1718:50 47.0      
94 Demchenko Vasily 35 15 14 5 1031 69 962 93.3 2.15 1 4 4 1922:22 52.6      

Defensemen

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
5 Borodkin Artyom 59 2 6 8 14 18 1 0 1 0 70 2.9 0 - 19:53 24.7 1.2
9 Mamayev Danil 30 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0 - 6:24 9.0 0.2
16 Shinin Alexander 48 0 7 7 -5 20 0 0 0 0 49 0.0 0 - 15:09 19.6 1.0
44 Koltsov Kirill 60 12 17 29 8 14 2 0 3 0 151 7.9 0 - 18:49 22.2 2.5
47 Petrov Alexei 59 4 8 12 -6 71 3 0 1 0 63 6.3 0 - 13:17 18.7 1.1
54 Belov Nikolai 59 8 7 15 1 31 2 0 2 0 98 8.2 0 - 20:20 24.5 1.7
69 Petrikov Evgeny 7 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 - 6:57 10.6 0.1
0 Yakovenko Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
77 Zhuldikov Nikita 26 0 0 0 -2 8 0 0 0 0 29 0.0 0 - 14:16 17.9 1.1
0 Alexeyev Dmitry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
0 Karpukhin Ilya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
90 Klimontov Konstantin 51 4 5 9 -2 14 3 0 1 0 56 7.1 0 - 14:59 18.5 1.1

Forwards

GP
games played,
G
goals,
A
assists,
P
points,
+/-
plus/minus,
PIM
penalty minutes,
PP
Power play goals,
SH
Shorthanded goals,
GW
Game winning goals,
SO GW
Game winning shootout goals,
S
Shots,
%S
Shooting Percentage,
FO
Faceoffs won,
%FO
Faceoff win percentage,
TOI/G
Time on ice per game,
Sft/G
Average shifts per game,
S/G
Average shots per game
# Player GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW SO GW S %S FO %FO TOI/G Sft/G S/G
8 Gubarev Danil 32 0 3 3 -5 33 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 2 0.0 9:45 13.0 0.8
12 Pestunov Dmitry 60 11 13 24 1 40 6 1 3 0 76 14.5 524 40.8 17:14 20.8 1.3
0 Sentyurin Sergei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
0 Yerofeyev Andrei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
18 Petrov Yury 57 8 6 14 0 26 2 2 0 0 89 9.0 769 48.0 16:42 21.5 1.6
22 Chernikov Alexander 59 7 9 16 4 20 0 1 3 0 104 6.7 16 50.0 14:46 20.7 1.8
28 Yakutsenya Maxim 60 15 23 38 15 24 4 1 3 0 209 7.2 12 50.0 20:06 22.8 3.5
38 Szczechura Paul 60 14 27 41 13 32 4 1 1 0 109 12.8 989 51.7 18:35 23.0 1.8
41 Roy Derek 34 6 4 10 2 24 2 0 0 1 78 7.7 259 58.3 18:01 21.2 2.3
42 Sharov Alexander P. 60 8 3 11 3 16 0 1 1 0 90 8.9 342 45.9 13:02 16.9 1.5
60 Penkovsky Artyom 49 5 4 9 -7 16 1 0 2 0 52 9.6 109 31.2 10:41 14.1 1.1
66 Novotny Jiri 21 4 4 8 0 16 1 0 2 0 30 13.3 198 58.6 17:29 20.2 1.4
68 Sholokhov Marsel 30 0 0 0 -3 10 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 13 46.2 5:44 8.3 0.3
74 Kravtsov Vitaly 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 - 5:57 8.0 0.7
78 Kruchinin Alexei 45 10 15 25 15 6 1 0 5 0 115 8.7 48 37.5 17:03 20.2 2.6
85 Afonasyevsky Semyon 28 1 0 1 -3 4 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 0 - 8:35 11.9 1.0
93 Mosharov Denis 8 0 0 0 -2 6 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1 0.0 8:04 10.5 0.5
95 Tridchikov Alexander 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 - 10:41 13.7 1.0
96 Zinovyev Ilya 42 1 3 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 62 1.6 1 100.0 10:25 13.6 1.5
  • All games
  • Belye Medvedi
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Home Guest Result
02.09.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 2:4
03.09.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg 3:1
04.09.2017 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Ladya Togliatti 1:3
04.09.2017 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Taifun Primorye Region 0:3
04.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Irbis Kazan 4:2
04.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 0:2
04.09.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:2
04.09.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk 5:1
04.09.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 2:1 Б
04.09.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 0:1
04.09.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Riga Riga 0:2
04.09.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:0
04.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Atlanty Moscown Region 5:4
04.09.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Bejing 4:3
05.09.2017 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Ladya Togliatti 4:1
05.09.2017 15:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Taifun Primorye Region 3:4
05.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Irbis Kazan 2:1
05.09.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4:1
05.09.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:4
05.09.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 2:1
05.09.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1:2 Б Win
05.09.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg 4:2
05.09.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5:4
05.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Atlanty Moscown Region 3:2
05.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 3:2 Б
05.09.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Bejing 2:3 Б
06.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 4:2
06.09.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk 11:0
06.09.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 4:3
06.09.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3:2 Defeat
06.09.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Riga Riga 2:3 OT
06.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 8:4
08.09.2017 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Irbis Kazan 2:4
08.09.2017 15:00 Taifun Primorye Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 4:2
08.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Ladya Togliatti 6:1
08.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 6:1
08.09.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2:3
08.09.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 3:4 OT
08.09.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Bejing 3:1
08.09.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Atlanty Moscown Region 5:2
08.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1:4
08.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 1:0
08.09.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg 3:2 OT
09.09.2017 11:00 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Ladya Togliatti 5:1
09.09.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Irbis Kazan 2:4
09.09.2017 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 7:1
09.09.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk 11:2
09.09.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1:0 Б
09.09.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Atlanty Moscown Region 4:0
09.09.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Bejing 7:1
09.09.2017 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg 3:0
09.09.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Loko Yaroslavl 1:0
09.09.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 0:1 OT
09.09.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino HC Riga Riga 1:3
09.09.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 2:1
09.09.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5:2 Defeat
09.09.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 3:1
09.09.2017 19:00 Taifun Primorye Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5:6
10.09.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk 5:0
10.09.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4:1
10.09.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Almaz Cherepovets 4:2
10.09.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino HC Riga Riga 4:2
10.09.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4:1 Defeat
10.09.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region 2:1 Б
12.09.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0:1 OT
12.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 2:0
12.09.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Spartak Moscow 5:3
13.09.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 3:5
13.09.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region HC Kapitan Stupino 2:3 OT
13.09.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Avto Yekaterinburg 3:1
13.09.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tolpar Ufa 2:0
13.09.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo M Moscow 2:4
13.09.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg 2:3 OT
13.09.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg 0:4
14.09.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 5:3
14.09.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region HC Kapitan Stupino 5:4
14.09.2017 15:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk 5:4 OT
14.09.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk 3:2 Б
14.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana 2:3
14.09.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sarmaty Orenburg 2:1 Win
14.09.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tolpar Ufa 4:1
14.09.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Spartak Moscow 4:2
14.09.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo M Moscow 3:1
14.09.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow 1:4
14.09.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg 1:2 Б
14.09.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg 3:4
15.09.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk 1:7
15.09.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sarmaty Orenburg 5:2 Win
15.09.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Avto Yekaterinburg 4:2
15.09.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Atlanty Moscown Region 1:3
15.09.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk 5:3
15.09.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:4 Б
16.09.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:3
16.09.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Atlanty Moscown Region 4:1
17.09.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Kapitan Stupino 3:1
17.09.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorye Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1:4
17.09.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 4:0
17.09.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Tolpar Ufa 3:2 Б
17.09.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk 3:2
17.09.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 4:3 Б
17.09.2017 15:00 HC Riga Riga Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:3
17.09.2017 15:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg 3:1
17.09.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Spartak Moscow 1:3
17.09.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg 0:2
18.09.2017 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Avto Yekaterinburg 2:7
18.09.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Kapitan Stupino 2:3 OT
18.09.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2:3
18.09.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Tolpar Ufa 5:1
18.09.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk 3:2 Win
18.09.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow 2:3
18.09.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga Krasnaya Armiya Moscow 1:5
18.09.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Spartak Moscow 5:3
18.09.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg 2:6
18.09.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg 1:7
19.09.2017 14:00 Ladya Togliatti Avto Yekaterinburg 4:5
19.09.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sarmaty Orenburg 1:2
19.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 3:4 Б
19.09.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk 3:4 Defeat
19.09.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk 2:4
19.09.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow 3:2 OT
20.09.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen 6:2
20.09.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk 4:1
20.09.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
21.09.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
22.09.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
22.09.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Taifun Primorye Region
22.09.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
22.09.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets
22.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl
22.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
22.09.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
22.09.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Riga Riga
23.09.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
23.09.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets
23.09.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl
23.09.2017 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Riga Riga
23.09.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
23.09.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Taifun Primorye Region
23.09.2017 15:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
24.09.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
24.09.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
25.09.2017 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
25.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
25.09.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
25.09.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl
25.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets
25.09.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
26.09.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl
26.09.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
26.09.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
26.09.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
26.09.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
26.09.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Irbis Kazan
26.09.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Riga Riga
26.09.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
26.09.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
26.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Taifun Primorye Region
26.09.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
27.09.2017 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Ladya Togliatti
27.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
27.09.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
27.09.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
27.09.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
27.09.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
27.09.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Riga Riga
27.09.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
27.09.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
27.09.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets
27.09.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Taifun Primorye Region
27.09.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
28.09.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Irbis Kazan
28.09.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Ladya Togliatti
29.09.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
29.09.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
30.09.2017 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
30.09.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
30.09.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
30.09.2017 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
30.09.2017 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
30.09.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
01.10.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
01.10.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorye Region JHC Spartak Moscow
01.10.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
01.10.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
01.10.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo M Moscow
01.10.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
01.10.2017 15:00 HC Riga Riga SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
01.10.2017 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Atlanty Moscown Region
01.10.2017 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
01.10.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
01.10.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Ladya Togliatti
01.10.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Irbis Kazan
02.10.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
02.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region JHC Spartak Moscow
02.10.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
02.10.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Ladya Togliatti
02.10.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Irbis Kazan
02.10.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Atlanty Moscown Region
02.10.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
02.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo M Moscow
03.10.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
03.10.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
03.10.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
04.10.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
05.10.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Spartak Moscow
05.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
05.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
05.10.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo M Moscow
05.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sarmaty Orenburg
05.10.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
05.10.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
05.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
06.10.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Avto Yekaterinburg
06.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
06.10.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
06.10.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
06.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
06.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sarmaty Orenburg
06.10.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
06.10.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
06.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
07.10.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Spartak Moscow
07.10.2017 11:00 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
07.10.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
07.10.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Avto Yekaterinburg
07.10.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
07.10.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
07.10.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo M Moscow
08.10.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
08.10.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
08.10.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
09.10.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
09.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sarmaty Orenburg
09.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
10.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets
10.10.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
10.10.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
10.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sarmaty Orenburg
10.10.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
10.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
10.10.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
10.10.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
10.10.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Taifun Primorye Region
10.10.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Loko Yaroslavl
10.10.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region HC Riga Riga
10.10.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
11.10.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
11.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Almaz Cherepovets
11.10.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
11.10.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
11.10.2017 17:30 JHC Spartak Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
11.10.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
11.10.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
11.10.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Taifun Primorye Region
11.10.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Loko Yaroslavl
11.10.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region HC Riga Riga
11.10.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
12.10.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
12.10.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow
13.10.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow
13.10.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Taifun Primorye Region
13.10.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
14.10.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
14.10.2017 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
14.10.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Riga Riga
14.10.2017 15:15 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Almaz Cherepovets
14.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl
15.10.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
15.10.2017 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
15.10.2017 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk About the game
15.10.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Taifun Primorye Region
15.10.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
15.10.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
15.10.2017 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
15.10.2017 15:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Almaz Cherepovets
15.10.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Riga Riga
15.10.2017 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Irbis Kazan
15.10.2017 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Ladya Togliatti
15.10.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
15.10.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Avto Yekaterinburg
15.10.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Tolpar Ufa
15.10.2017 19:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Loko Yaroslavl
16.10.2017 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Tolpar Ufa
16.10.2017 13:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Ladya Togliatti
16.10.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
17.10.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
17.10.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
17.10.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk About the game
17.10.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Irbis Kazan
17.10.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Avto Yekaterinburg
18.10.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
18.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region Atlanty Moscown Region
18.10.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
18.10.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
18.10.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
18.10.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Loko Yaroslavl
18.10.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
18.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
19.10.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
19.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region Atlanty Moscown Region
19.10.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
19.10.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Ladya Togliatti
19.10.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
19.10.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Tolpar Ufa
19.10.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
19.10.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
19.10.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
19.10.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Loko Yaroslavl
19.10.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
19.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
20.10.2017 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Yekaterinburg
20.10.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
20.10.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
20.10.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Irbis Kazan
20.10.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk About the game
20.10.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Ladya Togliatti
20.10.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
20.10.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Tolpar Ufa
21.10.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
21.10.2017 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk About the game
21.10.2017 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Irbis Kazan
21.10.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Avto Yekaterinburg
22.10.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Atlanty Moscown Region
22.10.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorye Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
22.10.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
22.10.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
22.10.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
22.10.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
22.10.2017 15:00 HC Riga Riga SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
22.10.2017 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
23.10.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Atlanty Moscown Region
23.10.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
23.10.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
23.10.2017 20:30 HC Riga Riga SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
23.10.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
23.10.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
24.10.2017 16:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
24.10.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
25.10.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
25.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
25.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
26.10.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
26.10.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
26.10.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Kapitan Stupino
26.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
26.10.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Riga Riga
26.10.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
26.10.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Taifun Primorye Region
27.10.2017 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets HC Riga Riga
27.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
27.10.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Sarmaty Orenburg
27.10.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
27.10.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
27.10.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow
27.10.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
27.10.2017 21:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Taifun Primorye Region
27.10.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
28.10.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Sarmaty Orenburg
28.10.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
28.10.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
28.10.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
28.10.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod HC Kapitan Stupino
28.10.2017 15:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
28.10.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
29.10.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
29.10.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow
29.10.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
29.10.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
29.10.2017 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Riga Riga
29.10.2017 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
30.10.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
30.10.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
30.10.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sarmaty Orenburg
30.10.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
30.10.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
30.10.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
30.10.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Riga Riga
30.10.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Taifun Primorye Region
30.10.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region HC Kapitan Stupino
30.10.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
31.10.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Taifun Primorye Region
31.10.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
31.10.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
31.10.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
31.10.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
31.10.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
31.10.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow
31.10.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region HC Kapitan Stupino
01.11.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow
01.11.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Sarmaty Orenburg
01.11.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
01.11.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
04.11.2017 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
04.11.2017 16:15 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing HC Riga Riga
05.11.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Atlanty Moscown Region
05.11.2017 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
05.11.2017 16:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing HC Riga Riga
06.11.2017 15:00 Almaz Cherepovets Atlanty Moscown Region
08.11.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
09.11.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
11.11.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Almaz Cherepovets
11.11.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorye Region Loko Yaroslavl
12.11.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Almaz Cherepovets
12.11.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorye Region Loko Yaroslavl
12.11.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
12.11.2017 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
12.11.2017 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk About the game
12.11.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Irbis Kazan
12.11.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Ladya Togliatti
12.11.2017 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
12.11.2017 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
12.11.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
12.11.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Atlanty Moscown Region
12.11.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
12.11.2017 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Avto Yekaterinburg
12.11.2017 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tolpar Ufa
12.11.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
13.11.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Irbis Kazan
13.11.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
13.11.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
13.11.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tolpar Ufa
13.11.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk About the game
13.11.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Avto Yekaterinburg
13.11.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
13.11.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Ladya Togliatti
13.11.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
13.11.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Atlanty Moscown Region
13.11.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
13.11.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
14.11.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
14.11.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
15.11.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Loko Yaroslavl
15.11.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region Almaz Cherepovets
15.11.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
15.11.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Irbis Kazan
15.11.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
15.11.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
16.11.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region Almaz Cherepovets
16.11.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
16.11.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
16.11.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Avto Yekaterinburg
16.11.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk About the game
16.11.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
16.11.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Irbis Kazan
16.11.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
16.11.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Ladya Togliatti
16.11.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Atlanty Moscown Region
16.11.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
17.11.2017 13:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
17.11.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Loko Yaroslavl
17.11.2017 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Avto Yekaterinburg
17.11.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk About the game
17.11.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Tolpar Ufa
17.11.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
17.11.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
17.11.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Ladya Togliatti
17.11.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Atlanty Moscown Region
17.11.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
17.11.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
18.11.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorye Region HC Riga Riga
18.11.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
18.11.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
18.11.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
18.11.2017 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Tolpar Ufa
19.11.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorye Region HC Riga Riga
19.11.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
19.11.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
20.11.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
22.11.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Riga Riga
22.11.2017 11:00 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
22.11.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
22.11.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
22.11.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Spartak Moscow
22.11.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow
22.11.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
22.11.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
23.11.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk HC Riga Riga
23.11.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
23.11.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
23.11.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
23.11.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
23.11.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Spartak Moscow
23.11.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Kapitan Stupino
23.11.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg JHC Dynamo M Moscow
23.11.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
23.11.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
24.11.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
24.11.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
24.11.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
24.11.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets HC Kapitan Stupino
25.11.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
25.11.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
25.11.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
25.11.2017 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
26.11.2017 11:00 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
26.11.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
26.11.2017 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
26.11.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Ladya Togliatti
26.11.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
26.11.2017 15:00 Atlanty Moscown Region JHC Spartak Moscow
26.11.2017 16:00 HC Riga Riga Taifun Primorye Region
26.11.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
26.11.2017 16:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing JHC Dynamo M Moscow
26.11.2017 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
26.11.2017 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
26.11.2017 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
27.11.2017 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
27.11.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
27.11.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
27.11.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
27.11.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
27.11.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Ladya Togliatti
27.11.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
27.11.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Kapitan Stupino
27.11.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
27.11.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region JHC Spartak Moscow
27.11.2017 21:30 HC Riga Riga Taifun Primorye Region
27.11.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing JHC Dynamo M Moscow
28.11.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
28.11.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl HC Kapitan Stupino
28.11.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
29.11.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
29.11.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
29.11.2017 21:30 HC Riga Riga Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
30.11.2017 17:30 JHC Spartak Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
30.11.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
30.11.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Atlanty Moscown Region
30.11.2017 21:30 HC Riga Riga Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
01.12.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
01.12.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
01.12.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
01.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
01.12.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Atlanty Moscown Region
02.12.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
02.12.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
02.12.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
03.12.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
03.12.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
03.12.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
03.12.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Almaz Cherepovets
03.12.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Loko Yaroslavl
03.12.2017 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
04.12.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
04.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Sarmaty Orenburg
04.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen About the game
04.12.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Atlanty Moscown Region
04.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
04.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Almaz Cherepovets
04.12.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
05.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Sarmaty Orenburg
05.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen About the game
05.12.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
05.12.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Tolpar Ufa
05.12.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
05.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Loko Yaroslavl
05.12.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Avto Yekaterinburg
05.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
05.12.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
06.12.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
06.12.2017 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Atlanty Moscown Region
06.12.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
06.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
07.12.2017 19:00 Irbis Kazan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
07.12.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Tolpar Ufa
07.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Almaz Cherepovets
07.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
07.12.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Avto Yekaterinburg
07.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Loko Yaroslavl
08.12.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
08.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk About the game
08.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Almaz Cherepovets
08.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
08.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Loko Yaroslavl
09.12.2017 14:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa
09.12.2017 15:00 Irbis Kazan Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
09.12.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Avto Yekaterinburg
10.12.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
10.12.2017 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk About the game
10.12.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Tolpar Ufa
10.12.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Avto Yekaterinburg
10.12.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
10.12.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
11.12.2017 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
11.12.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
12.12.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorye Region
12.12.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
12.12.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino
12.12.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
13.12.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo M Moscow
13.12.2017 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Taifun Primorye Region
13.12.2017 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
13.12.2017 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino
13.12.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
13.12.2017 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
14.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
14.12.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Irbis Kazan
14.12.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Ladya Togliatti
14.12.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
14.12.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
14.12.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
14.12.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo M Moscow
14.12.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
14.12.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
14.12.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
15.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
15.12.2017 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Irbis Kazan
15.12.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Ladya Togliatti
15.12.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
15.12.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
15.12.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
15.12.2017 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
15.12.2017 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
16.12.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
16.12.2017 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
16.12.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Taifun Primorye Region
16.12.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
16.12.2017 16:15 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing HC Kapitan Stupino
17.12.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
17.12.2017 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Ladya Togliatti
17.12.2017 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
17.12.2017 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
17.12.2017 15:00 Atlanty Moscown Region JHC Dynamo M Moscow
17.12.2017 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Taifun Primorye Region
17.12.2017 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
17.12.2017 16:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing HC Kapitan Stupino
18.12.2017 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
18.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
18.12.2017 17:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Ladya Togliatti
18.12.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Irbis Kazan
18.12.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
18.12.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
18.12.2017 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
18.12.2017 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region JHC Dynamo M Moscow
18.12.2017 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
19.12.2017 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
19.12.2017 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Irbis Kazan
19.12.2017 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
19.12.2017 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
19.12.2017 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
21.12.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
22.12.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
22.12.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
22.12.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Avto Yekaterinburg
22.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk About the game
22.12.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
22.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Atlanty Moscown Region
22.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
22.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
22.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
23.12.2017 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
23.12.2017 10:00 Taifun Primorye Region Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
23.12.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tolpar Ufa
23.12.2017 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk About the game
23.12.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
23.12.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Sarmaty Orenburg
23.12.2017 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Spartak Moscow
23.12.2017 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
24.12.2017 11:00 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Avto Yekaterinburg
24.12.2017 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Tolpar Ufa
24.12.2017 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
24.12.2017 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
24.12.2017 15:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Sarmaty Orenburg
24.12.2017 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
24.12.2017 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
24.12.2017 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Atlanty Moscown Region
24.12.2017 16:00 HC Riga Riga Almaz Cherepovets
24.12.2017 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
25.12.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
25.12.2017 16:00 HC Riga Riga Almaz Cherepovets
26.12.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
26.12.2017 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
26.12.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Tolpar Ufa
26.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana About the game
26.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
26.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Atlanty Moscown Region
27.12.2017 13:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
27.12.2017 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
27.12.2017 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
27.12.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Avto Yekaterinburg
27.12.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
27.12.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
27.12.2017 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
27.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
27.12.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sarmaty Orenburg
27.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
27.12.2017 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Atlanty Moscown Region
28.12.2017 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Tolpar Ufa
28.12.2017 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Avto Yekaterinburg
28.12.2017 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Snezhnye Barsy  Astana About the game
28.12.2017 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
28.12.2017 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
28.12.2017 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
28.12.2017 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sarmaty Orenburg
28.12.2017 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
28.12.2017 21:30 HC Riga Riga Loko Yaroslavl
29.12.2017 21:30 HC Riga Riga Loko Yaroslavl
14.01.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
15.01.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
15.01.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
15.01.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Taifun Primorye Region
16.01.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Irbis Kazan
16.01.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
16.01.2018 17:30 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow
16.01.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
16.01.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Ladya Togliatti
16.01.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
16.01.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino
16.01.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
16.01.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Taifun Primorye Region
16.01.2018 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
17.01.2018 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg HC Riga Riga
17.01.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Irbis Kazan
17.01.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
17.01.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
17.01.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Ladya Togliatti
17.01.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
17.01.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
17.01.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow
17.01.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino
17.01.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
17.01.2018 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
18.01.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
18.01.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region About the game
18.01.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Almaz Cherepovets
18.01.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg HC Riga Riga
19.01.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Ladya Togliatti
19.01.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region About the game
19.01.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
19.01.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Taifun Primorye Region
19.01.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Almaz Cherepovets
19.01.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
20.01.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa
20.01.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
20.01.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino
20.01.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
20.01.2018 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow
20.01.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Taifun Primorye Region
20.01.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
20.01.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
20.01.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
20.01.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Irbis Kazan
21.01.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Ladya Togliatti
21.01.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Tolpar Ufa
21.01.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
21.01.2018 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow JHC Dynamo M Moscow
21.01.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
21.01.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Irbis Kazan
21.01.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
22.01.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
22.01.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
22.01.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
22.01.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
22.01.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg HC Kapitan Stupino
23.01.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
25.01.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
25.01.2018 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
25.01.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
25.01.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
25.01.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Spartak Moscow
25.01.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
26.01.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
26.01.2018 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
26.01.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
26.01.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
26.01.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
26.01.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
26.01.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
26.01.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
26.01.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Spartak Moscow
26.01.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
27.01.2018 11:00 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
27.01.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sarmaty Orenburg
27.01.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
27.01.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
27.01.2018 15:00 Irbis Kazan Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
27.01.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
27.01.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
27.01.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
27.01.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
28.01.2018 11:00 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
28.01.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Sarmaty Orenburg
28.01.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
28.01.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
28.01.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
29.01.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
29.01.2018 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
29.01.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Spartak Moscow
29.01.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
29.01.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
29.01.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Atlanty Moscown Region
30.01.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
30.01.2018 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
30.01.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
30.01.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
30.01.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
30.01.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
30.01.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
30.01.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
30.01.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
30.01.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Atlanty Moscown Region
31.01.2018 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Sarmaty Orenburg
31.01.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
31.01.2018 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
31.01.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
31.01.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
31.01.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov JHC Spartak Moscow
31.01.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
31.01.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
01.02.2018 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Sarmaty Orenburg
01.02.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
01.02.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
01.02.2018 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
03.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg HC Riga Riga
03.02.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
03.02.2018 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Taifun Primorye Region
03.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
03.02.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
03.02.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Almaz Cherepovets
03.02.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Loko Yaroslavl
04.02.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Irbis Kazan
04.02.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Ladya Togliatti About the game
04.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg HC Riga Riga
04.02.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
04.02.2018 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Taifun Primorye Region
04.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
04.02.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
04.02.2018 15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Almaz Cherepovets
04.02.2018 15:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Loko Yaroslavl
04.02.2018 16:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
05.02.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Irbis Kazan
05.02.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Avto Yekaterinburg
05.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
05.02.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Ladya Togliatti About the game
05.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
05.02.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tolpar Ufa
05.02.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
06.02.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Avto Yekaterinburg
06.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
06.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
06.02.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Tolpar Ufa
06.02.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
06.02.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Taifun Primorye Region
06.02.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
06.02.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg HC Riga Riga
06.02.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
06.02.2018 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
07.02.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Taifun Primorye Region
07.02.2018 19:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Kapitan Stupino
07.02.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Loko Yaroslavl
07.02.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg HC Riga Riga
07.02.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
07.02.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Almaz Cherepovets
07.02.2018 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
08.02.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Ladya Togliatti
08.02.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Irbis Kazan About the game
08.02.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
08.02.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
08.02.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Loko Yaroslavl
08.02.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Almaz Cherepovets
09.02.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Ladya Togliatti
09.02.2018 17:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Tolpar Ufa
09.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
09.02.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Irbis Kazan About the game
09.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
09.02.2018 19:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Avto Yekaterinburg
09.02.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
10.02.2018 13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk Tolpar Ufa
10.02.2018 16:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
10.02.2018 16:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
10.02.2018 17:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Avto Yekaterinburg
11.02.2018 08:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo M Moscow
11.02.2018 10:00 Taifun Primorye Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
11.02.2018 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
11.02.2018 16:00 HC Riga Riga JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
11.02.2018 16:00 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
11.02.2018 16:00 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
11.02.2018 16:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Atlanty Moscown Region
12.02.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk JHC Dynamo M Moscow
12.02.2018 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
12.02.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
12.02.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
12.02.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
12.02.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
12.02.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Atlanty Moscown Region
13.02.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino
14.02.2018 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
14.02.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
14.02.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
14.02.2018 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
14.02.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
14.02.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sarmaty Orenburg
14.02.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov HC Kapitan Stupino
15.02.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
15.02.2018 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region JHC Dynamo M Moscow
15.02.2018 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
15.02.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
15.02.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
15.02.2018 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
15.02.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
15.02.2018 19:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Sarmaty Orenburg
15.02.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
15.02.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
15.02.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
15.02.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
15.02.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Atlanty Moscown Region
15.02.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Spartak Moscow
15.02.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
16.02.2018 14:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
16.02.2018 14:00 Taifun Primorye Region JHC Dynamo M Moscow
16.02.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
16.02.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
16.02.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
16.02.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
16.02.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg Atlanty Moscown Region
16.02.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga JHC Spartak Moscow
16.02.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
18.02.2018 11:00 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
18.02.2018 11:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
18.02.2018 13:00 Avto Yekaterinburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
18.02.2018 13:00 Tolpar Ufa Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
18.02.2018 17:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Sarmaty Orenburg
18.02.2018 17:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
19.02.2018 13:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
19.02.2018 16:30 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk About the game
19.02.2018 16:30 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region
19.02.2018 18:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk
19.02.2018 18:30 Tolpar Ufa Snezhnye Barsy  Astana
19.02.2018 19:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk Sarmaty Orenburg
19.02.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
19.02.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
20.02.2018 19:00 Irbis Kazan Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk
20.02.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
20.02.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Taifun Primorye Region
20.02.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
20.02.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
20.02.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
20.02.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Riga Riga
20.02.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
20.02.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
20.02.2018 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
21.02.2018 19:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
21.02.2018 19:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Taifun Primorye Region
21.02.2018 20:30 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
21.02.2018 21:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
21.02.2018 21:00 JHC Dynamo M Moscow HC Riga Riga
21.02.2018 21:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
21.02.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
21.02.2018 21:30 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
22.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg
22.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
23.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Sarmaty Orenburg
23.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
24.02.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Avto Yekaterinburg
24.02.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tolpar Ufa About the game
24.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
24.02.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
24.02.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
24.02.2018 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
24.02.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Riga Riga
24.02.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Taifun Primorye Region
24.02.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
25.02.2018 12:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Avto Yekaterinburg
25.02.2018 14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Tolpar Ufa About the game
25.02.2018 15:00 JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg Kunlun RS Junior Bejing
25.02.2018 15:00 SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg
25.02.2018 15:00 JHC Spartak Moscow Loko Yaroslavl
25.02.2018 15:00 JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow Almaz Cherepovets
25.02.2018 15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow HC Riga Riga
25.02.2018 15:00 HC Kapitan Stupino Taifun Primorye Region
25.02.2018 15:00 Russkie Vityazi Chekhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
26.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
26.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sarmaty Orenburg
27.02.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk
27.02.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Sarmaty Orenburg
28.02.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Tolpar Ufa
28.02.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Yekaterinburg About the game
28.02.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
28.02.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
28.02.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
28.02.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
01.03.2018 13:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
01.03.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
01.03.2018 18:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk Avto Yekaterinburg About the game
01.03.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
01.03.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
01.03.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo M Moscow
01.03.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
01.03.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
01.03.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga HC Kapitan Stupino
01.03.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing JHC Spartak Moscow
02.03.2018 16:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region Tolpar Ufa
02.03.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
02.03.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
02.03.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
02.03.2018 19:30 Ladya Togliatti Irbis Kazan
02.03.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
02.03.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets JHC Dynamo M Moscow
02.03.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
02.03.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
02.03.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga HC Kapitan Stupino
02.03.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing JHC Spartak Moscow
03.03.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti Irbis Kazan
04.03.2018 15:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
04.03.2018 15:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
05.03.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
05.03.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
05.03.2018 19:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk
05.03.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
05.03.2018 20:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk
05.03.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo M Moscow
05.03.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
05.03.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
05.03.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
05.03.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
05.03.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
06.03.2018 17:30 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk
06.03.2018 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana Tyumensky Legion Tyumen
06.03.2018 19:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod SKA-1946 St.-Petersburg
06.03.2018 20:00 Loko Yaroslavl JHC Dynamo M Moscow
06.03.2018 20:30 Almaz Cherepovets Krasnaya Armiya Moscow
06.03.2018 20:30 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy St.-Petersburg JHC Spartak Moscow
06.03.2018 21:00 Atlanty Moscown Region JHC Dynamo SPb St.-Petersburg
06.03.2018 21:30 HC Riga Riga Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
06.03.2018 22:00 Kunlun RS Junior Bejing JHC Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Owners: Guests:
Date and time Opponents Home / In guests Win / LossAll
05.09.2017 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen G 2:1 Б Win
06.09.2017 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tyumensky Legion Tyumen G 2:3 Defeat
09.09.2017 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk G 2:5 Defeat
10.09.2017 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk G 1:4 Defeat
14.09.2017 18:00 Sarmaty Orenburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 1:2 Win
15.09.2017 18:00 Sarmaty Orenburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:5 Win
18.09.2017 18:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 2:3 Win
19.09.2017 18:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G 4:3 Defeat
26.09.2017 17:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk G About the game
27.09.2017 17:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk G About the game
30.09.2017 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy  Astana G About the game
01.10.2017 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Snezhnye Barsy  Astana G About the game
08.10.2017 12:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region G About the game
09.10.2017 16:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region G About the game
15.10.2017 14:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
17.10.2017 18:00 Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
20.10.2017 18:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
21.10.2017 14:00 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
25.10.2017 19:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti G About the game
26.10.2017 19:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Ladya Togliatti G About the game
28.10.2017 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan G About the game
29.10.2017 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Irbis Kazan G About the game
12.11.2017 14:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
13.11.2017 18:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
16.11.2017 18:00 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
17.11.2017 18:00 Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
25.11.2017 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa G About the game
26.11.2017 13:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Tolpar Ufa G About the game
29.11.2017 18:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Yekaterinburg G About the game
01.12.2017 18:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Avto Yekaterinburg G About the game
04.12.2017 18:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
05.12.2017 18:00 Tyumensky Legion Tyumen — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
08.12.2017 18:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
10.12.2017 14:00 Mamonty Ugry Khanty-Mansiisk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
14.12.2017 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg G About the game
15.12.2017 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sarmaty Orenburg G About the game
18.12.2017 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk G About the game
19.12.2017 17:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Stalnye Lisy Magnitigorsk G About the game
22.12.2017 18:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
23.12.2017 14:00 Altai U-K Ust-Kamenogorsk — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
26.12.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
28.12.2017 18:00 Snezhnye Barsy  Astana — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
18.01.2018 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
19.01.2018 18:00 Omskie Yastreby Omsk Region — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
26.01.2018 19:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk G About the game
27.01.2018 15:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sputnik Al Alymetyevsk G About the game
30.01.2018 20:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk G About the game
31.01.2018 20:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Reaktor Nizhnekamsk G About the game
04.02.2018 14:00 Ladya Togliatti — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
05.02.2018 18:00 Ladya Togliatti — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
08.02.2018 18:00 Irbis Kazan — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
09.02.2018 18:00 Irbis Kazan — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
14.02.2018 16:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk G About the game
15.02.2018 16:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Kuznetskie Medvedi Novokuznetsk G About the game
18.02.2018 11:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk G About the game
19.02.2018 16:30 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk — Sibirskiye Snaipery Novosibirsk G About the game
24.02.2018 14:00 Tolpar Ufa — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
25.02.2018 14:00 Tolpar Ufa — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
28.02.2018 18:00 Avto Yekaterinburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game
01.03.2018 18:00 Avto Yekaterinburg — Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk G About the game